25 XP   0   0   10

Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA
Buy, Hold or Sell?

Let's analyse Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA together

PenkeI guess you are interested in Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA. Buy, hold or sell? I don't know! However, I do recommend doing research before doing anything. I will help you with that.

I'm going to help you getting a better view of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA. At the end you don't have to ask anyone for trading advice. You can make your own decision, with more confidence, the odds in your favor, backed by data.

You can find me behind Let's Analyse Together in the top-right of each section.

Get notifications about Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA

I send you an email if I find something interesting about Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA.

Quick analysis of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA (30 sec.)










What can you expect buying and holding a share of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA? (30 sec.)

How much money do you get?

How much money do you get?
‚ā¨0.59
When do you have the money?
1 year
How often do you get paid?
70.0%

What is your share worth?

Current worth
‚ā¨9.55
Expected worth in 1 year
‚ā¨10.55
How sure are you?
67.5%

+ What do you gain per year?

Total Gains per Share
‚ā¨1.54
Return On Investment
16.5%

For what price can you sell your share?

Current Price per Share
‚ā¨9.34
Expected price per share
‚ā¨8.8834482691052 - ‚ā¨11.25
How sure are you?
50%

1. Valuation of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA (5 min.)




Live pricePrice per Share (EOD)

‚ā¨9.34

Intrinsic Value Per Share

‚ā¨106.46 - ‚ā¨125.82

Total Value Per Share

‚ā¨116.02 - ‚ā¨135.38

2. Growth of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA (5 min.)




Is Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA growing?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
How rich?$60b$54b$4.3b7.5%

How much money is Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA making?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
Making money$2.2b$1.7b$477.2m21.2%
Net Profit Margin25.6%111.5%--

How much money comes from the company's main activities?

3. Financial Health of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA (5 min.)




What can you expect buying and holding a share of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA? (5 min.)

Welcome investor! Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA's management wants to use your money to grow the business. In return you get a share of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA.

What can you expect buying and holding a share of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA?

First you should know what it really means to hold a share of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA. And how you can make/lose money.

Speculation

The Price per Share of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA is ‚ā¨9.344. The market price reflects what other people think it is worth; not what it's really worth. Your job is to find out if the market price is fair, overpriced, or underpriced. I will help you with that.

If you buy blind, there is a 50% chance of making or losing money by selling the stock in the future. However, we can look at a few things to determine the odds in our favor:

  • The fundamentals: the financial health trends of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA.
  • The technials: based on market psychology, we can make a calculated estimate of what the price will do in the future. We can do this through technical analysis. We can calculate the probabilities and the expected value (millionaire math). That's called speculation.
  • The book value: what is the market price compared to it's book value.

Investing

If you really want to invest in Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA, you will have to let go of the thought of selling in the future. If you have to sell the share for less than you bought it, it can still be a good investment. Focus on what it means to hold the stock forever:

  • You own a part of the company. The equity of this part can grow or shrink. The current Book Value per Share is ‚ā¨9.55. Based on the TTM, the Book Value Change Per Share is ‚ā¨0.25 per quarter. Based on the YOY, the Book Value Change Per Share is ‚ā¨0.27 per quarter.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of additional shares.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of cash. Based on the TTM the Dividend per Share is ‚ā¨0.14 per quarter.
Based on historical numbers we can estimate the returns while holding a share of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA.

How much money are you going to get?

 MRQTTMYOY5Y10Y
 ‚ā¨% of Price per Share‚ā¨% of Price per Share‚ā¨% of Price per Share‚ā¨% of Price per Share‚ā¨% of Price per Share
Usd Eps0.414.3%0.384.1%0.283.0%0.202.1%0.171.9%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share0.091.0%0.272.9%0.293.1%0.121.3%0.070.7%
Usd Dividend Per Share0.000.0%0.151.6%0.030.3%0.080.9%0.070.7%
Usd Total Gains Per Share0.091.0%0.414.4%0.323.4%0.202.2%0.141.5%
Usd Price Per Share11.89-9.15-5.69-5.82-6.65-
Price to Earnings Ratio7.32-6.01-5.16-5.06-6.43-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio125.77-45.99-11.45-19.01-7.33-
Price to Book Ratio1.16-0.92-0.67-0.67-0.78-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio125.77-45.99-11.45-19.01-7.33-

When do you get the money?

Usd Investment
$.00
Usd Price Per Share10.0606848
Number of shares99
Gains per QuarterTrailing 12 Months5 Year
Usd Dividend Per Share0.150.08
Usd Book Value Change Per Share0.270.12
Usd Total Gains Per Share0.410.20
Gains per Quarter (99 shares)41.0719.91
Gains per Year (99 shares)164.2879.64
YearsReturn on Investment (TTM)Return on Investment (5Y)
 DividendBook Value gainTotal gainsDividendBook Value gainTotal gains
Broker costs---10---10
158106154334770
21172123186694150
317531848299140230
4233424646131187310
5292530810164234390
6350636974197281470
74097411138230327550
84678471302263374630
95259531466296421710
1058410591630329468790

How sure are you?

Based on the past periods, how sure are you to get value out of your investment.

Linear %
 Trailing 12 Months3Y5 Year10 YearALLTIME
  % % % % %
Earnings Per Share4.00.00.0100.0%12.00.00.0100.0%18.02.00.090.0%36.04.00.090.0%74.04.00.094.9%
Book Value Change Per Share4.00.00.0100.0%10.02.00.083.3%14.06.00.070.0%25.015.00.062.5%52.026.00.066.7%
Dividend per Share3.00.01.075.0%7.00.05.058.3%14.00.06.070.0%28.00.012.070.0%28.00.050.035.9%
Total Gains per Share4.00.00.0100.0%10.02.00.083.3%15.05.00.075.0%27.013.00.067.5%54.024.00.069.2%

Fundamentals of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA

About Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA

Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A. provides retail banking, wholesale banking, and asset management services in the United States, Spain, Mexico, Turkey, South America, and internationally. The company offers savings account, demand deposits, and time deposits; and loan products, such as residential mortgages, other households, credit card loans, loans to enterprises and public sector, as well as consumer finance. It provides insurance and asset management business, including corporate, commercial, SME, payment systems, retail, private and investment banking, pension and life insurance, leasing, factoring, and brokerage. The company provides its products through online and mobile channels. Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A. was founded in 1857 and is headquartered in Bilbao, Spain.

Fundamental data was last updated by Penke on 2024-05-29 13:08:03.

Financial Health

Profitability Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is making a huge profit.
Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit.
Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit.
Operating Efficiency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is operating efficient.
Liquidity Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is able to pay all its short-term debts.
The company is very able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets.
Solvency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is just able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity.

Valuation

Valuation Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
Based on the equity, the company is cheap.
Based on the earnings, the company is cheap.
Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is fair priced.

1.1. Profitability of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA.

1.1. Profitability
1.1.1. Net Profit Margin

Measures how much net profit¬†Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA earns for each €1 of revenue.

  • Above 10% is considered healthy but always compare¬†Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA to the¬†Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • A Net Profit Margin of 26.8%¬†means that¬†€0.27 for each €1¬†in revenue is generated as profit.

Let's take a look of the Net Profit Margin trends of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA:

  • The MRQ is 26.8%. The company is making a huge profit. +2
  • The TTM is 25.6%. The company is making a huge profit. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ26.8%TTM25.6%+1.2%
TTM25.6%YOY111.5%-85.9%
TTM25.6%5Y35.9%-10.3%
5Y35.9%10Y25.4%+10.4%
1.1.2. Return on Assets

Shows how efficient Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA is using its assets to generate profit.

  • Above 5% is considered healthy¬†but always compare¬†Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA to the¬†Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • 0.3% Return on Assets means that¬†Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA generated¬†€0.00 profit for each $1 in assets.

Let's take a look of the Return on Assets trends of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA:

  • The MRQ is 0.3%. Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is 0.3%. Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.3%TTM0.3%+0.0%
TTM0.3%YOY0.2%+0.0%
TTM0.3%5Y0.2%+0.1%
5Y0.2%10Y0.1%+0.0%
1.1.3. Return on Equity

Shows how efficient Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA is using its investors money to generate profit.

  • Above 15%-20% is considered healthy but always compare¬†Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA to the¬†Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • 4.2% Return on Equity means Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA generated €0.04¬†for each¬†€1 the owners (shareholders) invested.

Let's take a look of the Return on Equity trends of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA:

  • The MRQ is 4.2%. Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is 4.1%. Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ4.2%TTM4.1%+0.1%
TTM4.1%YOY3.5%+0.6%
TTM4.1%5Y2.6%+1.5%
5Y2.6%10Y2.2%+0.3%

1.2. Operating Efficiency of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA.

1.2. Operating Efficiency
1.2.1. Operating Margin

Measures how efficient Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA is operating .

  • Measures how much profit Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA makes for each €1 of sales after paying variable costs (production costs, wages, etc) but before taxes.
  • Above 15% is considered healthy but always compare¬†Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA to the¬†Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • An Operating Margin of -15.8%¬†means the company generated €-0.16 ¬†for each €1 in revenue (before taxes).

Let's take a look of the Operating Margin trends of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA:

  • The MRQ is -15.8%. The company is operating very inefficient. -2
  • The TTM is 24.1%. The company is operating efficient. +1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ-15.8%TTM24.1%-39.9%
TTM24.1%YOY196.1%-171.9%
TTM24.1%5Y66.6%-42.5%
5Y66.6%10Y49.1%+17.5%
1.2.2. Operating Ratio

Measures how efficient Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA is keeping operating costs low.

  • Below 1 is considered healthy (always compare to¬†Banks - Diversified industry mean).
  • An Operation Ratio of 0.51 means that the operating costs are €0.51 for each €1 in net sales.

Let's take a look of the Operating Ratio trends of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA:

  • The MRQ is 0.511. The company is very efficient in keeping operating costs low. +2
  • The TTM is -0.341.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.511TTM-0.341+0.853
TTM-0.341YOY0.961-1.302
TTM-0.3415Y0.171-0.512
5Y0.17110Y0.295-0.124

1.3. Liquidity of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA.

1.3. Liquidity
1.3.1. Current Ratio

Measures if Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA is able to pay off Short-term Debt.

  • Above 1.5 is considered healthy (always compare to¬†Banks - Diversified industry mean).
  • A Current Ratio of 6.05¬†means the company has €6.05 in assets for each €1 in short-term debts.

Let's take a look of the Current Ratio trends of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA:

  • The MRQ is 6.052. The company is very able to pay all its short-term debts. +2
  • The TTM is 1.741. The company is able to pay all its short-term debts. +1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ6.052TTM1.741+4.311
TTM1.741YOY347.441-345.700
TTM1.7415Y167.267-165.526
5Y167.26710Y232.440-65.174
1.3.2. Quick Ratio

Measures if Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA is able to pay off Short-term Debt but only using the most liquid assets.

  • Above 1 is considered healthy but¬†always compare¬†Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA to the¬†Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • A Quick Ratio of 29.56¬†means the company can pay off €29.56 for each €1 in debt (using most liquid assets).

Let's take a look of the Quick Ratio trends of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA:

  • The MRQ is 29.560. The company is very able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets. +2
  • The TTM is 7.728. The company is very able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ29.560TTM7.728+21.833
TTM7.728YOY451.335-443.607
TTM7.7285Y229.772-222.044
5Y229.77210Y356.949-127.177

1.4. Solvency of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA.

1.3. Liquidity
1.4.1. Debt to Asset Ratio

Measures how much % of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA assets are financed with debt.

  • Below 1 (100%) is considered healthy but always compare¬†Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA to Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • A Debt to Asset Ratio of 0.93¬†means that Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA assets are¬†financed with 93.0% credit (debt) and the remaining percentage (100% - 93.0%)¬†is financed by its owners/shareholders.¬†

Let's take a look of the Debt to Asset Ratio trends of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA:

  • The MRQ is 0.930. The company is just able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
  • The TTM is 0.930. The company is just able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.930TTM0.930+0.001
TTM0.930YOY0.931-0.001
TTM0.9305Y0.929+0.001
5Y0.92910Y0.926+0.002
1.4.2. Debt to Equity Ratio

Measures if Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA is able to pay off its debts by using shareholders equity.

  • Below 2 is considered healthy but¬†always compare¬†Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA to the¬†Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • A Debt to Equity ratio of 1,434.4% means that company has €14.34 debt for each €1 in shareholders equity.

Let's take a look of the Debt to Equity Ratio trends of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA:

  • The MRQ is 14.344. The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity. -1
  • The TTM is 14.226. The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ14.344TTM14.226+0.118
TTM14.226YOY14.514-0.288
TTM14.2265Y14.373-0.147
5Y14.37310Y14.006+0.368

2. Market Valuation of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA

2.1. Earnings Per Share
2.1. Price to Earnings Ratio

Measures¬†how much money you pay¬†for each share for¬†every €1 in earnings Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA generates.

  • Above 15 is considered overpriced but¬†always compare¬†Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA to the¬†Banks - Diversified industry mean.
  • A PE ratio of 7.32 means the investor is paying €7.32¬†for every €1 in earnings.

Let's take a look of the Price to Earnings Ratio trends of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA:

  • The EOD is 6.199. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 7.324. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 6.007. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD6.199MRQ7.324-1.125
MRQ7.324TTM6.007+1.317
TTM6.007YOY5.160+0.846
TTM6.0075Y5.060+0.947
5Y5.06010Y6.431-1.371
2.2. Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio

Let's take a look of the Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio trends of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA:

  • The EOD is 131.130. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is expensive. -2
  • The MRQ is 154.932. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is expensive. -2
  • The TTM is 37.965. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is fair priced.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD131.130MRQ154.932-23.801
MRQ154.932TTM37.965+116.967
TTM37.965YOY0.711+37.253
TTM37.9655Y7.733+30.232
5Y7.73310Y4.502+3.230
2. Book Value per Share
2.3. Price to Book Ratio

Measures if the stock price of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA is to cheap or to expensive compared to its book value.

  • At or below 1 is considered healthy¬†(always compare to Banks - Diversified industry mean).
  • A PB ratio of 1.16 means the investor is paying €1.16¬†for each €1 in book value.

Let's take a look of the Price to Book Ratio trends of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA:

  • The EOD is 0.978. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 1.156. Based on the equity, the company is underpriced. +1
  • The TTM is 0.920. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD0.978MRQ1.156-0.178
MRQ1.156TTM0.920+0.235
TTM0.920YOY0.667+0.253
TTM0.9205Y0.669+0.251
5Y0.66910Y0.780-0.111
2. Total Gains per Share

3. Summary

3.1. Key Performance Indicators

The key performance indicators of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA compared to the Most Recent Quarter (MRQ).

 End of day+/-Most Recent QuarterTrailing 12 Months+/-Year-Over-Year+/-5 Year+/-10 Year+/-
Book Value Change Per Share--0.0880.248-65%0.269-67%0.110-20%0.063+40%
Book Value Per Share--9.5549.201+4%7.881+21%7.949+20%7.872+21%
Current Ratio--6.0521.741+248%347.441-98%167.267-96%232.440-97%
Debt To Asset Ratio--0.9300.930+0%0.9310%0.929+0%0.926+0%
Debt To Equity Ratio--14.34414.226+1%14.514-1%14.3730%14.006+2%
Dividend Per Share---0.137-100%0.030-100%0.077-100%0.065-100%
Eps--0.3770.352+7%0.257+47%0.186+102%0.161+134%
Free Cash Flow Per Share--0.0183.042-99%0.762-98%1.060-98%0.758-98%
Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share--0.2133.031-93%0.512-58%0.928-77%0.671-68%
Gross Profit Margin--0.9570.957+0%0.953+0%0.9610%0.934+2%
Intrinsic Value_10Y_max--125.823--------
Intrinsic Value_10Y_min--106.463--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_max--6.611--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_min--6.490--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_max--24.434--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_min--23.234--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_max--47.768--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_min--43.943--------
Market Cap53852182806.528-20%64451520000.00050090862651.398+29%33532154970.051+92%34577065435.075+86%40753194418.074+58%
Net Profit Margin--0.2680.256+5%1.115-76%0.359-25%0.254+5%
Operating Margin---0.1580.241-165%1.961-108%0.666-124%0.491-132%
Operating Ratio--0.511-0.341+167%0.961-47%0.171+199%0.295+73%
Pb Ratio0.978-18%1.1560.920+26%0.667+73%0.669+73%0.780+48%
Pe Ratio6.199-18%7.3246.007+22%5.160+42%5.060+45%6.431+14%
Price Per Share9.344-18%11.0408.502+30%5.289+109%5.403+104%6.173+79%
Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio131.130-18%154.93237.965+308%0.711+21687%7.733+1904%4.502+3341%
Price To Total Gains Ratio106.453-18%125.77545.991+173%11.449+999%19.010+562%7.325+1617%
Quick Ratio--29.5607.728+283%451.335-93%229.772-87%356.949-92%
Return On Assets--0.0030.003+2%0.002+21%0.002+62%0.001+83%
Return On Equity--0.0420.041+2%0.035+20%0.026+64%0.022+88%
Total Gains Per Share--0.0880.385-77%0.299-71%0.187-53%0.127-31%
Usd Book Value--60056172600.00058428202200.000+3%54045225675.000+11%55115842320.000+9%56086541205.000+7%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share--0.0950.267-65%0.289-67%0.118-20%0.067+40%
Usd Book Value Per Share--10.2879.907+4%8.486+21%8.559+20%8.476+21%
Usd Dividend Per Share---0.147-100%0.032-100%0.083-100%0.070-100%
Usd Eps--0.4060.379+7%0.277+47%0.201+102%0.173+134%
Usd Free Cash Flow--111976800.00019025558175.000-99%5689821150.000-98%7084632165.000-98%4489166062.500-98%
Usd Free Cash Flow Per Share--0.0193.275-99%0.821-98%1.141-98%0.816-98%
Usd Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share--0.2293.263-93%0.551-58%0.999-77%0.723-68%
Usd Market Cap57982645227.789-20%69394951584.00053932831816.760+29%36104071256.254+92%37229126353.946+86%43878964429.940+58%
Usd Price Per Share10.061-18%11.8879.154+30%5.695+109%5.818+104%6.647+79%
Usd Profit--2368740000.0002253802275.000+5%1776555000.000+33%1323479640.000+79%1147708365.000+106%
Usd Revenue--8849397300.0008864740275.0000%4352290575.000+103%6485663955.000+36%6498395932.500+36%
Usd Total Gains Per Share--0.0950.415-77%0.322-71%0.201-53%0.137-31%
 EOD+4 -4MRQTTM+16 -20YOY+17 -195Y+14 -2210Y+17 -19

3.2. Fundamental Score

Let's check the fundamental score of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA based on Penke's default stock scanner.

Penke's Stock Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
Price to Earnings Ratio (EOD)Between0-156.199
Price to Book Ratio (EOD)Between0-10.978
Net Profit Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.268
Operating Margin (MRQ)Greater than0-0.158
Quick Ratio (MRQ)Greater than129.560
Current Ratio (MRQ)Greater than16.052
Debt to Asset Ratio (MRQ)Less than10.930
Debt to Equity Ratio (MRQ)Less than114.344
Return on Equity (MRQ)Greater than0.150.042
Return on Assets (MRQ)Greater than0.050.003
Total6/10 (60.0%)

3.3. Technical Score

Let's check the technical score of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA based on Penke's default Symbol scanner.

Penke's Symbol Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
RsiGreater than5037.649
Ma 20Greater thanMa 509.834
Ma 50Greater thanMa 10010.100
Ma 100Greater thanMa 2009.661
OpenGreater thanClose9.510
Total3/5 (60.0%)



Reversals in quarterly reports

I have detected a reversal (positive to negative, negative to positive) in the following values of the quarterly reports.

 2023-03-312023-06-302023-09-302023-12-312024-03-31
Other Current Liabilities  451,608,000670,000452,278,000-53,775,000398,503,00040,755,000439,258,000-482,358,000-43,100,000
Long-term Assets Other  -15,187,000-187,000-15,374,000-19,000-15,393,000-259,600,000-274,993,0001,048,665,000773,672,000
Net Working Capital  -340,177,000-75,357,000-415,534,00053,194,000-362,340,00085,330,000-277,010,000290,525,00013,515,000
EBIT  7,724,000-4,664,0003,060,000249,0003,309,000-452,0002,857,000-4,153,000-1,296,000
EBITDA  8,063,000-4,666,0003,397,000290,0003,687,000-481,0003,206,000-4,127,000-921,000
Total Operating Expenses  -316,000-4,654,000-4,970,000-967,000-5,937,0001,356,000-4,581,0008,785,0004,204,000



Latest Balance Sheet

Balance Sheet of 2024-03-31. Currency in EUR. All numbers in thousands.

Summary
Total Assets801,690,000
Total Liabilities745,912,000
Total Stockholder Equity52,003,000
 As reported
Total Liabilities 745,912,000
Total Stockholder Equity+ 52,003,000
Total Assets = 801,690,000

Assets

Total Assets801,690,000
Total Current Assets16,190,000
Long-term Assets785,500,000
Total Current Assets
Cash And Cash Equivalents 105,499,000
Short-term Investments 62,884,000
Total Current Assets  (as reported)16,190,000
Total Current Assets  (calculated)168,383,000
+/- 152,193,000
Long-term Assets
Property Plant Equipment 9,660,000
Goodwill 823,000
Long Term Investments 270,813,000
Intangible Assets 1,584,000
Long-term Assets Other 773,672,000
Long-term Assets  (as reported)785,500,000
Long-term Assets  (calculated)1,056,552,000
+/- 271,052,000

Liabilities & Shareholders' Equity

Total Current Liabilities2,675,000
Long-term Liabilities743,235,000
Total Stockholder Equity52,003,000
Total Current Liabilities
Short-term Debt 45,775,000
Other Current Liabilities -43,100,000
Total Current Liabilities  (as reported)2,675,000
Total Current Liabilities  (calculated)2,675,000
+/-0
Long-term Liabilities
Long term Debt 73,627,000
Long-term Liabilities  (as reported)743,235,000
Long-term Liabilities  (calculated)73,627,000
+/- 669,608,000
Total Stockholder Equity
Common Stock66,947,000
Retained Earnings 43,173,000
Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income -14,944,000
Other Stockholders Equity -43,173,000
Total Stockholder Equity (as reported)52,003,000
Total Stockholder Equity (calculated)52,003,000
+/-0
Other
Capital Stock66,947,000
Cash and Short Term Investments 16,190,000
Common Stock Shares Outstanding 5,838,000
Liabilities and Stockholders Equity 801,690,000
Net Debt -31,872,000
Net Invested Capital 125,630,000
Net Working Capital 13,515,000
Short Long Term Debt Total 73,627,000



Balance Sheet

Currency in EUR. All numbers in thousands.

 Trend2024-03-312023-12-312023-09-302023-06-302023-03-312022-12-312022-09-302022-06-302022-03-312021-12-312021-09-302021-06-302021-03-312020-12-312020-09-302020-06-302020-03-312019-12-312019-09-302019-06-302019-03-312018-12-312018-09-302018-06-302018-03-312017-12-312017-09-302017-06-302017-03-312016-12-312016-09-302016-06-302016-03-312015-12-312015-09-302015-06-302015-03-312014-12-312014-09-302014-06-302014-03-312013-12-312013-09-302013-06-302013-03-312012-12-312012-09-302012-06-302012-03-312011-12-312011-09-302011-06-302011-03-312010-12-312010-09-302010-06-302010-03-312009-12-312009-09-302009-06-302009-03-312008-12-312008-09-302008-06-302008-03-312007-12-312007-09-302007-06-302007-03-312006-12-312006-09-302006-06-302006-03-312005-12-312005-09-302005-06-302005-03-312004-12-312004-09-302004-06-302004-03-312003-12-312003-09-302003-06-302003-03-312002-12-312002-09-302002-06-302002-03-312001-12-312001-09-302001-06-302001-03-312000-12-312000-09-302000-06-302000-03-311999-12-311999-09-301999-06-301999-03-311998-12-311998-09-301998-06-301998-03-311997-12-311997-09-301997-06-301997-03-311996-12-311996-09-301996-06-301996-03-311995-12-311995-09-301995-06-301995-03-311994-12-311994-09-301994-06-301994-03-311993-12-311993-09-301993-06-301993-03-311992-12-311992-09-301992-06-301992-03-311991-12-311991-09-301991-06-301991-03-311990-03-311989-03-31
> Total Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
51,498,965
0
0
0
72,018,697
0
0
0
72,321,906
0
0
0
80,367,986
0
0
0
89,785,657
0
0
0
104,515,217
107,113,060
115,542,558
118,438,940
126,014,692
125,534,181
129,948,724
131,656,242
133,938,817
137,178,799
146,256,288
145,884,974
238,532,457
239,175,810
241,580,178
306,057,591
300,805,021
315,733,324
312,974,423
323,593,178
309,784,274
303,050,117
282,632,141
279,913,401
279,795,014
271,084,237
277,342,561
284,595,169
286,648,607
304,257,244
316,072,095
310,282,399
314,118,125
345,221,000
377,694,000
374,828,000
392,091,625
392,656,000
390,512,125
403,184,000
411,916,307
446,848,000
466,408,403
492,674,000
502,204,000
483,391,000
504,990,000
528,795,000
542,650,000
543,350,000
542,634,000
537,305,000
535,065,000
553,922,000
568,917,000
557,761,000
552,738,000
562,174,000
568,705,000
584,438,000
597,688,000
600,477,000
622,359,000
645,447,000
637,860,000
633,073,000
618,503,000
607,177,000
599,482,000
599,135,000
617,131,000
637,699,000
651,511,000
672,598,000
689,071,000
746,477,000
750,078,000
740,947,000
746,040,000
724,627,000
731,856,000
719,193,000
702,429,000
690,797,000
690,059,000
685,441,000
689,632,000
668,985,000
676,689,000
691,200,000
697,626,000
709,017,000
698,690,000
724,722,000
753,824,000
727,014,000
736,258,000
719,705,000
648,169,000
651,834,000
662,885,000
675,842,000
715,294,000
738,680,000
713,140,000
739,564,000
762,456,000
757,736,000
775,558,000
801,690,000
801,690,000775,558,000757,736,000762,456,000739,564,000713,140,000738,680,000715,294,000675,842,000662,885,000651,834,000648,169,000719,705,000736,258,000727,014,000753,824,000724,722,000698,690,000709,017,000697,626,000691,200,000676,689,000668,985,000689,632,000685,441,000690,059,000690,797,000702,429,000719,193,000731,856,000724,627,000746,040,000740,947,000750,078,000746,477,000689,071,000672,598,000651,511,000637,699,000617,131,000599,135,000599,482,000607,177,000618,503,000633,073,000637,860,000645,447,000622,359,000600,477,000597,688,000584,438,000568,705,000562,174,000552,738,000557,761,000568,917,000553,922,000535,065,000537,305,000542,634,000543,350,000542,650,000528,795,000504,990,000483,391,000502,204,000492,674,000466,408,403446,848,000411,916,307403,184,000390,512,125392,656,000392,091,625374,828,000377,694,000345,221,000314,118,125310,282,399316,072,095304,257,244286,648,607284,595,169277,342,561271,084,237279,795,014279,913,401282,632,141303,050,117309,784,274323,593,178312,974,423315,733,324300,805,021306,057,591241,580,178239,175,810238,532,457145,884,974146,256,288137,178,799133,938,817131,656,242129,948,724125,534,181126,014,692118,438,940115,542,558107,113,060104,515,21700089,785,65700080,367,98600072,321,90600072,018,69700051,498,96500000
   > Total Current Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
22,810,165
0
0
0
21,805,611
0
0
0
22,043,719
0
0
0
23,747,745
0
0
0
23,344,266
0
0
0
24,598,555
32,427,625
37,310,629
38,982,410
29,685,607
40,489,164
42,741,862
38,878,660
39,853,669
34,065,623
35,030,971
30,017,531
46,122,788
41,223,174
35,372,298
38,729,227
42,586,406
49,633,452
35,941,600
38,825,649
9,256,310
8,385,616
7,196,183
8,277,483
8,057,608
8,689,384
9,055,257
9,632,798
8,095,719
9,278,085
9,176,469
8,755,912
21,365,977
12,434,000
13,799,000
13,239,000
17,404,039
15,965,000
15,964,945
9,811,000
72,797,746
15,571,000
17,240,675
17,678,000
90,185,000
10,304,000
12,393,000
20,701,000
81,084,000
15,859,000
23,053,000
0
97,630,000
0
22,298,000
0
93,024,000
0
21,369,000
24,637,000
106,699,000
24,873,000
24,011,000
28,207,000
125,866,000
104,343,000
100,418,000
108,874,000
128,137,000
115,782,000
119,526,000
121,443,000
139,135,000
128,736,000
137,328,000
164,032,000
167,677,000
131,791,000
132,682,000
137,959,000
135,636,000
145,714,000
124,387,000
131,259,000
145,821,000
120,130,000
103,544,000
121,757,000
147,560,000
143,745,000
110,006,000
123,862,000
137,619,000
129,627,000
165,193,000
163,157,000
166,445,000
150,476,000
141,940,000
141,308,000
164,053,000
142,776,000
166,564,000
176,650,000
197,193,000
157,580,000
148,410,000
140,262,000
162,248,000
16,190,000
16,190,000162,248,000140,262,000148,410,000157,580,000197,193,000176,650,000166,564,000142,776,000164,053,000141,308,000141,940,000150,476,000166,445,000163,157,000165,193,000129,627,000137,619,000123,862,000110,006,000143,745,000147,560,000121,757,000103,544,000120,130,000145,821,000131,259,000124,387,000145,714,000135,636,000137,959,000132,682,000131,791,000167,677,000164,032,000137,328,000128,736,000139,135,000121,443,000119,526,000115,782,000128,137,000108,874,000100,418,000104,343,000125,866,00028,207,00024,011,00024,873,000106,699,00024,637,00021,369,000093,024,000022,298,000097,630,000023,053,00015,859,00081,084,00020,701,00012,393,00010,304,00090,185,00017,678,00017,240,67515,571,00072,797,7469,811,00015,964,94515,965,00017,404,03913,239,00013,799,00012,434,00021,365,9778,755,9129,176,4699,278,0858,095,7199,632,7989,055,2578,689,3848,057,6088,277,4837,196,1838,385,6169,256,31038,825,64935,941,60049,633,45242,586,40638,729,22735,372,29841,223,17446,122,78830,017,53135,030,97134,065,62339,853,66938,878,66042,741,86240,489,16429,685,60738,982,41037,310,62932,427,62524,598,55500023,344,26600023,747,74500022,043,71900021,805,61100022,810,16500000
       Cash And Cash Equivalents 
0
0
0
0
0
21,932,759
0
0
0
21,805,611
0
0
0
22,043,719
0
0
0
23,747,745
0
0
0
23,344,266
0
0
0
24,598,555
32,427,625
37,310,629
38,982,410
29,685,607
40,489,164
42,741,862
38,878,660
38,013,203
34,065,623
35,030,971
30,017,531
46,122,788
41,223,174
35,372,298
38,729,227
42,586,406
49,633,452
35,941,600
38,825,649
9,256,310
8,385,616
7,196,183
8,277,483
8,057,608
8,689,384
9,055,257
9,632,798
8,095,719
9,278,085
9,176,469
8,755,912
21,365,977
12,434,000
13,799,000
13,239,000
12,331,949
15,965,000
10,231,443
9,811,000
22,072,090
15,571,000
17,240,675
17,678,000
32,152,000
10,304,000
12,393,000
20,701,000
22,680,000
15,859,000
23,053,000
20,323,000
24,687,000
17,337,000
22,298,000
20,836,000
27,300,000
23,002,000
21,364,000
24,637,000
38,907,000
24,873,000
24,011,000
28,207,000
37,434,000
30,208,000
24,926,000
27,926,000
37,064,000
27,546,000
27,210,000
23,121,000
33,908,000
27,553,000
30,192,000
36,129,000
43,467,000
39,315,000
31,734,000
41,054,000
80,307,000
66,868,000
39,232,000
45,918,000
76,241,000
60,918,000
38,170,000
60,155,000
62,386,000
50,283,000
44,793,000
60,587,000
62,227,000
68,398,000
70,815,000
90,959,000
98,124,000
60,489,000
66,967,000
68,992,000
74,562,000
75,923,000
90,440,000
95,188,000
85,092,000
88,179,000
80,825,000
72,378,000
100,043,000
105,499,000
105,499,000100,043,00072,378,00080,825,00088,179,00085,092,00095,188,00090,440,00075,923,00074,562,00068,992,00066,967,00060,489,00098,124,00090,959,00070,815,00068,398,00062,227,00060,587,00044,793,00050,283,00062,386,00060,155,00038,170,00060,918,00076,241,00045,918,00039,232,00066,868,00080,307,00041,054,00031,734,00039,315,00043,467,00036,129,00030,192,00027,553,00033,908,00023,121,00027,210,00027,546,00037,064,00027,926,00024,926,00030,208,00037,434,00028,207,00024,011,00024,873,00038,907,00024,637,00021,364,00023,002,00027,300,00020,836,00022,298,00017,337,00024,687,00020,323,00023,053,00015,859,00022,680,00020,701,00012,393,00010,304,00032,152,00017,678,00017,240,67515,571,00022,072,0909,811,00010,231,44315,965,00012,331,94913,239,00013,799,00012,434,00021,365,9778,755,9129,176,4699,278,0858,095,7199,632,7989,055,2578,689,3848,057,6088,277,4837,196,1838,385,6169,256,31038,825,64935,941,60049,633,45242,586,40638,729,22735,372,29841,223,17446,122,78830,017,53135,030,97134,065,62338,013,20338,878,66042,741,86240,489,16429,685,60738,982,41037,310,62932,427,62524,598,55500023,344,26600023,747,74500022,043,71900021,805,61100021,932,75900000
       Short-term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13,358,000
0
0
0
11,101,330
0
0
0
8,301,701
0
0
0
10,659,685
0
0
0
5,991,000
0
0
0
13,635,438
0
0
0
42,266,774
42,575,000
0
28,966,000
48,432,000
0
0
0
47,780,000
0
32,792,709
0
63,521,000
0
0
0
56,456,000
28,465,000
42,479,000
0
58,144,000
27,609,000
0
0
71,500,000
74,135,000
75,492,000
80,948,000
80,848,000
88,236,000
92,316,000
98,322,000
98,734,000
101,183,000
107,136,000
117,567,000
113,426,000
92,476,000
90,638,000
86,673,000
79,221,000
78,846,000
74,665,000
74,599,000
69,476,000
59,212,000
63,179,000
61,602,000
56,304,000
60,172,000
63,331,000
63,275,000
61,183,000
61,229,000
70,012,000
72,198,000
74,416,000
72,743,000
73,158,000
69,936,000
60,394,000
65,077,000
63,196,000
62,497,000
58,953,000
66,251,000
63,954,000
63,766,000
62,205,000
62,884,000
62,884,00062,205,00063,766,00063,954,00066,251,00058,953,00062,497,00063,196,00065,077,00060,394,00069,936,00073,158,00072,743,00074,416,00072,198,00070,012,00061,229,00061,183,00063,275,00063,331,00060,172,00056,304,00061,602,00063,179,00059,212,00069,476,00074,599,00074,665,00078,846,00079,221,00086,673,00090,638,00092,476,000113,426,000117,567,000107,136,000101,183,00098,734,00098,322,00092,316,00088,236,00080,848,00080,948,00075,492,00074,135,00071,500,0000027,609,00058,144,000042,479,00028,465,00056,456,00000063,521,000032,792,709047,780,00000048,432,00028,966,000042,575,00042,266,77400013,635,4380005,991,00000010,659,6850008,301,70100011,101,33000013,358,00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Net Receivables 
0
0
0
0
0
877,406
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1,840,467
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5,072,090
0
5,733,502
0
8,458,882
0
0
0
9,601,000
0
0
0
10,624,000
0
0
0
9,422,000
0
0
0
9,268,000
0
5,000
0
9,648,000
0
0
0
9,791,000
0
0
0
9,472,000
0
0
0
9,130,000
0
0
10,336,000
10,942,000
0
10,310,000
10,232,000
11,072,000
48,344,000
10,490,000
10,742,000
33,510,000
1,838,000
2,195,000
1,779,000
28,870,000
17,695,000
1,882,000
1,446,000
27,752,000
0
24,366,000
1,149,000
25,149,000
17,244,000
1,901,000
2,380,000
29,097,000
1,776,000
2,071,000
3,253,000
38,026,000
3,150,000
3,631,000
4,118,000
25,096,000
0
025,096,0004,118,0003,631,0003,150,00038,026,0003,253,0002,071,0001,776,00029,097,0002,380,0001,901,00017,244,00025,149,0001,149,00024,366,000027,752,0001,446,0001,882,00017,695,00028,870,0001,779,0002,195,0001,838,00033,510,00010,742,00010,490,00048,344,00011,072,00010,232,00010,310,000010,942,00010,336,000009,130,0000009,472,0000009,791,0000009,648,00005,00009,268,0000009,422,00000010,624,0000009,601,0000008,458,88205,733,50205,072,0900000000000000000000000000001,840,467000000000000000000000000000877,40600000
       Other Current Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19,699,000
25,716,000
27,943,000
50,518,000
50,072,000
42,728,000
31,286,000
44,174,000
37,067,000
29,487,000
30,149,000
34,402,000
0
57,089,000
63,863,000
138,809,000
133,197,000
51,508,000
53,994,000
55,957,000
0
163,909,000
175,939,000
153,250,000
207,662,000
154,503,000
146,933,000
216,458,000
220,777,000
220,777,000216,458,000146,933,000154,503,000207,662,000153,250,000175,939,000163,909,000055,957,00053,994,00051,508,000133,197,000138,809,00063,863,00057,089,000034,402,00030,149,00029,487,00037,067,00044,174,00031,286,00042,728,00050,072,00050,518,00027,943,00025,716,00019,699,0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   > Long-term Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
7,534,679
0
0
0
15,625,220
0
0
0
13,376,382
0
0
0
17,948,845
0
0
0
17,704,737
0
0
0
23,213,855
19,854,334
19,908,406
20,359,039
21,953,887
22,147,935
21,965,924
23,625,475
22,789,982
29,226,217
34,495,863
37,405,962
49,332,729
39,981,216
39,785,699
71,006,794
76,257,744
90,419,892
94,758,658
90,069,578
76,865,285
83,701,272
73,380,133
60,499,346
58,076,967
55,498,014
59,195,951
61,773,779
60,688,528
67,605,596
67,206,384
61,484,386
95,923,448
109,966,000
117,512,000
110,088,000
55,312,549
112,150,000
111,779,064
102,525,000
104,433,087
108,366,000
113,844,457
125,179,000
124,310,000
127,455,000
125,692,000
131,521,000
102,625,000
150,041,000
116,874,000
0
127,229,000
0
124,339,000
0
118,694,000
0
155,921,000
169,947,000
118,579,000
174,245,000
181,162,000
192,321,000
192,148,000
190,150,000
189,005,000
182,401,000
177,896,000
189,785,000
197,162,000
213,449,000
209,743,000
222,515,000
223,364,000
190,954,000
225,677,000
226,007,000
180,372,000
170,343,000
204,630,000
203,945,000
151,903,000
149,746,000
178,216,000
208,098,000
148,268,000
205,916,000
141,268,000
154,647,000
163,767,000
240,387,000
228,041,000
251,478,000
166,101,000
243,523,000
248,829,000
161,583,000
164,860,000
162,204,000
152,706,000
155,854,000
241,470,000
243,765,000
232,867,000
162,061,000
167,543,000
167,566,000
274,993,000
785,500,000
785,500,000274,993,000167,566,000167,543,000162,061,000232,867,000243,765,000241,470,000155,854,000152,706,000162,204,000164,860,000161,583,000248,829,000243,523,000166,101,000251,478,000228,041,000240,387,000163,767,000154,647,000141,268,000205,916,000148,268,000208,098,000178,216,000149,746,000151,903,000203,945,000204,630,000170,343,000180,372,000226,007,000225,677,000190,954,000223,364,000222,515,000209,743,000213,449,000197,162,000189,785,000177,896,000182,401,000189,005,000190,150,000192,148,000192,321,000181,162,000174,245,000118,579,000169,947,000155,921,0000118,694,0000124,339,0000127,229,0000116,874,000150,041,000102,625,000131,521,000125,692,000127,455,000124,310,000125,179,000113,844,457108,366,000104,433,087102,525,000111,779,064112,150,00055,312,549110,088,000117,512,000109,966,00095,923,44861,484,38667,206,38467,605,59660,688,52861,773,77959,195,95155,498,01458,076,96760,499,34673,380,13383,701,27276,865,28590,069,57894,758,65890,419,89276,257,74471,006,79439,785,69939,981,21649,332,72937,405,96234,495,86329,226,21722,789,98223,625,47521,965,92422,147,93521,953,88720,359,03919,908,40619,854,33423,213,85500017,704,73700017,948,84500013,376,38200015,625,2200007,534,67900000
       Property Plant Equipment 
0
0
0
0
0
1,569,230
0
0
0
1,897,324
0
0
0
1,702,620
0
0
0
1,657,422
0
0
0
1,914,835
0
0
0
2,319,297
3,318,970
3,327,226
3,339,571
2,778,997
3,297,139
3,166,951
3,255,254
3,373,549
3,473,957
3,497,910
3,445,384
4,864,602
4,954,231
4,688,451
6,339,427
5,976,386
6,731,720
6,824,280
6,568,637
6,182,636
5,922,363
5,076,284
4,887,097
4,638,155
4,319,065
4,245,602
4,001,012
3,783,622
3,873,242
3,822,094
3,829,505
2,729,810
3,982,000
4,249,000
4,256,000
3,837,604
4,329,000
4,237,825
4,262,000
4,465,924
4,621,000
4,032,945
5,210,000
5,156,000
5,086,000
5,149,000
5,327,000
5,174,000
6,987,000
4,818,000
6,386,000
4,873,000
6,520,000
5,181,000
6,593,000
5,133,000
6,819,000
5,415,000
7,026,000
5,741,000
7,374,000
7,477,000
8,396,000
7,785,000
7,831,000
7,678,000
7,574,000
7,723,000
7,474,000
7,466,000
7,762,000
8,014,000
8,057,000
8,753,000
7,772,000
9,944,000
9,697,000
8,300,000
8,203,000
8,941,000
8,940,000
7,649,000
7,403,000
7,191,000
6,948,000
6,586,000
6,688,000
7,066,000
10,183,000
10,084,000
10,208,000
10,068,000
9,344,000
8,797,000
8,690,000
8,629,000
7,489,000
7,112,000
7,075,000
7,108,000
7,147,000
8,043,000
8,259,000
8,661,000
8,648,000
8,612,000
9,124,000
9,253,000
9,660,000
9,660,0009,253,0009,124,0008,612,0008,648,0008,661,0008,259,0008,043,0007,147,0007,108,0007,075,0007,112,0007,489,0008,629,0008,690,0008,797,0009,344,00010,068,00010,208,00010,084,00010,183,0007,066,0006,688,0006,586,0006,948,0007,191,0007,403,0007,649,0008,940,0008,941,0008,203,0008,300,0009,697,0009,944,0007,772,0008,753,0008,057,0008,014,0007,762,0007,466,0007,474,0007,723,0007,574,0007,678,0007,831,0007,785,0008,396,0007,477,0007,374,0005,741,0007,026,0005,415,0006,819,0005,133,0006,593,0005,181,0006,520,0004,873,0006,386,0004,818,0006,987,0005,174,0005,327,0005,149,0005,086,0005,156,0005,210,0004,032,9454,621,0004,465,9244,262,0004,237,8254,329,0003,837,6044,256,0004,249,0003,982,0002,729,8103,829,5053,822,0943,873,2423,783,6224,001,0124,245,6024,319,0654,638,1554,887,0975,076,2845,922,3636,182,6366,568,6376,824,2806,731,7205,976,3866,339,4274,688,4514,954,2314,864,6023,445,3843,497,9103,473,9573,373,5493,255,2543,166,9513,297,1392,778,9973,339,5713,327,2263,318,9702,319,2970001,914,8350001,657,4220001,702,6200001,897,3240001,569,23000000
       Goodwill 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4,617,142
0
0
0
2,871,545
0
4,105,638
0
2,650,889
5,682,000
5,572,000
5,384,000
4,436,000
0
0
0
1,857,854
0
0
0
2,973,435
0
0
0
7,436,000
0
0
0
7,659,000
0
7,609,282
0
6,396,000
0
7,518,000
0
6,949,000
0
8,080,000
0
6,798,000
0
0
0
6,727,000
0
0
0
5,069,000
0
0
0
5,697,000
0
0
6,709,000
6,811,000
6,557,000
6,674,000
6,692,000
6,937,000
6,881,000
6,487,000
6,268,000
6,062,000
5,929,000
6,148,000
6,106,000
6,180,000
6,287,000
6,203,000
6,459,000
4,955,000
0
2,760,000
0
910,000
896,000
889,000
881,000
818,000
846,000
727,000
760,000
707,000
746,000
793,000
799,000
795,000
823,000
823,000795,000799,000793,000746,000707,000760,000727,000846,000818,000881,000889,000896,000910,00002,760,00004,955,0006,459,0006,203,0006,287,0006,180,0006,106,0006,148,0005,929,0006,062,0006,268,0006,487,0006,881,0006,937,0006,692,0006,674,0006,557,0006,811,0006,709,000005,697,0000005,069,0000006,727,0000006,798,00008,080,00006,949,00007,518,00006,396,00007,609,28207,659,0000007,436,0000002,973,4350001,857,8540004,436,0005,384,0005,572,0005,682,0002,650,88904,105,63802,871,5450004,617,142000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Long Term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
663,685,000
678,059,000
103,892,000
103,660,000
97,218,000
96,480,000
101,106,000
100,577,000
95,057,000
197,424,000
214,046,000
221,671,000
211,007,000
237,432,000
240,235,000
230,464,000
235,903,000
217,943,000
155,444,000
222,413,000
226,773,000
146,484,000
230,994,000
232,987,000
221,974,000
151,203,000
156,647,000
156,131,000
263,377,000
270,813,000
270,813,000263,377,000156,131,000156,647,000151,203,000221,974,000232,987,000230,994,000146,484,000226,773,000222,413,000155,444,000217,943,000235,903,000230,464,000240,235,000237,432,000211,007,000221,671,000214,046,000197,424,00095,057,000100,577,000101,106,00096,480,00097,218,000103,660,000103,892,000678,059,000663,685,000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Intangible Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2,469,000
0
4,667,000
0
5,150,455
0
4,480,000
0
2,880,623
0
4,105,638
0
2,657,369
5,682,000
5,572,000
5,384,000
4,447,000
1,065,000
1,675,000
1,716,000
1,944,765
0
1,872,000
1,906,000
295,830
3,490,000
3,474,000
8,513,000
808,000
7,724,000
7,711,000
8,376,000
778,000
8,817,000
8,362,844
8,129,000
852,000
7,794,000
1,028,000
7,785,000
1,058,000
10,101,000
1,642,000
10,068,000
1,879,000
8,550,000
8,927,000
8,849,000
8,942,000
8,952,000
8,612,000
8,255,000
8,165,000
8,139,000
8,219,000
8,621,000
8,840,000
9,493,000
9,212,000
3,088,000
10,275,000
9,858,000
3,262,000
2,811,000
9,786,000
9,561,000
2,560,000
2,475,000
8,464,000
8,199,000
2,225,000
8,213,000
2,134,000
2,096,000
2,059,000
8,508,000
6,966,000
4,702,000
1,862,000
4,369,000
4,297,000
1,401,000
1,415,000
1,390,000
1,379,000
1,377,000
1,413,000
1,451,000
1,449,000
1,464,000
1,491,000
1,512,000
2,363,000
1,584,000
1,584,0002,363,0001,512,0001,491,0001,464,0001,449,0001,451,0001,413,0001,377,0001,379,0001,390,0001,415,0001,401,0004,297,0004,369,0001,862,0004,702,0006,966,0008,508,0002,059,0002,096,0002,134,0008,213,0002,225,0008,199,0008,464,0002,475,0002,560,0009,561,0009,786,0002,811,0003,262,0009,858,00010,275,0003,088,0009,212,0009,493,0008,840,0008,621,0008,219,0008,139,0008,165,0008,255,0008,612,0008,952,0008,942,0008,849,0008,927,0008,550,0001,879,00010,068,0001,642,00010,101,0001,058,0007,785,0001,028,0007,794,000852,0008,129,0008,362,8448,817,000778,0008,376,0007,711,0007,724,000808,0008,513,0003,474,0003,490,000295,8301,906,0001,872,00001,944,7651,716,0001,675,0001,065,0004,447,0005,384,0005,572,0005,682,0002,657,36904,105,63802,880,62304,480,00005,150,45504,667,00002,469,00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Other Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
21,154,121
0
0
0
34,587,866
0
0
0
36,901,805
0
0
0
38,671,396
0
0
0
48,736,654
0
0
0
56,702,806
54,831,100
58,323,523
59,097,491
74,375,198
62,897,082
65,240,939
69,152,107
71,295,166
73,886,959
76,729,454
78,461,481
143,076,940
157,971,420
166,422,180
196,321,571
181,960,872
175,679,979
182,274,166
194,697,951
223,662,679
210,963,229
202,055,825
211,136,572
213,660,439
206,896,839
209,091,353
213,188,593
217,864,359
227,373,562
239,689,242
240,042,101
196,828,700
222,821,000
246,383,000
251,501,000
319,375,037
264,541,000
262,768,116
290,848,000
234,685,474
322,911,000
335,323,270
349,817,000
287,709,000
345,632,000
366,905,000
376,573,000
358,941,000
377,450,000
402,707,000
537,305,000
310,206,000
553,922,000
422,280,000
557,761,000
341,020,000
562,174,000
391,415,000
389,854,000
372,410,000
401,359,000
417,186,000
424,919,000
319,846,000
338,580,000
329,080,000
315,902,000
293,449,000
293,568,000
300,443,000
302,807,000
302,633,000
321,347,000
328,379,000
391,491,000
356,724,000
383,149,000
432,986,000
416,325,000
391,590,000
369,534,000
426,139,000
409,792,000
366,022,000
357,213,000
437,820,000
341,312,000
387,861,000
392,808,000
423,853,000
344,768,000
333,030,000
343,617,000
422,530,000
320,334,000
320,984,000
407,646,000
341,369,000
348,322,000
346,126,000
377,212,000
307,260,000
318,265,000
283,080,000
419,923,000
446,503,000
449,908,000
338,317,000
0
0338,317,000449,908,000446,503,000419,923,000283,080,000318,265,000307,260,000377,212,000346,126,000348,322,000341,369,000407,646,000320,984,000320,334,000422,530,000343,617,000333,030,000344,768,000423,853,000392,808,000387,861,000341,312,000437,820,000357,213,000366,022,000409,792,000426,139,000369,534,000391,590,000416,325,000432,986,000383,149,000356,724,000391,491,000328,379,000321,347,000302,633,000302,807,000300,443,000293,568,000293,449,000315,902,000329,080,000338,580,000319,846,000424,919,000417,186,000401,359,000372,410,000389,854,000391,415,000562,174,000341,020,000557,761,000422,280,000553,922,000310,206,000537,305,000402,707,000377,450,000358,941,000376,573,000366,905,000345,632,000287,709,000349,817,000335,323,270322,911,000234,685,474290,848,000262,768,116264,541,000319,375,037251,501,000246,383,000222,821,000196,828,700240,042,101239,689,242227,373,562217,864,359213,188,593209,091,353206,896,839213,660,439211,136,572202,055,825210,963,229223,662,679194,697,951182,274,166175,679,979181,960,872196,321,571166,422,180157,971,420143,076,94078,461,48176,729,45473,886,95971,295,16669,152,10765,240,93962,897,08274,375,19859,097,49158,323,52354,831,10056,702,80600048,736,65400038,671,39600036,901,80500034,587,86600021,154,12100000
> Total Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
16,529,062
0
0
0
67,294,049
0
0
0
67,592,337
0
0
0
75,615,078
0
0
0
84,711,250
0
0
0
98,284,227
100,300,120
108,343,053
111,210,642
118,268,064
116,875,268
121,897,421
123,533,253
125,210,222
126,362,779
135,442,072
134,461,558
68,712,628
33,296,405
32,292,156
48,864,147
123,462,991
135,337,602
124,101,885
125,251,961
97,744,335
96,892,927
89,890,387
92,577,377
258,609,903
248,955,322
255,056,843
261,531,872
266,174,247
280,762,934
292,260,662
285,679,316
290,088,788
331,001,000
362,138,000
357,888,000
378,095,101
375,239,000
374,513,211
383,913,000
389,597,829
424,503,000
445,536,673
465,080,000
474,261,000
456,795,000
479,020,000
501,459,000
515,945,000
514,983,000
512,733,000
506,598,000
504,302,000
522,098,000
536,065,000
524,852,000
515,263,000
524,293,000
531,062,000
544,569,000
557,630,000
559,116,000
579,309,000
601,697,000
594,056,000
586,500,000
571,114,000
559,822,000
554,667,000
555,078,000
570,264,000
589,310,000
599,902,000
620,232,000
638,075,000
692,875,000
694,639,000
686,431,000
690,078,000
668,737,000
676,429,000
664,275,000
647,704,000
636,397,000
636,736,000
633,618,000
637,546,000
617,888,000
623,816,000
637,654,000
642,938,000
651,988,000
643,766,000
681,749,000
704,271,000
678,493,000
686,239,000
668,993,000
598,226,000
601,267,000
614,125,000
627,584,000
666,500,000
688,782,000
662,523,000
688,092,000
709,888,000
704,283,000
720,293,000
745,912,000
745,912,000720,293,000704,283,000709,888,000688,092,000662,523,000688,782,000666,500,000627,584,000614,125,000601,267,000598,226,000668,993,000686,239,000678,493,000704,271,000681,749,000643,766,000651,988,000642,938,000637,654,000623,816,000617,888,000637,546,000633,618,000636,736,000636,397,000647,704,000664,275,000676,429,000668,737,000690,078,000686,431,000694,639,000692,875,000638,075,000620,232,000599,902,000589,310,000570,264,000555,078,000554,667,000559,822,000571,114,000586,500,000594,056,000601,697,000579,309,000559,116,000557,630,000544,569,000531,062,000524,293,000515,263,000524,852,000536,065,000522,098,000504,302,000506,598,000512,733,000514,983,000515,945,000501,459,000479,020,000456,795,000474,261,000465,080,000445,536,673424,503,000389,597,829383,913,000374,513,211375,239,000378,095,101357,888,000362,138,000331,001,000290,088,788285,679,316292,260,662280,762,934266,174,247261,531,872255,056,843248,955,322258,609,90392,577,37789,890,38796,892,92797,744,335125,251,961124,101,885135,337,602123,462,99148,864,14732,292,15633,296,40568,712,628134,461,558135,442,072126,362,779125,210,222123,533,253121,897,421116,875,268118,268,064111,210,642108,343,053100,300,12098,284,22700084,711,25000075,615,07800067,592,33700067,294,04900016,529,06200000
   > Total Current Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13,339,692
0
0
0
12,386,429
0
0
0
15,258,806
0
0
0
18,178,766
0
0
0
25,176,893
6,335,352
4,795,232
5,504,985
28,148,517
6,067,813
6,420,970
7,048,737
31,837,983
8,204,305
9,228,595
10,986,828
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
51,828,086
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
327,612
0
0
0
447,000
0
0
0
470,000
0
0
0
271,000
0
0
0
248,000
0
0
0
320,000
0
0
0
548,000
0
0
0
366,000
0
0
0
165,000
0
0
1,106,000
0
0
149,000
174,000
160,000
552,620,000
92,000
122,000
542,982,000
537,245,000
540,814,000
520,806,000
529,477,000
534,309,000
538,183,000
546,241,000
269,000
568,039,000
601,111,000
573,063,000
244,000
572,138,000
502,957,000
504,606,000
218,000
519,837,000
475,506,000
426,221,000
142,000
497,757,000
563,944,000
502,602,000
439,258,000
2,675,000
2,675,000439,258,000502,602,000563,944,000497,757,000142,000426,221,000475,506,000519,837,000218,000504,606,000502,957,000572,138,000244,000573,063,000601,111,000568,039,000269,000546,241,000538,183,000534,309,000529,477,000520,806,000540,814,000537,245,000542,982,000122,00092,000552,620,000160,000174,000149,000001,106,00000165,000000366,000000548,000000320,000000248,000000271,000000470,000000447,000000327,612000000051,828,0860000000000000000000010,986,8289,228,5958,204,30531,837,9837,048,7376,420,9706,067,81328,148,5175,504,9854,795,2326,335,35225,176,89300018,178,76600015,258,80600012,386,42900013,339,692000000000
       Short-term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13,339,692
0
0
0
12,386,429
0
0
0
15,258,806
0
0
0
18,178,766
0
0
0
25,176,893
6,335,352
4,795,232
5,504,985
28,148,517
6,067,813
6,420,970
7,048,737
31,837,983
8,204,305
9,228,595
10,986,828
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
51,828,086
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55,569,000
57,647,000
149,160,000
144,280,000
143,031,000
107,756,000
112,339,000
0
0
0
0
0
269,000
0
0
0
244,000
0
0
0
218,000
0
70,128,000
30,559,000
142,000
46,149,000
111,666,000
104,099,000
97,109,000
45,775,000
45,775,00097,109,000104,099,000111,666,00046,149,000142,00030,559,00070,128,0000218,000000244,000000269,00000000112,339,000107,756,000143,031,000144,280,000149,160,00057,647,00055,569,0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000051,828,0860000000000000000000010,986,8289,228,5958,204,30531,837,9837,048,7376,420,9706,067,81328,148,5175,504,9854,795,2326,335,35225,176,89300018,178,76600015,258,80600012,386,42900013,339,692000000000
       Short Long Term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55,569,000
57,647,000
149,160,000
144,280,000
143,031,000
107,756,000
112,339,000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
00000000000000000000000112,339,000107,756,000143,031,000144,280,000149,160,00057,647,00055,569,000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Accounts payable 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
166,000
0
0
0
110,641
0
0
0
16,669
0
0
0
818,391
0
0
0
987,000
0
0
0
24,211
0
0
0
327,612
0
0
0
447,000
0
0
0
470,000
0
0
0
271,000
0
0
0
248,000
0
0
0
320,000
0
0
0
548,000
0
0
0
366,000
0
0
0
165,000
0
0
1,106,000
0
0
149,000
174,000
160,000
379,088,000
92,000
122,000
427,875,000
416,671,000
422,061,000
420,015,000
430,030,000
435,617,000
433,110,000
436,887,000
435,810,000
454,340,000
472,737,000
459,927,000
404,529,000
392,712,000
398,385,000
400,952,000
407,301,000
433,877,000
444,877,000
473,901,000
459,814,000
0
0
432,092,000
0
0
00432,092,00000459,814,000473,901,000444,877,000433,877,000407,301,000400,952,000398,385,000392,712,000404,529,000459,927,000472,737,000454,340,000435,810,000436,887,000433,110,000435,617,000430,030,000420,015,000422,061,000416,671,000427,875,000122,00092,000379,088,000160,000174,000149,000001,106,00000165,000000366,000000548,000000320,000000248,000000271,000000470,000000447,000000327,61200024,211000987,000000818,39100016,669000110,641000166,00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Other Current Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-13,339,692
0
0
0
-12,386,429
0
0
0
-15,258,806
0
0
0
-18,178,766
0
0
0
-25,176,893
-6,335,352
-4,795,232
-5,504,985
-28,148,517
-6,067,813
-6,420,970
-7,048,737
-31,837,983
-8,204,305
-9,228,595
-10,986,828
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-51,828,086
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-327,612
0
0
0
-447,000
0
0
0
-470,000
0
0
0
-271,000
0
0
0
-248,000
0
0
0
-320,000
0
0
0
-548,000
0
0
0
-366,000
0
0
0
-165,000
0
0
-1,106,000
0
0
-149,000
-174,000
-160,000
152,109,000
-92,000
-122,000
33,501,000
73,940,000
68,713,000
47,172,000
56,219,000
53,522,000
63,097,000
57,679,000
-269,000
113,699,000
64,428,000
56,455,000
-244,000
129,407,000
58,204,000
55,264,000
-218,000
85,960,000
405,378,000
395,662,000
-142,000
451,608,000
452,278,000
398,503,000
439,258,000
-43,100,000
-43,100,000439,258,000398,503,000452,278,000451,608,000-142,000395,662,000405,378,00085,960,000-218,00055,264,00058,204,000129,407,000-244,00056,455,00064,428,000113,699,000-269,00057,679,00063,097,00053,522,00056,219,00047,172,00068,713,00073,940,00033,501,000-122,000-92,000152,109,000-160,000-174,000-149,00000-1,106,00000-165,000000-366,000000-548,000000-320,000000-248,000000-271,000000-470,000000-447,000000-327,6120000000-51,828,08600000000000000000000-10,986,828-9,228,595-8,204,305-31,837,983-7,048,737-6,420,970-6,067,813-28,148,517-5,504,985-4,795,232-6,335,352-25,176,893000-18,178,766000-15,258,806000-12,386,429000-13,339,692000000000
   > Long-term Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
16,529,062
0
0
0
961,282
0
0
0
1,068,910
0
0
0
1,112,777
0
0
0
1,631,026
0
0
0
2,355,774
29,005,207
1,813,592
1,564,581
3,020,997
1,709,851
1,710,389
1,693,262
9,618,943
1,813,477
1,829,318
1,818,652
68,712,628
33,296,405
32,292,156
48,864,147
123,462,991
135,337,602
124,101,885
125,251,961
97,744,335
96,892,927
89,890,387
92,577,377
258,609,903
248,955,322
255,056,843
261,531,872
266,174,247
280,762,934
292,260,662
285,679,316
51,344,709
331,001,000
362,138,000
357,888,000
378,095,101
0
374,513,211
0
93,017,807
0
445,536,673
0
100,896,000
456,795,000
479,020,000
0
122,426,000
0
512,733,000
0
119,486,000
522,098,000
536,065,000
524,852,000
104,190,000
524,293,000
531,062,000
544,569,000
98,907,000
559,116,000
579,309,000
601,697,000
101,926,000
586,500,000
571,114,000
559,822,000
77,613,000
555,078,000
570,264,000
589,310,000
76,688,000
620,232,000
638,075,000
85,424,000
694,639,000
686,431,000
79,319,000
80,227,000
80,010,000
664,275,000
72,550,000
72,154,000
636,736,000
633,618,000
637,546,000
617,888,000
623,816,000
637,654,000
642,938,000
651,988,000
65,891,000
681,749,000
704,271,000
678,493,000
66,401,000
668,993,000
598,226,000
601,267,000
218,000
627,584,000
666,500,000
688,782,000
142,000
59,811,000
70,294,000
72,620,000
68,707,000
743,235,000
743,235,00068,707,00072,620,00070,294,00059,811,000142,000688,782,000666,500,000627,584,000218,000601,267,000598,226,000668,993,00066,401,000678,493,000704,271,000681,749,00065,891,000651,988,000642,938,000637,654,000623,816,000617,888,000637,546,000633,618,000636,736,00072,154,00072,550,000664,275,00080,010,00080,227,00079,319,000686,431,000694,639,00085,424,000638,075,000620,232,00076,688,000589,310,000570,264,000555,078,00077,613,000559,822,000571,114,000586,500,000101,926,000601,697,000579,309,000559,116,00098,907,000544,569,000531,062,000524,293,000104,190,000524,852,000536,065,000522,098,000119,486,0000512,733,0000122,426,0000479,020,000456,795,000100,896,0000445,536,673093,017,8070374,513,2110378,095,101357,888,000362,138,000331,001,00051,344,709285,679,316292,260,662280,762,934266,174,247261,531,872255,056,843248,955,322258,609,90392,577,37789,890,38796,892,92797,744,335125,251,961124,101,885135,337,602123,462,99148,864,14732,292,15633,296,40568,712,6281,818,6521,829,3181,813,4779,618,9431,693,2621,710,3891,709,8513,020,9971,564,5811,813,59229,005,2072,355,7740001,631,0260001,112,7770001,068,910000961,28200016,529,06200000
       Long term Debt Total 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
56,827,000
56,001,000
64,565,000
0
0
0
00064,565,00056,001,00056,827,000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Other Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13,729,000
0
17,786,000
0
19,790,000
0
20,523,962
0
21,932,000
0
19,203,885
0
19,811,416
0
18,523,147
19,817,000
21,547,000
19,932,000
19,546,000
0
0
33,316,000
44,817,833
0
21,772,000
21,326,000
15,387,000
47,959,000
46,172,000
54,396,000
52,834,000
55,251,000
50,225,000
51,479,000
74,744,000
74,200,000
68,298,949
66,240,000
63,061,000
67,374,000
78,111,000
80,882,000
69,876,000
66,132,000
68,963,000
83,274,000
87,116,000
83,081,000
95,237,000
101,562,000
97,406,000
94,827,000
88,099,000
86,376,000
80,495,000
85,785,000
91,230,000
100,055,000
93,588,000
114,028,000
101,514,000
106,866,000
101,747,000
103,209,000
107,773,000
100,468,000
100,347,000
99,374,000
95,954,000
90,679,000
104,872,000
145,815,000
31,891,000
32,272,000
30,369,000
34,352,000
34,664,000
34,638,000
30,274,000
48,773,000
31,406,000
31,113,000
29,846,000
32,836,000
33,891,000
35,139,000
32,415,000
54,207,000
37,032,000
55,538,000
43,663,000
0
0
40,524,000
0
0
0040,524,0000043,663,00055,538,00037,032,00054,207,00032,415,00035,139,00033,891,00032,836,00029,846,00031,113,00031,406,00048,773,00030,274,00034,638,00034,664,00034,352,00030,369,00032,272,00031,891,000145,815,000104,872,00090,679,00095,954,00099,374,000100,347,000100,468,000107,773,000103,209,000101,747,000106,866,000101,514,000114,028,00093,588,000100,055,00091,230,00085,785,00080,495,00086,376,00088,099,00094,827,00097,406,000101,562,00095,237,00083,081,00087,116,00083,274,00068,963,00066,132,00069,876,00080,882,00078,111,00067,374,00063,061,00066,240,00068,298,94974,200,00074,744,00051,479,00050,225,00055,251,00052,834,00054,396,00046,172,00047,959,00015,387,00021,326,00021,772,000044,817,83333,316,0000019,546,00019,932,00021,547,00019,817,00018,523,147019,811,416019,203,885021,932,000020,523,962019,790,000017,786,000013,729,000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
> Total Stockholder Equity
0
0
0
0
0
2,830,949
0
0
0
4,172,424
0
0
0
3,876,467
0
0
0
3,912,577
0
0
0
4,177,900
0
0
0
4,527,794
4,600,006
4,725,014
4,686,980
4,949,813
5,658,804
5,314,864
5,644,403
5,639,152
6,384,790
6,361,707
7,183,605
12,435,294
11,603,467
15,537,188
16,427,867
17,590,570
16,021,654
17,192,479
19,270,124
18,174,943
17,177,376
16,837,398
17,681,044
15,505,817
16,214,569
16,846,828
17,763,500
15,057,913
18,902,750
19,453,164
20,237,994
23,447,939
13,460,000
14,719,000
16,016,000
13,025,772
16,405,000
15,232,611
18,494,000
21,550,316
21,560,000
20,074,597
26,740,000
27,063,000
25,689,000
25,094,000
26,330,000
25,656,000
27,251,000
28,682,000
29,453,000
29,300,000
31,824,000
31,453,000
32,909,000
35,919,000
37,881,000
36,081,000
38,138,000
38,165,000
39,339,000
40,950,000
41,490,000
41,431,000
44,211,000
45,184,000
45,101,000
42,444,000
42,194,000
44,819,000
46,136,000
49,098,000
50,674,000
49,268,000
46,273,000
47,290,000
46,384,000
47,435,000
47,566,000
47,363,000
48,044,000
47,830,000
47,331,000
46,344,000
45,231,000
45,750,000
45,997,000
47,109,000
47,828,000
48,849,000
50,730,000
48,723,000
42,973,000
43,717,000
43,117,000
44,548,000
45,316,000
44,515,000
44,939,000
43,907,000
43,000,000
45,443,000
46,244,000
46,993,000
47,792,000
49,051,000
49,750,000
51,701,000
52,003,000
52,003,00051,701,00049,750,00049,051,00047,792,00046,993,00046,244,00045,443,00043,000,00043,907,00044,939,00044,515,00045,316,00044,548,00043,117,00043,717,00042,973,00048,723,00050,730,00048,849,00047,828,00047,109,00045,997,00045,750,00045,231,00046,344,00047,331,00047,830,00048,044,00047,363,00047,566,00047,435,00046,384,00047,290,00046,273,00049,268,00050,674,00049,098,00046,136,00044,819,00042,194,00042,444,00045,101,00045,184,00044,211,00041,431,00041,490,00040,950,00039,339,00038,165,00038,138,00036,081,00037,881,00035,919,00032,909,00031,453,00031,824,00029,300,00029,453,00028,682,00027,251,00025,656,00026,330,00025,094,00025,689,00027,063,00026,740,00020,074,59721,560,00021,550,31618,494,00015,232,61116,405,00013,025,77216,016,00014,719,00013,460,00023,447,93920,237,99419,453,16418,902,75015,057,91317,763,50016,846,82816,214,56915,505,81717,681,04416,837,39817,177,37618,174,94319,270,12417,192,47916,021,65417,590,57016,427,86715,537,18811,603,46712,435,2947,183,6056,361,7076,384,7905,639,1525,644,4035,314,8645,658,8044,949,8134,686,9804,725,0144,600,0064,527,7940004,177,9000003,912,5770003,876,4670004,172,4240002,830,94900000
   Common Stock
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1,568,362
1,567,348
1,564,878
1,703,630
1,568,694
1,564,917
1,563,250
1,563,547
1,567,384
1,561,417
1,562,660
1,564,718
1,563,235
1,659,845
1,660,176
1,662,240
1,660,290
0
0
0
1,660,257
0
1,662,699
1,662,000
1,740,465
1,740,000
1,739,803
1,837,000
1,837,000
1,837,000
1,837,000
1,837,000
1,837,000
27,742,000
1,837,000
1,837,000
1,837,000
1,837,000
1,837,000
1,837,000
2,201,000
2,201,000
2,230,000
2,364,000
2,403,000
41,916,000
43,785,000
43,789,000
43,614,000
45,216,000
48,106,000
48,429,000
46,310,000
45,830,000
46,965,000
47,015,000
49,446,000
50,347,000
52,177,000
3,090,000
50,639,000
50,555,000
3,175,000
3,175,000
52,821,000
53,188,000
3,267,000
3,267,000
55,136,000
54,432,000
3,267,000
56,502,000
3,267,000
3,267,000
3,267,000
3,267,000
3,267,000
49,174,000
3,267,000
3,267,000
3,267,000
3,267,000
3,267,000
3,267,000
3,267,000
3,267,000
3,129,000
2,955,000
2,955,000
2,955,000
2,923,000
2,923,000
67,955,000
66,947,000
66,947,00067,955,0002,923,0002,923,0002,955,0002,955,0002,955,0003,129,0003,267,0003,267,0003,267,0003,267,0003,267,0003,267,0003,267,0003,267,00049,174,0003,267,0003,267,0003,267,0003,267,0003,267,00056,502,0003,267,00054,432,00055,136,0003,267,0003,267,00053,188,00052,821,0003,175,0003,175,00050,555,00050,639,0003,090,00052,177,00050,347,00049,446,00047,015,00046,965,00045,830,00046,310,00048,429,00048,106,00045,216,00043,614,00043,789,00043,785,00041,916,0002,403,0002,364,0002,230,0002,201,0002,201,0001,837,0001,837,0001,837,0001,837,0001,837,0001,837,00027,742,0001,837,0001,837,0001,837,0001,837,0001,837,0001,837,0001,739,8031,740,0001,740,4651,662,0001,662,69901,660,2570001,660,2901,662,2401,660,1761,659,8451,563,2351,564,7181,562,6601,561,4171,567,3841,563,5471,563,2501,564,9171,568,6941,703,6301,564,8781,567,3481,568,36200000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Retained Earnings Total Equity000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10,263,863
11,018,585
14,244,872
14,366,873
6,222,341
10,468,014
10,603,519
14,821,145
6,745,611
15,612,458
15,274,148
16,117,497
4,602,131
14,652,237
15,283,299
16,198,782
4,750,216
17,242,905
17,792,988
18,575,754
-1,521,939
0
0
0
1,004,892
0
2,914,574
0
6,969,678
0
5,621,301
0
8,312,000
22,196,000
0
0
8,480,000
0
11,608,000
0
12,012,000
0
0
0
13,590,000
0
0
0
15,153,000
0
0
0
-2,183,000
-1,005,000
-2,922,000
-3,328,000
-3,866,000
-3,636,000
-2,146,000
-879,000
-348,000
327,000
-2,909,000
18,992,000
-3,349,000
-4,171,000
-4,439,000
-4,810,000
-5,458,000
-5,144,000
-7,013,000
-7,985,000
-8,792,000
-9,201,000
-9,905,000
-10,505,000
-7,271,000
-6,742,000
-7,224,000
-6,114,000
-7,235,000
0
-12,983,000
-14,552,000
-14,356,000
-14,949,000
-15,587,000
-16,461,000
-18,866,000
-18,359,000
-14,579,000
-15,038,000
-15,808,000
-14,084,000
-14,669,000
-15,916,000
-16,254,000
-14,944,000
-14,944,000-16,254,000-15,916,000-14,669,000-14,084,000-15,808,000-15,038,000-14,579,000-18,359,000-18,866,000-16,461,000-15,587,000-14,949,000-14,356,000-14,552,000-12,983,0000-7,235,000-6,114,000-7,224,000-6,742,000-7,271,000-10,505,000-9,905,000-9,201,000-8,792,000-7,985,000-7,013,000-5,144,000-5,458,000-4,810,000-4,439,000-4,171,000-3,349,00018,992,000-2,909,000327,000-348,000-879,000-2,146,000-3,636,000-3,866,000-3,328,000-2,922,000-1,005,000-2,183,00000015,153,00000013,590,00000012,012,000011,608,00008,480,0000022,196,0008,312,00005,621,30106,969,67802,914,57401,004,892000-1,521,93918,575,75417,792,98817,242,9054,750,21616,198,78215,283,29914,652,2374,602,13116,117,49715,274,14815,612,4586,745,61114,821,14510,603,51910,468,0146,222,34114,366,87314,244,87211,018,58510,263,8630000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Capital Surplus 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20,856,000
20,856,000
20,514,000
0
0
0
00020,514,00020,856,00020,856,000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Treasury Stock0000000000000000000000-242,000-205,000-184,000-96,000-60,000-54,000-22,000-48,0000-166,000-179,000-309,000000-350,000000-66,000000-111,000000-300,000-442,000-354,0000-552,000000-224,000-148,000-22,6320-720,000-603,000-586,000-412,000-389,000-268,000-189,000-517,0000-38,000-166,000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Other Stockholders Equity 
0
0
0
0
0
1,072,103
0
0
0
998,853
0
0
0
869,503
0
0
0
858,679
0
0
0
863,828
0
0
0
791,257
442,673
246,517
-45,816
1,055,453
1,499,079
971,679
1,343,069
1,945,855
2,130,059
1,618,752
2,296,019
0
0
0
0
6,882,479
0
0
0
6,846,841
0
0
0
6,518,687
915
869
0
6,262,950
0
0
0
8,171,061
13,460,000
14,719,000
16,016,000
6,557,087
16,405,000
6,474,501
18,494,000
8,104,298
21,560,000
9,339,530
26,740,000
11,296,039
-295,000
25,094,000
26,330,000
2,729,000
27,251,000
12,438,000
27,616,000
12,241,000
29,987,000
12,827,000
31,072,000
16,589,000
35,680,000
31,512,000
38,138,000
3,029,000
39,339,000
40,950,000
41,490,000
21,272,000
0
0
0
23,567,000
0
0
0
25,486,000
0
0
24,191,000
25,008,000
0
24,902,000
25,392,000
25,963,000
-2,450,000
25,996,000
26,464,000
26,426,000
-9,178,000
26,313,000
-10,508,000
28,095,000
24,873,000
23,936,000
56,844,000
26,414,000
42,973,000
22,844,000
57,669,000
23,988,000
23,989,000
23,604,000
23,576,000
23,012,000
22,012,000
21,333,000
20,862,000
20,890,000
20,658,000
20,540,000
20,497,000
-43,068,000
-43,173,000
-43,173,000-43,068,00020,497,00020,540,00020,658,00020,890,00020,862,00021,333,00022,012,00023,012,00023,576,0002