Indices

SymbolName Date (EOD)ClosePercentageVolumeTechnical score 
000906.INDXChina Securities 8002022-06-244,720+1.2%326685
  
  
0O7N.INDXScale All Share GR EUR2022-06-241,467+1.2%0
  
  
3LHE.INDXESTX 50 Corporate Bond TR2022-06-24126.68-0.6%0
  
  
5SP2550.INDXS&P 500 Retailing (Industry Group)2022-06-243,044+0.0%3044
  
  
990100.INDXMSCI International World Index Price2022-06-232,549+0.0%2549
  
  
ACWI.INDXMSCI International ACWI Net Index US2022-06-24318.63+2.7%0
  
  
ADVA.INDXAMEX Advancing Stocks2022-06-24145.00+32.4%0
  
  
ADVN.INDXNYSE Advancing Stocks2022-06-08457.00+68.8%0
  
  
ADVQ.INDXNASD Advancing Stocks2022-06-16517.00+41.6%517
  
  
AEX.INDXAEX Amsterdam Index2022-06-24660.32+3.5%80465000
  
  
AFLI.INDXS&P/ASX 502022-06-246,439+1.1%219003008
  
  
AMX.INDXAMX2022-06-24913.59+1.8%0
  
  
AORD.INDXAustralia All Ordinaries2022-06-246,762+1.4%1402327040
  
  
ASCX.INDXAMS Small Cap2022-06-241,302+1.9%0
  
  
ASX.INDXFTSE All Share Index2022-06-243,975+2.6%124700000
  
  
ATF.INDXFTSE/ATHEX Large Cap2022-06-222,010+0.5%2010
  
  
ATG.INDXAthens General Composite2022-06-24834.83-1.2%25637100
  
  
ATLI.INDXS&P/ASX 202022-06-243,696+1.0%103970000
  
  
ATOI.INDXS&P/ASX 1002022-06-245,510+1.2%436681984
  
  
ATX.INDXAustrian Traded Index in EUR2022-06-242,968+2.4%0
  
  
ATXPRIME.INDXATX Prime2022-06-231,478-2.9%1478
  
  
AW01.INDXAll-World Index2022-06-24404.17+2.7%0
  
  
AW02.INDXFTSE ALL-WORLD EX USA2022-06-24285.88+2.2%0
  
  
AW03.INDXALL-WORLD EX UK2022-06-24423.72+2.7%0
  
  
AW04.INDXFTSE All-World ex Japan2022-06-24431.94+2.8%0
  
  

Stay informed with my latest content.

Subscribe to my newsletter and receive an email as soon as I add content to PenkeTrading.com.


By clicking Register, you agree to the General Terms and Conditions.

Comments

Join the conversation.

Leave a comment
Penke's Market Notifications
SGDBRL.FOREX
45 minutes ago

I found you a Overbought RSI (Relative Strength Index) on the daily chart of SGDBRL.FOREX.

SGDBRL.FOREX Daily Candlestick Chart
HKDRUB.FOREX
4 hours ago

I found you a Oversold RSI (Relative Strength Index) on the daily chart of HKDRUB.FOREX.

HKDRUB.FOREX Daily Candlestick Chart
CHFCZK.FOREX
4 hours ago

I found you a Golden Cross on the daily chart of CHFCZK.FOREX.

CHFCZK.FOREX Daily Candlestick Chart
SUP.CC
21 hours ago

I found you a Overbought RSI (Relative Strength Index) on the daily chart of SUP.CC.

SUP.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
SDT.CC
21 hours ago

I found you a Three White Soldiers Candle Pattern on the daily chart of SDT.CC.

SDT.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
SCRT.CC
21 hours ago

I found you a Three White Soldiers Candle Pattern on the daily chart of SCRT.CC.

SCRT.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
PPP.CC
21 hours ago

I found you a Oversold RSI (Relative Strength Index) on the daily chart of PPP.CC.

PPP.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
PLEX.CC
21 hours ago

I found you a Oversold RSI (Relative Strength Index) on the daily chart of PLEX.CC.

PLEX.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
KEYT.CC
21 hours ago

I found you a Oversold RSI (Relative Strength Index) on the daily chart of KEYT.CC.

KEYT.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
HNY.CC
21 hours ago

I found you a Oversold RSI (Relative Strength Index) on the daily chart of HNY.CC.

HNY.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
HEX.CC
21 hours ago

I found you a Three White Soldiers Candle Pattern on the daily chart of HEX.CC.

HEX.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
HBC.CC
21 hours ago

I found you a Oversold RSI (Relative Strength Index) on the daily chart of HBC.CC.

HBC.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
GSWAP.CC
21 hours ago

I found you a Three White Soldiers Candle Pattern on the daily chart of GSWAP.CC.

GSWAP.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
GF.CC
21 hours ago

I found you a Oversold RSI (Relative Strength Index) on the daily chart of GF.CC.

GF.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
ESK.CC
21 hours ago

I found you a Oversold RSI (Relative Strength Index) on the daily chart of ESK.CC.

ESK.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
erowan.CC
21 hours ago

I found you a Three White Soldiers Candle Pattern on the daily chart of erowan.CC.

erowan.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
BT.CC
22 hours ago

I found you a Overbought RSI (Relative Strength Index) on the daily chart of BT.CC.

BT.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
ARRR.CC
22 hours ago

I found you a Three White Soldiers Candle Pattern on the daily chart of ARRR.CC.

ARRR.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
AKN.CC
22 hours ago

I found you a Oversold RSI (Relative Strength Index) on the daily chart of AKN.CC.

AKN.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
XTK.CC
22 hours ago

I found you a Three White Soldiers Candle Pattern on the daily chart of XTK.CC.

XTK.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
WAXE.CC
22 hours ago

I found you a Three White Soldiers Candle Pattern on the daily chart of WAXE.CC.

WAXE.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
vUSDT.CC
22 hours ago

I found you a Overbought RSI (Relative Strength Index) on the daily chart of vUSDT.CC.

vUSDT.CC Daily Candlestick Chart
THEMIS.CC
23 hours ago

I found you a Overbought RSI (Relative Strength Index) on the daily chart of THEMIS.CC.

THEMIS.CC Daily Candlestick Chart