25 XP 0   0   10  
0coffee
Main menu
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc
Buy, Hold or Sell?

Let's analyze Bio-rad together

I guess you are interested in Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc. Buy, hold or sell? I don't know! However, I do recommend doing research before doing anything. I will help you with that.

I'm going to help you getting a better view of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc. At the end you don't have to ask anyone for trading advice. You can make your own decision, with more confidence, the odds in your favor, backed by data.

Get notifications about Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc

I send you an email if I find something interesting about Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc.

Quick analysis of Bio-rad (30 sec.)










What can you expect buying and holding a share of Bio-rad? (30 sec.)

How much money do you get?

How much money do you get?
$2,972.14
When do you have the money?
1 year
How often do you get paid?
42.5%

What is your share worth?

Current worth
$317.17
Expected worth in 1 year
$306.12
How sure are you?
82.5%

+ What do you gain per year?

Total Gains per Share
$2,961.09
Return On Investment
1,006.4%

For what price can you sell your share?

Current Price per Share
$294.23
Expected price per share
$0 - $300.10
How sure are you?
50%
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

1. Valuation of Bio-rad (5 min.)




Live pricePrice per Share (EOD)

$294.23

Intrinsic Value Per Share

$-43.50 - $73.57

Total Value Per Share

$273.67 - $390.74

2. Growth of Bio-rad (5 min.)




Is Bio-rad growing?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
How rich?$9b$9.1b-$524.9m-6.1%

How much money is Bio-rad making?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
Making money-$80.5m-$47.2m-$33.3m-41.4%
Net Profit Margin-9.9%-8.5%--

How much money comes from the company's main activities?

3. Financial Health of Bio-rad (5 min.)




4. Comparing to competitors in the Medical Devices industry (5 min.)




  Industry Rankings (Medical Devices)  


Richest
#9 / 333

Most Revenue
#30 / 333

Most Profit
#326 / 333

Most Efficient
#155 / 333
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

What can you expect buying and holding a share of Bio-rad? (5 min.)

Welcome investor! Bio-rad's management wants to use your money to grow the business. In return you get a share of Bio-rad.

What can you expect buying and holding a share of Bio-rad?

First you should know what it really means to hold a share of Bio-rad. And how you can make/lose money.

Speculation

The Price per Share of Bio-rad is $294.23. The market price reflects what other people think it is worth; not what it's really worth. Your job is to find out if the market price is fair, overpriced, or underpriced. I will help you with that.

If you buy blind, there is a 50% chance of making or losing money by selling the stock in the future. However, we can look at a few things to determine the odds in our favor:

  • The fundamentals: the financial health trends of Bio-rad.
  • The technials: based on market psychology, we can make a calculated estimate of what the price will do in the future. We can do this through technical analysis. We can calculate the probabilities and the expected value (millionaire math). That's called speculation.
  • The book value: what is the market price compared to it's book value.

Investing

If you really want to invest in Bio-rad, you will have to let go of the thought of selling in the future. If you have to sell the share for less than you bought it, it can still be a good investment. Focus on what it means to hold the stock forever:

  • You own a part of the company. The equity of this part can grow or shrink. The current Book Value per Share is $317.17. Based on the TTM, the Book Value Change Per Share is $-2.76 per quarter. Based on the YOY, the Book Value Change Per Share is $-2.99 per quarter.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of additional shares.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of cash. Based on the TTM the Dividend per Share is $743.03 per quarter.
Based on historical numbers we can estimate the returns while holding a share of Bio-rad.

How much money are you going to get?

 MRQTTMYOY5Y10Y
 $% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share
Usd Eps13.454.6%-2.59-0.9%-1.59-0.5%8.332.8%5.491.9%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share13.824.7%-2.76-0.9%-2.99-1.0%9.143.1%6.012.0%
Usd Dividend Per Share0.000.0%743.03252.5%521.67177.3%373.04126.8%186.5763.4%
Usd Total Gains Per Share13.824.7%740.27251.6%518.68176.3%382.18129.9%192.5865.5%
Usd Price Per Share332.20-344.75-439.76-450.42-293.39-
Price to Earnings Ratio6.17-8.71-7.73-4.14-21.01-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio24.04-220.62--9.74-47.30-109.13-
Price to Book Ratio1.05-1.16-1.43-1.47-1.42-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio24.04-220.62--9.74-47.30-109.13-

When do you get the money?

Usd Investment
$.00
Usd Price Per Share294.23
Number of shares3
Gains per QuarterTrailing 12 Months5 Year
Usd Dividend Per Share743.03373.04
Usd Book Value Change Per Share-2.769.14
Usd Total Gains Per Share740.27382.18
Gains per Quarter (3 shares)2,220.811,146.54
Gains per Year (3 shares)8,883.264,586.14
YearsReturn on Investment (TTM)Return on Investment (5Y)
 DividendBook Value gainTotal gainsDividendBook Value gainTotal gains
Broker costs---10---10
18916-33887344761104576
217833-661775689532199162
326749-99266391342932913748
435666-133355221790643918334
544582-166444052238254822920
653498-199532882685965827506
762415-232621713133576832092
871331-265710543581287736678
980248-298799374028898741264
1089164-3328882044765109745850

How sure are you?

Based on the past periods, how sure are you to get value out of your investment.

Linear %
 Trailing 12 Months3Y5 Year10 YearALLTIME
  % % % % %
Earnings Per Share3.01.00.075.0%7.05.00.058.3%14.06.00.070.0%32.08.00.080.0%127.012.00.091.4%
Book Value Change Per Share3.01.00.075.0%7.05.00.058.3%14.06.00.070.0%30.010.00.075.0%117.022.00.084.2%
Dividend per Share3.00.01.075.0%11.00.01.091.7%14.00.06.070.0%17.00.023.042.5%17.00.0122.012.2%
Total Gains per Share3.01.00.075.0%9.03.00.075.0%16.04.00.080.0%33.07.00.082.5%120.019.00.086.3%
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

Fundamentals of Bio-rad

About Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc

Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. manufactures and distributes life science research and clinical diagnostic products in the United States, Europe, Asia, Canada, and Latin America. It operates through two segments, Life Science and Clinical Diagnostics. The company develops, manufactures, and markets instruments, systems, reagents, and consumables to separate, purify, characterize, and quantitate biological materials such as cells, proteins, and nucleic acids for proteomics, genomics, biopharmaceutical production, cellular biology, and food safety markets. It also designs, manufactures, markets, and supports test systems, informatics systems, test kits, and specialized quality controls for hospitals, diagnostic reference, transfusion, and physician office laboratories. The company offers its products through its direct sales force, as well as through distributors, agents, brokers, and resellers. Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. was founded in 1952 and is headquartered in Hercules, California.

Fundamental data was last updated by Penke on 2024-07-07 13:02:04.

Financial Health

Profitability Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is making a loss.
Using its assets, the company is very inefficient in making profit.
Using its investors money, the company is very inefficient in making profit.
Operating Efficiency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is operating less efficient.
The company is less efficient in keeping operating costs low.
Liquidity Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is very able to pay all its short-term debts.
The company is very able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets.
Solvency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is very able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
The company is very able to pay all its debts with equity.

Valuation

Valuation Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
Based on the equity, the company is underpriced.
Based on the earnings, the company is underpriced.
Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is overpriced.
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

1.1. Profitability of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc.

1.1. Profitability
1.1.1. Net Profit Margin

Measures how much net profit Bio-rad earns for each $1 of revenue.

  • Above 10% is considered healthy but always compare¬†Bio-rad to the¬†Medical Devices industry mean.
  • A Net Profit Margin of 62.9%¬†means that¬†$0.63 for each $1¬†in revenue is generated as profit.

Let's take a look of the Net Profit Margin trends of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc:

  • The MRQ is 62.9%. The company is making a huge profit. +2
  • The TTM is -9.9%. The company is making a loss. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ62.9%TTM-9.9%+72.8%
TTM-9.9%YOY-8.5%-1.4%
TTM-9.9%5Y38.7%-48.6%
5Y38.7%10Y16.9%+21.8%
Compared to industry (Medical Devices)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ62.9%-11.7%+74.6%
TTM-9.9%-14.9%+5.0%
YOY-8.5%-13.3%+4.8%
5Y38.7%-20.1%+58.8%
10Y16.9%-23.9%+40.8%
1.1.2. Return on Assets

Shows how efficient Bio-rad is using its assets to generate profit.

  • Above 5% is considered healthy¬†but always compare¬†Bio-rad to the¬†Medical Devices industry mean.
  • 3.0% Return on Assets means that¬†Bio-rad generated¬†$0.03 profit for each $1 in assets.

Let's take a look of the Return on Assets trends of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc:

  • The MRQ is 3.0%. Using its assets, the company is less efficient in making profit.
  • The TTM is -0.7%. Using its assets, the company is very inefficient in making profit. -2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ3.0%TTM-0.7%+3.8%
TTM-0.7%YOY-0.5%-0.2%
TTM-0.7%5Y2.1%-2.8%
5Y2.1%10Y0.8%+1.3%
Compared to industry (Medical Devices)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ3.0%-3.5%+6.5%
TTM-0.7%-3.7%+3.0%
YOY-0.5%-3.6%+3.1%
5Y2.1%-3.4%+5.5%
10Y0.8%-4.0%+4.8%
1.1.3. Return on Equity

Shows how efficient Bio-rad is using its investors money to generate profit.

  • Above 15%-20% is considered healthy but always compare¬†Bio-rad to the¬†Medical Devices industry mean.
  • 4.2% Return on Equity means Bio-rad generated $0.04¬†for each¬†$1 the owners (shareholders) invested.

Let's take a look of the Return on Equity trends of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc:

  • The MRQ is 4.2%. Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is -1.1%. Using its investors money, the company is very inefficient in making profit. -2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ4.2%TTM-1.1%+5.3%
TTM-1.1%YOY-0.7%-0.3%
TTM-1.1%5Y2.7%-3.8%
5Y2.7%10Y1.0%+1.7%
Compared to industry (Medical Devices)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ4.2%-3.8%+8.0%
TTM-1.1%-3.9%+2.8%
YOY-0.7%-4.7%+4.0%
5Y2.7%-5.3%+8.0%
10Y1.0%-5.8%+6.8%
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

1.2. Operating Efficiency of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc.

1.2. Operating Efficiency
1.2.1. Operating Margin

Measures how efficient Bio-rad is operating .

  • Measures how much profit Bio-rad makes for each $1 of sales after paying variable costs (production costs, wages, etc) but before taxes.
  • Above 15% is considered healthy but always compare¬†Bio-rad to the¬†Medical Devices industry mean.
  • An Operating Margin of 8.5%¬†means the company generated $0.09 ¬†for each $1 in revenue (before taxes).

Let's take a look of the Operating Margin trends of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc:

  • The MRQ is 8.5%. The company is operating less efficient.
  • The TTM is 14.0%. The company is operating less efficient.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ8.5%TTM14.0%-5.5%
TTM14.0%YOY16.0%-2.0%
TTM14.0%5Y15.4%-1.4%
5Y15.4%10Y11.4%+4.0%
Compared to industry (Medical Devices)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ8.5%-28.5%+37.0%
TTM14.0%-12.9%+26.9%
YOY16.0%-12.4%+28.4%
5Y15.4%-19.1%+34.5%
10Y11.4%-22.8%+34.2%
1.2.2. Operating Ratio

Measures how efficient Bio-rad is keeping operating costs low.

  • Below 1 is considered healthy (always compare to¬†Medical Devices industry mean).
  • An Operation Ratio of 0.91 means that the operating costs are $0.91 for each $1 in net sales.

Let's take a look of the Operating Ratio trends of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc:

  • The MRQ is 0.915. The company is less efficient in keeping operating costs low.
  • The TTM is 0.874. The company is less efficient in keeping operating costs low.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.915TTM0.874+0.041
TTM0.874YOY0.859+0.015
TTM0.8745Y0.857+0.017
5Y0.85710Y0.892-0.035
Compared to industry (Medical Devices)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ0.9151.422-0.507
TTM0.8741.432-0.558
YOY0.8591.430-0.571
5Y0.8571.416-0.559
10Y0.8921.380-0.488
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

1.3. Liquidity of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc.

1.3. Liquidity
1.3.1. Current Ratio

Measures if Bio-rad is able to pay off Short-term Debt.

  • Above 1.5 is considered healthy (always compare to¬†Medical Devices industry mean).
  • A Current Ratio of 6.57¬†means the company has $6.57 in assets for each $1 in short-term debts.

Let's take a look of the Current Ratio trends of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc:

  • The MRQ is 6.566. The company is very able to pay all its short-term debts. +2
  • The TTM is 5.857. The company is very able to pay all its short-term debts. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ6.566TTM5.857+0.709
TTM5.857YOY5.477+0.380
TTM5.8575Y4.343+1.514
5Y4.34310Y4.238+0.105
Compared to industry (Medical Devices)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ6.5662.643+3.923
TTM5.8572.658+3.199
YOY5.4773.185+2.292
5Y4.3433.651+0.692
10Y4.2383.596+0.642
1.3.2. Quick Ratio

Measures if Bio-rad is able to pay off Short-term Debt but only using the most liquid assets.

  • Above 1 is considered healthy but¬†always compare¬†Bio-rad to the¬†Medical Devices industry mean.
  • A Quick Ratio of 7.14¬†means the company can pay off $7.14 for each $1 in debt (using most liquid assets).

Let's take a look of the Quick Ratio trends of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc:

  • The MRQ is 7.141. The company is very able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets. +2
  • The TTM is 6.483. The company is very able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ7.141TTM6.483+0.658
TTM6.483YOY6.331+0.152
TTM6.4835Y4.422+2.061
5Y4.42210Y3.894+0.529
Compared to industry (Medical Devices)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ7.1411.412+5.729
TTM6.4831.494+4.989
YOY6.3311.929+4.402
5Y4.4222.331+2.091
10Y3.8942.575+1.319
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

1.4. Solvency of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc.

1.3. Liquidity
1.4.1. Debt to Asset Ratio

Measures how much % of Bio-rad assets are financed with debt.

  • Below 1 (100%) is considered healthy but always compare¬†Bio-rad to Medical Devices industry mean.
  • A Debt to Asset Ratio of 0.28¬†means that Bio-rad assets are¬†financed with 28.2% credit (debt) and the remaining percentage (100% - 28.2%)¬†is financed by its owners/shareholders.¬†

Let's take a look of the Debt to Asset Ratio trends of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc:

  • The MRQ is 0.282. The company is very able to pay all its debts by selling its assets. +2
  • The TTM is 0.290. The company is very able to pay all its debts by selling its assets. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.282TTM0.290-0.007
TTM0.290YOY0.292-0.003
TTM0.2905Y0.273+0.017
5Y0.27310Y0.296-0.023
Compared to industry (Medical Devices)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ0.2820.412-0.130
TTM0.2900.414-0.124
YOY0.2920.344-0.052
5Y0.2730.430-0.157
10Y0.2960.459-0.163
1.4.2. Debt to Equity Ratio

Measures if Bio-rad is able to pay off its debts by using shareholders equity.

  • Below 2 is considered healthy but¬†always compare¬†Bio-rad to the¬†Medical Devices industry mean.
  • A Debt to Equity ratio of 39.3% means that company has $0.39 debt for each $1 in shareholders equity.

Let's take a look of the Debt to Equity Ratio trends of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc:

  • The MRQ is 0.393. The company is very able to pay all its debts with equity. +2
  • The TTM is 0.408. The company is very able to pay all its debts with equity. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.393TTM0.408-0.015
TTM0.408YOY0.413-0.005
TTM0.4085Y0.376+0.032
5Y0.37610Y0.424-0.047
Compared to industry (Medical Devices)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ0.3930.554-0.161
TTM0.4080.599-0.191
YOY0.4130.493-0.080
5Y0.3760.612-0.236
10Y0.4240.682-0.258
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

2. Market Valuation of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc

2.1. Earnings Per Share
2.1. Price to Earnings Ratio

Measures how much money you pay for each share for every $1 in earnings Bio-rad generates.

  • Above 15 is considered overpriced but¬†always compare¬†Bio-rad to the¬†Medical Devices industry mean.
  • A PE ratio of 6.17 means the investor is paying $6.17¬†for every $1 in earnings.

Let's take a look of the Price to Earnings Ratio trends of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc:

  • The EOD is 5.468. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 6.173. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 8.712. Based on the earnings, the company is underpriced. +1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD5.468MRQ6.173-0.706
MRQ6.173TTM8.712-2.539
TTM8.712YOY7.732+0.980
TTM8.7125Y4.141+4.571
5Y4.14110Y21.014-16.873
Compared to industry (Medical Devices)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD5.468-1.173+6.641
MRQ6.173-1.717+7.890
TTM8.712-1.986+10.698
YOY7.732-2.519+10.251
5Y4.141-2.456+6.597
10Y21.014-1.915+22.929
2.2. Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio

Let's take a look of the Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio trends of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc:

  • The EOD is 72.386. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is overpriced. -1
  • The MRQ is 81.727. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is overpriced. -1
  • The TTM is 58.138. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is overpriced. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD72.386MRQ81.727-9.341
MRQ81.727TTM58.138+23.588
TTM58.138YOY8.581+49.558
TTM58.1385Y44.792+13.347
5Y44.79210Y56.769-11.977
Compared to industry (Medical Devices)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD72.386-2.729+75.115
MRQ81.727-3.428+85.155
TTM58.138-2.659+60.797
YOY8.581-5.407+13.988
5Y44.792-4.806+49.598
10Y56.769-5.508+62.277
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.
2. Book Value per Share
2.3. Price to Book Ratio

Measures if the stock price of Bio-rad is to cheap or to expensive compared to its book value.

  • At or below 1 is considered healthy¬†(always compare to Medical Devices industry mean).
  • A PB ratio of 1.05 means the investor is paying $1.05¬†for each $1 in book value.

Let's take a look of the Price to Book Ratio trends of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc:

  • The EOD is 0.928. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 1.047. Based on the equity, the company is underpriced. +1
  • The TTM is 1.157. Based on the equity, the company is underpriced. +1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD0.928MRQ1.047-0.120
MRQ1.047TTM1.157-0.109
TTM1.157YOY1.429-0.272
TTM1.1575Y1.467-0.310
5Y1.46710Y1.421+0.046
Compared to industry (Medical Devices)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD0.9282.128-1.200
MRQ1.0472.244-1.197
TTM1.1572.499-1.342
YOY1.4292.866-1.437
5Y1.4674.135-2.668
10Y1.4214.486-3.065
2. Total Gains per Share

3. Holders & Insider Transactions

Let's take a look at which institutions, funds and insiders are holding shares of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc.

3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

4. Summary

4.1. Key Performance Indicators

The key performance indicators of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc compared to the Most Recent Quarter (MRQ).

 End of day+/-Most Recent QuarterTrailing 12 Months+/-Year-Over-Year+/-5 Year+/-10 Year+/-
Book Value Change Per Share--13.818-2.763+120%-2.991+122%9.138+51%6.009+130%
Book Value Per Share--317.172299.069+6%308.691+3%304.459+4%201.239+58%
Current Ratio--6.5665.857+12%5.477+20%4.343+51%4.238+55%
Debt To Asset Ratio--0.2820.290-3%0.292-3%0.273+3%0.296-5%
Debt To Equity Ratio--0.3930.408-4%0.413-5%0.376+4%0.424-7%
Dividend Per Share---743.035-100%521.670-100%373.040-100%186.570-100%
Eps--13.453-2.592+119%-1.587+112%8.330+62%5.490+145%
Free Cash Flow Per Share--1.0161.590-36%1.052-3%2.801-64%1.804-44%
Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share--1.039-2.099+302%-0.731+170%2.695-61%1.694-39%
Gross Profit Margin--1.0001.0000%1.0000%0.998+0%0.999+0%
Intrinsic Value_10Y_max--73.569--------
Intrinsic Value_10Y_min---43.504--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_max--8.437--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_min--5.284--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_max--24.538--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_min--7.617--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_max--39.661--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_min--0.883--------
Market Cap1494423593.000-534%9479991400.0009997270007.500-5%13090095037.500-28%13450878701.000-30%8757257871.500+8%
Net Profit Margin--0.629-0.099+116%-0.085+114%0.387+62%0.169+272%
Operating Margin--0.0850.140-39%0.160-47%0.154-45%0.114-25%
Operating Ratio--0.9150.874+5%0.859+7%0.857+7%0.892+3%
Pb Ratio0.928-13%1.0471.157-9%1.429-27%1.467-29%1.421-26%
Pe Ratio5.468-13%6.1738.712-29%7.732-20%4.141+49%21.014-71%
Price Per Share294.230-13%332.200344.753-4%439.758-24%450.419-26%293.388+13%
Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio72.386-13%81.72758.138+41%8.581+852%44.792+82%56.769+44%
Price To Total Gains Ratio21.293-13%24.041220.617-89%-9.744+141%47.296-49%109.130-78%
Quick Ratio--7.1416.483+10%6.331+13%4.422+61%3.894+83%
Return On Assets--0.030-0.007+124%-0.005+116%0.021+47%0.008+294%
Return On Equity--0.042-0.011+125%-0.007+117%0.027+58%0.010+326%
Total Gains Per Share--13.818740.271-98%518.679-97%382.178-96%192.579-93%
Usd Book Value--9051134000.0008663839500.000+4%9188792500.000-1%9076076000.0000%5996560825.000+51%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share--13.818-2.763+120%-2.991+122%9.138+51%6.009+130%
Usd Book Value Per Share--317.172299.069+6%308.691+3%304.459+4%201.239+58%
Usd Dividend Per Share---743.035-100%521.670-100%373.040-100%186.570-100%
Usd Eps--13.453-2.592+119%-1.587+112%8.330+62%5.490+145%
Usd Free Cash Flow--28999000.00046217000.000-37%31317000.000-7%83986450.000-65%53982825.000-46%
Usd Free Cash Flow Per Share--1.0161.590-36%1.052-3%2.801-64%1.804-44%
Usd Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share--1.039-2.099+302%-0.731+170%2.695-61%1.694-39%
Usd Market Cap1494423593.000-534%9479991400.0009997270007.500-5%13090095037.500-28%13450878701.000-30%8757257871.500+8%
Usd Price Per Share294.230-13%332.200344.753-4%439.758-24%450.419-26%293.388+13%
Usd Profit--383916000.000-80592500.000+121%-47240000.000+112%253235300.000+52%108898550.000+253%
Usd Revenue--610820000.000651309500.000-6%694757750.000-12%665509100.000-8%604987950.000+1%
Usd Total Gains Per Share--13.818740.271-98%518.679-97%382.178-96%192.579-93%
 EOD+4 -4MRQTTM+20 -15YOY+20 -155Y+15 -2110Y+22 -14

4.2. Fundamental Score

Let's check the fundamental score of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc based on Penke's default stock scanner.

Penke's Stock Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
Price to Earnings Ratio (EOD)Between0-155.468
Price to Book Ratio (EOD)Between0-10.928
Net Profit Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.629
Operating Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.085
Quick Ratio (MRQ)Greater than17.141
Current Ratio (MRQ)Greater than16.566
Debt to Asset Ratio (MRQ)Less than10.282
Debt to Equity Ratio (MRQ)Less than10.393
Return on Equity (MRQ)Greater than0.150.042
Return on Assets (MRQ)Greater than0.050.030
Total8/10 (80.0%)

4.3. Technical Score

Let's check the technical score of Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc based on Penke's default Symbol scanner.

Penke's Symbol Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
RsiGreater than5040.901
Ma 20Greater thanMa 50309.385
Ma 50Greater thanMa 100317.037
Ma 100Greater thanMa 200311.017
OpenGreater thanClose294.230
Total1/5 (20.0%)



Latest Balance Sheet

Balance Sheet of 2024-03-31. Currency in USD. All numbers in thousands.

Summary
Total Assets12,609,893
Total Liabilities3,558,759
Total Stockholder Equity9,051,134
 As reported
Total Liabilities 3,558,759
Total Stockholder Equity+ 9,051,134
Total Assets = 12,609,893

Assets

Total Assets12,609,893
Total Current Assets3,060,936
Long-term Assets9,548,957
Total Current Assets
Cash And Cash Equivalents 433,331
Short-term Investments 1,217,954
Net Receivables 459,609
Inventory 783,369
Other Current Assets 166,673
Total Current Assets  (as reported)3,060,936
Total Current Assets  (calculated)3,060,936
+/-0
Long-term Assets
Property Plant Equipment 711,282
Goodwill 412,817
Long Term Investments 8,018,383
Intangible Assets 313,600
Long-term Assets  (as reported)9,548,957
Long-term Assets  (calculated)9,456,082
+/- 92,875

Liabilities & Shareholders' Equity

Total Current Liabilities466,154
Long-term Liabilities3,092,605
Total Stockholder Equity9,051,134
Total Current Liabilities
Short-term Debt 40,525
Accounts payable 102,750
Other Current Liabilities 288,918
Total Current Liabilities  (as reported)466,154
Total Current Liabilities  (calculated)432,193
+/- 33,961
Long-term Liabilities
Long term Debt 1,189,900
Capital Lease Obligations 209,839
Long-term Liabilities Other 192,399
Long-term Liabilities  (as reported)3,092,605
Long-term Liabilities  (calculated)1,592,138
+/- 1,500,467
Total Stockholder Equity
Common Stock3
Retained Earnings 9,644,545
Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income -425,971
Other Stockholders Equity -167,443
Total Stockholder Equity (as reported)9,051,134
Total Stockholder Equity (calculated)9,051,134
+/-0
Other
Capital Stock3
Cash and Short Term Investments 1,651,285
Common Stock Shares Outstanding 28,537
Current Deferred Revenue33,961
Liabilities and Stockholders Equity 12,609,893
Net Debt 966,389
Net Invested Capital 10,241,034
Net Working Capital 2,594,782
Property Plant and Equipment Gross 711,282
Short Long Term Debt Total 1,399,720



Balance Sheet

Currency in USD. All numbers in thousands.

 Trend2024-03-312023-12-312023-09-302023-06-302023-03-312022-12-312022-09-302022-06-302022-03-312021-12-312021-09-302021-06-302021-03-312020-12-312020-09-302020-06-302020-03-312019-12-312019-09-302019-06-302019-03-312018-12-312018-09-302018-06-302018-03-312017-12-312017-09-302017-06-302017-03-312016-12-312016-09-302016-06-302016-03-312015-12-312015-09-302015-06-302015-03-312014-12-312014-09-302014-06-302014-03-312013-12-312013-09-302013-06-302013-03-312012-12-312012-09-302012-06-302012-03-312011-12-312011-09-302011-06-302011-03-312010-12-312010-09-302010-06-302010-03-312009-12-312009-09-302009-06-302009-03-312008-12-312008-09-302008-06-302008-03-312007-12-312007-09-302007-06-302007-03-312006-12-312006-09-302006-06-302006-03-312005-12-312005-09-302005-06-302005-03-312004-12-312004-09-302004-06-302004-03-312003-12-312003-09-302003-06-302003-03-312002-12-312002-09-302002-06-302002-03-312001-12-312001-09-302001-06-302001-03-312000-12-312000-09-302000-06-302000-03-311999-12-311999-09-301999-06-301999-03-311998-12-311998-09-301998-06-301998-03-311997-12-311997-09-301997-06-301997-03-311996-12-311996-09-301996-06-301996-03-311995-12-311995-09-301995-06-301995-03-311994-12-311994-09-301994-06-301994-03-311993-12-311993-09-301993-06-301993-03-311992-12-311992-09-301992-06-301992-03-311991-12-311991-09-301991-06-301991-03-311990-12-311990-09-301990-06-301990-03-311989-12-311989-09-301989-06-301989-03-311988-12-311988-09-301988-06-301988-03-311987-12-311987-09-301987-06-301987-03-311986-12-311986-09-301986-06-301986-03-311985-12-311985-09-30
> Total Assets 
0
71,500
0
0
0
101,600
0
0
0
132,000
0
0
0
155,300
0
172,200
175,900
184,400
191,600
197,000
200,700
213,200
222,500
225,200
238,900
253,100
259,800
296,000
274,700
272,700
280,800
283,600
274,500
259,900
266,300
266,100
263,900
263,700
284,100
285,800
281,800
285,100
291,500
290,900
290,800
284,900
291,800
292,100
299,900
351,900
369,600
370,300
361,600
367,300
369,600
371,300
376,100
668,900
671,362
665,037
634,168
646,278
650,879
660,652
684,501
684,028
686,758
704,124
719,022
720,703
739,397
775,370
925,683
986,858
997,563
1,022,760
1,092,370
1,392,002
1,398,914
1,392,575
1,425,991
1,426,582
1,414,785
1,494,036
1,523,635
1,596,168
1,607,043
1,654,743
1,712,484
1,971,594
2,053,288
2,098,920
2,014,945
2,037,264
1,955,308
2,344,457
2,478,206
2,535,853
2,546,872
2,527,124
2,682,204
3,062,764
2,908,773
3,044,245
2,969,795
3,096,803
3,187,874
3,168,895
3,303,016
3,431,616
3,456,803
3,482,821
3,280,408
3,388,790
3,441,378
3,467,751
3,386,024
3,341,278
3,326,196
3,525,343
3,666,396
3,711,542
3,753,413
3,874,635
4,019,726
3,850,504
3,952,769
4,143,459
4,185,728
4,273,012
4,272,021
6,386,223
6,718,662
5,611,068
5,603,565
7,646,945
7,177,116
8,008,859
8,684,359
10,097,307
12,020,931
12,972,618
13,933,160
15,117,556
19,953,380
17,775,795
14,373,698
12,682,126
12,058,462
13,501,666
13,667,414
11,978,229
11,895,943
12,299,070
12,609,893
12,609,89312,299,07011,895,94311,978,22913,667,41413,501,66612,058,46212,682,12614,373,69817,775,79519,953,38015,117,55613,933,16012,972,61812,020,93110,097,3078,684,3598,008,8597,177,1167,646,9455,603,5655,611,0686,718,6626,386,2234,272,0214,273,0124,185,7284,143,4593,952,7693,850,5044,019,7263,874,6353,753,4133,711,5423,666,3963,525,3433,326,1963,341,2783,386,0243,467,7513,441,3783,388,7903,280,4083,482,8213,456,8033,431,6163,303,0163,168,8953,187,8743,096,8032,969,7953,044,2452,908,7733,062,7642,682,2042,527,1242,546,8722,535,8532,478,2062,344,4571,955,3082,037,2642,014,9452,098,9202,053,2881,971,5941,712,4841,654,7431,607,0431,596,1681,523,6351,494,0361,414,7851,426,5821,425,9911,392,5751,398,9141,392,0021,092,3701,022,760997,563986,858925,683775,370739,397720,703719,022704,124686,758684,028684,501660,652650,879646,278634,168665,037671,362668,900376,100371,300369,600367,300361,600370,300369,600351,900299,900292,100291,800284,900290,800290,900291,500285,100281,800285,800284,100263,700263,900266,100266,300259,900274,500283,600280,800272,700274,700296,000259,800253,100238,900225,200222,500213,200200,700197,000191,600184,400175,900172,2000155,300000132,000000101,60000071,5000
   > Total Current Assets 
0
53,900
0
0
0
63,100
0
0
0
85,400
0
0
0
101,700
0
116,600
119,200
124,000
130,800
135,700
140,100
147,200
153,100
149,000
156,100
166,800
172,800
207,100
183,400
181,300
187,900
189,900
182,500
169,600
177,800
179,000
177,900
178,300
199,000
199,100
197,200
201,600
209,400
207,400
207,200
198,500
204,200
201,900
202,100
227,400
238,400
238,100
230,100
235,400
236,900
235,000
240,400
378,700
382,283
384,028
354,921
369,668
380,543
395,466
419,974
430,828
435,881
441,831
462,539
465,796
473,805
494,386
625,740
670,878
662,949
660,387
658,154
911,224
921,055
917,358
952,643
1,008,211
991,649
1,058,173
1,092,713
1,129,777
1,129,692
1,167,739
1,219,562
1,028,974
1,049,031
1,119,782
1,083,446
1,093,941
1,049,922
1,397,835
1,503,401
1,562,674
1,543,287
1,555,827
1,651,709
1,975,346
1,797,310
1,889,656
1,877,703
1,798,155
1,817,448
1,811,072
1,845,441
1,924,794
1,865,180
1,903,036
1,674,543
1,747,856
1,766,810
1,767,494
1,764,445
1,716,367
1,701,844
1,741,928
1,794,416
1,777,596
1,775,264
1,805,688
1,850,103
1,844,524
1,732,571
1,826,528
1,892,451
1,976,649
1,977,135
1,992,334
2,034,197
2,023,478
2,024,353
2,087,940
2,047,632
2,180,155
2,082,587
2,132,584
2,323,861
2,139,835
2,175,317
2,289,093
2,466,286
1,989,088
3,303,421
3,249,697
3,140,155
3,157,976
3,277,252
3,138,866
3,146,770
3,048,330
3,060,936
3,060,9363,048,3303,146,7703,138,8663,277,2523,157,9763,140,1553,249,6973,303,4211,989,0882,466,2862,289,0932,175,3172,139,8352,323,8612,132,5842,082,5872,180,1552,047,6322,087,9402,024,3532,023,4782,034,1971,992,3341,977,1351,976,6491,892,4511,826,5281,732,5711,844,5241,850,1031,805,6881,775,2641,777,5961,794,4161,741,9281,701,8441,716,3671,764,4451,767,4941,766,8101,747,8561,674,5431,903,0361,865,1801,924,7941,845,4411,811,0721,817,4481,798,1551,877,7031,889,6561,797,3101,975,3461,651,7091,555,8271,543,2871,562,6741,503,4011,397,8351,049,9221,093,9411,083,4461,119,7821,049,0311,028,9741,219,5621,167,7391,129,6921,129,7771,092,7131,058,173991,6491,008,211952,643917,358921,055911,224658,154660,387662,949670,878625,740494,386473,805465,796462,539441,831435,881430,828419,974395,466380,543369,668354,921384,028382,283378,700240,400235,000236,900235,400230,100238,100238,400227,400202,100201,900204,200198,500207,200207,400209,400201,600197,200199,100199,000178,300177,900179,000177,800169,600182,500189,900187,900181,300183,400207,100172,800166,800156,100149,000153,100147,200140,100135,700130,800124,000119,200116,6000101,70000085,40000063,10000053,9000
       Cash And Cash Equivalents 
0
6,000
0
0
0
2,100
0
0
0
1,900
0
0
0
4,000
0
2,300
3,700
2,900
4,900
4,900
3,500
2,000
3,300
2,500
2,800
4,800
5,100
3,700
2,400
2,700
3,800
3,900
2,600
3,100
5,700
4,800
3,900
3,800
5,900
5,000
7,600
14,800
18,000
26,400
25,300
9,400
10,700
5,500
4,700
10,800
12,600
13,500
8,300
10,100
8,000
11,600
11,800
17,100
15,321
13,071
8,586
13,954
9,994
26,066
32,326
47,129
44,946
25,655
39,250
27,733
25,223
28,828
140,748
148,642
141,548
155,329
125,154
195,734
317,898
252,132
243,980
296,716
265,587
245,646
238,418
223,607
230,314
232,403
472,792
161,764
129,480
183,643
193,627
204,524
192,870
533,474
554,179
649,938
598,134
614,223
630,640
906,551
627,908
670,301
671,028
574,231
533,812
456,487
426,457
463,388
368,629
366,999
291,793
331,551
364,507
384,670
424,593
413,251
425,728
450,133
507,329
457,549
403,615
418,651
417,939
456,264
291,663
321,584
328,894
383,824
383,824
403,006
434,517
431,526
431,526
580,684
561,071
660,672
603,551
607,584
840,325
662,205
673,470
732,836
859,902
470,783
802,316
596,584
517,943
434,215
464,136
390,001
457,850
403,966
433,331
433,331403,966457,850390,001464,136434,215517,943596,584802,316470,783859,902732,836673,470662,205840,325607,584603,551660,672561,071580,684431,526431,526434,517403,006383,824383,824328,894321,584291,663456,264417,939418,651403,615457,549507,329450,133425,728413,251424,593384,670364,507331,551291,793366,999368,629463,388426,457456,487533,812574,231671,028670,301627,908906,551630,640614,223598,134649,938554,179533,474192,870204,524193,627183,643129,480161,764472,792232,403230,314223,607238,418245,646265,587296,716243,980252,132317,898195,734125,154155,329141,548148,642140,74828,82825,22327,73339,25025,65544,94647,12932,32626,0669,99413,9548,58613,07115,32117,10011,80011,6008,00010,1008,30013,50012,60010,8004,7005,50010,7009,40025,30026,40018,00014,8007,6005,0005,9003,8003,9004,8005,7003,1002,6003,9003,8002,7002,4003,7005,1004,8002,8002,5003,3002,0003,5004,9004,9002,9003,7002,30004,0000001,9000002,1000006,0000
       Short-term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
165,899
65,907
91,252
114,522
116,343
129,176
188,319
243,155
264,473
241,418
270,463
70,613
61,977
47,643
43,512
40,685
38,950
29,960
29,885
87,930
94,876
93,648
103,486
107,360
118,636
163,528
215,947
239,174
238,884
273,238
378,770
427,164
457,685
468,203
467,433
270,027
277,369
276,826
262,908
277,985
284,384
284,958
277,513
278,749
332,928
349,255
377,154
388,177
387,736
386,972
395,828
392,123
371,154
376,714
420,801
431,613
413,270
418,830
406,732
423,737
459,533
438,710
429,786
319,662
334,473
351,958
434,122
482,756
404,695
1,276,723
1,376,635
1,337,740
1,362,017
1,392,877
1,338,245
1,306,703
1,208,887
1,217,954
1,217,9541,208,8871,306,7031,338,2451,392,8771,362,0171,337,7401,376,6351,276,723404,695482,756434,122351,958334,473319,662429,786438,710459,533423,737406,732418,830413,270431,613420,801376,714371,154392,123395,828386,972387,736388,177377,154349,255332,928278,749277,513284,958284,384277,985262,908276,826277,369270,027467,433468,203457,685427,164378,770273,238238,884239,174215,947163,528118,636107,360103,48693,64894,87687,93029,88529,96038,95040,68543,51247,64361,97770,613270,463241,418264,473243,155188,319129,176116,343114,52291,25265,907165,89900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Net Receivables 
0
23,100
0
0
0
28,600
0
0
0
39,400
0
0
0
46,700
0
54,400
53,300
59,200
59,900
60,500
62,600
70,500
70,000
67,000
71,000
76,200
76,400
100,200
73,500
76,200
78,100
79,600
77,700
75,800
81,900
81,500
81,400
81,700
92,500
88,300
85,900
92,100
98,200
89,100
88,200
97,800
97,100
96,800
89,300
97,000
103,100
100,100
96,400
106,000
110,400
104,900
105,200
193,900
189,574
193,662
182,616
182,242
191,792
186,708
186,394
194,400
196,004
199,973
201,261
212,282
213,955
211,922
217,674
234,085
228,925
234,003
228,186
261,243
250,968
243,387
244,466
247,192
259,231
273,014
273,367
292,970
290,116
303,266
303,201
358,076
366,509
376,985
348,253
339,653
326,307
335,828
350,762
345,734
344,989
335,354
368,603
387,996
388,554
394,913
375,031
398,674
387,619
373,817
375,800
398,739
377,548
395,974
383,471
422,660
383,928
378,891
354,401
377,640
342,223
354,161
341,548
391,485
381,100
366,281
367,662
372,348
373,443
392,842
419,708
464,847
464,847
404,091
381,526
392,443
393,146
377,904
356,025
392,672
380,476
360,854
402,241
419,424
408,137
399,307
417,714
423,537
464,107
450,324
432,302
494,645
498,273
491,575
457,402
500,917
459,609
459,609500,917457,402491,575498,273494,645432,302450,324464,107423,537417,714399,307408,137419,424402,241360,854380,476392,672356,025377,904393,146392,443381,526404,091464,847464,847419,708392,842373,443372,348367,662366,281381,100391,485341,548354,161342,223377,640354,401378,891383,928422,660383,471395,974377,548398,739375,800373,817387,619398,674375,031394,913388,554387,996368,603335,354344,989345,734350,762335,828326,307339,653348,253376,985366,509358,076303,201303,266290,116292,970273,367273,014259,231247,192244,466243,387250,968261,243228,186234,003228,925234,085217,674211,922213,955212,282201,261199,973196,004194,400186,394186,708191,792182,242182,616193,662189,574193,900105,200104,900110,400106,00096,400100,100103,10097,00089,30096,80097,10097,80088,20089,10098,20092,10085,90088,30092,50081,70081,40081,50081,90075,80077,70079,60078,10076,20073,500100,20076,40076,20071,00067,00070,00070,50062,60060,50059,90059,20053,30054,400046,70000039,40000028,60000023,1000
       Other Current Assets 
0
3,500
0
0
0
6,400
0
0
0
6,700
0
0
0
6,800
0
7,600
8,500
8,700
9,900
10,800
11,400
11,500
14,200
12,900
12,200
13,700
14,700
19,500
18,500
20,000
20,000
20,900
18,300
18,600
19,200
19,900
18,200
19,500
20,200
20,400
19,800
19,300
20,700
19,300
19,600
21,600
23,300
22,300
25,700
28,200
28,600
31,100
28,500
26,900
26,800
26,800
27,000
41,400
41,101
37,970
38,905
40,953
42,044
40,407
42,308
50,120
53,264
61,424
61,345
59,409
61,710
67,358
78,129
97,893
102,442
82,491
104,631
82,836
77,362
119,061
126,529
135,618
111,811
106,855
91,566
95,682
107,879
96,422
99,381
126,142
140,340
132,958
117,615
135,198
131,744
121,054
126,634
120,920
125,809
132,492
142,223
164,063
180,812
159,158
146,889
152,856
159,410
152,541
157,592
156,612
183,479
187,963
205,749
214,985
227,697
220,383
191,419
170,095
170,560
159,146
154,054
105,410
107,982
102,088
115,757
103,215
120,674
135,693
150,155
836,642
156,946
173,003
185,488
549,757
196,517
132,723
118,812
113,271
102,821
105,959
121,405
101,480
136,596
123,839
117,003
117,834
154,783
169,024
166,320
147,783
169,029
142,445
148,997
154,043
166,673
166,673154,043148,997142,445169,029147,783166,320169,024154,783117,834117,003123,839136,596101,480121,405105,959102,821113,271118,812132,723196,517549,757185,488173,003156,946836,642150,155135,693120,674103,215115,757102,088107,982105,410154,054159,146170,560170,095191,419220,383227,697214,985205,749187,963183,479156,612157,592152,541159,410152,856146,889159,158180,812164,063142,223132,492125,809120,920126,634121,054131,744135,198117,615132,958140,340126,14299,38196,422107,87995,68291,566106,855111,811135,618126,529119,06177,36282,836104,63182,491102,44297,89378,12967,35861,71059,40961,34561,42453,26450,12042,30840,40742,04440,95338,90537,97041,10141,40027,00026,80026,80026,90028,50031,10028,60028,20025,70022,30023,30021,60019,60019,30020,70019,30019,80020,40020,20019,50018,20019,90019,20018,60018,30020,90020,00020,00018,50019,50014,70013,70012,20012,90014,20011,50011,40010,8009,9008,7008,5007,60006,8000006,7000006,4000003,5000
   > Long-term Assets 
0
17,600
0
0
0
38,500
0
0
0
46,600
0
0
0
53,600
0
55,600
56,700
60,400
60,800
61,300
60,600
66,000
69,400
76,200
82,800
86,300
87,000
88,900
91,300
91,400
92,900
93,700
92,000
90,300
88,500
87,100
86,000
85,400
85,100
86,700
84,600
83,500
82,100
83,500
83,600
86,400
87,600
90,200
97,800
124,500
131,200
132,200
131,500
131,900
132,700
136,300
135,700
290,200
289,079
281,009
279,247
276,610
270,336
265,186
264,527
253,200
250,877
262,293
256,483
254,907
265,592
280,984
299,943
315,980
334,614
362,373
434,216
480,778
477,859
475,217
473,348
418,371
423,136
435,863
430,922
466,391
477,351
487,004
492,922
942,620
1,004,257
979,138
931,499
943,323
905,386
946,622
974,805
973,179
1,003,585
971,297
1,030,495
1,087,418
1,111,463
1,154,589
1,092,092
1,298,648
1,370,426
1,357,823
1,457,575
1,506,822
1,591,623
1,579,785
1,605,865
1,640,934
1,674,568
1,700,257
1,621,579
1,624,911
1,624,352
1,783,431
1,871,980
1,933,946
1,978,149
2,068,947
2,169,646
2,005,980
2,220,198
2,316,931
2,293,277
1,616,181
2,294,886
4,393,889
4,684,465
3,234,697
3,579,212
5,559,005
5,129,484
5,828,704
6,601,772
7,964,723
9,697,070
10,832,783
11,757,843
12,828,463
17,487,094
15,786,707
11,070,277
9,432,429
8,918,307
10,343,690
10,390,162
8,839,363
8,749,173
9,250,740
9,548,957
9,548,9579,250,7408,749,1738,839,36310,390,16210,343,6908,918,3079,432,42911,070,27715,786,70717,487,09412,828,46311,757,84310,832,7839,697,0707,964,7236,601,7725,828,7045,129,4845,559,0053,579,2123,234,6974,684,4654,393,8892,294,8861,616,1812,293,2772,316,9312,220,1982,005,9802,169,6462,068,9471,978,1491,933,9461,871,9801,783,4311,624,3521,624,9111,621,5791,700,2571,674,5681,640,9341,605,8651,579,7851,591,6231,506,8221,457,5751,357,8231,370,4261,298,6481,092,0921,154,5891,111,4631,087,4181,030,495971,2971,003,585973,179974,805946,622905,386943,323931,499979,1381,004,257942,620492,922487,004477,351466,391430,922435,863423,136418,371473,348475,217477,859480,778434,216362,373334,614315,980299,943280,984265,592254,907256,483262,293250,877253,200264,527265,186270,336276,610279,247281,009289,079290,200135,700136,300132,700131,900131,500132,200131,200124,50097,80090,20087,60086,40083,60083,50082,10083,50084,60086,70085,10085,40086,00087,10088,50090,30092,00093,70092,90091,40091,30088,90087,00086,30082,80076,20069,40066,00060,60061,30060,80060,40056,70055,600053,60000046,60000038,50000017,6000
       Property Plant Equipment 
0
13,800
0
0
0
33,900
0
0
0
40,400
0
0
0
44,000
0
45,100
46,600
50,100
50,200
51,200
52,100
56,400
58,600
64,700
70,800
76,500
77,400
80,400
82,800
82,500
83,500
83,800
82,300
80,900
78,300
77,200
76,200
75,600
75,100
74,800
73,800
73,000
71,800
71,800
71,800
71,900
72,000
71,900
74,700
78,700
78,300
77,900
80,100
82,100
81,600
82,800
85,000
125,900
126,134
125,990
119,439
119,032
118,787
128,982
131,300
132,974
132,779
137,835
139,718
142,235
144,633
151,916
164,443
179,123
182,964
186,233
192,147
202,324
197,303
189,802
182,045
180,258
180,774
183,783
182,728
189,627
188,763
191,605
201,608
271,561
287,573
290,737
293,128
300,732
294,611
302,836
305,921
302,417
313,549
305,936
321,507
333,617
337,625
348,439
338,942
349,501
369,199
380,656
397,949
416,938
422,699
418,530
425,076
429,355
430,876
440,326
420,897
428,836
428,300
439,644
433,822
437,690
449,226
457,685
474,667
488,614
505,104
503,329
500,687
493,496
493,496
490,249
484,323
508,690
508,690
714,687
713,392
701,207
686,661
679,018
677,601
693,507
678,936
672,234
680,839
695,750
684,196
656,471
632,699
679,564
680,550
687,935
711,402
723,737
711,282
711,282723,737711,402687,935680,550679,564632,699656,471684,196695,750680,839672,234678,936693,507677,601679,018686,661701,207713,392714,687508,690508,690484,323490,249493,496493,496500,687503,329505,104488,614474,667457,685449,226437,690433,822439,644428,300428,836420,897440,326430,876429,355425,076418,530422,699416,938397,949380,656369,199349,501338,942348,439337,625333,617321,507305,936313,549302,417305,921302,836294,611300,732293,128290,737287,573271,561201,608191,605188,763189,627182,728183,783180,774180,258182,045189,802197,303202,324192,147186,233182,964179,123164,443151,916144,633142,235139,718137,835132,779132,974131,300128,982118,787119,032119,439125,990126,134125,90085,00082,80081,60082,10080,10077,90078,30078,70074,70071,90072,00071,90071,80071,80071,80073,00073,80074,80075,10075,60076,20077,20078,30080,90082,30083,80083,50082,50082,80080,40077,40076,50070,80064,70058,60056,40052,10051,20050,20050,10046,60045,100044,00000040,40000033,90000013,8000
       Goodwill 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
113,266,000
0
113,276,000
113,276,000
113,276,000
0
113,276
113,276
113,276
119,492
119,492
121,492
121,492
328,439
352,671
347,439
325,641
321,820
307,916
318,264
327,469
327,626
335,085
329,386
351,860
363,981
369,107
393,125
371,227
468,933
480,060
466,157
489,355
495,418
502,145
501,496
513,705
517,770
520,525
535,223
513,454
500,441
503,422
514,100
503,588
495,948
509,582
505,311
506,600
477,115
516,191
530,287
520,706
506,100
506,069
500,022
501,903
219,800
219,770
235,401
264,084
264,131
264,131
291,504
291,916
291,916
291,916
291,916
291,916
347,343
345,728
347,323
399,589
406,488
407,757
411,519
406,953
413,600
412,817
412,817413,600406,953411,519407,757406,488399,589347,323345,728347,343291,916291,916291,916291,916291,916291,504264,131264,131264,084235,401219,770219,800501,903500,022506,069506,100520,706530,287516,191477,115506,600505,311509,582495,948503,588514,100503,422500,441513,454535,223520,525517,770513,705501,496502,145495,418489,355466,157480,060468,933371,227393,125369,107363,981351,860329,386335,085327,626327,469318,264307,916321,820325,641347,439352,671328,439121,492121,492119,492119,492113,276113,276113,2760113,276,000113,276,000113,276,0000113,266,0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Long Term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
377,870
420,241
382,913
364,129
389,309
400,262
541,732
663,533
719,840
711,437
0
903,658
830,790
955,620
1,040,959
1,032,801
1,027,736
2,981,768
3,170,820
3,474,321
2,655,709
3,671,912
4,417,240
3,931,715
4,638,205
5,434,760
6,703,039
8,439,897
9,561,140
10,503,038
11,580,390
16,230,635
14,387,006
9,689,284
8,088,002
7,459,169
8,830,892
8,878,514
7,311,135
7,218,161
7,698,070
8,018,383
8,018,3837,698,0707,218,1617,311,1358,878,5148,830,8927,459,1698,088,0029,689,28414,387,00616,230,63511,580,39010,503,0389,561,1408,439,8976,703,0395,434,7604,638,2053,931,7154,417,2403,671,9122,655,7093,474,3213,170,8202,981,7681,027,7361,032,8011,040,959955,620830,790903,6580711,437719,840663,533541,732400,262389,309364,129382,913420,241377,87000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Intangible Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
27,700
0
0
0
18,600
0
0
0
105,400
0
0
0
90,970
87,881
84,625
84,715
75,873
75,873
75,873
74,566
69,519
69,519
69,519
69,519
69,503
72,741
105,890
173,735
171,914
169,771
166,536
163,985
141,725
27,269
26,238
24,926
44,605
44,220
44,272
42,535
210,304
232,614
221,681
199,769
228,590
211,245
213,933
216,730
204,779
213,342
199,922
206,616
203,881
198,658
201,425
180,228
259,497
258,312
241,341
268,866
260,939
286,722
277,305
276,054
266,188
256,444
292,547
273,527
254,228
242,970
237,700
225,020
214,026
242,264
230,709
220,900
161,609
190,614
184,819
181,133
174,100
174,113
158,035
150,662
133,100
125,123
127,476
146,965
145,525
138,317
211,367
205,305
199,497
191,764
184,852
177,073
253,939
247,144
239,747
325,076
332,147
327,828
328,710
314,187
320,500
313,600
313,600320,500314,187328,710327,828332,147325,076239,747247,144253,939177,073184,852191,764199,497205,305211,367138,317145,525146,965127,476125,123133,100150,662158,035174,113174,100181,133184,819190,614161,609220,900230,709242,264214,026225,020237,700242,970254,228273,527292,547256,444266,188276,054277,305286,722260,939268,866241,341258,312259,497180,228201,425198,658203,881206,616199,922213,342204,779216,730213,933211,245228,590199,769221,681232,614210,30442,53544,27244,22044,60524,92626,23827,269141,725163,985166,536169,771171,914173,735105,89072,74169,50369,51969,51969,51969,51974,56675,87375,87375,87384,71584,62587,88190,970000105,40000018,60000027,7000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Other Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
67
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-8
-16
0
0
-54
0
-23
47,852
5
57,537
57,950
94,949
12
74,763
73,256
70,298
23
64,201
73,328
79,636
48
79,795
5
13
-20
99,071
-11
82
105,225
70
-35
95,799
96,913
100,064
99,770
0
0
0099,770100,06496,91395,799-3570105,22582-1199,071-2013579,7954879,63673,32864,2012370,29873,25674,7631294,94957,95057,537547,852-230-5400-16-800000006700000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Deferred Long Term Asset Charges 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15,477
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000015,4770000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
> Total Liabilities 
0
41,600
0
0
0
58,300
0
0
0
81,900
0
0
0
95,800
0
107,800
109,400
115,500
117,300
120,400
123,500
132,100
137,000
139,300
150,500
162,300
164,600
190,600
166,700
165,600
170,100
172,500
162,600
149,600
148,700
144,900
138,300
133,900
144,200
138,700
130,400
128,000
125,200
116,800
109,800
101,400
104,100
97,700
105,100
155,200
162,200
160,000
149,600
153,000
148,700
142,500
141,900
448,800
452,364
442,695
405,464
401,660
403,614
404,318
412,180
400,151
381,823
363,210
362,497
337,616
325,392
326,776
466,344
491,051
479,241
478,240
538,531
795,114
774,628
763,931
777,034
768,608
712,130
737,922
738,895
776,630
746,379
757,944
766,144
965,470
940,772
952,187
929,126
996,533
897,009
1,216,816
1,250,535
1,256,640
1,245,949
1,224,392
1,254,072
1,522,245
1,295,285
1,318,330
1,276,149
1,352,421
1,347,828
1,316,403
1,367,534
1,414,891
1,425,586
1,411,879
1,156,168
1,202,068
1,208,775
1,217,807
1,209,294
1,156,123
1,127,683
1,166,446
1,236,667
1,221,039
1,208,964
1,260,074
1,317,035
1,263,745
1,245,303
1,332,462
1,337,281
1,342,762
1,341,681
1,747,277
1,818,181
1,590,737
1,587,841
2,160,135
2,045,924
2,253,802
2,391,280
2,743,905
3,195,786
3,092,678
3,324,101
3,522,676
4,621,002
4,108,661
4,190,782
3,759,529
3,604,857
3,886,414
3,903,698
3,531,336
3,479,745
3,557,937
3,558,759
3,558,7593,557,9373,479,7453,531,3363,903,6983,886,4143,604,8573,759,5294,190,7824,108,6614,621,0023,522,6763,324,1013,092,6783,195,7862,743,9052,391,2802,253,8022,045,9242,160,1351,587,8411,590,7371,818,1811,747,2771,341,6811,342,7621,337,2811,332,4621,245,3031,263,7451,317,0351,260,0741,208,9641,221,0391,236,6671,166,4461,127,6831,156,1231,209,2941,217,8071,208,7751,202,0681,156,1681,411,8791,425,5861,414,8911,367,5341,316,4031,347,8281,352,4211,276,1491,318,3301,295,2851,522,2451,254,0721,224,3921,245,9491,256,6401,250,5351,216,816897,009996,533929,126952,187940,772965,470766,144757,944746,379776,630738,895737,922712,130768,608777,034763,931774,628795,114538,531478,240479,241491,051466,344326,776325,392337,616362,497363,210381,823400,151412,180404,318403,614401,660405,464442,695452,364448,800141,900142,500148,700153,000149,600160,000162,200155,200105,10097,700104,100101,400109,800116,800125,200128,000130,400138,700144,200133,900138,300144,900148,700149,600162,600172,500170,100165,600166,700190,600164,600162,300150,500139,300137,000132,100123,500120,400117,300115,500109,400107,800095,80000081,90000058,30000041,6000
   > Total Current Liabilities 
0
23,900
0
0
0
32,700
0
0
0
45,400
0
0
0
53,400
0
60,600
67,400
74,300
75,000
78,300
75,900
84,600
88,000
89,500
88,300
92,100
94,400
127,100
105,700
98,400
97,300
127,500
119,900
87,400
89,900
93,300
92,800
89,900
101,800
98,200
87,100
89,800
86,500
82,100
75,100
79,100
83,700
79,600
84,400
100,800
98,500
95,000
94,400
97,200
89,900
85,200
92,100
202,500
185,954
191,233
183,825
189,308
191,540
201,214
214,693
199,106
194,454
202,701
212,582
222,009
217,191
219,115
232,326
234,326
221,196
211,137
272,374
315,375
298,480
290,848
299,233
319,243
259,132
281,021
281,312
319,533
272,091
281,849
286,461
414,168
387,446
408,087
385,814
418,034
355,879
383,609
415,695
419,972
398,170
389,495
410,694
666,627
427,591
442,844
415,326
459,115
444,080
417,184
433,666
461,240
446,740
431,244
462,885
487,472
481,251
480,248
503,783
446,761
416,882
403,894
435,235
441,351
400,888
410,405
442,718
471,322
407,504
455,110
466,456
502,696
502,696
442,421
453,159
450,795
449,307
445,977
434,040
905,495
869,254
926,895
986,657
631,536
609,892
587,052
649,916
680,938
648,331
613,714
570,677
568,708
589,623
581,982
558,176
522,799
466,154
466,154522,799558,176581,982589,623568,708570,677613,714648,331680,938649,916587,052609,892631,536986,657926,895869,254905,495434,040445,977449,307450,795453,159442,421502,696502,696466,456455,110407,504471,322442,718410,405400,888441,351435,235403,894416,882446,761503,783480,248481,251487,472462,885431,244446,740461,240433,666417,184444,080459,115415,326442,844427,591666,627410,694389,495398,170419,972415,695383,609355,879418,034385,814408,087387,446414,168286,461281,849272,091319,533281,312281,021259,132319,243299,233290,848298,480315,375272,374211,137221,196234,326232,326219,115217,191222,009212,582202,701194,454199,106214,693201,214191,540189,308183,825191,233185,954202,50092,10085,20089,90097,20094,40095,00098,500100,80084,40079,60083,70079,10075,10082,10086,50089,80087,10098,200101,80089,90092,80093,30089,90087,400119,900127,50097,30098,400105,700127,10094,40092,10088,30089,50088,00084,60075,90078,30075,00074,30067,40060,600053,40000045,40000032,70000023,9000
       Short-term Debt 
0
8,600
0
0
0
10,600
0
0
0
18,700
0
0
0
16,400
0
19,300
21,700
25,500
23,700
27,800
23,200
28,200
31,400
32,100
33,600
31,700
32,000
53,500
39,000
36,400
34,300
68,800
65,800
30,800
25,600
22,400
24,100
21,600
22,600
20,100
14,300
14,300
10,100
10,300
11,800
5,600
11,900
6,600
4,500
10,800
11,700
10,400
10,000
9,400
5,900
7,000
9,700
22,000
13,805
19,564
13,786
18,146
17,992
17,334
19,993
9,931
10,095
11,156
10,385
7,486
11,146
13,405
9,612
10,423
8,530
9,987
8,457
9,457
9,658
11,479
8,985
3,341
3,785
4,478
3,768
3,042
4,609
4,604
4,907
15,627
15,677
14,680
11,886
9,578
6,253
5,874
5,346
5,132
5,104
9,750
9,161
233,181
10,269
1,363
806
814
809
783
306
1,750
1,698
1,693
1,705
1,786
1,732
1,725
1,471
265
264
268
379
298
296
294
297
334
466
505
452
420
420
1,721
1,772
493
493
1,767
1,769
426,172
426,308
426,502
426,636
1,798
1,738
1,736
1,739
489
504
466
448
465
519
476
476
41,365
40,525
40,52541,3654764765194654484665044891,7391,7361,7381,798426,636426,502426,308426,1721,7691,7674934931,7721,7214204204525054663342972942962983792682642651,4711,7251,7321,7861,7051,6931,6981,7503067838098148061,36310,269233,1819,1619,7505,1045,1325,3465,8746,2539,57811,88614,68015,67715,6274,9074,6044,6093,0423,7684,4783,7853,3418,98511,4799,6589,4578,4579,9878,53010,4239,61213,40511,1467,48610,38511,15610,0959,93119,99317,33417,99218,14613,78619,56413,80522,0009,7007,0005,9009,40010,00010,40011,70010,8004,5006,60011,9005,60011,80010,30010,10014,30014,30020,10022,60021,60024,10022,40025,60030,80065,80068,80034,30036,40039,00053,50032,00031,70033,60032,10031,40028,20023,20027,80023,70025,50021,70019,300016,40000018,70000010,6000008,6000
       Short Long Term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
334
466
434,891
434,927
420
435,047
440,497
0
0
1,757
1,767
1,769
426,172
426,308
426,502
426,636
1,798
1,738
1,736
1,739
489
504
466
448
465
519
476
476
486
0
04864764765194654484665044891,7391,7361,7381,798426,636426,502426,308426,1721,7691,7671,75700440,497435,047420434,927434,89146633400000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Accounts payable 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12,200
13,200
16,600
16,600
14,400
14,300
18,600
17,400
19,600
15,100
17,500
19,400
18,600
18,200
18,900
18,200
15,200
12,800
14,700
14,000
16,600
15,700
21,100
24,100
20,700
18,400
19,900
19,400
19,500
16,800
21,300
19,900
24,600
27,800
32,400
28,500
25,000
22,300
26,700
25,700
23,500
22,300
64,700
61,399
59,121
56,082
62,965
62,046
60,615
67,835
64,903
67,848
69,414
68,496
75,233
79,001
52,891
60,516
53,995
57,033
67,340
55,524
71,194
67,145
69,254
68,076
72,950
66,643
69,302
64,513
83,411
61,946
67,229
68,102
96,470
98,929
102,320
100,626
117,982
95,952
90,850
92,381
92,988
99,160
95,161
99,120
113,440
111,373
120,514
113,476
129,124
109,571
119,448
113,282
130,972
119,340
129,119
131,899
148,510
130,864
125,461
126,640
128,608
250,813
239,847
268,228
280,248
241,249
256,112
280,453
296,473
231,485
277,566
273,958
346,755
306,814
261,721
257,028
322,148
264,471
246,809
249,835
287,098
248,423
287,293
323,085
362,326
313,383
342,345
380,344
418,927
345,193
338,890
335,206
329,831
334,892
304,239
266,805
142,825
102,750
102,750142,825266,805304,239334,892329,831335,206338,890345,193418,927380,344342,345313,383362,326323,085287,293248,423287,098249,835246,809264,471322,148257,028261,721306,814346,755273,958277,566231,485296,473280,453256,112241,249280,248268,228239,847250,813128,608126,640125,461130,864148,510131,899129,119119,340130,972113,282119,448109,571129,124113,476120,514111,373113,44099,12095,16199,16092,98892,38190,85095,952117,982100,626102,32098,92996,47068,10267,22961,94683,41164,51369,30266,64372,95068,07669,25467,14571,19455,52467,34057,03353,99560,51652,89179,00175,23368,49669,41467,84864,90367,83560,61562,04662,96556,08259,12161,39964,70022,30023,50025,70026,70022,30025,00028,50032,40027,80024,60019,90021,30016,80019,50019,40019,90018,40020,70024,10021,10015,70016,60014,00014,70012,80015,20018,20018,90018,20018,60019,40017,50015,10019,60017,40018,60014,30014,40016,60016,60013,20012,200000000000000000
       Other Current Liabilities 
0
15,300
0
0
0
22,100
0
0
0
26,700
0
0
0
37,000
0
29,100
32,500
32,200
34,700
36,100
38,400
37,800
39,200
37,800
39,600
42,900
43,000
55,000
48,500
43,100
44,800
43,500
41,300
41,900
50,300
54,300
53,000
47,200
55,100
57,400
54,400
55,600
57,000
52,300
46,500
52,200
51,900
48,400
52,100
57,600
58,300
59,600
62,100
61,100
58,300
54,700
60,100
115,800
110,750
112,548
113,957
108,197
111,502
123,265
126,865
65,838
65,791
66,192
67,797
67,077
64,917
152,819
85,071
98,258
95,872
74,346
138,425
66,346
110,878
59,377
114,521
161,876
79,166
84,460
88,534
97,898
90,398
95,875
87,184
129,140
135,399
186,018
130,059
98,290
98,013
100,759
145,267
333,452
145,764
129,063
130,066
326,506
129,558
149,340
134,509
304,855
163,919
150,909
159,992
302,230
165,141
155,752
163,639
310,786
183,011
189,893
202,990
291,172
133,879
138,541
144,007
131,122
131,618
132,143
157,568
143,512
142,511
143,731
161,063
155,521
167,229
149,394
149,576
128,154
157,407
159,885
147,184
158,490
162,225
181,081
195,290
224,944
205,697
190,550
213,783
210,670
302,634
-1,613,253,642
-1,484,370,977
186,201
254,212
202,786
402,754
-35,420,391
288,918
288,918-35,420,391402,754202,786254,212186,201-1,484,370,977-1,613,253,642302,634210,670213,783190,550205,697224,944195,290181,081162,225158,490147,184159,885157,407128,154149,576149,394167,229155,521161,063143,731142,511143,512157,568132,143131,618131,122144,007138,541133,879291,172202,990189,893183,011310,786163,639155,752165,141302,230159,992150,909163,919304,855134,509149,340129,558326,506130,066129,063145,764333,452145,267100,75998,01398,290130,059186,018135,399129,14087,18495,87590,39897,89888,53484,46079,166161,876114,52159,377110,87866,346138,42574,34695,87298,25885,071152,81964,91767,07767,79766,19265,79165,838126,865123,265111,502108,197113,957112,548110,750115,80060,10054,70058,30061,10062,10059,60058,30057,60052,10048,40051,90052,20046,50052,30057,00055,60054,40057,40055,10047,20053,00054,30050,30041,90041,30043,50044,80043,10048,50055,00043,00042,90039,60037,80039,20037,80038,40036,10034,70032,20032,50029,100037,00000026,70000022,10000015,3000
   > Long-term Liabilities 
0
17,700
0
0
0
25,600
0
0
0
36,500
0
0
0
42,400
0
47,200
42,000
41,200
42,300
42,100
47,600
47,500
49,000
49,800
62,200
70,200
70,200
63,500
61,000
67,200
72,800
45,000
42,700
62,200
58,800
51,600
45,500
44,000
42,400
40,500
43,300
38,200
38,700
34,700
34,700
22,300
20,400
18,100
20,700
54,400
63,700
65,000
55,200
55,800
58,800
57,300
49,800
246,300
266,410
251,462
221,639
212,352
212,074
203,104
197,487
201,045
187,369
160,509
149,915
115,607
108,201
107,661
234,018
256,725
258,045
267,103
266,157
479,739
476,148
473,083
477,801
449,365
452,998
456,901
457,583
457,097
474,288
476,095
479,683
551,302
553,326
544,100
543,312
578,499
541,130
833,207
834,840
836,668
847,779
834,897
843,378
855,618
867,694
875,486
860,823
893,306
903,748
899,219
933,868
953,651
978,846
980,635
693,283
714,596
727,524
737,559
705,511
709,362
710,801
762,552
801,432
779,688
808,076
849,669
874,317
792,423
837,799
877,352
870,825
840,066
838,985
1,304,856
1,365,022
1,139,942
1,138,534
1,714,158
1,611,884
1,348,307
1,522,026
1,817,010
2,209,129
2,461,142
2,714,209
2,935,624
3,971,086
3,427,723
3,542,451
3,145,815
3,034,180
3,317,706
3,314,075
2,949,354
2,921,569
3,035,138
3,092,605
3,092,6053,035,1382,921,5692,949,3543,314,0753,317,7063,034,1803,145,8153,542,4513,427,7233,971,0862,935,6242,714,2092,461,1422,209,1291,817,0101,522,0261,348,3071,611,8841,714,1581,138,5341,139,9421,365,0221,304,856838,985840,066870,825877,352837,799792,423874,317849,669808,076779,688801,432762,552710,801709,362705,511737,559727,524714,596693,283980,635978,846953,651933,868899,219903,748893,306860,823875,486867,694855,618843,378834,897847,779836,668834,840833,207541,130578,499543,312544,100553,326551,302479,683476,095474,288457,097457,583456,901452,998449,365477,801473,083476,148479,739266,157267,103258,045256,725234,018107,661108,201115,607149,915160,509187,369201,045197,487203,104212,074212,352221,639251,462266,410246,30049,80057,30058,80055,80055,20065,00063,70054,40020,70018,10020,40022,30034,70034,70038,70038,20043,30040,50042,40044,00045,50051,60058,80062,20042,70045,00072,80067,20061,00063,50070,20070,20062,20049,80049,00047,50047,60042,10042,30041,20042,00047,200042,40000036,50000025,60000017,7000
       Long term Debt Total 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
732,414
0
732,800
0
435,615
435,611
435,607
435,739
435,710
435,661
435,660
435,728
435,707
433,980
0
434,137
434,186
434,289
434,386
434,475
434,581
434,678
438,776
438,803
438,937
437,606
437,680
437,808
13,579
12,205
12,233
12,241
12,258
10,901
10,779
10,645
10,514
1,196,739
1,196,943
1,197,272
1,197,716
1,198,005
1,198,384
0
0
0
0001,198,3841,198,0051,197,7161,197,2721,196,9431,196,73910,51410,64510,77910,90112,25812,24112,23312,20513,579437,808437,680437,606438,937438,803438,776434,678434,581434,475434,386434,289434,186434,1370433,980435,707435,728435,660435,661435,710435,739435,607435,611435,6150732,8000732,4140000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Deferred Long Term Asset Charges 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15,477
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000015,4770000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Other Liabilities <
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0