25 XP   0   0   10

Bank of China Ltd ADR
Buy, Hold or Sell?

Let's analyse Bank of China Ltd ADR together

PenkeI guess you are interested in Bank of China Ltd ADR. Buy, hold or sell? I don't know! However, I do recommend doing research before doing anything. I will help you with that.

I'm going to help you getting a better view of Bank of China Ltd ADR. At the end you don't have to ask anyone for trading advice. You can make your own decision, with more confidence, the odds in your favor, backed by data.

You can find me behind Let's Analyse Together in the top-right of each section.

Get notifications about Bank of China Ltd ADR

I send you an email if I find something interesting about Bank of China Ltd ADR.

Quick analysis of Bank of China Ltd ADR (30 sec.)










What can you expect buying and holding a share of Bank of China Ltd ADR? (30 sec.)

How much money do you get?

How much money do you get?
$0.20
When do you have the money?
1 year
How often do you get paid?
100.0%

What is your share worth?

Current worth
$347.81
Expected worth in 1 year
$682.19
How sure are you?
75.0%

+ What do you gain per year?

Total Gains per Share
$334.58
Return On Investment
2,687.4%

For what price can you sell your share?

Current Price per Share
$12.45
Expected price per share
$10.63 - $
How sure are you?
50%

1. Valuation of Bank of China Ltd ADR (5 min.)




Live pricePrice per Share (EOD)

$12.45

Intrinsic Value Per Share

$-67.75 - $-56.94

Total Value Per Share

$280.06 - $290.86

2. Growth of Bank of China Ltd ADR (5 min.)




Is Bank of China Ltd ADR growing?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
How rich?$4.3t$2t$1.1t34.9%

How much money is Bank of China Ltd ADR making?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
Making money$7.9b$7.8b$104.3m1.3%
Net Profit Margin32.5%36.6%--

How much money comes from the company's main activities?

3. Financial Health of Bank of China Ltd ADR (5 min.)




What can you expect buying and holding a share of Bank of China Ltd ADR? (5 min.)

Welcome investor! Bank of China Ltd ADR's management wants to use your money to grow the business. In return you get a share of Bank of China Ltd ADR.

What can you expect buying and holding a share of Bank of China Ltd ADR?

First you should know what it really means to hold a share of Bank of China Ltd ADR. And how you can make/lose money.

Speculation

The Price per Share of Bank of China Ltd ADR is $12.45. The market price reflects what other people think it is worth; not what it's really worth. Your job is to find out if the market price is fair, overpriced, or underpriced. I will help you with that.

If you buy blind, there is a 50% chance of making or losing money by selling the stock in the future. However, we can look at a few things to determine the odds in our favor:

  • The fundamentals: the financial health trends of Bank of China Ltd ADR.
  • The technials: based on market psychology, we can make a calculated estimate of what the price will do in the future. We can do this through technical analysis. We can calculate the probabilities and the expected value (millionaire math). That's called speculation.
  • The book value: what is the market price compared to it's book value.

Investing

If you really want to invest in Bank of China Ltd ADR, you will have to let go of the thought of selling in the future. If you have to sell the share for less than you bought it, it can still be a good investment. Focus on what it means to hold the stock forever:

  • You own a part of the company. The equity of this part can grow or shrink. The current Book Value per Share is $347.81. Based on the TTM, the Book Value Change Per Share is $83.60 per quarter. Based on the YOY, the Book Value Change Per Share is $-3.44 per quarter.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of additional shares.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of cash. Based on the TTM the Dividend per Share is $0.05 per quarter.
Based on historical numbers we can estimate the returns while holding a share of Bank of China Ltd ADR.

How much money are you going to get?

 MRQTTMYOY5Y10Y
 $% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share
Usd Eps0.625.0%0.231.8%0.352.8%0.423.4%0.433.5%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share346.642,784.3%83.60671.4%-3.44-27.7%16.34131.3%8.4067.5%
Usd Dividend Per Share0.090.7%0.050.4%0.030.2%0.161.3%0.181.4%
Usd Total Gains Per Share346.742,785.0%83.65671.9%-3.41-27.4%16.51132.6%8.5868.9%
Usd Price Per Share10.10-9.56-9.21-9.38-10.70-
Price to Earnings Ratio4.06-46.81-44.85-21.44-53.22-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio0.03--0.17-7.21--1.67-4.75-
Price to Book Ratio0.03-2.22-0.51-0.80-0.79-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio0.03--0.17-7.21--1.67-4.75-

When do you get the money?

Usd Investment
$.00
Usd Price Per Share12.45
Number of shares80
Gains per QuarterTrailing 12 Months5 Year
Usd Dividend Per Share0.050.16
Usd Book Value Change Per Share83.6016.34
Usd Total Gains Per Share83.6516.51
Gains per Quarter (80 shares)6,691.641,320.42
Gains per Year (80 shares)26,766.555,281.68
YearsReturn on Investment (TTM)Return on Investment (5Y)
 DividendBook Value gainTotal gainsDividendBook Value gainTotal gains
Broker costs---10---10
11626751267575252305272
23253501535241031046010554
34880252802911551569015836
4641070021070582072092021118
5801337531338252592615026400
6961605031605923103138031682
71121872541873593623661036964
81282140042141264144184042246
91442407552408934654707047528
101602675062676605175230052810

How sure are you?

Based on the past periods, how sure are you to get value out of your investment.

Linear %
 Trailing 12 Months3Y5 Year10 YearALLTIME
  % % % % %
Earnings Per Share4.00.00.0100.0%12.00.00.0100.0%20.00.00.0100.0%40.00.00.0100.0%73.00.00.0100.0%
Book Value Change Per Share2.02.00.050.0%8.04.00.066.7%14.06.00.070.0%29.011.00.072.5%55.017.01.075.3%
Dividend per Share4.00.00.0100.0%12.00.00.0100.0%20.00.00.0100.0%40.00.00.0100.0%73.00.00.0100.0%
Total Gains per Share2.02.00.050.0%8.04.00.066.7%14.06.00.070.0%30.010.00.075.0%58.015.00.079.5%

Fundamentals of Bank of China Ltd ADR

About Bank of China Ltd ADR

Bank of China Limited, together with its subsidiaries, provides various banking and financial services in Chinese Mainland, Hong Kong, Macao, Taiwan, and internationally. It operates through six segments: Corporate Banking, Personal Banking, Treasury Operations, Investment Banking, Insurance, and Other. The Corporate Banking segment provides current accounts, deposits, overdrafts, loans, payments and settlements, trade-related products, and other credit facilities, as well as foreign currency, derivative, and wealth management products for corporate customers, government authorities, and financial institutions. The Personal Banking segment offers savings deposits, personal loans, credit cards and debit cards, payments and settlements, wealth management, and funds and insurance agency services to retail customers. The Treasury Operations segment offers foreign exchange transactions, customer-based interest rate, and foreign exchange derivative transactions, as well as money market transactions, proprietary trading, and asset and liability management. The Investment Banking segment provides debt and equity underwriting and financial advisory, sale and trading of securities, stock brokerage, investment research, asset management services, and private equity investment services. The Insurance segment provides underwriting services for general and life insurance business, and insurance agency services. In addition, the company operates debt-to-equity swaps and other supporting, and aircraft and financial leasing business. The company was founded in 1912 and is headquartered in Beijing, China.

Fundamental data was last updated by Penke on 2024-05-14 08:36:05.

Financial Health

Profitability Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is making a huge profit.
Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit.
Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit.
Operating Efficiency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is operating very efficient.
The company is very efficient in keeping operating costs low.
Liquidity Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is very able to pay all its short-term debts.
The company is very able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets.
Solvency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is very able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity.

Valuation

Valuation Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
Based on the equity, the company is underpriced.
Based on the earnings, the company is overpriced.
Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is overpriced.

1.1. Profitability of Bank of China Ltd ADR.

1.1. Profitability
1.1.1. Net Profit Margin

Measures how much net profit Bank of China Ltd ADR earns for each $1 of revenue.

  • Above 10% is considered healthy but always compare Bank of China Ltd ADR to the Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • A Net Profit Margin of 34.8% means that $0.35 for each $1 in revenue is generated as profit.

Let's take a look of the Net Profit Margin trends of Bank of China Ltd ADR:

  • The MRQ is 34.8%. The company is making a huge profit. +2
  • The TTM is 32.5%. The company is making a huge profit. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ34.8%TTM32.5%+2.3%
TTM32.5%YOY36.6%-4.0%
TTM32.5%5Y34.6%-2.1%
5Y34.6%10Y35.2%-0.6%
1.1.2. Return on Assets

Shows how efficient Bank of China Ltd ADR is using its assets to generate profit.

  • Above 5% is considered healthy but always compare Bank of China Ltd ADR to the Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • 0.2% Return on Assets means that Bank of China Ltd ADR generated $0.00 profit for each $1 in assets.

Let's take a look of the Return on Assets trends of Bank of China Ltd ADR:

  • The MRQ is 0.2%. Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is 0.2%. Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.2%TTM0.2%0.0%
TTM0.2%YOY0.2%0.0%
TTM0.2%5Y0.2%0.0%
5Y0.2%10Y0.2%0.0%
1.1.3. Return on Equity

Shows how efficient Bank of China Ltd ADR is using its investors money to generate profit.

  • Above 15%-20% is considered healthy but always compare Bank of China Ltd ADR to the Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • 2.1% Return on Equity means Bank of China Ltd ADR generated $0.02 for each $1 the owners (shareholders) invested.

Let's take a look of the Return on Equity trends of Bank of China Ltd ADR:

  • The MRQ is 2.1%. Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is 2.3%. Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ2.1%TTM2.3%-0.2%
TTM2.3%YOY2.4%-0.1%
TTM2.3%5Y2.4%-0.1%
5Y2.4%10Y2.8%-0.4%

1.2. Operating Efficiency of Bank of China Ltd ADR.

1.2. Operating Efficiency
1.2.1. Operating Margin

Measures how efficient Bank of China Ltd ADR is operating .

  • Measures how much profit Bank of China Ltd ADR makes for each $1 of sales after paying variable costs (production costs, wages, etc) but before taxes.
  • Above 15% is considered healthy but always compare Bank of China Ltd ADR to the Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • An Operating Margin of 86.9% means the company generated $0.87  for each $1 in revenue (before taxes).

Let's take a look of the Operating Margin trends of Bank of China Ltd ADR:

  • The MRQ is 86.9%. The company is operating very efficient. +2
  • The TTM is 54.1%. The company is operating very efficient. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ86.9%TTM54.1%+32.8%
TTM54.1%YOY117.5%-63.4%
TTM54.1%5Y44.9%+9.2%
5Y44.9%10Y39.0%+5.9%
1.2.2. Operating Ratio

Measures how efficient Bank of China Ltd ADR is keeping operating costs low.

  • Below 1 is considered healthy (always compare to Banks - Diversified industry mean).
  • An Operation Ratio of 0.34 means that the operating costs are $0.34 for each $1 in net sales.

Let's take a look of the Operating Ratio trends of Bank of China Ltd ADR:

  • The MRQ is 0.338. The company is very efficient in keeping operating costs low. +2
  • The TTM is 0.304. The company is very efficient in keeping operating costs low. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.338TTM0.304+0.034
TTM0.304YOY0.363-0.060
TTM0.3045Y0.352-0.049
5Y0.35210Y0.361-0.009

1.3. Liquidity of Bank of China Ltd ADR.

1.3. Liquidity
1.3.1. Current Ratio

Measures if Bank of China Ltd ADR is able to pay off Short-term Debt.

  • Above 1.5 is considered healthy (always compare to Banks - Diversified industry mean).
  • A Current Ratio of 0.00 means the company has $0.00 in assets for each $1 in short-term debts.

Let's take a look of the Current Ratio trends of Bank of China Ltd ADR:

  • The MRQ is 0.000. The data is not here.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ-TTM3.855-3.855
TTM3.855YOY16.374-12.519
TTM3.8555Y4.173-0.318
5Y4.17310Y7.137-2.964
1.3.2. Quick Ratio

Measures if Bank of China Ltd ADR is able to pay off Short-term Debt but only using the most liquid assets.

  • Above 1 is considered healthy but always compare Bank of China Ltd ADR to the Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • A Quick Ratio of 0.00 means the company can pay off $0.00 for each $1 in debt (using most liquid assets).

Let's take a look of the Quick Ratio trends of Bank of China Ltd ADR:

  • The MRQ is 0.000. The data is not here.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ-TTM3.604-3.604
TTM3.604YOY16.871-13.267
TTM3.6045Y4.242-0.638
5Y4.24210Y7.417-3.175

1.4. Solvency of Bank of China Ltd ADR.

1.3. Liquidity
1.4.1. Debt to Asset Ratio

Measures how much % of Bank of China Ltd ADR assets are financed with debt.

  • Below 1 (100%) is considered healthy but always compare Bank of China Ltd ADR to Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • A Debt to Asset Ratio of 0.07 means that Bank of China Ltd ADR assets are financed with 6.9% credit (debt) and the remaining percentage (100% - 6.9%) is financed by its owners/shareholders. 

Let's take a look of the Debt to Asset Ratio trends of Bank of China Ltd ADR:

  • The MRQ is 0.069. The company is very able to pay all its debts by selling its assets. +2
  • The TTM is 0.276. The company is very able to pay all its debts by selling its assets. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.069TTM0.276-0.207
TTM0.276YOY0.487-0.211
TTM0.2765Y0.701-0.425
5Y0.70110Y0.811-0.110
1.4.2. Debt to Equity Ratio

Measures if Bank of China Ltd ADR is able to pay off its debts by using shareholders equity.

  • Below 2 is considered healthy but always compare Bank of China Ltd ADR to the Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • A Debt to Equity ratio of 87.6% means that company has $0.88 debt for each $1 in shareholders equity.

Let's take a look of the Debt to Equity Ratio trends of Bank of China Ltd ADR:

  • The MRQ is 0.876. The company is very able to pay all its debts with equity. +2
  • The TTM is 3.754. The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.876TTM3.754-2.878
TTM3.754YOY5.880-2.126
TTM3.7545Y8.658-4.904
5Y8.65810Y10.480-1.822

2. Market Valuation of Bank of China Ltd ADR

2.1. Earnings Per Share
2.1. Price to Earnings Ratio

Measures how much money you pay for each share for every $1 in earnings Bank of China Ltd ADR generates.

  • Above 15 is considered overpriced but always compare Bank of China Ltd ADR to the Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • A PE ratio of 4.06 means the investor is paying $4.06 for every $1 in earnings.

Let's take a look of the Price to Earnings Ratio trends of Bank of China Ltd ADR:

  • The EOD is 5.008. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 4.063. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 46.814. Based on the earnings, the company is overpriced. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD5.008MRQ4.063+0.945
MRQ4.063TTM46.814-42.751
TTM46.814YOY44.845+1.969
TTM46.8145Y21.436+25.378
5Y21.43610Y53.221-31.785
2.2. Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio

Let's take a look of the Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio trends of Bank of China Ltd ADR:

  • The EOD is 392.742. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is expensive. -2
  • The MRQ is 318.610. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is expensive. -2
  • The TTM is 82.038. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is overpriced. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD392.742MRQ318.610+74.132
MRQ318.610TTM82.038+236.572
TTM82.038YOY6.988+75.050
TTM82.0385Y19.507+62.531
5Y19.50710Y12.479+7.028
2. Book Value per Share
2.3. Price to Book Ratio

Measures if the stock price of Bank of China Ltd ADR is to cheap or to expensive compared to its book value.

  • At or below 1 is considered healthy (always compare to Banks - Diversified industry mean).
  • A PB ratio of 0.03 means the investor is paying $0.03 for each $1 in book value.

Let's take a look of the Price to Book Ratio trends of Bank of China Ltd ADR:

  • The EOD is 0.036. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 0.029. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 2.215. Based on the equity, the company is underpriced. +1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD0.036MRQ0.029+0.007
MRQ0.029TTM2.215-2.186
TTM2.215YOY0.514+1.701
TTM2.2155Y0.800+1.416
5Y0.80010Y0.794+0.006
2. Total Gains per Share

3. Summary

3.1. Key Performance Indicators

The key performance indicators of Bank of China Ltd ADR compared to the Most Recent Quarter (MRQ).

 End of day+/-Most Recent QuarterTrailing 12 Months+/-Year-Over-Year+/-5 Year+/-10 Year+/-
Book Value Change Per Share--346.64483.595+315%-3.444+101%16.344+2021%8.398+4028%
Book Value Per Share--347.806125.308+178%21.055+1552%43.017+709%29.314+1086%
Current Ratio---3.855-100%16.374-100%4.173-100%7.137-100%
Debt To Asset Ratio--0.0690.276-75%0.487-86%0.701-90%0.811-91%
Debt To Equity Ratio--0.8763.754-77%5.880-85%8.658-90%10.480-92%
Dividend Per Share--0.0920.050+85%0.031+198%0.162-43%0.177-48%
Eps--0.6210.227+173%0.351+77%0.424+46%0.430+44%
Free Cash Flow Per Share--0.0080.162-95%0.010-22%0.103-92%0.386-98%
Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share--0.5940.201+195%-0.427+172%0.304+95%0.585+2%
Gross Profit Margin--1.0001.0000%1.0000%1.0000%1.0000%
Intrinsic Value_10Y_max---56.941--------
Intrinsic Value_10Y_min---67.747--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_max--0.495--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_min---1.747--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_max---3.238--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_min---9.646--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_max---12.669--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_min---22.305--------
Market Cap146604978585.600+14%125664200000.0001437978837464.905-91%1428539767324.233-91%648255422524.944-81%400848220905.052-69%
Net Profit Margin--0.3480.325+7%0.366-5%0.346+1%0.352-1%
Operating Margin--0.8690.541+61%1.175-26%0.449+94%0.390+123%
Operating Ratio--0.3380.304+11%0.363-7%0.352-4%0.361-6%
Pb Ratio0.036+19%0.0292.215-99%0.514-94%0.800-96%0.794-96%
Pe Ratio5.008+19%4.06346.814-91%44.845-91%21.436-81%53.221-92%
Price Per Share12.450+19%10.1009.557+6%9.210+10%9.384+8%10.700-6%
Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio392.742+19%318.61082.038+288%6.988+4459%19.507+1533%12.479+2453%
Price To Total Gains Ratio0.036+19%0.029-0.175+701%7.213-100%-1.673+5845%4.747-99%
Quick Ratio---3.604-100%16.871-100%4.242-100%7.417-100%
Return On Assets--0.0020.002-7%0.002-15%0.002-15%0.002-24%
Return On Equity--0.0210.023-8%0.024-11%0.024-13%0.028-25%
Total Gains Per Share--346.73683.645+315%-3.413+101%16.505+2001%8.576+3943%
Usd Book Value--4327398301200.0003215312697600.000+35%2092350752300.000+107%1239242739130.000+249%719186898455.000+502%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share--346.64483.595+315%-3.444+101%16.344+2021%8.398+4028%
Usd Book Value Per Share--347.806125.308+178%21.055+1552%43.017+709%29.314+1086%
Usd Dividend Per Share--0.0920.050+85%0.031+198%0.162-43%0.177-48%
Usd Eps--0.6210.227+173%0.351+77%0.424+46%0.430+44%
Usd Free Cash Flow--98603400.0004355190650.000-98%25600874425.000-100%7849300180.000-99%8175544167.500-99%
Usd Free Cash Flow Per Share--0.0080.162-95%0.010-22%0.103-92%0.386-98%
Usd Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share--0.5940.201+195%-0.427+172%0.304+95%0.585+2%
Usd Market Cap146604978585.600+14%125664200000.0001437978837464.905-91%1428539767324.233-91%648255422524.944-81%400848220905.052-69%
Usd Price Per Share12.450+19%10.1009.557+6%9.210+10%9.384+8%10.700-6%
Usd Profit--7732080900.0007948690750.000-3%7844390725.000-1%7326612395.000+6%6643203830.000+16%
Usd Revenue--22197503500.00026814221025.000-17%21488290950.000+3%21660639750.000+2%19167744862.500+16%
Usd Total Gains Per Share--346.73683.645+315%-3.413+101%16.505+2001%8.576+3943%
 EOD+4 -4MRQTTM+21 -14YOY+20 -155Y+22 -1310Y+20 -15

3.2. Fundamental Score

Let's check the fundamental score of Bank of China Ltd ADR based on Penke's default stock scanner.

Penke's Stock Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
Price to Earnings Ratio (EOD)Between0-155.008
Price to Book Ratio (EOD)Between0-10.036
Net Profit Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.348
Operating Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.869
Quick Ratio (MRQ)Greater than10.000
Current Ratio (MRQ)Greater than10.000
Debt to Asset Ratio (MRQ)Less than10.069
Debt to Equity Ratio (MRQ)Less than10.876
Return on Equity (MRQ)Greater than0.150.021
Return on Assets (MRQ)Greater than0.050.002
Total6/10 (60.0%)

3.3. Technical Score

Let's check the technical score of Bank of China Ltd ADR based on Penke's default Symbol scanner.

Penke's Symbol Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
RsiGreater than5071.553
Ma 20Greater thanMa 5011.795
Ma 50Greater thanMa 10010.978
Ma 100Greater thanMa 20010.268
OpenGreater thanClose12.415
Total4/5 (80.0%)



Latest Balance Sheet

Balance Sheet of 2024-03-31. Currency in CNY. All numbers in thousands.

Summary
Total Assets33,659,046,000
Total Liabilities2,323,794,000
Total Stockholder Equity2,653,487,000
 As reported
Total Liabilities 2,323,794,000
Total Stockholder Equity+ 2,653,487,000
Total Assets = 33,659,046,000

Assets

Total Assets33,659,046,000
Total Current Assets4,640,600,000
Long-term Assets4,387,440,000
Total Current Assets
Cash And Cash Equivalents 4,640,600,000
Total Current Assets  (as reported)4,640,600,000
Total Current Assets  (calculated)4,640,600,000
+/-0
Long-term Assets
Property Plant Equipment 262,263,000
Goodwill 2,742,000
Long Term Investments 4,095,556,000
Intangible Assets 26,879,000
Long-term Assets Other -4,387,440,000
Long-term Assets  (as reported)4,387,440,000
Long-term Assets  (calculated)0
+/- 4,387,440,000

Liabilities & Shareholders' Equity

Total Current Liabilities0
Long-term Liabilities2,323,794,000
Total Stockholder Equity2,653,487,000
Total Current Liabilities
Total Current Liabilities  (as reported)0
Total Current Liabilities  (calculated)0
+/-0
Long-term Liabilities
Long-term Liabilities  (as reported)2,323,794,000
Long-term Liabilities  (calculated)0
+/- 2,323,794,000
Total Stockholder Equity
Common Stock294,388,000
Retained Earnings 1,182,645,000
Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income 420,474,000
Other Stockholders Equity 636,430,000
Total Stockholder Equity (as reported)2,653,487,000
Total Stockholder Equity (calculated)2,533,937,000
+/- 119,550,000
Other
Capital Stock413,938,000
Cash and Short Term Investments 4,640,600,000
Common Stock Shares Outstanding 12,442,000
Liabilities and Stockholders Equity 33,659,046,000
Net Debt -2,316,806,000
Net Invested Capital 4,839,183,000
Property Plant and Equipment Gross 262,263,000
Short Long Term Debt Total 2,323,794,000



Balance Sheet

Currency in CNY. All numbers in thousands.

 Trend2024-03-312023-12-312023-09-302023-06-302023-03-312022-12-312022-09-302022-06-302022-03-312021-12-312021-09-302021-06-302021-03-312020-12-312020-09-302020-06-302020-03-312019-12-312019-09-302019-06-302019-03-312018-12-312018-09-302018-06-302018-03-312017-12-312017-09-302017-06-302017-03-312016-12-312016-09-302016-06-302016-03-312015-12-312015-09-302015-06-302015-03-312014-12-312014-09-302014-06-302014-03-312013-12-312013-09-302013-06-302013-03-312012-12-312012-09-302012-06-302012-03-312011-12-312011-09-302011-06-302011-03-312010-12-312010-09-302010-06-302010-03-312009-12-312009-09-302009-06-302009-03-312008-12-312008-09-302008-06-302008-03-312007-12-312007-09-302007-06-302007-03-312006-12-312006-09-302006-06-302006-03-312005-12-31
> Total Assets 
4,742,806,000
0
5,226,933,000
5,268,846,000
5,325,273,000
5,603,637,000
5,838,591,000
6,020,209,000
5,995,553,000
6,344,612,000
6,487,313,000
6,596,615,000
6,955,694,000
7,927,609,000
8,211,259,000
8,342,336,000
8,751,943,000
9,721,673,000
9,685,812,000
10,102,435,000
10,459,865,000
11,246,243,000
11,483,498,000
11,529,912,000
11,830,066,000
12,894,015,000
12,825,590,000
12,743,685,000
12,680,615,000
13,242,378,000
13,256,206,000
13,624,793,000
13,874,299,000
15,105,367,000
15,469,096,000
15,427,957,000
15,251,382,000
16,019,205,000
16,298,593,000
16,672,018,000
16,815,597,000
17,039,969,000
17,601,267,000
17,857,503,000
18,148,889,000
18,917,549,000
19,425,980,000
19,422,438,000
19,467,424,000
20,159,826,000
20,294,918,000
20,925,662,000
21,267,275,000
21,616,555,000
22,266,024,000
22,608,164,000
22,769,744,000
24,024,645,000
24,152,855,000
24,703,889,000
24,402,659,000
25,834,286,000
26,317,327,000
26,229,920,000
26,722,408,000
27,459,038,000
28,052,758,000
28,639,287,000
28,913,857,000
30,385,693,000
31,085,240,000
31,764,820,000
32,432,166,000
33,659,046,000
33,659,046,00032,432,166,00031,764,820,00031,085,240,00030,385,693,00028,913,857,00028,639,287,00028,052,758,00027,459,038,00026,722,408,00026,229,920,00026,317,327,00025,834,286,00024,402,659,00024,703,889,00024,152,855,00024,024,645,00022,769,744,00022,608,164,00022,266,024,00021,616,555,00021,267,275,00020,925,662,00020,294,918,00020,159,826,00019,467,424,00019,422,438,00019,425,980,00018,917,549,00018,148,889,00017,857,503,00017,601,267,00017,039,969,00016,815,597,00016,672,018,00016,298,593,00016,019,205,00015,251,382,00015,427,957,00015,469,096,00015,105,367,00013,874,299,00013,624,793,00013,256,206,00013,242,378,00012,680,615,00012,743,685,00012,825,590,00012,894,015,00011,830,066,00011,529,912,00011,483,498,00011,246,243,00010,459,865,00010,102,435,0009,685,812,0009,721,673,0008,751,943,0008,342,336,0008,211,259,0007,927,609,0006,955,694,0006,596,615,0006,487,313,0006,344,612,0005,995,553,0006,020,209,0005,838,591,0005,603,637,0005,325,273,0005,268,846,0005,226,933,00004,742,806,000
   > Total Current Assets 
396,307,000
0
434,298,000
445,809,000
475,019,000
952,635,000
908,775,000
972,626,000
922,158,000
916,262,000
818,257,000
766,792,000
939,915,000
969,295,000
937,524,000
884,536,000
1,015,515,000
1,118,466,000
1,116,858,000
1,046,715,000
1,130,094,000
1,219,483,000
1,352,141,000
1,241,174,000
1,434,041,000
1,559,442,000
1,584,707,000
1,413,024,000
1,526,526,000
1,522,932,000
1,539,506,000
1,599,276,000
1,547,817,000
1,660,879,000
1,807,790,000
1,631,458,000
1,729,086,000
1,707,813,000
1,968,124,000
1,971,092,000
1,792,042,000
1,731,367,000
1,858,813,000
1,793,625,000
1,703,537,000
1,727,017,000
1,728,710,000
1,765,780,000
3,958,343,000
1,361,091,000
3,402,064,000
1,164,176,000
3,733,948,000
3,344,253,000
3,511,996,000
3,526,648,000
3,595,058,000
3,800,397,000
3,846,531,000
4,243,727,000
3,812,561,000
3,992,493,000
7,133,314,000
3,651,602,000
3,901,985,000
3,960,809,000
3,941,589,000
4,129,400,000
4,104,721,000
4,170,249,000
4,099,275,000
4,154,339,000
5,516,194,000
4,640,600,000
4,640,600,0005,516,194,0004,154,339,0004,099,275,0004,170,249,0004,104,721,0004,129,400,0003,941,589,0003,960,809,0003,901,985,0003,651,602,0007,133,314,0003,992,493,0003,812,561,0004,243,727,0003,846,531,0003,800,397,0003,595,058,0003,526,648,0003,511,996,0003,344,253,0003,733,948,0001,164,176,0003,402,064,0001,361,091,0003,958,343,0001,765,780,0001,728,710,0001,727,017,0001,703,537,0001,793,625,0001,858,813,0001,731,367,0001,792,042,0001,971,092,0001,968,124,0001,707,813,0001,729,086,0001,631,458,0001,807,790,0001,660,879,0001,547,817,0001,599,276,0001,539,506,0001,522,932,0001,526,526,0001,413,024,0001,584,707,0001,559,442,0001,434,041,0001,241,174,0001,352,141,0001,219,483,0001,130,094,0001,046,715,0001,116,858,0001,118,466,0001,015,515,000884,536,000937,524,000969,295,000939,915,000766,792,000818,257,000916,262,000922,158,000972,626,000908,775,000952,635,000475,019,000445,809,000434,298,0000396,307,000
       Cash And Cash Equivalents 
375,899,000
0
411,111,000
420,379,000
450,713,000
882,858,000
1,003,740,000
1,035,657,000
1,286,103,000
1,349,803,000
309,596,000
305,473,000
465,271,000
502,613,000
549,963,000
456,909,000
593,343,000
706,337,000
707,975,000
730,069,000
810,106,000
903,034,000
1,031,271,000
912,357,000
1,079,706,000
1,201,122,000
1,226,904,000
1,058,362,000
1,202,884,000
1,186,691,000
1,202,536,000
1,258,361,000
1,215,454,000
1,323,749,000
1,311,759,000
1,232,991,000
1,221,573,000
1,157,245,000
1,255,824,000
1,221,576,000
1,107,978,000
1,056,168,000
1,302,514,000
1,283,550,000
1,227,780,000
1,238,348,000
1,226,549,000
1,259,453,000
3,447,399,000
3,526,971,000
3,304,654,000
1,065,386,000
3,733,948,000
3,344,253,000
3,511,996,000
3,526,648,000
3,595,058,000
3,800,397,000
3,846,531,000
4,243,727,000
3,812,561,000
3,992,493,000
3,997,359,000
3,651,602,000
3,901,985,000
3,960,809,000
3,941,589,000
4,129,400,000
4,104,721,000
4,170,249,000
4,099,275,000
4,154,339,000
4,457,374,000
4,640,600,000
4,640,600,0004,457,374,0004,154,339,0004,099,275,0004,170,249,0004,104,721,0004,129,400,0003,941,589,0003,960,809,0003,901,985,0003,651,602,0003,997,359,0003,992,493,0003,812,561,0004,243,727,0003,846,531,0003,800,397,0003,595,058,0003,526,648,0003,511,996,0003,344,253,0003,733,948,0001,065,386,0003,304,654,0003,526,971,0003,447,399,0001,259,453,0001,226,549,0001,238,348,0001,227,780,0001,283,550,0001,302,514,0001,056,168,0001,107,978,0001,221,576,0001,255,824,0001,157,245,0001,221,573,0001,232,991,0001,311,759,0001,323,749,0001,215,454,0001,258,361,0001,202,536,0001,186,691,0001,202,884,0001,058,362,0001,226,904,0001,201,122,0001,079,706,000912,357,0001,031,271,000903,034,000810,106,000730,069,000707,975,000706,337,000593,343,000456,909,000549,963,000502,613,000465,271,000305,473,000309,596,0001,349,803,0001,286,103,0001,035,657,0001,003,740,000882,858,000450,713,000420,379,000411,111,0000375,899,000
       Short-term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
-446,528,000
-525,551,000
-537,175,000
-822,565,000
-933,330,000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
416,400,000
298,576,000
494,451,000
357,202,000
628,326,000
477,769,653
79,725,564
3,535,307
-2,273,754,000
403,687,000
764,892,000
403,886,000
1,000,408,000
499,998,000
1,085,418,000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-2,926,212,000
0
0
0
0
-7,464,642,000
0
0-7,464,642,0000000-2,926,212,000000000000001,085,418,000499,998,0001,000,408,000403,886,000764,892,000403,687,000-2,273,754,0003,535,30779,725,564477,769,653628,326,000357,202,000494,451,000298,576,000416,400,0000000000000000000000000000000000-933,330,000-822,565,000-537,175,000-525,551,000-446,528,00000000
       Net Receivables 
20,408,000
0
23,187,000
25,430,000
24,306,000
516,305,000
430,586,000
474,144,000
458,620,000
499,789,000
508,661,000
461,319,000
474,644,000
466,682,000
387,561,000
427,627,000
422,172,000
412,129,000
408,883,000
316,646,000
319,988,000
316,449,000
320,870,000
328,817,000
354,335,000
358,320,000
357,803,000
354,662,000
323,642,000
336,241,000
336,970,000
340,915,000
332,363,000
337,130,000
496,031,000
398,467,000
507,513,000
550,568,000
712,300,000
749,516,000
684,064,000
675,199,000
556,299,000
510,075,000
475,757,000
488,669,000
502,161,000
506,327,000
510,944,000
107,874,000
97,410,000
98,790,000
929,175,000
0
706,634,000
0
771,915,000
0
1,091,018,000
0
1,019,417,000
0
3,135,955,000
2,087,634,000
377,134,000
0
769,053,000
0
0
2,444,243,000
813,600,000
0
0
0
000813,600,0002,444,243,00000769,053,0000377,134,0002,087,634,0003,135,955,00001,019,417,00001,091,018,0000771,915,0000706,634,0000929,175,00098,790,00097,410,000107,874,000510,944,000506,327,000502,161,000488,669,000475,757,000510,075,000556,299,000675,199,000684,064,000749,516,000712,300,000550,568,000507,513,000398,467,000496,031,000337,130,000332,363,000340,915,000336,970,000336,241,000323,642,000354,662,000357,803,000358,320,000354,335,000328,817,000320,870,000316,449,000319,988,000316,646,000408,883,000412,129,000422,172,000427,627,000387,561,000466,682,000474,644,000461,319,000508,661,000499,789,000458,620,000474,144,000430,586,000516,305,00024,306,00025,430,00023,187,000020,408,000
       Other Current Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2,591,816,000
1,946,091,000
2,425,264,000
2,015,119,000
2,645,776,000
2,224,722,349
312,467,872
17,846,993
2,896,080,699
1,956,082,000
2,593,394,000
1,791,420,000
2,144,690,000
1,776,512,000
2,211,007,000
1,742,198,000
2,064,294,000
1,621,125,000
2,486,460,000
1,700,783,000
2,397,988,000
1,784,803,000
2,323,679,000
1,793,259,000
2,603,359,000
1,861,100,000
4,162,593,000
5,073,338,000
4,680,670,000
5,239,261,000
4,529,468,000
5,516,194,000
0
05,516,194,0004,529,468,0005,239,261,0004,680,670,0005,073,338,0004,162,593,0001,861,100,0002,603,359,0001,793,259,0002,323,679,0001,784,803,0002,397,988,0001,700,783,0002,486,460,0001,621,125,0002,064,294,0001,742,198,0002,211,007,0001,776,512,0002,144,690,0001,791,420,0002,593,394,0001,956,082,0002,896,080,69917,846,993312,467,8722,224,722,3492,645,776,0002,015,119,0002,425,264,0001,946,091,0002,591,816,00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   > Long-term Assets 
91,713,000
0
89,923,000
74,064,000
2,020,928,000
1,582,792,000
1,633,541,000
1,603,496,000
1,402,816,000
1,366,440,000
1,366,063,000
1,317,624,000
1,392,779,000
1,560,194,000
1,692,169,000
1,535,255,000
1,591,872,000
1,759,028,000
1,768,416,000
1,959,386,000
1,966,750,000
1,876,518,000
1,867,665,000
1,806,521,000
1,909,232,000
1,962,356,000
1,974,295,000
2,192,724,000
2,158,118,000
2,143,885,000
2,113,304,000
2,169,438,000
2,214,887,000
2,208,957,000
2,302,648,000
2,446,326,000
2,529,389,000
2,666,708,000
2,915,871,000
3,060,748,000
3,279,798,000
3,281,100,000
3,540,021,000
3,772,055,000
3,933,483,000
4,084,067,000
4,239,038,000
4,326,271,000
4,479,719,000
3,440,095,000
3,436,707,000
3,522,920,000
5,451,512,000
5,684,427,000
5,748,856,000
5,936,047,000
5,920,910,000
5,941,280,000
5,809,476,000
5,826,166,000
6,092,472,000
6,221,365,000
6,264,541,000
6,403,574,000
6,588,184,000
6,592,464,000
6,729,199,000
3,914,903,000
4,461,260,000
4,412,711,000
4,415,486,000
4,414,132,000
26,915,972,000
4,387,440,000
4,387,440,00026,915,972,0004,414,132,0004,415,486,0004,412,711,0004,461,260,0003,914,903,0006,729,199,0006,592,464,0006,588,184,0006,403,574,0006,264,541,0006,221,365,0006,092,472,0005,826,166,0005,809,476,0005,941,280,0005,920,910,0005,936,047,0005,748,856,0005,684,427,0005,451,512,0003,522,920,0003,436,707,0003,440,095,0004,479,719,0004,326,271,0004,239,038,0004,084,067,0003,933,483,0003,772,055,0003,540,021,0003,281,100,0003,279,798,0003,060,748,0002,915,871,0002,666,708,0002,529,389,0002,446,326,0002,302,648,0002,208,957,0002,214,887,0002,169,438,0002,113,304,0002,143,885,0002,158,118,0002,192,724,0001,974,295,0001,962,356,0001,909,232,0001,806,521,0001,867,665,0001,876,518,0001,966,750,0001,959,386,0001,768,416,0001,759,028,0001,591,872,0001,535,255,0001,692,169,0001,560,194,0001,392,779,0001,317,624,0001,366,063,0001,366,440,0001,402,816,0001,603,496,0001,633,541,0001,582,792,0002,020,928,00074,064,00089,923,000091,713,000
       Property Plant Equipment 
76,320,000
0
75,148,000
74,064,000
98,393,000
79,948,000
79,138,000
78,563,000
81,108,000
80,782,000
81,965,000
81,724,000
88,898,000
90,739,000
96,428,000
98,641,000
109,954,000
111,515,000
111,569,000
112,971,000
123,568,000
124,394,000
127,146,000
127,091,000
138,234,000
138,144,000
138,577,000
139,795,000
150,324,000
151,578,000
150,603,000
151,624,000
158,968,000
160,156,000
161,281,000
161,566,000
172,197,000
168,754,000
170,112,000
174,303,000
182,031,000
180,319,000
181,946,000
180,725,000
194,897,000
196,073,000
197,499,000
194,571,000
205,614,000
201,247,000
209,786,000
218,173,000
227,394,000
248,938,000
255,216,000
261,732,000
267,362,000
272,184,000
275,046,000
267,460,000
271,444,000
270,503,000
267,297,000
268,138,000
266,412,000
261,602,000
262,580,000
267,787,000
266,098,000
261,180,000
271,840,000
269,970,000
266,439,000
262,263,000
262,263,000266,439,000269,970,000271,840,000261,180,000266,098,000267,787,000262,580,000261,602,000266,412,000268,138,000267,297,000270,503,000271,444,000267,460,000275,046,000272,184,000267,362,000261,732,000255,216,000248,938,000227,394,000218,173,000209,786,000201,247,000205,614,000194,571,000197,499,000196,073,000194,897,000180,725,000181,946,000180,319,000182,031,000174,303,000170,112,000168,754,000172,197,000161,566,000161,281,000160,156,000158,968,000151,624,000150,603,000151,578,000150,324,000139,795,000138,577,000138,144,000138,234,000127,091,000127,146,000124,394,000123,568,000112,971,000111,569,000111,515,000109,954,00098,641,00096,428,00090,739,00088,898,00081,724,00081,965,00080,782,00081,108,00078,563,00079,138,00079,948,00098,393,00074,064,00075,148,000076,320,000
       Goodwill 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1,752,000
0
1,721,000
1,710,000
1,877,000
1,876,000
1,878,000
1,907,000
1,929,000
1,971,000
1,899,000
1,872,000
1,851,000
1,836,000
1,812,000
1,779,000
1,752,000
1,748,000
1,732,000
1,811,000
1,796,000
1,791,000
1,767,000
1,850,000
1,982,000
2,000,000
1,963,000
1,960,000
1,953,000
1,961,000
1,952,000
2,024,000
2,449,000
2,438,000
2,499,000
2,512,000
2,473,000
2,474,000
2,437,000
2,396,000
2,481,000
2,404,000
2,518,000
2,596,000
2,620,000
2,586,000
2,631,000
2,709,000
2,686,000
2,721,000
2,719,000
2,613,000
2,525,000
2,541,000
2,507,000
2,515,000
2,481,000
2,469,000
2,580,000
2,702,000
2,651,000
2,614,000
2,728,000
2,713,000
2,685,000
2,742,000
2,742,0002,685,0002,713,0002,728,0002,614,0002,651,0002,702,0002,580,0002,469,0002,481,0002,515,0002,507,0002,541,0002,525,0002,613,0002,719,0002,721,0002,686,0002,709,0002,631,0002,586,0002,620,0002,596,0002,518,0002,404,0002,481,0002,396,0002,437,0002,474,0002,473,0002,512,0002,499,0002,438,0002,449,0002,024,0001,952,0001,961,0001,953,0001,960,0001,963,0002,000,0001,982,0001,850,0001,767,0001,791,0001,796,0001,811,0001,732,0001,748,0001,752,0001,779,0001,812,0001,836,0001,851,0001,872,0001,899,0001,971,0001,929,0001,907,0001,878,0001,876,0001,877,0001,710,0001,721,00001,752,00000000000
       Long Term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3,578,222,000
3,729,485,000
3,914,446,000
4,022,717,000
4,168,256,000
4,923,297,532
563,936,946
40,412,454
3,569,792,102
4,585,396,000
2,971,194,000
4,877,009,000
532,809,000
554,158,000
631,231,000
634,795,000
700,384,000
588,523,000
673,256,000
3,688,573,000
3,777,589,000
662,375,000
3,835,473,000
6,296,239,000
4,010,515,000
4,061,791,000
3,621,252,000
4,167,705,000
4,123,817,000
4,115,682,000
4,116,183,000
4,096,904,000
4,095,556,000
4,095,556,0004,096,904,0004,116,183,0004,115,682,0004,123,817,0004,167,705,0003,621,252,0004,061,791,0004,010,515,0006,296,239,0003,835,473,000662,375,0003,777,589,0003,688,573,000673,256,000588,523,000700,384,000634,795,000631,231,000554,158,000532,809,0004,877,009,0002,971,194,0004,585,396,0003,569,792,10240,412,454563,936,9464,923,297,5324,168,256,0004,022,717,0003,914,446,0003,729,485,0003,578,222,00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Intangible Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13,031,000
0
12,255,000
12,132,000
12,250,000
12,293,000
12,137,000
12,043,000
11,910,000
11,816,000
11,502,000
11,383,000
11,365,000
11,283,000
11,812,000
11,683,000
11,955,000
11,991,000
11,929,000
11,819,000
12,358,000
12,188,000
12,356,000
12,307,000
12,819,000
12,609,000
12,506,000
12,670,000
13,217,000
13,058,000
13,027,000
13,003,000
13,854,000
13,710,000
13,604,000
13,620,000
14,542,000
14,406,000
14,341,000
14,395,000
18,835,000
18,915,000
18,795,000
18,833,000
19,452,000
19,179,000
19,325,000
19,211,000
20,255,000
19,827,000
19,542,000
19,426,000
22,140,000
21,751,000
21,425,000
21,425,000
23,052,000
22,729,000
22,663,000
23,162,000
24,806,000
25,100,000
25,236,000
25,266,000
26,415,000
26,879,000
26,879,00026,415,00025,266,00025,236,00025,100,00024,806,00023,162,00022,663,00022,729,00023,052,00021,425,00021,425,00021,751,00022,140,00019,426,00019,542,00019,827,00020,255,00019,211,00019,325,00019,179,00019,452,00018,833,00018,795,00018,915,00018,835,00014,395,00014,341,00014,406,00014,542,00013,620,00013,604,00013,710,00013,854,00013,003,00013,027,00013,058,00013,217,00012,670,00012,506,00012,609,00012,819,00012,307,00012,356,00012,188,00012,358,00011,819,00011,929,00011,991,00011,955,00011,683,00011,812,00011,283,00011,365,00011,383,00011,502,00011,816,00011,910,00012,043,00012,137,00012,293,00012,250,00012,132,00012,255,000013,031,00000000000
       Long-term Assets Other 
-91,713,000
0
-89,923,000
-74,064,000
-2,020,928,000
-1,582,792,000
-1,633,541,000
-1,603,496,000
-1,402,816,000
-1,366,440,000
-1,366,063,000
-1,317,624,000
-1,392,779,000
-1,560,194,000
-1,692,169,000
-1,535,255,000
-1,591,872,000
-1,759,028,000
-1,768,416,000
-1,959,386,000
-1,966,750,000
-1,876,518,000
-1,867,665,000
-1,806,521,000
-1,909,232,000
-1,962,356,000
-1,974,295,000
-2,192,724,000
-2,158,118,000
-2,143,885,000
-2,113,304,000
-2,169,438,000
-2,214,887,000
-2,208,957,000
-2,302,648,000
-2,446,326,000
-2,529,389,000
-2,666,708,000
-2,915,871,000
-3,060,748,000
-3,279,798,000
-3,281,100,000
-3,540,021,000
-3,772,055,000
-3,933,483,000
-4,084,067,000
-4,239,038,000
-4,326,271,000
-4,479,719,000
-3,440,095,000
-3,436,707,000
-3,522,920,000
-5,451,512,000
-5,684,427,000
-5,748,856,000
-5,936,047,000
-5,920,910,000
-5,941,280,000
-5,809,476,000
-5,826,166,000
-6,092,472,000
-6,221,365,000
-6,264,541,000
-6,403,574,000
-6,588,184,000
-6,592,464,000
-6,729,199,000
-2,987,490,000
-70,192,000
-66,487,000
-68,348,000
-71,867,000
26,358,977,000
-4,387,440,000
-4,387,440,00026,358,977,000-71,867,000-68,348,000-66,487,000-70,192,000-2,987,490,000-6,729,199,000-6,592,464,000-6,588,184,000-6,403,574,000-6,264,541,000-6,221,365,000-6,092,472,000-5,826,166,000-5,809,476,000-5,941,280,000-5,920,910,000-5,936,047,000-5,748,856,000-5,684,427,000-5,451,512,000-3,522,920,000-3,436,707,000-3,440,095,000-4,479,719,000-4,326,271,000-4,239,038,000-4,084,067,000-3,933,483,000-3,772,055,000-3,540,021,000-3,281,100,000-3,279,798,000-3,060,748,000-2,915,871,000-2,666,708,000-2,529,389,000-2,446,326,000-2,302,648,000-2,208,957,000-2,214,887,000-2,169,438,000-2,113,304,000-2,143,885,000-2,158,118,000-2,192,724,000-1,974,295,000-1,962,356,000-1,909,232,000-1,806,521,000-1,867,665,000-1,876,518,000-1,966,750,000-1,959,386,000-1,768,416,000-1,759,028,000-1,591,872,000-1,535,255,000-1,692,169,000-1,560,194,000-1,392,779,000-1,317,624,000-1,366,063,000-1,366,440,000-1,402,816,000-1,603,496,000-1,633,541,000-1,582,792,000-2,020,928,000-74,064,000-89,923,0000-91,713,000
> Total Liabilities 
4,480,186,000
0
4,840,480,000
4,862,073,000
4,907,459,000
5,174,293,000
5,408,429,000
5,569,816,000
5,540,560,000
5,870,874,000
6,023,451,000
6,116,520,000
6,461,793,000
7,416,078,000
7,708,278,000
7,818,002,000
8,206,549,000
9,148,183,000
9,118,496,000
9,504,490,000
9,783,715,000
10,534,704,000
10,780,373,000
10,804,125,000
11,074,172,000
12,097,913,000
12,033,973,000
11,915,956,000
11,819,073,000
12,339,908,000
12,369,873,000
12,699,132,000
12,912,822,000
14,092,998,000
14,462,640,000
14,381,700,000
14,067,954,000
14,747,163,000
15,031,444,000
15,362,957,000
15,457,992,000
15,637,012,000
16,180,964,000
16,392,602,000
16,661,797,000
17,388,917,000
17,898,108,000
17,860,659,000
17,890,745,000
18,576,156,000
18,684,257,000
19,236,582,000
19,541,878,000
19,798,900,000
20,358,572,000
20,620,438,000
20,793,048,000
21,966,131,000
22,064,242,000
22,597,996,000
22,239,822,000
23,647,575,000
24,086,979,000
23,943,604,000
24,371,855,000
25,064,267,000
25,608,006,000
26,120,329,000
1,888,997,000
1,770,331,000
1,611,008,000
1,921,180,000
29,955,306,000
2,323,794,000
2,323,794,00029,955,306,0001,921,180,0001,611,008,0001,770,331,0001,888,997,00026,120,329,00025,608,006,00025,064,267,00024,371,855,00023,943,604,00024,086,979,00023,647,575,00022,239,822,00022,597,996,00022,064,242,00021,966,131,00020,793,048,00020,620,438,00020,358,572,00019,798,900,00019,541,878,00019,236,582,00018,684,257,00018,576,156,00017,890,745,00017,860,659,00017,898,108,00017,388,917,00016,661,797,00016,392,602,00016,180,964,00015,637,012,00015,457,992,00015,362,957,00015,031,444,00014,747,163,00014,067,954,00014,381,700,00014,462,640,00014,092,998,00012,912,822,00012,699,132,00012,369,873,00012,339,908,00011,819,073,00011,915,956,00012,033,973,00012,097,913,00011,074,172,00010,804,125,00010,780,373,00010,534,704,0009,783,715,0009,504,490,0009,118,496,0009,148,183,0008,206,549,0007,818,002,0007,708,278,0007,416,078,0006,461,793,0006,116,520,0006,023,451,0005,870,874,0005,540,560,0005,569,816,0005,408,429,0005,174,293,0004,907,459,0004,862,073,0004,840,480,00004,480,186,000
   > Total Current Liabilities 
27,024,000
0
31,485,000
35,868,000
33,834,000
0
0
0
37,869,000
0
46,806,000
51,533,000
52,999,000
50,141,000
52,205,000
50,733,000
49,555,000
52,834,000
57,772,000
60,214,000
58,665,000
57,507,000
65,029,000
72,354,000
75,352,000
84,519,000
97,082,000
106,768,000
107,486,000
110,687,000
116,569,000
127,015,000
132,052,000
137,450,000
151,580,000
161,814,000
163,228,000
155,524,000
157,848,000
167,455,000
174,256,000
167,077,000
167,791,000
175,016,000
183,516,000
176,684,000
175,761,000
183,419,000
190,226,000
182,649,000
181,894,000
184,480,000
17,968,928,000
15,785,770,000
19,522,724,000
15,960,489,000
19,204,142,000
17,024,190,000
21,055,731,000
17,600,652,000
20,574,377,000
18,128,008,000
22,960,805,000
18,081,567,000
22,318,767,000
19,356,563,000
269,981,000
175,131,000
14,336,438,000
154,264,000
14,477,878,000
281,252,000
15,073,741,000
0
015,073,741,000281,252,00014,477,878,000154,264,00014,336,438,000175,131,000269,981,00019,356,563,00022,318,767,00018,081,567,00022,960,805,00018,128,008,00020,574,377,00017,600,652,00021,055,731,00017,024,190,00019,204,142,00015,960,489,00019,522,724,00015,785,770,00017,968,928,000184,480,000181,894,000182,649,000190,226,000183,419,000175,761,000176,684,000183,516,000175,016,000167,791,000167,077,000174,256,000167,455,000157,848,000155,524,000163,228,000161,814,000151,580,000137,450,000132,052,000127,015,000116,569,000110,687,000107,486,000106,768,00097,082,00084,519,00075,352,00072,354,00065,029,00057,507,00058,665,00060,214,00057,772,00052,834,00049,555,00050,733,00052,205,00050,141,00052,999,00051,533,00046,806,000037,869,00000033,834,00035,868,00031,485,000027,024,000
       Short-term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2,656,101,000
3,070,303,000
2,829,401,000
2,883,224,000
3,005,094,000
3,960,037,706
434,996,672
10,371,932
4,379,772,420
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34,278,000
4,681,660,000
23,774,000
4,336,106,000
145,224,000
5,091,351,000
0
05,091,351,000145,224,0004,336,106,00023,774,0004,681,660,00034,278,000000000000000000004,379,772,42010,371,932434,996,6723,960,037,7063,005,094,0002,883,224,0002,829,401,0003,070,303,0002,656,101,00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Short Long Term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2,656,101,000
3,070,303,000
2,829,401,000
2,883,224,000
3,005,094,000
3,960,037,706
434,996,672
10,371,932
4,379,772,420
1,869,257,000
0
1,445,926,000
0
2,368,569,000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
00000000000000000002,368,569,00001,445,926,00001,869,257,0004,379,772,42010,371,932434,996,6723,960,037,7063,005,094,0002,883,224,0002,829,401,0003,070,303,0002,656,101,00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Accounts payable 
27,024,000
0
31,485,000
35,868,000
33,834,000
0
0
0
37,869,000
0
46,806,000
51,533,000
52,999,000
50,141,000
52,205,000
50,733,000
49,555,000
52,834,000
57,772,000
60,214,000
58,665,000
57,507,000
65,029,000
72,354,000
75,352,000
84,519,000
97,082,000
106,768,000
107,486,000
110,687,000
116,569,000
127,015,000
132,052,000
137,450,000
151,580,000
161,814,000
163,228,000
155,524,000
157,848,000
167,455,000
174,256,000
167,077,000
167,791,000
175,016,000
183,516,000
176,684,000
175,761,000
183,419,000
190,226,000
182,649,000
181,894,000
184,480,000
14,921,200,000
15,645,212,000
15,479,296,000
15,772,547,000
15,867,737,000
16,783,492,000
16,919,377,000
17,384,991,000
16,944,904,000
17,910,574,000
18,022,515,000
17,940,807,000
17,920,275,000
19,178,123,000
19,314,410,000
19,959,134,000
87,110,000
21,918,116,000
92,391,000
0
63,547,000
0
063,547,000092,391,00021,918,116,00087,110,00019,959,134,00019,314,410,00019,178,123,00017,920,275,00017,940,807,00018,022,515,00017,910,574,00016,944,904,00017,384,991,00016,919,377,00016,783,492,00015,867,737,00015,772,547,00015,479,296,00015,645,212,00014,921,200,000184,480,000181,894,000182,649,000190,226,000183,419,000175,761,000176,684,000183,516,000175,016,000167,791,000167,077,000174,256,000167,455,000157,848,000155,524,000163,228,000161,814,000151,580,000137,450,000132,052,000127,015,000116,569,000110,687,000107,486,000106,768,00097,082,00084,519,00075,352,00072,354,00065,029,00057,507,00058,665,00060,214,00057,772,00052,834,00049,555,00050,733,00052,205,00050,141,00052,999,00051,533,00046,806,000037,869,00000033,834,00035,868,00031,485,000027,024,000
       Other Current Liabilities 
-27,024,000
0
-31,485,000
-35,868,000
-33,834,000
0
0
0
-37,869,000
0
-46,806,000
-51,533,000
-52,999,000
-50,141,000
-52,205,000
-50,733,000
-49,555,000
-52,834,000
-57,772,000
-60,214,000
-58,665,000
-57,507,000
-65,029,000
-72,354,000
-75,352,000
-84,519,000
-97,082,000
-106,768,000
-107,486,000
-110,687,000
-116,569,000
-127,015,000
-132,052,000
-137,450,000
-151,580,000
-161,814,000
-163,228,000
-155,524,000
-157,848,000
-167,455,000
-174,256,000
-167,077,000
-167,791,000
-175,016,000
-183,516,000
-176,684,000
-175,761,000
-183,419,000
-190,226,000
-182,649,000
-181,894,000
-184,480,000
98,600,000
51,925,000
118,222,000
58,870,000
137,890,000
84,475,000
206,832,000
63,952,000
152,517,000
68,017,000
129,126,000
51,555,000
125,693,000
75,128,000
227,645,000
140,853,000
9,561,089,000
130,490,000
10,042,883,000
136,028,000
9,911,978,000
0
09,911,978,000136,028,00010,042,883,000130,490,0009,561,089,000140,853,000227,645,00075,128,000125,693,00051,555,000129,126,00068,017,000152,517,00063,952,000206,832,00084,475,000137,890,00058,870,000118,222,00051,925,00098,600,000-184,480,000-181,894,000-182,649,000-190,226,000-183,419,000-175,761,000-176,684,000-183,516,000-175,016,000-167,791,000-167,077,000-174,256,000-167,455,000-157,848,000-155,524,000-163,228,000-161,814,000-151,580,000-137,450,000-132,052,000-127,015,000-116,569,000-110,687,000-107,486,000-106,768,000-97,082,000-84,519,000-75,352,000-72,354,000-65,029,000-57,507,000-58,665,000-60,214,000-57,772,000-52,834,000-49,555,000-50,733,000-52,205,000-50,141,000-52,999,000-51,533,000-46,806,0000-37,869,000000-33,834,000-35,868,000-31,485,0000-27,024,000
   > Long-term Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
60,173,000
5,174,293,000
5,408,429,000
5,569,816,000
397,186,000
5,870,874,000
213,265,000
236,632,000
263,047,000
243,288,000
274,997,000
429,858,000
181,594,000
198,651,000
259,537,000
291,470,000
287,444,000
318,872,000
421,857,000
390,874,000
401,100,000
425,189,000
423,092,000
435,802,000
442,676,000
477,067,000
470,281,000
480,986,000
492,609,000
539,586,000
656,380,000
580,088,000
466,314,000
455,849,000
449,732,000
517,945,000
547,375,000
540,792,000
495,854,000
542,630,000
548,735,000
631,524,000
747,895,000
713,867,000
740,820,000
712,945,000
777,862,000
931,905,000
19,541,878,000
19,798,900,000
20,358,572,000
20,620,438,000
20,793,048,000
21,966,131,000
22,064,242,000
22,597,996,000
22,239,822,000
23,647,575,000
24,086,979,000
23,943,604,000
24,371,855,000
25,064,267,000
25,608,006,000
26,120,329,000
1,888,997,000
1,770,331,000
1,611,008,000
1,921,180,000
14,881,565,000
2,323,794,000
2,323,794,00014,881,565,0001,921,180,0001,611,008,0001,770,331,0001,888,997,00026,120,329,00025,608,006,00025,064,267,00024,371,855,00023,943,604,00024,086,979,00023,647,575,00022,239,822,00022,597,996,00022,064,242,00021,966,131,00020,793,048,00020,620,438,00020,358,572,00019,798,900,00019,541,878,000931,905,000777,862,000712,945,000740,820,000713,867,000747,895,000631,524,000548,735,000542,630,000495,854,000540,792,000547,375,000517,945,000449,732,000455,849,000466,314,000580,088,000656,380,000539,586,000492,609,000480,986,000470,281,000477,067,000442,676,000435,802,000423,092,000425,189,000401,100,000390,874,000421,857,000318,872,000287,444,000291,470,000259,537,000198,651,000181,594,000429,858,000274,997,000243,288,000263,047,000236,632,000213,265,0005,870,874,000397,186,0005,569,816,0005,408,429,0005,174,293,00060,173,0000000
       Other Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
289,081,000
590,388,000
342,926,188
76,015,053
2,796,006
765,492,681
349,898,000
685,828,000
356,459,000
466,559,000
381,723,000
512,866,000
407,215,000
545,480,000
439,261,000
593,374,000
452,846,000
599,021,000
478,238,000
597,979,000
493,755,000
633,858,000
529,754,000
686,015,000
0
689,219,000
586,562,000
0
0
0
000586,562,000689,219,0000686,015,000529,754,000633,858,000493,755,000597,979,000478,238,000599,021,000452,846,000593,374,000439,261,000545,480,000407,215,000512,866,000381,723,000466,559,000356,459,000685,828,000349,898,000765,492,6812,796,00676,015,053342,926,188590,388,000289,081,00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Deferred Long Term Liability 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2,710,000
2,710,000
3,235,000
3,235,000
0
3,511,197
0
27,562
0
2,861,000
0
3,306,000
0
3,077,000
0
3,222,000
0
3,080,000
0
3,215,000
0
3,202,000
0
3,329,000
0
3,246,000
0
0
0
3,335,000
0
0
0
0003,335,0000003,246,00003,329,00003,202,00003,215,00003,080,00003,222,00003,077,00003,306,00002,861,000027,56203,511,19703,235,0003,235,0002,710,0002,710,00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
> Total Stockholder Equity
233,842,000
0
357,641,000
378,349,000
388,254,000
398,665,000
400,209,000
420,707,000
424,766,000
444,151,000
435,263,000
454,034,000
468,272,000
485,149,000
474,694,000
495,349,000
514,992,000
541,960,000
536,384,000
566,455,000
644,165,000
678,329,000
669,838,000
694,061,000
723,162,000
761,472,000
756,195,000
791,703,000
824,677,000
864,056,000
849,978,000
889,259,000
923,916,000
972,542,000
965,733,000
1,005,374,000
1,140,859,000
1,227,509,000
1,220,085,000
1,258,847,000
1,304,946,000
1,348,157,000
1,348,236,000
1,389,595,000
1,411,682,000
1,451,448,000
1,451,378,000
1,481,233,000
1,496,016,000
1,504,277,000
1,526,978,000
1,578,658,000
1,612,980,000
1,703,552,000
1,790,418,000
1,866,315,000
1,851,701,000
1,929,661,000
1,958,442,000
1,979,259,000
2,038,419,000
2,059,661,000
2,105,347,000
2,160,500,000
2,225,153,000
2,269,549,000
2,315,234,000
2,382,270,000
2,427,589,000
2,476,898,000
2,515,464,000
2,565,509,000
2,349,555,000
2,653,487,000
2,653,487,0002,349,555,0002,565,509,0002,515,464,0002,476,898,0002,427,589,0002,382,270,0002,315,234,0002,269,549,0002,225,153,0002,160,500,0002,105,347,0002,059,661,0002,038,419,0001,979,259,0001,958,442,0001,929,661,0001,851,701,0001,866,315,0001,790,418,0001,703,552,0001,612,980,0001,578,658,0001,526,978,0001,504,277,0001,496,016,0001,481,233,0001,451,378,0001,451,448,0001,411,682,0001,389,595,0001,348,236,0001,348,157,0001,304,946,0001,258,847,0001,220,085,0001,227,509,0001,140,859,0001,005,374,000965,733,000972,542,000923,916,000889,259,000849,978,000864,056,000824,677,000791,703,000756,195,000761,472,000723,162,000694,061,000669,838,000678,329,000644,165,000566,455,000536,384,000541,960,000514,992,000495,349,000474,694,000485,149,000468,272,000454,034,000435,263,000444,151,000424,766,000420,707,000400,209,000398,665,000388,254,000378,349,000357,641,0000233,842,000
   Common Stock
209,427,000
0
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
253,839,000
279,147,000
279,147,000
279,147,000
279,147,000
279,147,000
279,147,000
279,147,000
279,147,000
279,147,000
279,147,000
279,148,000
279,148,000
279,365,000
279,365,000
279,365,000
279,535,000
288,731,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000
294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000294,388,000288,731,000279,535,000279,365,000279,365,000279,365,000279,148,000279,148,000279,147,000279,147,000279,147,000279,147,000279,147,000279,147,000279,147,000279,147,000279,147,000279,147,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,000253,839,0000209,427,000
   Retained Earnings 
12,585,000
0
23,837,000
36,323,000
39,884,000
47,096,000
54,519,000
70,078,000
65,223,000
86,498,000
81,318,000
98,429,000
79,349,000
97,751,000
87,233,000
108,125,000
100,758,000
126,602,000
116,166,000
143,174,000
148,355,000
181,608,000
173,054,000
202,656,000
209,816,000
246,528,000
238,650,000
273,320,000
242,899,000
282,506,000
274,302,000
313,710,000
323,673,000
368,600,000
357,942,000
399,189,000
407,836,000
452,850,000
441,525,000
477,295,000
482,181,000
526,746,000
522,739,000
559,112,000
560,339,000
605,192,000
612,506,000
648,502,000
646,558,000
652,550,000
660,248,000
698,700,000
686,405,000
735,869,000
744,199,000
784,181,000
776,940,000
825,782,000
816,310,000
856,826,000
864,848,000
916,663,000
910,565,000
961,212,000
956,987,000
1,012,278,000
1,000,046,000
1,052,960,000
1,049,404,000
1,101,173,000
1,084,631,000
1,139,557,000
1,129,148,000
1,182,645,000
1,182,645,0001,129,148,0001,139,557,0001,084,631,0001,101,173,0001,049,404,0001,052,960,0001,000,046,0001,012,278,000956,987,000961,212,000910,565,000916,663,000864,848,000856,826,000816,310,000825,782,000776,940,000784,181,000744,199,000735,869,000686,405,000698,700,000660,248,000652,550,000646,558,000648,502,000612,506,000605,192,000560,339,000559,112,000522,739,000526,746,000482,181,000477,295,000441,525,000452,850,000407,836,000399,189,000357,942,000368,600,000323,673,000313,710,000274,302,000282,506,000242,899,000273,320,000238,650,000246,528,000209,816,000202,656,000173,054,000181,608,000148,355,000143,174,000116,166,000126,602,000100,758,000108,125,00087,233,00097,751,00079,349,00098,429,00081,318,00086,498,00065,223,00070,078,00054,519,00047,096,00039,884,00036,323,00023,837,000012,585,000
   Capital Surplus 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Treasury Stock00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Other Stockholders Equity 
11,830,000
0
79,965,000
88,187,000
94,531,000
97,730,000
91,851,000
96,790,000
105,704,000
103,814,000
100,106,000
101,766,000
135,084,000
133,559,000
133,622,000
133,385,000
160,395,000
161,519,000
166,379,000
169,442,000
216,663,000
217,574,000
217,637,000
212,258,000
234,199,000
235,797,000
238,398,000
239,236,000
302,631,000
302,403,000
296,528,000
296,401,000
320,878,000
324,577,000
328,426,000
326,650,000
372,547,000
380,556,000
384,458,000
387,450,000
428,663,000
427,309,000
431,395,000
436,381,000
457,241,000
452,154,000
444,770,000
438,629,000
455,356,000
457,625,000
472,628,000
485,856,000
532,473,000
573,581,000
579,138,000
588,062,000
620,472,000
630,010,000
668,262,000
648,563,000
731,664,000
729,059,000
780,844,000
785,350,000
854,228,000
843,333,000
518,621,000
249,944,000
383,589,000
249,955,000
279,955,000
279,955,000
133,632,000
636,430,000
636,430,000133,632,000279,955,000279,955,000249,955,000383,589,000249,944,000518,621,000843,333,000854,228,000785,350,000780,844,000729,059,000731,664,000648,563,000668,262,000630,010,000620,472,000588,062,000579,138,000573,581,000532,473,000485,856,000472,628,000457,625,000455,356,000438,629,000444,770,000452,154,000457,241,000436,381,000431,395,000427,309,000428,663,000387,450,000384,458,000380,556,000372,547,000326,650,000328,426,000324,577,000320,878,000296,401,000296,528,000302,403,000302,631,000239,236,000238,398,000235,797,000234,199,000212,258,000217,637,000217,574,000216,663,000169,442,000166,379,000161,519,000160,395,000133,385,000133,622,000133,559,000135,084,000101,766,000100,106,000103,814,000105,704,00096,790,00091,851,00097,730,00094,531,00088,187,00079,965,000011,830,000



Balance Sheet

Currency in CNY. All numbers in thousands.