25 XP   0   0   10

Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd
Buy, Hold or Sell?

Let's analyse Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd together

PenkeI guess you are interested in Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd. Buy, hold or sell? I don't know! However, I do recommend doing research before doing anything. I will help you with that.

I'm going to help you getting a better view of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd. At the end you don't have to ask anyone for trading advice. You can make your own decision, with more confidence, the odds in your favor, backed by data.

You can find me behind Let's Analyse Together in the top-right of each section.

Get notifications about Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd

I send you an email if I find something interesting about Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd.

Quick analysis of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd (30 sec.)










What can you expect buying and holding a share of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd? (30 sec.)

How much money do you get?

How much money do you get?
₩0.22
When do you have the money?
1 year
How often do you get paid?
82.5%

What is your share worth?

Current worth
₩10,318.90
Expected worth in 1 year
₩12,837.03
How sure are you?
82.5%

+ What do you gain per year?

Total Gains per Share
₩2,830.85
Return On Investment
36.8%

For what price can you sell your share?

Current Price per Share
₩7,690.00
Expected price per share
₩6,830 - ₩10,800
How sure are you?
50%
3rd Party Ad. No recommendation by Penke. PLUS is ad-free.

1. Valuation of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd (5 min.)




Live pricePrice per Share (EOD)

₩7,690.00

Intrinsic Value Per Share

₩-71,131.61 - ₩-85,161.09

Total Value Per Share

₩-60,812.71 - ₩-74,842.19

2. Growth of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd (5 min.)




Is Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd growing?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
How rich?$372.1m$278.4m$72.1m20.6%

How much money is Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd making?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
Making money-$2.4m$1.6m-$4m-167.2%
Net Profit Margin-1.9%0.8%--

How much money comes from the company's main activities?

3. Financial Health of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd (5 min.)




3rd Party Ad. No recommendation by Penke. PLUS is ad-free.

What can you expect buying and holding a share of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd? (5 min.)

Welcome investor! Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd's management wants to use your money to grow the business. In return you get a share of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd.

What can you expect buying and holding a share of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd?

First you should know what it really means to hold a share of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd. And how you can make/lose money.

Speculation

The Price per Share of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd is ₩7,690. The market price reflects what other people think it is worth; not what it's really worth. Your job is to find out if the market price is fair, overpriced, or underpriced. I will help you with that.

If you buy blind, there is a 50% chance of making or losing money by selling the stock in the future. However, we can look at a few things to determine the odds in our favor:

  • The fundamentals: the financial health trends of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd.
  • The technials: based on market psychology, we can make a calculated estimate of what the price will do in the future. We can do this through technical analysis. We can calculate the probabilities and the expected value (millionaire math). That's called speculation.
  • The book value: what is the market price compared to it's book value.

Investing

If you really want to invest in Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd, you will have to let go of the thought of selling in the future. If you have to sell the share for less than you bought it, it can still be a good investment. Focus on what it means to hold the stock forever:

  • You own a part of the company. The equity of this part can grow or shrink. The current Book Value per Share is ₩10,318.90. Based on the TTM, the Book Value Change Per Share is ₩629.53 per quarter. Based on the YOY, the Book Value Change Per Share is ₩9.11 per quarter.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of additional shares.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of cash. Based on the TTM the Dividend per Share is ₩78.18 per quarter.
Based on historical numbers we can estimate the returns while holding a share of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd.

How much money are you going to get?

 MRQTTMYOY5Y10Y
 % of Price per Share% of Price per Share% of Price per Share% of Price per Share% of Price per Share
Usd Eps0.040.0%-0.050.0%0.030.0%0.030.0%0.040.0%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share0.040.0%0.440.0%0.010.0%0.000.0%0.040.0%
Usd Dividend Per Share0.000.0%0.050.0%0.100.0%0.100.0%0.100.0%
Usd Total Gains Per Share0.040.0%0.500.0%0.100.0%0.100.0%0.140.0%
Usd Price Per Share3.44-3.58-2.59-2.49-2.65-
Price to Earnings Ratio23.85--4.40-17.69--97.55--40.50-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio85.64-17.98-4.68-39.61-39.25-
Price to Book Ratio0.48-0.52-0.48-0.43-0.43-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio85.64-17.98-4.68-39.61-39.25-

When do you get the money?

Usd Investment
$.00
Usd Price Per Share5.383
Number of shares185
Gains per QuarterTrailing 12 Months5 Year
Usd Dividend Per Share0.050.10
Usd Book Value Change Per Share0.440.00
Usd Total Gains Per Share0.500.10
Gains per Quarter (185 shares)91.6518.84
Gains per Year (185 shares)366.5975.35
YearsReturn on Investment (TTM)Return on Investment (5Y)
 DividendBook Value gainTotal gainsDividendBook Value gainTotal gains
Broker costs---10---10
14032635772365
2816527241456140
312197810912179215
41621304145829012290
52021630182536214365
62431957219243517440
72832283255950720515
83242609292658023590
93642935329365226665
104053261366072529740

How sure are you?

Based on the past periods, how sure are you to get value out of your investment.

Linear %
 Trailing 12 Months3Y5 Year10 YearALLTIME
  % % % % %
Earnings Per Share1.03.00.025.0%7.05.00.058.3%14.06.00.070.0%32.07.01.080.0%34.07.02.079.1%
Book Value Change Per Share2.02.00.050.0%7.05.00.058.3%11.09.00.055.0%23.017.00.057.5%26.017.00.060.5%
Dividend per Share2.00.02.050.0%9.00.03.075.0%17.00.03.085.0%33.00.07.082.5%35.00.08.081.4%
Total Gains per Share3.01.00.075.0%10.02.00.083.3%17.03.00.085.0%33.07.00.082.5%36.07.00.083.7%
3rd Party Ad. No recommendation by Penke. PLUS is ad-free.

Fundamentals of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd

About Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd

Dongkuk Industries Co., Ltd. operates as a cold rolled steel company in South Korea and internationally. It offers pickled and oiled, cold rolled, and oscillating coils. The company also provides high carbon, carbon tool, alloy tool, nickel chromium, nickel chromium molybdenum, manganese, chromium molybdenum, and spring steel strips. Its products are used in automobile and industrial parts. The company was founded in 1967 and is headquartered in Seoul, South Korea.

Fundamental data was last updated by Penke on 2024-02-09 19:48:07.

Financial Health

Profitability Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is making a loss.
Using its assets, the company is very inefficient in making profit.
Using its investors money, the company is very inefficient in making profit.
Operating Efficiency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is operating very inefficient.
The company is inefficient in keeping operating costs low.
Liquidity Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is just able to pay all its short-term debts.
The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets.
Solvency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is very able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
The company is able to pay all its debts with equity.

Valuation

Valuation Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
Based on the equity, the company is cheap.
Based on the earnings, the company is expensive.
Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is expensive.
3rd Party Ad. No recommendation by Penke. PLUS is ad-free.

1.1. Profitability of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd.

1.1. Profitability
1.1.1. Net Profit Margin

Measures how much net profit Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd earns for each ₩1 of revenue.

  • Above 10% is considered healthy but always compare Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd to the  industry mean.
  • A Net Profit Margin of 1.5% means that ₩0.01 for each ₩1 in revenue is generated as profit.

Let's take a look of the Net Profit Margin trends of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd:

  • The MRQ is 1.5%. The company is making a profit. +1
  • The TTM is -1.9%. The company is making a loss. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ1.5%TTM-1.9%+3.3%
TTM-1.9%YOY0.8%-2.7%
TTM-1.9%5Y1.0%-2.9%
5Y1.0%10Y1.8%-0.7%
1.1.2. Return on Assets

Shows how efficient Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd is using its assets to generate profit.

  • Above 5% is considered healthy but always compare Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd to the  industry mean.
  • 0.3% Return on Assets means that Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd generated ₩0.00 profit for each $1 in assets.

Let's take a look of the Return on Assets trends of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd:

  • The MRQ is 0.3%. Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is -0.4%. Using its assets, the company is very inefficient in making profit. -2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.3%TTM-0.4%+0.7%
TTM-0.4%YOY0.2%-0.6%
TTM-0.4%5Y0.3%-0.6%
5Y0.3%10Y0.4%-0.1%
1.1.3. Return on Equity

Shows how efficient Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd is using its investors money to generate profit.

  • Above 15%-20% is considered healthy but always compare Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd to the  industry mean.
  • 0.7% Return on Equity means Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd generated ₩0.01 for each ₩1 the owners (shareholders) invested.

Let's take a look of the Return on Equity trends of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd:

  • The MRQ is 0.7%. Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is -0.9%. Using its investors money, the company is very inefficient in making profit. -2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.7%TTM-0.9%+1.6%
TTM-0.9%YOY0.6%-1.5%
TTM-0.9%5Y0.5%-1.4%
5Y0.5%10Y0.9%-0.4%
3rd Party Ad. No recommendation by Penke. PLUS is ad-free.

1.2. Operating Efficiency of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd.

1.2. Operating Efficiency
1.2.1. Operating Margin

Measures how efficient Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd is operating .

  • Measures how much profit Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd makes for each ₩1 of sales after paying variable costs (production costs, wages, etc) but before taxes.
  • Above 15% is considered healthy but always compare Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd to the  industry mean.
  • An Operating Margin of 0.0% means the company generated ₩0.00  for each ₩1 in revenue (before taxes).

Let's take a look of the Operating Margin trends of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd:

  • The MRQ is 0.0%. The data is not here.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ-TTM-2.9%+2.9%
TTM-2.9%YOY1.5%-4.3%
TTM-2.9%5Y1.8%-4.7%
5Y1.8%10Y1.3%+0.5%
1.2.2. Operating Ratio

Measures how efficient Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd is keeping operating costs low.

  • Below 1 is considered healthy (always compare to  industry mean).
  • An Operation Ratio of 1.90 means that the operating costs are ₩1.90 for each ₩1 in net sales.

Let's take a look of the Operating Ratio trends of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd:

  • The MRQ is 1.896. The company is inefficient in keeping operating costs low. -1
  • The TTM is 1.956. The company is inefficient in keeping operating costs low. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ1.896TTM1.956-0.060
TTM1.956YOY0.902+1.054
TTM1.9565Y1.291+0.666
5Y1.29110Y1.226+0.065
3rd Party Ad. No recommendation by Penke. PLUS is ad-free.

1.3. Liquidity of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd.

1.3. Liquidity
1.3.1. Current Ratio

Measures if Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd is able to pay off Short-term Debt.

  • Above 1.5 is considered healthy (always compare to  industry mean).
  • A Current Ratio of 1.23 means the company has ₩1.23 in assets for each ₩1 in short-term debts.

Let's take a look of the Current Ratio trends of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd:

  • The MRQ is 1.229. The company is just able to pay all its short-term debts.
  • The TTM is 1.327. The company is just able to pay all its short-term debts.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ1.229TTM1.327-0.098
TTM1.327YOY1.887-0.561
TTM1.3275Y1.919-0.592
5Y1.91910Y1.220+0.699
1.3.2. Quick Ratio

Measures if Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd is able to pay off Short-term Debt but only using the most liquid assets.

  • Above 1 is considered healthy but always compare Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd to the  industry mean.
  • A Quick Ratio of 0.43 means the company can pay off ₩0.43 for each ₩1 in debt (using most liquid assets).

Let's take a look of the Quick Ratio trends of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd:

  • The MRQ is 0.426. The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets. -1
  • The TTM is 0.492. The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.426TTM0.492-0.066
TTM0.492YOY0.979-0.486
TTM0.4925Y1.109-0.617
5Y1.10910Y0.873+0.236
3rd Party Ad. No recommendation by Penke. PLUS is ad-free.

1.4. Solvency of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd.

1.3. Liquidity
1.4.1. Debt to Asset Ratio

Measures how much % of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd assets are financed with debt.

  • Below 1 (100%) is considered healthy but always compare Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd to industry mean.
  • A Debt to Asset Ratio of 0.43 means that Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd assets are financed with 43.3% credit (debt) and the remaining percentage (100% - 43.3%) is financed by its owners/shareholders. 

Let's take a look of the Debt to Asset Ratio trends of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd:

  • The MRQ is 0.433. The company is very able to pay all its debts by selling its assets. +2
  • The TTM is 0.451. The company is very able to pay all its debts by selling its assets. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.433TTM0.451-0.017
TTM0.451YOY0.549-0.098
TTM0.4515Y0.473-0.022
5Y0.47310Y0.453+0.020
1.4.2. Debt to Equity Ratio

Measures if Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd is able to pay off its debts by using shareholders equity.

  • Below 2 is considered healthy but always compare Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd to the  industry mean.
  • A Debt to Equity ratio of 105.6% means that company has ₩1.06 debt for each ₩1 in shareholders equity.

Let's take a look of the Debt to Equity Ratio trends of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd:

  • The MRQ is 1.056. The company is able to pay all its debts with equity. +1
  • The TTM is 1.050. The company is able to pay all its debts with equity. +1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ1.056TTM1.050+0.006
TTM1.050YOY1.223-0.173
TTM1.0505Y1.000+0.050
5Y1.00010Y1.032-0.033
3rd Party Ad. No recommendation by Penke. PLUS is ad-free.

2. Market Valuation of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd

2.1. Earnings Per Share
2.1. Price to Earnings Ratio

Measures how much money you pay for each share for every ₩1 in earnings Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd generates.

  • Above 15 is considered overpriced but always compare Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd to the  industry mean.
  • A PE ratio of 23.85 means the investor is paying ₩23.85 for every ₩1 in earnings.

Let's take a look of the Price to Earnings Ratio trends of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd:

  • The EOD is 37.320. Based on the earnings, the company is overpriced. -1
  • The MRQ is 23.853. Based on the earnings, the company is fair priced.
  • The TTM is -4.395. Based on the earnings, the company is expensive. -2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD37.320MRQ23.853+13.467
MRQ23.853TTM-4.395+28.248
TTM-4.395YOY17.695-22.090
TTM-4.3955Y-97.548+93.152
5Y-97.54810Y-40.500-57.047
2.2. Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio

Let's take a look of the Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio trends of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd:

  • The EOD is -14.337. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is expensive. -2
  • The MRQ is -9.164. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is expensive. -2
  • The TTM is -1.308. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is expensive. -2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD-14.337MRQ-9.164-5.174
MRQ-9.164TTM-1.308-7.856
TTM-1.308YOY-0.277-1.031
TTM-1.3085Y0.990-2.298
5Y0.99010Y-4.216+5.206
3rd Party Ad. No recommendation by Penke. PLUS is ad-free.
2. Book Value per Share
2.3. Price to Book Ratio

Measures if the stock price of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd is to cheap or to expensive compared to its book value.

  • At or below 1 is considered healthy (always compare to industry mean).
  • A PB ratio of 0.48 means the investor is paying ₩0.48 for each ₩1 in book value.

Let's take a look of the Price to Book Ratio trends of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd:

  • The EOD is 0.745. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 0.476. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 0.522. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD0.745MRQ0.476+0.269
MRQ0.476TTM0.522-0.046
TTM0.522YOY0.479+0.043
TTM0.5225Y0.425+0.097
5Y0.42510Y0.433-0.007
2. Total Gains per Share
3rd Party Ad. No recommendation by Penke. PLUS is ad-free.

3. Summary

3.1. Key Performance Indicators

The key performance indicators of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd compared to the Most Recent Quarter (MRQ).

 End of day+/-Most Recent QuarterTrailing 12 Months+/-Year-Over-Year+/-5 Year+/-10 Year+/-
Book Value Change Per Share--57.393629.532-91%9.111+530%5.574+930%57.276+0%
Book Value Per Share--10318.9009720.565+6%7720.634+34%8370.391+23%8775.418+18%
Current Ratio--1.2291.327-7%1.887-35%1.919-36%1.220+1%
Debt To Asset Ratio--0.4330.451-4%0.549-21%0.473-8%0.453-4%
Debt To Equity Ratio--1.0561.050+1%1.223-14%1.000+6%1.032+2%
Dividend Per Share---78.180-100%137.040-100%139.886-100%137.827-100%
Eps--51.514-67.585+231%45.416+13%38.329+34%64.022-20%
Free Cash Flow Per Share---134.0901.832-7420%-675.779+404%-44.454-67%80.989-266%
Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share---134.090294.618-146%-76.096-43%20.965-740%116.157-215%
Gross Profit Margin--1.0001.0000%1.0000%1.0000%0.975+3%
Intrinsic Value_10Y_max---85161.093--------
Intrinsic Value_10Y_min---71131.610--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_max---2301.544--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_min---2257.011--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_max---11664.865--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_min---11040.358--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_max---26754.479--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_min---24424.021--------
Market Cap396222636000.000+36%253242480065.000263160928266.250-4%190575911487.500+33%183014691200.750+38%195097191150.375+30%
Net Profit Margin--0.015-0.019+227%0.008+86%0.010+40%0.018-17%
Operating Margin----0.0290%0.015-100%0.018-100%0.013-100%
Operating Ratio--1.8961.956-3%0.902+110%1.291+47%1.226+55%
Pb Ratio0.745+36%0.4760.522-9%0.479-1%0.425+12%0.433+10%
Pe Ratio37.320+36%23.853-4.395+118%17.695+35%-97.548+509%-40.500+270%
Price Per Share7690.000+36%4915.0005107.500-4%3698.750+33%3552.000+38%3786.500+30%
Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio-14.337-56%-9.164-1.308-86%-0.277-97%0.990-1025%-4.216-54%
Price To Total Gains Ratio133.988+36%85.63717.982+376%4.682+1729%39.613+116%39.248+118%
Quick Ratio--0.4260.492-13%0.979-56%1.109-62%0.873-51%
Return On Assets--0.003-0.004+238%0.002+15%0.003+11%0.004-30%
Return On Equity--0.007-0.009+229%0.006+18%0.005+35%0.009-26%
Total Gains Per Share--57.393707.712-92%146.151-61%145.459-61%195.103-71%
Usd Book Value--372172677.611350592486.622+6%278460787.742+34%301895595.510+23%316503780.130+18%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share--0.0400.441-91%0.006+530%0.004+930%0.040+0%
Usd Book Value Per Share--7.2236.804+6%5.404+34%5.859+23%6.143+18%
Usd Dividend Per Share---0.055-100%0.096-100%0.098-100%0.096-100%
Usd Eps--0.036-0.047+231%0.032+13%0.027+34%0.045-20%
Usd Free Cash Flow---4836222.51766072.704-7420%-24373376.006+404%-1603324.275-67%2701960.433-279%
Usd Free Cash Flow Per Share---0.0940.001-7420%-0.473+404%-0.031-67%0.057-266%
Usd Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share---0.0940.206-146%-0.053-43%0.015-740%0.081-215%
Usd Market Cap277355845.200+36%177269736.046184212649.786-4%133403138.041+33%128110283.841+38%136568033.805+30%
Usd Price Per Share5.383+36%3.4413.575-4%2.589+33%2.486+38%2.651+30%
Usd Profit--1857966.327-2437581.969+231%1638009.494+13%1382420.790+34%2309089.396-20%
Usd Revenue--126466698.281129125421.775-2%150009099.373-16%125566915.756+1%126585519.5760%
Usd Total Gains Per Share--0.0400.495-92%0.102-61%0.102-61%0.137-71%
 EOD+5 -3MRQTTM+15 -19YOY+22 -135Y+18 -1710Y+13 -23

3.2. Fundamental Score

Let's check the fundamental score of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd based on Penke's default stock scanner.

Penke's Stock Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
Price to Earnings Ratio (EOD)Between0-1537.320
Price to Book Ratio (EOD)Between0-10.745
Net Profit Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.015
Operating Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.000
Quick Ratio (MRQ)Greater than10.426
Current Ratio (MRQ)Greater than11.229
Debt to Asset Ratio (MRQ)Less than10.433
Debt to Equity Ratio (MRQ)Less than11.056
Return on Equity (MRQ)Greater than0.150.007
Return on Assets (MRQ)Greater than0.050.003
Total4/10 (40.0%)

3.3. Technical Score

Let's check the technical score of Dongkuk Industries Co. Ltd based on Penke's default Symbol scanner.

Penke's Symbol Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
RsiGreater than5079.082
Ma 20Greater thanMa 505,709.000
Ma 50Greater thanMa 1005,249.669
Ma 100Greater thanMa 2004,934.544
OpenGreater thanClose6,730.000
Total3/5 (60.0%)



Reversals in quarterly reports

I have detected a reversal (positive to negative, negative to positive) in the following values of the quarterly reports.

 2022-09-302022-12-312023-03-312023-06-302023-09-30
Operating Income  -1,413,406-20,008,456-21,421,86214,099,938-7,321,923-8,099,998-15,421,92118,360,6252,938,704



Latest Balance Sheet

Balance Sheet of 2023-09-30. Currency in KRW. All numbers in thousands.

Summary
Total Assets938,347,744
Total Liabilities406,672,490
Total Stockholder Equity385,210,634
 As reported
Total Liabilities 406,672,490
Total Stockholder Equity+ 385,210,634
Total Assets = 938,347,744

Assets

Total Assets938,347,744
Total Current Assets447,746,707
Long-term Assets490,601,037
Total Current Assets
Cash And Cash Equivalents 59,728,367
Short-term Investments 16,515,429
Net Receivables 138,733,558
Inventory 176,023,164
Total Current Assets  (as reported)447,746,707
Total Current Assets  (calculated)391,000,519
+/- 56,746,188
Long-term Assets
Property Plant Equipment 308,734,888
Intangible Assets 2,587,215
Long-term Assets  (as reported)490,601,037
Long-term Assets  (calculated)311,322,104
+/- 179,278,933

Liabilities & Shareholders' Equity

Total Current Liabilities364,444,289
Long-term Liabilities42,228,201
Total Stockholder Equity385,210,634
Total Current Liabilities
Short Long Term Debt 237,487,228
Accounts payable 86,743,587
Other Current Liabilities 0
Total Current Liabilities  (as reported)364,444,289
Total Current Liabilities  (calculated)324,230,815
+/- 40,213,474
Long-term Liabilities
Long term Debt 9,390,000
Capital Lease Obligations Min Short Term Debt695,081
Long-term Liabilities  (as reported)42,228,201
Long-term Liabilities  (calculated)10,085,081
+/- 32,143,121
Total Stockholder Equity
Retained Earnings 159,905,660
Total Stockholder Equity (as reported)385,210,634
Total Stockholder Equity (calculated)159,905,660
+/- 225,304,974
Other
Capital Stock54,244,482
Common Stock Shares Outstanding 51,524
Net Debt 187,148,860
Net Invested Capital 632,087,861
Net Working Capital 83,302,418
Property Plant and Equipment Gross 308,734,889



Balance Sheet

Currency in KRW. All numbers in thousands.

 Trend2023-09-302023-06-302023-03-312022-12-312022-09-302022-06-302022-03-312021-12-312021-09-302021-06-302021-03-312020-12-312020-09-302020-06-302020-03-312019-12-312019-09-302019-06-302019-03-312018-12-312018-09-302018-06-302018-03-312017-12-312017-09-302017-06-302017-03-312016-12-312016-09-302016-06-302016-03-312015-12-312015-09-302015-06-302015-03-312014-12-312014-09-302014-06-302014-03-312013-12-312013-09-302013-06-302013-03-31
> Total Assets 
745,416,026
780,857,035
747,564,804
765,167,806
788,016,067
895,175,249
856,463,802
833,278,628
855,151,446
849,029,420
815,858,682
792,329,474
814,331,572
835,236,920
831,349,471
835,966,016
862,301,772
842,284,910
851,932,604
827,026,979
867,991,966
850,209,575
823,888,690
781,595,349
795,811,656
797,214,835
779,911,971
752,912,818
765,397,143
722,473,719
742,670,814
741,703,202
754,876,025
775,212,434
807,120,549
809,138,974
863,584,063
930,203,021
935,196,074
874,777,320
925,141,525
902,190,824
938,347,744
938,347,744902,190,824925,141,525874,777,320935,196,074930,203,021863,584,063809,138,974807,120,549775,212,434754,876,025741,703,202742,670,814722,473,719765,397,143752,912,818779,911,971797,214,835795,811,656781,595,349823,888,690850,209,575867,991,966827,026,979851,932,604842,284,910862,301,772835,966,016831,349,471835,236,920814,331,572792,329,474815,858,682849,029,420855,151,446833,278,628856,463,802895,175,249788,016,067765,167,806747,564,804780,857,035745,416,026
   > Total Current Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
405,302,145
409,663,332
399,490,392
435,508,839
420,496,216
399,480,398
363,896,412
383,686,063
388,422,258
375,771,609
376,552,376
393,215,241
351,962,446
377,040,537
379,777,393
398,059,462
426,933,730
460,432,801
461,385,529
495,774,646
564,129,998
570,569,272
409,370,153
453,372,995
422,730,880
447,746,707
447,746,707422,730,880453,372,995409,370,153570,569,272564,129,998495,774,646461,385,529460,432,801426,933,730398,059,462379,777,393377,040,537351,962,446393,215,241376,552,376375,771,609388,422,258383,686,063363,896,412399,480,398420,496,216435,508,839399,490,392409,663,332405,302,14500000000000000000
       Cash And Cash Equivalents 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48,079,036
63,965,228
51,447,302
40,970,444
49,685,795
45,354,695
28,901,876
32,650,775
48,739,458
26,196,281
35,581,601
39,832,619
43,233,511
70,669,868
61,714,605
50,906,783
49,381,503
46,650,104
1,000
0
0
0
1,406
33,382,282
55,288,536
59,728,367
59,728,36755,288,53633,382,2821,4060001,00046,650,10449,381,50350,906,78361,714,60570,669,86843,233,51139,832,61935,581,60126,196,28148,739,45832,650,77528,901,87645,354,69549,685,79540,970,44451,447,30263,965,22848,079,03600000000000000000
       Short-term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
51,247,588
54,826,400
65,242,588
65,284,478
33,941,147
33,595,657
36,933,521
37,274,159
27,954,464
27,438,529
0
0
0
90,193,857
71,647,852
67,016,813
55,163,842
58,190,288
38,574,368
13,826,384
10,236,634
8,245,197
953,201
2,967,866
3,517,132
16,515,429
16,515,4293,517,1322,967,866953,2018,245,19710,236,63413,826,38438,574,36858,190,28855,163,84267,016,81371,647,85290,193,85700027,438,52927,954,46437,274,15936,933,52133,595,65733,941,14765,284,47865,242,58854,826,40051,247,58800000000000000000
       Net Receivables 
112,228,783
138,152,295
116,113,589
123,603,732
147,499,768
161,996,634
160,807,808
122,480,255
133,242,625
147,424,261
146,814,131
112,764,265
122,907,850
125,747,303
125,227,082
130,914,017
154,756,931
134,574,665
135,433,133
113,122,515
120,173,993
156,743,759
137,701,500
129,228,998
141,081,664
152,569,975
138,874,871
122,580,747
131,257,854
103,878,300
90,664,480
97,259,336
132,983,650
170,988,765
146,019,951
103,652,261
150,331,432
301,321,916
263,877,035
146,787,414
169,084,115
130,992,754
138,733,558
138,733,558130,992,754169,084,115146,787,414263,877,035301,321,916150,331,432103,652,261146,019,951170,988,765132,983,65097,259,33690,664,480103,878,300131,257,854122,580,747138,874,871152,569,975141,081,664129,228,998137,701,500156,743,759120,173,993113,122,515135,433,133134,574,665154,756,931130,914,017125,227,082125,747,303122,907,850112,764,265146,814,131147,424,261133,242,625122,480,255160,807,808161,996,634147,499,768123,603,732116,113,589138,152,295112,228,783
       Other Current Assets 
3,205,156
2,387,182
2,730,797
7,379,746
14,703,108
7,140,274
8,404,237
16,890,964
17,530,428
18,809,733
23,272,442
19,597,079
21,007,125
21,341,527
19,468,449
16,287,423
19,165,438
15,737,598
14,705,061
17,653,503
18,904,886
6,154,270
4,829,554
3,646,734
2,785,106
1,195,358
8,329,465
8,947,640
8,725,748
10,212,499
14,708,311
9,479,372
10,426,279
12,251,281
15,791,372
10,625,872
0
23,674,697
24,625,120
14,620,807
0
0
0
00014,620,80724,625,12023,674,697010,625,87215,791,37212,251,28110,426,2799,479,37214,708,31110,212,4998,725,7488,947,6408,329,4651,195,3582,785,1063,646,7344,829,5546,154,27018,904,88617,653,50314,705,06115,737,59819,165,43816,287,42319,468,44921,341,52721,007,12519,597,07923,272,44218,809,73317,530,42816,890,9648,404,2377,140,27414,703,1087,379,7462,730,7972,387,1823,205,156
   > Long-term Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
465,407,167
471,768,529
479,459,943
490,601,037
490,601,037479,459,943471,768,529465,407,167000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Property Plant Equipment 
310,080,524
320,508,111
328,396,947
306,252,904
304,177,097
356,517,621
355,405,493
343,674,661
341,678,493
338,232,464
335,293,510
337,066,295
332,994,866
329,202,313
330,235,471
339,823,911
336,717,775
333,181,735
337,221,263
330,194,143
330,944,277
330,025,085
326,752,587
321,226,819
317,100,305
313,752,759
308,799,026
300,096,927
296,596,775
294,020,720
288,897,533
284,917,662
280,001,974
272,985,326
271,255,552
268,161,290
285,468,141
283,067,121
280,072,010
287,105,372
295,909,742
298,858,876
308,734,888
308,734,888298,858,876295,909,742287,105,372280,072,010283,067,121285,468,141268,161,290271,255,552272,985,326280,001,974284,917,662288,897,533294,020,720296,596,775300,096,927308,799,026313,752,759317,100,305321,226,819326,752,587330,025,085330,944,277330,194,143337,221,263333,181,735336,717,775339,823,911330,235,471329,202,313332,994,866337,066,295335,293,510338,232,464341,678,493343,674,661355,405,493356,517,621304,177,097306,252,904328,396,947320,508,111310,080,524
       Goodwill 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3,463,216
0
0
0
3,470,447
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0000000000000000000000000003,470,4470003,463,21600000000000
       Long Term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32,793,738
37,446,966
31,112,464
35,389,175
37,567,736
38,057,894
37,356,373
34,966,084
35,144,953
35,081,385
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
000000000000000035,081,38535,144,95334,966,08437,356,37338,057,89437,567,73635,389,17531,112,46437,446,96632,793,73800000000000000000
       Intangible Assets 
2,809,451
2,914,966
2,979,758
2,956,954
2,940,213
4,387,242
4,469,432
3,011,759
3,097,050
3,112,260
3,179,411
6,023,586
5,693,506
6,093,850
6,526,762
7,278,074
7,215,001
7,157,120
3,624,887
3,110,062
3,047,108
2,991,014
2,936,440
3,033,793
2,971,542
3,065,470
2,994,978
2,607,460
2,542,255
2,381,573
2,579,170
2,526,433
2,635,398
2,776,238
2,736,928
2,688,473
2,650,395
2,612,318
2,681,483
2,838,658
2,788,910
2,739,163
2,587,215
2,587,2152,739,1632,788,9102,838,6582,681,4832,612,3182,650,3952,688,4732,736,9282,776,2382,635,3982,526,4332,579,1702,381,5732,542,2552,607,4602,994,9783,065,4702,971,5423,033,7932,936,4402,991,0143,047,1083,110,0623,624,8877,157,1207,215,0017,278,0746,526,7626,093,8505,693,5066,023,5863,179,4113,112,2603,097,0503,011,7594,469,4324,387,2422,940,2132,956,9542,979,7582,914,9662,809,451
       Long-term Assets Other 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2,956,701
0
0
0
0002,956,701000000000000000000000000000000000000000
> Total Liabilities 
343,237,971
373,078,499
333,934,339
357,406,006
380,386,499
463,040,120
422,603,849
402,577,100
429,218,583
406,115,594
356,272,914
340,184,686
361,852,882
369,948,137
338,271,285
321,538,707
351,001,547
321,543,131
325,346,274
302,039,730
353,357,874
331,986,990
297,957,291
260,495,626
280,590,670
277,924,981
398,355,848
370,284,383
383,604,445
338,723,191
358,893,009
357,690,328
371,213,077
381,058,467
407,068,188
413,053,129
471,324,626
529,273,928
533,265,947
474,855,199
382,071,364
373,472,721
406,672,490
406,672,490373,472,721382,071,364474,855,199533,265,947529,273,928471,324,626413,053,129407,068,188381,058,467371,213,077357,690,328358,893,009338,723,191383,604,445370,284,383398,355,848277,924,981280,590,670260,495,626297,957,291331,986,990353,357,874302,039,730325,346,274321,543,131351,001,547321,538,707338,271,285369,948,137361,852,882340,184,686356,272,914406,115,594429,218,583402,577,100422,603,849463,040,120380,386,499357,406,006333,934,339373,078,499343,237,971
   > Total Current Liabilities 
188,155,176
217,293,761
168,334,578
186,688,719
202,711,743
261,391,973
243,454,276
215,957,641
248,539,022
260,022,999
227,010,721
248,467,594
277,886,854
264,216,738
237,073,383
220,995,640
252,038,410
226,452,224
229,472,461
223,106,224
275,822,302
253,654,535
221,026,367
190,866,542
213,634,552
214,530,325
188,242,498
170,872,143
183,496,206
142,148,810
162,103,169
168,075,621
183,646,244
188,846,032
211,053,888
210,023,682
269,087,396
321,616,030
324,940,613
282,582,237
336,302,065
329,869,298
364,444,289
364,444,289329,869,298336,302,065282,582,237324,940,613321,616,030269,087,396210,023,682211,053,888188,846,032183,646,244168,075,621162,103,169142,148,810183,496,206170,872,143188,242,498214,530,325213,634,552190,866,542221,026,367253,654,535275,822,302223,106,224229,472,461226,452,224252,038,410220,995,640237,073,383264,216,738277,886,854248,467,594227,010,721260,022,999248,539,022215,957,641243,454,276261,391,973202,711,743186,688,719168,334,578217,293,761188,155,176
       Short-term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
153,590,278
30,133,333
30,345,000
30,345,000
15,345,000
15,261,667
16,133,333
15,883,333
20,133,333
84,469,227
60,414,259
67,924,088
67,884,469
71,750,755
58,432,411
65,810,970
74,182,151
84,359,476
76,655,643
129,096,962
200,964,413
208,822,442
176,865,387
0
0
0
000176,865,387208,822,442200,964,413129,096,96276,655,64384,359,47674,182,15165,810,97058,432,41171,750,75567,884,46967,924,08860,414,25984,469,22720,133,33315,883,33316,133,33315,261,66715,345,00030,345,00030,345,00030,133,333153,590,27800000000000000000
       Short Long Term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
153,590,278
30,133,333
30,345,000
30,345,000
15,345,000
15,261,667
16,133,333
15,883,333
20,133,333
8,883,333
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
176,865,387
222,256,466
211,415,864
237,487,228
237,487,228211,415,864222,256,466176,865,3870000000000008,883,33320,133,33315,883,33316,133,33315,261,66715,345,00030,345,00030,345,00030,133,333153,590,27800000000000000000
       Accounts payable 
50,592,670
54,461,266
44,382,820
44,891,541
63,384,403
71,059,438
67,894,372
61,725,671
75,129,298
73,746,888
55,505,708
63,314,327
62,954,752
66,421,678
72,255,502
77,415,957
80,601,152
69,800,141
72,768,038
69,725,856
94,425,912
92,085,000
81,563,552
64,238,489
80,619,979
68,225,144
60,736,408
57,420,594
55,451,908
24,682,454
41,673,436
69,528,685
64,410,277
61,112,690
70,256,168
0
0
56,209,326
48,973,254
61,826,024
70,419,459
81,796,507
86,743,587
86,743,58781,796,50770,419,45961,826,02448,973,25456,209,3260070,256,16861,112,69064,410,27769,528,68541,673,43624,682,45455,451,90857,420,59460,736,40868,225,14480,619,97964,238,48981,563,55292,085,00094,425,91269,725,85672,768,03869,800,14180,601,15277,415,95772,255,50266,421,67862,954,75263,314,32755,505,70873,746,88875,129,29861,725,67167,894,37271,059,43863,384,40344,891,54144,382,82054,461,26650,592,670
       Other Current Liabilities 
39,375,035
41,963,269
27,100,833
35,240,971
36,845,273
37,615,998
36,747,029
44,413,663
46,958,761
38,455,704
36,625,958
37,655,314
45,195,569
54,821,988
46,169,756
43,990,358
61,045,158
42,261,805
42,778,515
45,865,441
49,217,445
35,100,047
21,526,760
23,452,628
28,249,642
33,038,313
29,995,439
41,446,247
50,654,659
36,975,373
37,143,138
30,389,398
43,642,906
48,790,649
50,871,035
0
0
57,105,463
59,144,898
39,006,557
0
0
0
00039,006,55759,144,89857,105,4630050,871,03548,790,64943,642,90630,389,39837,143,13836,975,37350,654,65941,446,24729,995,43933,038,31328,249,64223,452,62821,526,76035,100,04749,217,44545,865,44142,778,51542,261,80561,045,15843,990,35846,169,75654,821,98845,195,56937,655,31436,625,95838,455,70446,958,76144,413,66336,747,02937,615,99836,845,27335,240,97127,100,83341,963,26939,375,035
   > Long-term Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
37,708,172
45,769,300
43,603,422
42,228,201
42,228,20143,603,42245,769,30037,708,172000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Long term Debt Total 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11,171,900
8,678,998
8,488,460
3,173,325
2,875,355
1,911,005
867,886
817,940
200,014
211,116
312,191
331,334
517,662
3,009,522
0
0
0
0003,009,522517,662331,334312,191211,116200,014817,940867,8861,911,0052,875,3553,173,3258,488,4608,678,99811,171,90000000000000000000000000000
       Capital Lease Obligations Min Short Term Debt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-153,590,278
-30,133,333
-30,345,000
-30,345,000
-15,345,000
-15,261,667
-16,133,333
-15,883,333
-20,133,333
-84,469,227
-60,414,259
-67,924,088
-67,884,469
-71,750,755
-58,432,411
-65,810,970
-74,182,151
-84,359,476
-76,655,643
-129,096,962
-200,964,413
-208,822,442
-176,283,372
837,543
790,045
695,081
695,081790,045837,543-176,283,372-208,822,442-200,964,413-129,096,962-76,655,643-84,359,476-74,182,151-65,810,970-58,432,411-71,750,755-67,884,469-67,924,088-60,414,259-84,469,227-20,133,333-15,883,333-16,133,333-15,261,667-15,345,000-30,345,000-30,345,000-30,133,333-153,590,27800000000000000000
       Long-term Liabilities Other 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
> Total Stockholder Equity
302,938,179
306,509,242
310,473,766
316,785,715
316,799,886
323,259,414
325,167,466
323,146,406
318,792,133
324,069,865
334,685,060
333,739,819
333,129,424
342,298,996
338,091,773
358,632,078
356,963,687
363,975,488
368,920,502
370,006,894
362,900,584
366,985,966
372,756,891
375,892,780
372,329,233
374,990,163
381,556,123
382,628,435
381,792,698
383,750,528
383,777,806
384,012,874
383,662,948
394,153,967
400,052,361
396,085,845
392,259,437
400,929,093
401,930,127
399,922,121
390,094,015
382,450,936
385,210,634
385,210,634382,450,936390,094,015399,922,121401,930,127400,929,093392,259,437396,085,845400,052,361394,153,967383,662,948384,012,874383,777,806383,750,528381,792,698382,628,435381,556,123374,990,163372,329,233375,892,780372,756,891366,985,966362,900,584370,006,894368,920,502363,975,488356,963,687358,632,078338,091,773342,298,996333,129,424333,739,819334,685,060324,069,865318,792,133323,146,406325,167,466323,259,414316,799,886316,785,715310,473,766306,509,242302,938,179
   Common Stock
50,000,000
50,000,000
50,000,000
50,000,000
50,000,000
50,000,000
50,000,000
50,000,000
50,000,000
50,000,000
50,000,000
50,000,000
50,000,000
50,000,000
50,000,000
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
54,244,482
0
0
0
00054,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48254,244,48250,000,00050,000,00050,000,00050,000,00050,000,00050,000,00050,000,00050,000,00050,000,00050,000,00050,000,00050,000,00050,000,00050,000,00050,000,000
   Retained Earnings 
95,787,085
99,335,973
0
0
104,558,399
113,979,552
0
0
111,003,361
116,945,194
127,540,834
0
127,114,431
136,255,504
128,519,348
0
130,567,746
137,551,465
142,566,836
145,062,535
137,831,608
141,799,820
148,713,964
151,048,636
147,397,291
149,810,710
156,338,923
157,499,266
156,548,536
158,572,872
158,550,982
158,881,175
158,450,166
168,960,793
174,694,064
170,714,613
167,019,683
175,631,672
176,567,288
174,644,520
164,718,799
157,218,657
159,905,660
159,905,660157,218,657164,718,799174,644,520176,567,288175,631,672167,019,683170,714,613174,694,064168,960,793158,450,166158,881,175158,550,982158,572,872156,548,536157,499,266156,338,923149,810,710147,397,291151,048,636148,713,964141,799,820137,831,608145,062,535142,566,836137,551,465130,567,7460128,519,348136,255,504127,114,4310127,540,834116,945,194111,003,36100113,979,552104,558,3990099,335,97395,787,085
   Capital Surplus 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
182,263,044
170,867,083
182,263,044
182,263,044
182,263,044
170,867,083
182,263,044
170,867,083
170,867,083
170,867,083
170,867,083
170,867,083
170,867,083
170,867,084
0
0
0
000170,867,084170,867,083170,867,083170,867,083170,867,083170,867,083170,867,083182,263,044170,867,083182,263,044182,263,044182,263,044170,867,083182,263,04400000000000000000000000000
   Treasury Stock0000000-12,989,872-12,989,872-12,989,8720-12,989,872000-12,989,8720000-12,989,872-12,989,872-12,989,872-12,989,872-18,477,155-18,477,155-18,477,155-18,477,155-19,152,011-19,152,011-19,152,011-19,152,011-15,652,996-15,652,996-15,652,996-15,652,996-15,652,996-15,652,996-15,652,996-15,652,996-15,653,407-15,653,407-15,640,115
   Other Stockholders Equity 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13,224,020
1,757,702
12,822,666
1,551,322
13,064,453
11,921,234
12,722,450
12,810,249
13,057,760
-11,290,326
13,007,476
13,122,469
13,055,963
13,105,131
13,010,006
13,091,089
13,071,480
13,236,603
249,667
95,011
13,175,728
13,241,145
13,155,908
0
0
0
00013,155,90813,241,14513,175,72895,011249,66713,236,60313,071,48013,091,08913,010,00613,105,13113,055,96313,122,46913,007,476-11,290,32613,057,76012,810,24912,722,45011,921,23413,064,4531,551,32212,822,6661,757,70213,224,02000000000000000000



Balance Sheet

Currency in KRW. All numbers in thousands.




Cash Flow

Currency in KRW. All numbers in thousands.




Income Statement

Currency in KRW. All numbers in thousands.