25 XP 0   0   10  
0coffee
Main menu
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

Aktia Bank Abp
Buy, Hold or Sell?

Let's analyze Aktia together

I guess you are interested in Aktia Bank Abp. Buy, hold or sell? I don't know! However, I do recommend doing research before doing anything. I will help you with that.

I'm going to help you getting a better view of Aktia Bank Abp. At the end you don't have to ask anyone for trading advice. You can make your own decision, with more confidence, the odds in your favor, backed by data.

Get notifications about Aktia Bank Abp

I send you an email if I find something interesting about Aktia Bank Abp.

Quick analysis of Aktia (30 sec.)










What can you expect buying and holding a share of Aktia? (30 sec.)

How much money do you get?

How much money do you get?
‚ā¨0.93
When do you have the money?
1 year
How often do you get paid?
65.0%

What is your share worth?

Current worth
‚ā¨10.12
Expected worth in 1 year
‚ā¨-100.21
How sure are you?
75.0%

+ What do you gain per year?

Total Gains per Share
‚ā¨-109.48
Return On Investment
-1,175.9%

For what price can you sell your share?

Current Price per Share
‚ā¨9.31
Expected price per share
‚ā¨8.89 - ‚ā¨9.39
How sure are you?
50%
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

1. Valuation of Aktia (5 min.)




Live pricePrice per Share (EOD)

‚ā¨9.31

Intrinsic Value Per Share

‚ā¨-35.76 - ‚ā¨42.19

Total Value Per Share

‚ā¨-25.64 - ‚ā¨52.31

2. Growth of Aktia (5 min.)




Is Aktia growing?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
How rich?$799.3m$2.9b$31.2m1.1%

How much money is Aktia making?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
Making money$25.2m$15.9m$9.3m37.1%
Net Profit Margin31.2%21.8%--

How much money comes from the company's main activities?

3. Financial Health of Aktia (5 min.)




4. Comparing to competitors in the Banks - Regional industry (5 min.)




  Industry Rankings (Banks - Regional)  

3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

What can you expect buying and holding a share of Aktia? (5 min.)

Welcome investor! Aktia's management wants to use your money to grow the business. In return you get a share of Aktia.

What can you expect buying and holding a share of Aktia?

First you should know what it really means to hold a share of Aktia. And how you can make/lose money.

Speculation

The Price per Share of Aktia is ‚ā¨9.31. The market price reflects what other people think it is worth; not what it's really worth. Your job is to find out if the market price is fair, overpriced, or underpriced. I will help you with that.

If you buy blind, there is a 50% chance of making or losing money by selling the stock in the future. However, we can look at a few things to determine the odds in our favor:

  • The fundamentals: the financial health trends of Aktia.
  • The technials: based on market psychology, we can make a calculated estimate of what the price will do in the future. We can do this through technical analysis. We can calculate the probabilities and the expected value (millionaire math). That's called speculation.
  • The book value: what is the market price compared to it's book value.

Investing

If you really want to invest in Aktia, you will have to let go of the thought of selling in the future. If you have to sell the share for less than you bought it, it can still be a good investment. Focus on what it means to hold the stock forever:

  • You own a part of the company. The equity of this part can grow or shrink. The current Book Value per Share is ‚ā¨10.12. Based on the TTM, the Book Value Change Per Share is ‚ā¨-27.58 per quarter. Based on the YOY, the Book Value Change Per Share is ‚ā¨27.63 per quarter.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of additional shares.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of cash. Based on the TTM the Dividend per Share is ‚ā¨0.21 per quarter.
Based on historical numbers we can estimate the returns while holding a share of Aktia.

How much money are you going to get?

 MRQTTMYOY5Y10Y
 ‚ā¨% of Price per Share‚ā¨% of Price per Share‚ā¨% of Price per Share‚ā¨% of Price per Share‚ā¨% of Price per Share
Usd Eps0.414.4%0.353.7%0.222.3%0.242.6%0.212.3%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share0.434.7%-29.91-321.3%29.96321.9%0.101.0%0.040.4%
Usd Dividend Per Share0.000.0%0.232.5%0.424.5%0.374.0%0.232.5%
Usd Total Gains Per Share0.434.7%-29.68-318.8%30.38326.3%0.475.0%0.272.9%
Usd Price Per Share10.87-10.26-10.46-10.48-10.42-
Price to Earnings Ratio6.70-7.47-13.21-14.09-14.84-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio25.05-14.99--120.82--11.19-10.23-
Price to Book Ratio0.99-0.75-0.79-0.94-1.03-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio25.05-14.99--120.82--11.19-10.23-

When do you get the money?

Usd Investment
$.00
Usd Price Per Share10.095764
Number of shares99
Gains per QuarterTrailing 12 Months5 Year
Usd Dividend Per Share0.230.37
Usd Book Value Change Per Share-29.910.10
Usd Total Gains Per Share-29.680.47
Gains per Quarter (99 shares)-2,938.2846.13
Gains per Year (99 shares)-11,753.13184.53
YearsReturn on Investment (TTM)Return on Investment (5Y)
 DividendBook Value gainTotal gainsDividendBook Value gainTotal gains
Broker costs---10---10
192-11845-1176314638175
2183-23690-2351629376360
3275-35535-35269439115545
4367-47379-47022585153730
5459-59224-58775732191915
6550-71069-705288782291100
7642-82914-8228110242671285
8734-94759-9403411713061470
9826-106604-10578713173441655
10917-118449-11754014633821840

How sure are you?

Based on the past periods, how sure are you to get value out of your investment.

Linear %
 Trailing 12 Months3Y5 Year10 YearALLTIME
  % % % % %
Earnings Per Share4.00.00.0100.0%12.00.00.0100.0%20.00.00.0100.0%40.00.00.0100.0%56.01.00.098.2%
Book Value Change Per Share3.01.00.075.0%8.04.00.066.7%13.07.00.065.0%26.014.00.065.0%34.020.03.059.6%
Dividend per Share3.00.01.075.0%11.00.01.091.7%17.00.03.085.0%26.00.014.065.0%32.00.025.056.1%
Total Gains per Share3.01.00.075.0%9.03.00.075.0%16.04.00.080.0%30.010.00.075.0%41.015.01.071.9%
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

Fundamentals of Aktia

About Aktia Bank Abp

Aktia Pankki Oyj, together with its subsidiaries, provides banking and financing solutions to individuals, corporates, and institutions in Finland. It operates in four segments: Banking Business, Asset Management, Life Insurance, and Group Functions. The company offers banking, financing, savings, and financial advisory services, as well as investment products; and private banking, asset management, and wealth management services. It also provides life and disability insurance; and insurance cover for serious illnesses. The company was formerly known as Aktia Savings Bank Plc, Banking Services and changed its name to Aktia Pankki Oyj in March 2008. Aktia Pankki Oyj was founded in 1825 and is headquartered in Helsinki, Finland.

Fundamental data was last updated by Penke on 2024-07-17 06:05:03.

Financial Health

Profitability Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is making a huge profit.
Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit.
Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit.
Operating Efficiency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is operating less efficient.
The company is very efficient in keeping operating costs low.
Liquidity Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is unable to pay all its short-term debts.
The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets.
Solvency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is just able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity.

Valuation

Valuation Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
Based on the equity, the company is cheap.
Based on the earnings, the company is cheap.
Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is expensive.
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

1.1. Profitability of Aktia Bank Abp.

1.1. Profitability
1.1.1. Net Profit Margin

Measures how much net profit¬†Aktia earns for each €1 of revenue.

  • Above 10% is considered healthy but always compare¬†Aktia to the¬†Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • A Net Profit Margin of 35.1%¬†means that¬†€0.35 for each €1¬†in revenue is generated as profit.

Let's take a look of the Net Profit Margin trends of Aktia Bank Abp:

  • The MRQ is 35.1%. The company is making a huge profit. +2
  • The TTM is 31.2%. The company is making a huge profit. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ35.1%TTM31.2%+3.9%
TTM31.2%YOY21.8%+9.4%
TTM31.2%5Y25.2%+6.0%
5Y25.2%10Y24.4%+0.8%
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ35.1%38.5%-3.4%
TTM31.2%29.6%+1.6%
YOY21.8%26.3%-4.5%
5Y25.2%23.6%+1.6%
10Y24.4%20.4%+4.0%
1.1.2. Return on Assets

Shows how efficient Aktia is using its assets to generate profit.

  • Above 5% is considered healthy¬†but always compare¬†Aktia to the¬†Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • 0.2% Return on Assets means that¬†Aktia generated¬†€0.00 profit for each $1 in assets.

Let's take a look of the Return on Assets trends of Aktia Bank Abp:

  • The MRQ is 0.2%. Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is 0.2%. Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.2%TTM0.2%+0.0%
TTM0.2%YOY0.1%+0.1%
TTM0.2%5Y0.1%+0.1%
5Y0.1%10Y0.1%+0.0%
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ0.2%0.3%-0.1%
TTM0.2%0.2%0.0%
YOY0.1%0.2%-0.1%
5Y0.1%0.2%-0.1%
10Y0.1%0.2%-0.1%
1.1.3. Return on Equity

Shows how efficient Aktia is using its investors money to generate profit.

  • Above 15%-20% is considered healthy but always compare¬†Aktia to the¬†Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • 3.7% Return on Equity means Aktia generated €0.04¬†for each¬†€1 the owners (shareholders) invested.

Let's take a look of the Return on Equity trends of Aktia Bank Abp:

  • The MRQ is 3.7%. Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is 3.4%. Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ3.7%TTM3.4%+0.3%
TTM3.4%YOY2.2%+1.2%
TTM3.4%5Y2.4%+1.0%
5Y2.4%10Y2.2%+0.1%
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ3.7%3.1%+0.6%
TTM3.4%2.5%+0.9%
YOY2.2%2.7%-0.5%
5Y2.4%2.5%-0.1%
10Y2.2%2.8%-0.6%
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

1.2. Operating Efficiency of Aktia Bank Abp.

1.2. Operating Efficiency
1.2.1. Operating Margin

Measures how efficient Aktia is operating .

  • Measures how much profit Aktia makes for each €1 of sales after paying variable costs (production costs, wages, etc) but before taxes.
  • Above 15% is considered healthy but always compare¬†Aktia to the¬†Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • An Operating Margin of 0.0%¬†means the company generated €0.00 ¬†for each €1 in revenue (before taxes).

Let's take a look of the Operating Margin trends of Aktia Bank Abp:

  • The MRQ is 0.0%. The data is not here.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ-TTM9.5%-9.5%
TTM9.5%YOY27.0%-17.5%
TTM9.5%5Y25.8%-16.3%
5Y25.8%10Y27.3%-1.4%
1.2.2. Operating Ratio

Measures how efficient Aktia is keeping operating costs low.

  • Below 1 is considered healthy (always compare to¬†Banks - Regional industry mean).
  • An Operation Ratio of 0.00 means that the operating costs are €0.00 for each €1 in net sales.

Let's take a look of the Operating Ratio trends of Aktia Bank Abp:

  • The MRQ is 0.000. The data is not here.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ-TTM0.150-0.150
TTM0.150YOY0.677-0.527
TTM0.1505Y0.575-0.425
5Y0.57510Y0.638-0.063
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

1.3. Liquidity of Aktia Bank Abp.

1.3. Liquidity
1.3.1. Current Ratio

Measures if Aktia is able to pay off Short-term Debt.

  • Above 1.5 is considered healthy (always compare to¬†Banks - Regional industry mean).
  • A Current Ratio of 0.00¬†means the company has €0.00 in assets for each €1 in short-term debts.

Let's take a look of the Current Ratio trends of Aktia Bank Abp:

  • The MRQ is 0.000. The data is not here.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ-TTM0.055-0.055
TTM0.055YOY42.368-42.313
TTM0.0555Y14.542-14.486
5Y14.54210Y9.279+5.263
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
TTM0.0550.124-0.069
YOY42.3680.167+42.201
5Y14.5420.207+14.335
10Y9.2790.131+9.148
1.3.2. Quick Ratio

Measures if Aktia is able to pay off Short-term Debt but only using the most liquid assets.

  • Above 1 is considered healthy but¬†always compare¬†Aktia to the¬†Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • A Quick Ratio of 0.00¬†means the company can pay off €0.00 for each €1 in debt (using most liquid assets).

Let's take a look of the Quick Ratio trends of Aktia Bank Abp:

  • The MRQ is 0.000. The data is not here.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ-TTM0.058-0.058
TTM0.058YOY52.413-52.355
TTM0.0585Y16.555-16.497
5Y16.55510Y10.286+6.269
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

1.4. Solvency of Aktia Bank Abp.

1.3. Liquidity
1.4.1. Debt to Asset Ratio

Measures how much % of Aktia assets are financed with debt.

  • Below 1 (100%) is considered healthy but always compare¬†Aktia to Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • A Debt to Asset Ratio of 0.94¬†means that Aktia assets are¬†financed with 93.9% credit (debt) and the remaining percentage (100% - 93.9%)¬†is financed by its owners/shareholders.¬†

Let's take a look of the Debt to Asset Ratio trends of Aktia Bank Abp:

  • The MRQ is 0.939. The company is just able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
  • The TTM is 0.776. The company is just able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.939TTM0.776+0.163
TTM0.776YOY0.776+0.000
TTM0.7765Y0.873-0.096
5Y0.87310Y0.905-0.032
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ0.9390.915+0.024
TTM0.7760.916-0.140
YOY0.7760.918-0.142
5Y0.8730.919-0.046
10Y0.9050.926-0.021
1.4.2. Debt to Equity Ratio

Measures if Aktia is able to pay off its debts by using shareholders equity.

  • Below 2 is considered healthy but¬†always compare¬†Aktia to the¬†Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • A Debt to Equity ratio of 1,542.5% means that company has €15.43 debt for each €1 in shareholders equity.

Let's take a look of the Debt to Equity Ratio trends of Aktia Bank Abp:

  • The MRQ is 15.425. The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity. -1
  • The TTM is 13.312. The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ15.425TTM13.312+2.113
TTM13.312YOY13.655-0.343
TTM13.3125Y14.283-0.971
5Y14.28310Y14.761-0.478
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ15.42510.799+4.626
TTM13.31210.909+2.403
YOY13.65511.266+2.389
5Y14.28311.324+2.959
10Y14.76112.886+1.875
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

2. Market Valuation of Aktia Bank Abp

2.1. Earnings Per Share
2.1. Price to Earnings Ratio

Measures¬†how much money you pay¬†for each share for¬†every €1 in earnings Aktia generates.

  • Above 15 is considered overpriced but¬†always compare¬†Aktia to the¬†Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • A PE ratio of 6.70 means the investor is paying €6.70¬†for every €1 in earnings.

Let's take a look of the Price to Earnings Ratio trends of Aktia Bank Abp:

  • The EOD is 6.230. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 6.705. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 7.471. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD6.230MRQ6.705-0.475
MRQ6.705TTM7.471-0.766
TTM7.471YOY13.213-5.743
TTM7.4715Y14.090-6.619
5Y14.09010Y14.835-0.745
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD6.2303.324+2.906
MRQ6.7053.418+3.287
TTM7.4714.741+2.730
YOY13.2136.901+6.312
5Y14.0909.496+4.594
10Y14.8359.770+5.065
2.2. Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio

Let's take a look of the Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio trends of Aktia Bank Abp:

  • The EOD is -8.918. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is expensive. -2
  • The MRQ is -9.598. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is expensive. -2
  • The TTM is -1.394. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is expensive. -2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD-8.918MRQ-9.598+0.680
MRQ-9.598TTM-1.394-8.204
TTM-1.394YOY-2.082+0.688
TTM-1.3945Y3.733-5.127
5Y3.73310Y2.945+0.789
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD-8.918-2.295-6.623
MRQ-9.598-2.360-7.238
TTM-1.394-1.072-0.322
YOY-2.0826.461-8.543
5Y3.7330.248+3.485
10Y2.9450.032+2.913
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.
2. Book Value per Share
2.3. Price to Book Ratio

Measures if the stock price of Aktia is to cheap or to expensive compared to its book value.

  • At or below 1 is considered healthy¬†(always compare to Banks - Regional industry mean).
  • A PB ratio of 0.99 means the investor is paying €0.99¬†for each €1 in book value.

Let's take a look of the Price to Book Ratio trends of Aktia Bank Abp:

  • The EOD is 0.920. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 0.990. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 0.752. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD0.920MRQ0.990-0.070
MRQ0.990TTM0.752+0.238
TTM0.752YOY0.788-0.036
TTM0.7525Y0.941-0.189
5Y0.94110Y1.025-0.085
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD0.9200.409+0.511
MRQ0.9900.420+0.570
TTM0.7520.439+0.313
YOY0.7880.594+0.194
5Y0.9410.763+0.178
10Y1.0250.991+0.034
2. Total Gains per Share
3rd party ad coffee SUPPORTERis ad-free.

3. Summary

3.1. Key Performance Indicators

The key performance indicators of Aktia Bank Abp compared to the Most Recent Quarter (MRQ).

 End of day+/-Most Recent QuarterTrailing 12 Months+/-Year-Over-Year+/-5 Year+/-10 Year+/-
Book Value Change Per Share--0.400-27.583+6996%27.633-99%0.089+350%0.036+1022%
Book Value Per Share--10.12537.595-73%37.199-73%20.490-51%14.546-30%
Current Ratio---0.055-100%42.368-100%14.542-100%9.279-100%
Debt To Asset Ratio--0.9390.776+21%0.776+21%0.873+8%0.905+4%
Debt To Equity Ratio--15.42513.312+16%13.655+13%14.283+8%14.761+4%
Dividend Per Share---0.214-100%0.384-100%0.341-100%0.212-100%
Eps--0.3740.320+17%0.202+85%0.220+70%0.196+91%
Free Cash Flow Per Share---0.2610.068-486%-2.164+729%-0.207-21%0.148-277%
Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share---0.261-0.157-40%-2.345+798%-0.346+32%0.000-100%
Gross Profit Margin--1.0001.0000%1.0000%0.979+2%0.911+10%
Intrinsic Value_10Y_max--42.188--------
Intrinsic Value_10Y_min---35.764--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_max--1.119--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_min---0.890--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_max--5.731--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_min---5.024--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_max--13.199--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_min---11.699--------
Market Cap677772617.760-8%729460969.920688874693.400+6%702160783.920+4%703653194.088+4%699266964.204+4%
Net Profit Margin--0.3510.312+13%0.218+61%0.252+39%0.244+44%
Operating Margin---0.095-100%0.270-100%0.258-100%0.273-100%
Operating Ratio---0.150-100%0.677-100%0.575-100%0.638-100%
Pb Ratio0.920-8%0.9900.752+32%0.788+26%0.941+5%1.025-3%
Pe Ratio6.230-8%6.7057.471-10%13.213-49%14.090-52%14.835-55%
Price Per Share9.310-8%10.0209.463+6%9.645+4%9.666+4%9.605+4%
Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio-8.918+7%-9.598-1.394-85%-2.082-78%3.733-357%2.945-426%
Price To Total Gains Ratio23.275-8%25.05014.986+67%-120.821+582%-11.190+145%10.230+145%
Quick Ratio---0.058-100%52.413-100%16.555-100%10.286-100%
Return On Assets--0.0020.002+16%0.001+84%0.001+57%0.001+67%
Return On Equity--0.0370.034+10%0.022+71%0.024+57%0.022+67%
Total Gains Per Share--0.400-27.370+6942%28.016-99%0.430-7%0.248+61%
Usd Book Value--799311240.0002967916048.000-73%2936704847.200-73%1617569930.100-51%1148318412.730-30%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share--0.434-29.911+6996%29.965-99%0.096+350%0.039+1022%
Usd Book Value Per Share--10.97940.768-73%40.339-73%22.219-51%15.773-30%
Usd Dividend Per Share---0.232-100%0.416-100%0.370-100%0.230-100%
Usd Eps--0.4050.347+17%0.219+85%0.239+70%0.212+91%
Usd Free Cash Flow---20603600.0005340670.000-486%-170800861.900+729%-16367011.860-21%11662613.560-277%
Usd Free Cash Flow Per Share---0.2830.073-486%-2.346+729%-0.225-21%0.160-277%
Usd Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share---0.283-0.170-40%-2.543+798%-0.375+32%-0.001-100%
Usd Market Cap734976626.699-8%791027475.781747015717.523+6%761423154.083+4%763041523.669+4%758285095.983+4%
Usd Price Per Share10.096-8%10.86610.261+6%10.459+4%10.481+4%10.416+4%
Usd Profit--29495680.00025293630.000+17%15913570.000+85%17389709.500+70%15479213.580+91%
Usd Revenue--83932560.00080842020.000+4%72004160.000+17%67544239.680+24%62155151.220+35%
Usd Total Gains Per Share--0.434-29.680+6942%30.381-99%0.466-7%0.269+61%
 EOD+3 -5MRQTTM+18 -17YOY+19 -165Y+19 -1710Y+20 -16

3.2. Fundamental Score

Let's check the fundamental score of Aktia Bank Abp based on Penke's default stock scanner.

Penke's Stock Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
Price to Earnings Ratio (EOD)Between0-156.230
Price to Book Ratio (EOD)Between0-10.920
Net Profit Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.351
Operating Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.000
Quick Ratio (MRQ)Greater than10.000
Current Ratio (MRQ)Greater than10.000
Debt to Asset Ratio (MRQ)Less than10.939
Debt to Equity Ratio (MRQ)Less than115.425
Return on Equity (MRQ)Greater than0.150.037
Return on Assets (MRQ)Greater than0.050.002
Total4/10 (40.0%)

3.3. Technical Score

Let's check the technical score of Aktia Bank Abp based on Penke's default Symbol scanner.

Penke's Symbol Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
RsiGreater than5052.923
Ma 20Greater thanMa 509.257
Ma 50Greater thanMa 1009.317
Ma 100Greater thanMa 2009.194
OpenGreater thanClose9.330
Total4/5 (80.0%)



Latest Balance Sheet

Balance Sheet of 2024-03-31. Currency in EUR. All numbers in thousands.

Summary
Total Assets12,107,000
Total Liabilities11,369,900
Total Stockholder Equity737,100
 As reported
Total Liabilities 11,369,900
Total Stockholder Equity+ 737,100
Total Assets = 12,107,000

Assets

Total Assets12,107,000
Total Current Assets0
Long-term Assets0
Total Current Assets
Cash And Cash Equivalents 773,200
Total Current Assets  (as reported)0
Total Current Assets  (calculated)773,200
+/- 773,200
Long-term Assets
Property Plant Equipment 29,200
Long Term Investments 1,861,500
Long-term Assets  (as reported)0
Long-term Assets  (calculated)1,890,700
+/- 1,890,700

Liabilities & Shareholders' Equity

Total Current Liabilities0
Long-term Liabilities0
Total Stockholder Equity737,100
Total Current Liabilities
Total Current Liabilities  (as reported)0
Total Current Liabilities  (calculated)0
+/-0
Long-term Liabilities
Long-term Liabilities  (as reported)0
Long-term Liabilities  (calculated)0
+/-0
Total Stockholder Equity
Retained Earnings 393,000
Total Stockholder Equity (as reported)737,100
Total Stockholder Equity (calculated)393,000
+/- 344,100
Other
Capital Stock169,700
Common Stock Shares Outstanding 72,675
Net Debt 3,064,800
Net Invested Capital 4,575,100
Property Plant and Equipment Gross 29,200



Balance Sheet

Currency in EUR. All numbers in thousands.

 Trend2024-03-312023-12-312023-09-302023-06-302023-03-312022-12-312022-09-302022-06-302022-03-312021-12-312021-09-302021-06-302021-03-312020-12-312020-09-302020-06-302020-03-312019-12-312019-09-302019-06-302019-03-312018-12-312018-09-302018-06-302018-03-312017-12-312017-09-302017-06-302017-03-312016-12-312016-09-302016-06-302016-03-312015-12-312015-09-302015-06-302015-03-312014-12-312014-09-302014-06-302014-03-312013-12-312013-09-302013-06-302013-03-312012-12-312012-09-302012-06-302012-03-312011-12-312011-09-302011-06-302011-03-312010-12-312010-09-302010-06-302010-03-31
> Total Assets 
0
0
0
9,924,343
9,666,100
9,643,400
9,655,700
9,993,150
10,102,600
10,284,600
10,234,800
10,215,766
10,101,000
10,309,500
11,149,100
10,933,806
10,855,700
10,910,400
10,955,200
10,706,688
10,597,600
10,123,200
9,938,200
9,881,543
9,792,500
9,729,100
9,548,200
9,485,978
9,785,000
9,515,700
9,514,900
9,550,000
9,364,400
9,380,100
9,363,500
9,266,069
9,912,700
9,533,100
9,614,000
9,697,098
9,844,700
10,319,500
10,588,500
10,572,769
10,674,200
11,235,900
11,373,700
11,653,341
11,730,500
11,889,100
11,860,000
12,393,275
12,122,200
12,292,400
11,949,200
12,036,941
12,107,000
12,107,00012,036,94111,949,20012,292,40012,122,20012,393,27511,860,00011,889,10011,730,50011,653,34111,373,70011,235,90010,674,20010,572,76910,588,50010,319,5009,844,7009,697,0989,614,0009,533,1009,912,7009,266,0699,363,5009,380,1009,364,4009,550,0009,514,9009,515,7009,785,0009,485,9789,548,2009,729,1009,792,5009,881,5439,938,20010,123,20010,597,60010,706,68810,955,20010,910,40010,855,70010,933,80611,149,10010,309,50010,101,00010,215,76610,234,80010,284,60010,102,6009,993,1509,655,7009,643,4009,666,1009,924,343000
   > Total Current Assets 
0
0
0
350,730
333,500
413,100
367,100
537,003
293,800
135,200
307,700
650,241
354,900
509,900
260,600
480,711
295,700
423,000
442,700
461,781
530,700
250,800
173,900
338,111
244,500
334,200
191,300
446,859
548,300
239,600
184,700
345,758
154,500
145,000
217,600
404,043
675,300
234,700
322,500
418,615
403,300
431,000
673,600
393,185
339,300
716,700
668,800
820,685
875,100
953,200
851,300
1,493,450
1,071,200
1,256,900
0
0
0
0001,256,9001,071,2001,493,450851,300953,200875,100820,685668,800716,700339,300393,185673,600431,000403,300418,615322,500234,700675,300404,043217,600145,000154,500345,758184,700239,600548,300446,859191,300334,200244,500338,111173,900250,800530,700461,781442,700423,000295,700480,711260,600509,900354,900650,241307,700135,200293,800537,003367,100413,100333,500350,730000
       Cash And Cash Equivalents 
0
0
0
271,159
258,000
345,800
298,300
466,453
219,600
70,200
236,100
586,060
293,700
447,800
188,000
414,328
228,300
358,000
374,000
395,971
472,300
195,300
116,300
268,440
191,100
286,500
133,400
380,177
499,700
195,300
140,400
291,109
154,500
145,000
217,600
289,432
675,300
234,700
322,500
315,812
403,300
431,000
673,600
299,095
339,300
716,700
668,800
735,005
875,100
953,200
851,300
166,266
1,071,200
1,256,900
832,000
92,281
773,200
773,20092,281832,0001,256,9001,071,200166,266851,300953,200875,100735,005668,800716,700339,300299,095673,600431,000403,300315,812322,500234,700675,300289,432217,600145,000154,500291,109140,400195,300499,700380,177133,400286,500191,100268,440116,300195,300472,300395,971374,000358,000228,300414,328188,000447,800293,700586,060236,10070,200219,600466,453298,300345,800258,000271,159000
       Short-term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
354,538
0
0
0
0
0
00000354,538000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Net Receivables 
0
0
0
79,571
75,500
67,300
68,800
70,550
74,200
65,000
71,600
64,181
61,200
62,100
72,600
66,383
67,400
65,000
68,700
65,810
58,400
55,500
57,600
69,671
53,400
47,700
57,900
66,682
48,600
44,300
44,300
54,649
0
0
500
114,611
44,700
46,000
48,000
102,803
46,300
51,200
50,900
94,090
49,200
50,900
50,900
85,680
50,800
53,200
53,900
134,450
0
59,200
0
0
0
00059,2000134,45053,90053,20050,80085,68050,90050,90049,20094,09050,90051,20046,300102,80348,00046,00044,700114,6115000054,64944,30044,30048,60066,68257,90047,70053,40069,67157,60055,50058,40065,81068,70065,00067,40066,38372,60062,10061,20064,18171,60065,00074,20070,55068,80067,30075,50079,571000
       Other Current Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
419,638
542,700
232,500
179,300
313,600
0
0
213,600
324,861
628,900
187,500
276,700
385,349
357,000
380,700
623,900
373,276
290,000
665,800
617,800
139,157
0
0
0
119,568
0
0
0
0
0
00000119,568000139,157617,800665,800290,000373,276623,900380,700357,000385,349276,700187,500628,900324,861213,60000313,600179,300232,500542,700419,638000000000000000000000000000
   > Long-term Assets 
0
0
0
2,861,702
2,502,600
2,210,900
2,202,500
2,207,976
2,392,600
2,219,900
2,446,600
2,133,608
2,291,900
2,633,400
3,280,200
2,434,355
3,109,500
3,200,300
3,272,000
2,630,366
3,110,400
3,067,700
3,008,300
2,407,185
2,891,600
2,594,400
2,722,400
1,977,370
2,645,600
2,636,200
2,591,100
1,967,914
3,159,100
3,120,200
2,975,900
2,257,460
2,939,700
2,923,700
2,863,100
2,330,750
2,697,500
2,986,900
2,960,500
1,591,729
2,002,600
1,899,300
1,981,600
1,637,235
2,033,100
2,016,400
2,073,100
2,029,700
1,997,000
1,957,800
0
0
0
0001,957,8001,997,0002,029,7002,073,1002,016,4002,033,1001,637,2351,981,6001,899,3002,002,6001,591,7292,960,5002,986,9002,697,5002,330,7502,863,1002,923,7002,939,7002,257,4602,975,9003,120,2003,159,1001,967,9142,591,1002,636,2002,645,6001,977,3702,722,4002,594,4002,891,6002,407,1853,008,3003,067,7003,110,4002,630,3663,272,0003,200,3003,109,5002,434,3553,280,2002,633,4002,291,9002,133,6082,446,6002,219,9002,392,6002,207,9762,202,5002,210,9002,502,6002,861,702000
       Property Plant Equipment 
0
0
0
3,688
3,700
3,500
3,200
5,287
4,900
4,800
4,500
4,352
4,200
4,200
5,700
6,623
6,600
7,300
7,300
8,241
8,000
7,700
8,200
8,692
8,400
8,800
7,800
7,671
7,300
6,600
5,300
4,812
4,300
3,800
3,300
3,218
17,300
16,700
14,900
13,938
13,100
26,800
27,000
27,937
31,100
31,300
30,400
30,373
31,100
30,200
29,900
28,866
29,700
29,000
29,800
29,966
29,200
29,20029,96629,80029,00029,70028,86629,90030,20031,10030,37330,40031,30031,10027,93727,00026,80013,10013,93814,90016,70017,3003,2183,3003,8004,3004,8125,3006,6007,3007,6717,8008,8008,4008,6928,2007,7008,0008,2417,3007,3006,6006,6235,7004,2004,2004,3524,5004,8004,9005,2873,2003,5003,7003,688000
       Goodwill 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
80,395
0
0
0
80,395
0
080,39500080,395000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Long Term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3,008,964
3,204,900
3,226,400
3,204,400
3,095,800
0
0
308,300
308,071
2,856,500
2,841,700
2,784,200
2,684,155
2,623,000
2,900,200
2,875,500
2,980,677
2,936,500
2,776,600
2,871,300
2,985,100
1,831,300
1,817,200
1,876,200
1,479,962
1,801,200
1,761,600
1,783,500
1,530,361
1,861,500
1,861,5001,530,3611,783,5001,761,6001,801,2001,479,9621,876,2001,817,2001,831,3002,985,1002,871,3002,776,6002,936,5002,980,6772,875,5002,900,2002,623,0002,684,1552,784,2002,841,7002,856,500308,071308,300003,095,8003,204,4003,226,4003,204,9003,008,964000000000000000000000000000
       Intangible Assets 
0
0
0
5,415
0
0
0
2,283
0
0
0
2,003
0
0
0
20,326
0
0
0
36,278
0
0
0
50,753
0
0
0
63,697
67,300
70,300
71,000
71,139
0
0
68,000
66,657
65,900
65,300
64,000
62,812
0
0
0
57,932
0
0
0
173,978
0
169,000
167,000
85,921
166,100
167,200
167,300
87,792
0
087,792167,300167,200166,10085,921167,000169,0000173,97800057,93200062,81264,00065,30065,90066,65768,0000071,13971,00070,30067,30063,69700050,75300036,27800020,3260002,0030002,2830005,415000
       Other Assets 
0
0
0
6,711,911
6,830,000
7,019,400
7,086,100
7,248,171
7,416,200
7,929,500
7,480,500
7,431,917
7,454,200
7,166,200
7,608,300
8,018,740
7,450,500
7,287,100
7,240,500
7,614,541
6,956,500
6,804,700
6,756,000
7,136,247
6,656,400
6,800,500
6,634,500
7,061,749
6,591,100
6,639,900
6,739,100
7,236,328
6,050,800
6,114,900
6,170,000
6,604,566
6,297,700
6,374,700
6,428,400
6,947,733
6,743,900
6,901,600
6,954,400
8,587,855
8,332,300
8,619,900
8,723,300
9,195,421
8,822,300
8,919,500
8,935,600
8,870,125
9,054,000
9,077,700
28,700
0
0
0028,7009,077,7009,054,0008,870,1258,935,6008,919,5008,822,3009,195,4218,723,3008,619,9008,332,3008,587,8556,954,4006,901,6006,743,9006,947,7336,428,4006,374,7006,297,7006,604,5666,170,0006,114,9006,050,8007,236,3286,739,1006,639,9006,591,1007,061,7496,634,5006,800,5006,656,4007,136,2476,756,0006,804,7006,956,5007,614,5417,240,5007,287,1007,450,5008,018,7407,608,3007,166,2007,454,2007,431,9177,480,5007,929,5007,416,2007,248,1717,086,1007,019,4006,830,0006,711,911000
> Total Liabilities 
0
0
0
9,547,498
9,320,400
9,275,500
9,277,200
9,616,315
9,651,600
9,838,100
9,750,300
9,727,195
9,631,100
9,842,400
10,517,000
10,292,097
10,222,400
10,249,300
10,272,500
10,015,798
9,892,500
9,454,800
9,260,200
9,266,317
9,156,400
9,119,900
8,926,300
8,872,869
9,163,900
8,927,700
8,921,300
8,951,978
8,772,100
8,811,600
8,780,000
8,676,128
9,305,100
8,940,200
9,009,100
9,087,102
9,238,000
9,690,500
9,942,800
9,905,939
10,035,800
10,453,600
10,558,300
10,914,944
11,007,800
11,207,900
11,175,800
11,695,523
3,352,800
3,472,100
11,266,900
11,328,961
11,369,900
11,369,90011,328,96111,266,9003,472,1003,352,80011,695,52311,175,80011,207,90011,007,80010,914,94410,558,30010,453,60010,035,8009,905,9399,942,8009,690,5009,238,0009,087,1029,009,1008,940,2009,305,1008,676,1288,780,0008,811,6008,772,1008,951,9788,921,3008,927,7009,163,9008,872,8698,926,3009,119,9009,156,4009,266,3179,260,2009,454,8009,892,50010,015,79810,272,50010,249,30010,222,40010,292,09710,517,0009,842,4009,631,1009,727,1959,750,3009,838,1009,651,6009,616,3159,277,2009,275,5009,320,4009,547,498000
   > Total Current Liabilities 
0
0
0
13,047
0
0
0
15,084
0
0
0
11,073
0
0
0
6,835
0
0
0
46,993
0
0
0
31,749
0
0
0
22,714
5,015,700
4,864,000
4,871,200
20,346
0
0
4,701,500
17,719
4,701,700
4,838,900
4,785,000
14,465
4,808,500
5,146,400
5,215,700
13,294
5,182,800
5,363,800
5,405,600
13,294
5,676,300
5,969,300
6,044,000
8,828
0
5,669,000
0
0
0
0005,669,00008,8286,044,0005,969,3005,676,30013,2945,405,6005,363,8005,182,80013,2945,215,7005,146,4004,808,50014,4654,785,0004,838,9004,701,70017,7194,701,5000020,3464,871,2004,864,0005,015,70022,71400031,74900046,9930006,83500011,07300015,08400013,047000
       Short-term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2,849,066
2,828,500
2,809,100
2,797,700
2,779,500
0
0
0
639,365
0
0
0
598,001
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
00000000000000000598,001000639,3650002,779,5002,797,7002,809,1002,828,5002,849,066000000000000000000000000000
       Short Long Term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2,849,066
2,828,500
2,809,100
2,797,700
2,779,500
0
0
0
639,365
0
0
0
598,001
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
00000000000000000598,001000639,3650002,779,5002,797,7002,809,1002,828,5002,849,066000000000000000000000000000
       Accounts payable 
0
0
0
13,047
0
0
0
15,084
0
0
0
11,073
0
0
0
6,835
0
0
0
46,993
0
0
0
31,749
0
0
0
22,714
4,914,000
4,769,400
4,776,600
20,346
0
0
4,519,500
17,719
4,586,600
4,675,000
4,671,800
14,465
4,796,000
5,133,300
5,195,800
13,294
5,164,900
5,343,800
5,381,400
13,294
5,587,700
5,783,300
5,766,700
8,828
0
5,335,800
0
61,096
0
061,09605,335,80008,8285,766,7005,783,3005,587,70013,2945,381,4005,343,8005,164,90013,2945,195,8005,133,3004,796,00014,4654,671,8004,675,0004,586,60017,7194,519,5000020,3464,776,6004,769,4004,914,00022,71400031,74900046,9930006,83500011,07300015,08400013,047000
       Other Current Liabilities 
0
0
0
-13,047
0
0
0
-15,084
0
0
0
-11,073
0
0
0
-6,835
0
0
0
-46,993
0
0
0
-31,749
0
0
0
-22,714
1,500
1,500
1,500
-20,346
0
0
2,700
-17,719
100,900
101,000
100,700
-14,465
400
300
600
-13,294
500
3,300
5,500
-13,294
1,100
4,300
2,600
-8,828
0
1,000
0
0
0
0001,0000-8,8282,6004,3001,100-13,2945,5003,300500-13,294600300400-14,465100,700101,000100,900-17,7192,70000-20,3461,5001,5001,500-22,714000-31,749000-46,993000-6,835000-11,073000-15,084000-13,047000
   > Long-term Liabilities 
0
0
0
3,677,353
9,320,400
9,275,500
9,277,200
4,100,236
9,651,600
9,838,100
9,750,300
3,845,786
9,631,100
9,842,400
10,517,000
3,890,140
10,222,400
10,249,300
10,272,500
3,757,050
9,892,500
9,454,800
9,260,200
3,268,423
9,156,400
9,119,900
8,926,300
2,720,308
9,163,900
8,927,700
8,921,300
2,685,948
8,772,100
8,811,600
8,780,000
2,668,151
9,305,100
8,940,200
9,009,100
2,850,340
9,238,000
9,690,500
9,942,800
3,028,541
10,035,800
10,453,600
10,558,300
13,294
11,007,800
11,207,900
11,175,800
8,828
3,352,800
3,472,100
0
0
0
0003,472,1003,352,8008,82811,175,80011,207,90011,007,80013,29410,558,30010,453,60010,035,8003,028,5419,942,8009,690,5009,238,0002,850,3409,009,1008,940,2009,305,1002,668,1518,780,0008,811,6008,772,1002,685,9488,921,3008,927,7009,163,9002,720,3088,926,3009,119,9009,156,4003,268,4239,260,2009,454,8009,892,5003,757,05010,272,50010,249,30010,222,4003,890,14010,517,0009,842,4009,631,1003,845,7869,750,3009,838,1009,651,6004,100,2369,277,2009,275,5009,320,4003,677,353000
       Long term Debt Total 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3,224,390
0
3,103,500
3,060,300
3,198,000
3,380,200
3,498,000
3,558,800
0
0
003,558,8003,498,0003,380,2003,198,0003,060,3003,103,50003,224,39000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Other Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1,237,678
1,364,300
1,295,700
1,289,500
1,304,100
0
0
1,336,100
1,218,013
1,334,700
1,331,100
1,392,600
1,485,171
1,362,300
1,578,400
1,554,600
1,619,766
1,670,800
1,915,600
1,945,000
2,151,271
2,132,700
2,110,800
2,047,600
2,103,515
0
2,471,200
0
0
0
0002,471,20002,103,5152,047,6002,110,8002,132,7002,151,2711,945,0001,915,6001,670,8001,619,7661,554,6001,578,4001,362,3001,485,1711,392,6001,331,1001,334,7001,218,0131,336,100001,304,1001,289,5001,295,7001,364,3001,237,678000000000000000000000000000
       Deferred Long Term Liability 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9,485
0
0
0
9,855
0
0
0
0
0
000009,8550009,48500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
> Total Stockholder Equity
0
0
0
332,554
300,300
309,300
320,300
319,100
392,700
382,500
419,700
423,770
404,800
402,200
567,500
577,126
569,000
596,500
617,200
623,949
638,400
602,000
611,600
615,226
636,100
609,200
621,900
613,109
621,100
588,000
593,600
598,022
592,300
568,500
583,500
589,941
607,600
592,900
604,900
609,996
606,700
629,000
645,700
666,830
638,400
782,300
815,400
738,397
722,700
681,200
684,200
697,752
661,300
654,200
682,300
707,980
737,100
737,100707,980682,300654,200661,300697,752684,200681,200722,700738,397815,400782,300638,400666,830645,700629,000606,700609,996604,900592,900607,600589,941583,500568,500592,300598,022593,600588,000621,100613,109621,900609,200636,100615,226611,600602,000638,400623,949617,200596,500569,000577,126567,500402,200404,800423,770419,700382,500392,700319,100320,300309,300300,300332,554000
   Common Stock
0
0
0
163,000
300,300
309,200
320,300
163,000
392,800
382,500
419,700
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
163,000
169,700
169,700
169,700
169,732
169,700
169,700
169,700
169,732
169,700
169,700
169,700
169,732
169,700
169,700
169,700
0
0
00169,700169,700169,700169,732169,700169,700169,700169,732169,700169,700169,700169,732169,700169,700169,700163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000163,000419,700382,500392,800163,000320,300309,200300,300163,000000
   Retained Earnings Total Equity000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Capital Surplus 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Treasury Stock000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Other Stockholders Equity 
0
0
0
10,756
0
100
0
14,946
-100
0
0
116,426
241,800
239,200
404,500
187,606
406,000
433,500
454,200
192,600
221,400
200,000
197,200
160,257
199,900
190,900
191,000
140,912
171,200
166,800
165,900
123,130
134,300
132,900
128,100
91,423
131,000
137,500
138,400
86,258
121,400
130,800
134,700
136,366
131,100
197,600
211,200
140,384
181,100
159,900
154,600
117,134
159,400
164,000
160,400
0
0
00160,400164,000159,400117,134154,600159,900181,100140,384211,200197,600131,100136,366134,700130,800121,40086,258138,400137,500131,00091,423128,100132,900134,300123,130165,900166,800171,200140,912191,000190,900199,900160,257197,200200,000221,400192,600454,200433,500406,000187,606404,500239,200241,800116,42600-10014,9460100010,756000



Balance Sheet

Currency in EUR. All numbers in thousands.




Cash Flow

Currency in EUR. All numbers in thousands.