25 XP   0   0   10

Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust
Buy, Hold or Sell?

Let's analyse Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust together

PenkeI guess you are interested in Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust. Buy, hold or sell? I don't know! However, I do recommend doing research before doing anything. I will help you with that.

I'm going to help you getting a better view of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust. At the end you don't have to ask anyone for trading advice. You can make your own decision, with more confidence, the odds in your favor, backed by data.

You can find me behind Let's Analyse Together in the top-right of each section.

Get notifications about Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust

I send you an email if I find something interesting about Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust.

Quick analysis of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust (30 sec.)










What can you expect buying and holding a share of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust? (30 sec.)

How much money do you get?

How much money do you get?
$1.35
When do you have the money?
1 year
How often do you get paid?
100.0%

What is your share worth?

Current worth
$73.87
Expected worth in 1 year
$118.85
How sure are you?
67.5%

+ What do you gain per year?

Total Gains per Share
$46.34
Return On Investment
356.4%

For what price can you sell your share?

Current Price per Share
$13.00
Expected price per share
$20.52 - $
How sure are you?
50%

1. Valuation of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust (5 min.)




Live pricePrice per Share (EOD)

$13.00

Intrinsic Value Per Share

$16.75 - $49.02

Total Value Per Share

$90.61 - $122.89

2. Growth of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust (5 min.)




Is Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust growing?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
How rich?$1.2b$1.5b-$343.1m-28.0%

How much money is Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust making?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
Making money-$12.2m$2.3m-$14.5m-119.1%
Net Profit Margin-35.4%7.7%--

How much money comes from the company's main activities?

3. Financial Health of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust (5 min.)




What can you expect buying and holding a share of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust? (5 min.)

Welcome investor! Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust's management wants to use your money to grow the business. In return you get a share of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust.

What can you expect buying and holding a share of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust?

First you should know what it really means to hold a share of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust. And how you can make/lose money.

Speculation

The Price per Share of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust is $13.00. The market price reflects what other people think it is worth; not what it's really worth. Your job is to find out if the market price is fair, overpriced, or underpriced. I will help you with that.

If you buy blind, there is a 50% chance of making or losing money by selling the stock in the future. However, we can look at a few things to determine the odds in our favor:

  • The fundamentals: the financial health trends of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust.
  • The technials: based on market psychology, we can make a calculated estimate of what the price will do in the future. We can do this through technical analysis. We can calculate the probabilities and the expected value (millionaire math). That's called speculation.
  • The book value: what is the market price compared to it's book value.

Investing

If you really want to invest in Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust, you will have to let go of the thought of selling in the future. If you have to sell the share for less than you bought it, it can still be a good investment. Focus on what it means to hold the stock forever:

  • You own a part of the company. The equity of this part can grow or shrink. The current Book Value per Share is $73.87. Based on the TTM, the Book Value Change Per Share is $11.25 per quarter. Based on the YOY, the Book Value Change Per Share is $-0.04 per quarter.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of additional shares.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of cash. Based on the TTM the Dividend per Share is $0.34 per quarter.
Based on historical numbers we can estimate the returns while holding a share of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust.

How much money are you going to get?

 MRQTTMYOY5Y10Y
 $% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share
Usd Eps0.534.1%-0.46-3.5%-0.18-1.4%0.201.5%0.040.3%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share0.372.9%11.2586.5%-0.04-0.3%2.5519.7%0.997.6%
Usd Dividend Per Share0.423.2%0.342.6%0.231.8%0.251.9%0.292.2%
Usd Total Gains Per Share0.796.1%11.5889.1%0.191.4%2.8121.6%1.289.8%
Usd Price Per Share11.50-8.99-12.14-14.37-16.04-
Price to Earnings Ratio5.41-2.01-1.51--4.70-118.19-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio14.56-3.26-9.18--106.57--41.35-
Price to Book Ratio0.16-0.22-0.40-0.51-0.60-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio14.56-3.26-9.18--106.57--41.35-

When do you get the money?

Usd Investment
$.00
Usd Price Per Share13
Number of shares76
Gains per QuarterTrailing 12 Months5 Year
Usd Dividend Per Share0.340.25
Usd Book Value Change Per Share11.252.55
Usd Total Gains Per Share11.582.81
Gains per Quarter (76 shares)880.37213.30
Gains per Year (76 shares)3,521.46853.19
YearsReturn on Investment (TTM)Return on Investment (5Y)
 DividendBook Value gainTotal gainsDividendBook Value gainTotal gains
Broker costs---10---10
11033419351176777843
22066837703215315531696
3308102561055322923302549
4411136751407430631073402
5514170931759538238844255
6617205122111645946605108
7719239312463753554375961
8822273502815861262146814
9925307683167968869907667
101028341873520076577678520

How sure are you?

Based on the past periods, how sure are you to get value out of your investment.

Linear %
 Trailing 12 Months3Y5 Year10 YearALLTIME
  % % % % %
Earnings Per Share2.02.00.050.0%8.04.00.066.7%15.05.00.075.0%29.011.00.072.5%94.015.00.086.2%
Book Value Change Per Share3.01.00.075.0%9.03.00.075.0%15.05.00.075.0%22.018.00.055.0%61.048.00.056.0%
Dividend per Share4.00.00.0100.0%12.00.00.0100.0%20.00.00.0100.0%40.00.00.0100.0%83.00.026.076.1%
Total Gains per Share3.01.00.075.0%9.03.00.075.0%16.04.00.080.0%27.013.00.067.5%72.037.00.066.1%

Fundamentals of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust

About Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust

Dream Office REIT is an unincorporated, open-ended real estate investment trust. Dream Office REIT is a premier office landlord in downtown Toronto with over 3.5 million square feet owned and managed. We have carefully curated an investment portfolio of high-quality assets in irreplaceable locations in one of the finest office markets in the world.

Fundamental data was last updated by Penke on 2024-05-16 03:47:06.

Financial Health

Profitability Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is making a huge loss.
Using its assets, the company is very inefficient in making profit.
Using its investors money, the company is very inefficient in making profit.
Operating Efficiency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is operating efficient.
The company is efficient in keeping operating costs low.
Liquidity Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is unable to pay all its short-term debts.
The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets.
Solvency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
The company is able to pay all its debts with equity.

Valuation

Valuation Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
Based on the equity, the company is cheap.
Based on the earnings, the company is cheap.
Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap.

1.1. Profitability of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust.

1.1. Profitability
1.1.1. Net Profit Margin

Measures how much net profit Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust earns for each $1 of revenue.

  • Above 10% is considered healthy but always compare Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust to the REIT - Office industry mean.
  • A Net Profit Margin of 24.5% means that $0.24 for each $1 in revenue is generated as profit.

Let's take a look of the Net Profit Margin trends of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust:

  • The MRQ is 24.5%. The company is making a huge profit. +2
  • The TTM is -35.4%. The company is making a huge loss. -2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ24.5%TTM-35.4%+59.9%
TTM-35.4%YOY7.7%-43.1%
TTM-35.4%5Y41.9%-77.4%
5Y41.9%10Y17.9%+24.1%
1.1.2. Return on Assets

Shows how efficient Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust is using its assets to generate profit.

  • Above 5% is considered healthy but always compare Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust to the REIT - Office industry mean.
  • 0.3% Return on Assets means that Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust generated $0.00 profit for each $1 in assets.

Let's take a look of the Return on Assets trends of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust:

  • The MRQ is 0.3%. Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is -0.5%. Using its assets, the company is very inefficient in making profit. -2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.3%TTM-0.5%+0.8%
TTM-0.5%YOY0.1%-0.5%
TTM-0.5%5Y0.5%-1.0%
5Y0.5%10Y0.2%+0.4%
1.1.3. Return on Equity

Shows how efficient Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust is using its investors money to generate profit.

  • Above 15%-20% is considered healthy but always compare Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust to the REIT - Office industry mean.
  • 0.7% Return on Equity means Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust generated $0.01 for each $1 the owners (shareholders) invested.

Let's take a look of the Return on Equity trends of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust:

  • The MRQ is 0.7%. Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is -1.0%. Using its investors money, the company is very inefficient in making profit. -2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.7%TTM-1.0%+1.7%
TTM-1.0%YOY0.1%-1.1%
TTM-1.0%5Y1.0%-2.0%
5Y1.0%10Y0.2%+0.7%

1.2. Operating Efficiency of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust.

1.2. Operating Efficiency
1.2.1. Operating Margin

Measures how efficient Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust is operating .

  • Measures how much profit Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust makes for each $1 of sales after paying variable costs (production costs, wages, etc) but before taxes.
  • Above 15% is considered healthy but always compare Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust to the REIT - Office industry mean.
  • An Operating Margin of 0.0% means the company generated $0.00  for each $1 in revenue (before taxes).

Let's take a look of the Operating Margin trends of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust:

  • The MRQ is 0.0%. The data is not here.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ-TTM17.6%-17.6%
TTM17.6%YOY59.0%-41.4%
TTM17.6%5Y66.2%-48.6%
5Y66.2%10Y59.9%+6.3%
1.2.2. Operating Ratio

Measures how efficient Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust is keeping operating costs low.

  • Below 1 is considered healthy (always compare to REIT - Office industry mean).
  • An Operation Ratio of 1.01 means that the operating costs are $1.01 for each $1 in net sales.

Let's take a look of the Operating Ratio trends of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust:

  • The MRQ is 1.009. The company is inefficient in keeping operating costs low. -1
  • The TTM is 0.651. The company is efficient in keeping operating costs low. +1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ1.009TTM0.651+0.357
TTM0.651YOY0.514+0.138
TTM0.6515Y0.543+0.108
5Y0.54310Y0.516+0.027

1.3. Liquidity of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust.

1.3. Liquidity
1.3.1. Current Ratio

Measures if Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust is able to pay off Short-term Debt.

  • Above 1.5 is considered healthy (always compare to REIT - Office industry mean).
  • A Current Ratio of 0.06 means the company has $0.06 in assets for each $1 in short-term debts.

Let's take a look of the Current Ratio trends of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust:

  • The MRQ is 0.062. The company is unable to pay all its short-term debts. -2
  • The TTM is 0.142. The company is unable to pay all its short-term debts. -2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.062TTM0.142-0.080
TTM0.142YOY0.235-0.092
TTM0.1425Y0.234-0.091
5Y0.23410Y0.332-0.098
1.3.2. Quick Ratio

Measures if Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust is able to pay off Short-term Debt but only using the most liquid assets.

  • Above 1 is considered healthy but always compare Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust to the REIT - Office industry mean.
  • A Quick Ratio of 0.01 means the company can pay off $0.01 for each $1 in debt (using most liquid assets).

Let's take a look of the Quick Ratio trends of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust:

  • The MRQ is 0.013. The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets. -1
  • The TTM is 0.108. The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.013TTM0.108-0.095
TTM0.108YOY0.104+0.004
TTM0.1085Y0.140-0.032
5Y0.14010Y0.141-0.001

1.4. Solvency of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust.

1.3. Liquidity
1.4.1. Debt to Asset Ratio

Measures how much % of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust assets are financed with debt.

  • Below 1 (100%) is considered healthy but always compare Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust to REIT - Office industry mean.
  • A Debt to Asset Ratio of 0.55 means that Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust assets are financed with 54.8% credit (debt) and the remaining percentage (100% - 54.8%) is financed by its owners/shareholders. 

Let's take a look of the Debt to Asset Ratio trends of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust:

  • The MRQ is 0.548. The company is able to pay all its debts by selling its assets. +1
  • The TTM is 0.543. The company is able to pay all its debts by selling its assets. +1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.548TTM0.543+0.005
TTM0.543YOY0.489+0.054
TTM0.5435Y0.499+0.044
5Y0.49910Y0.504-0.005
1.4.2. Debt to Equity Ratio

Measures if Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust is able to pay off its debts by using shareholders equity.

  • Below 2 is considered healthy but always compare Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust to the REIT - Office industry mean.
  • A Debt to Equity ratio of 121.1% means that company has $1.21 debt for each $1 in shareholders equity.

Let's take a look of the Debt to Equity Ratio trends of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust:

  • The MRQ is 1.211. The company is able to pay all its debts with equity. +1
  • The TTM is 1.189. The company is able to pay all its debts with equity. +1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ1.211TTM1.189+0.022
TTM1.189YOY0.958+0.231
TTM1.1895Y1.002+0.187
5Y1.00210Y1.026-0.024

2. Market Valuation of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust

2.1. Earnings Per Share
2.1. Price to Earnings Ratio

Measures how much money you pay for each share for every $1 in earnings Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust generates.

  • Above 15 is considered overpriced but always compare Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust to the REIT - Office industry mean.
  • A PE ratio of 5.41 means the investor is paying $5.41 for every $1 in earnings.

Let's take a look of the Price to Earnings Ratio trends of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust:

  • The EOD is 6.112. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 5.407. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 2.006. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD6.112MRQ5.407+0.705
MRQ5.407TTM2.006+3.401
TTM2.006YOY1.510+0.496
TTM2.0065Y-4.702+6.708
5Y-4.70210Y118.186-122.888
2.2. Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio

Let's take a look of the Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio trends of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust:

  • The EOD is 3.361. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 2.973. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 5.245. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD3.361MRQ2.973+0.388
MRQ2.973TTM5.245-2.272
TTM5.245YOY13.551-8.306
TTM5.2455Y18.598-13.353
5Y18.59810Y23.293-4.695
2. Book Value per Share
2.3. Price to Book Ratio

Measures if the stock price of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust is to cheap or to expensive compared to its book value.

  • At or below 1 is considered healthy (always compare to REIT - Office industry mean).
  • A PB ratio of 0.16 means the investor is paying $0.16 for each $1 in book value.

Let's take a look of the Price to Book Ratio trends of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust:

  • The EOD is 0.176. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 0.156. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 0.217. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD0.176MRQ0.156+0.020
MRQ0.156TTM0.217-0.061
TTM0.217YOY0.397-0.180
TTM0.2175Y0.513-0.296
5Y0.51310Y0.600-0.088
2. Total Gains per Share

3. Summary

3.1. Key Performance Indicators

The key performance indicators of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust compared to the Most Recent Quarter (MRQ).

 End of day+/-Most Recent QuarterTrailing 12 Months+/-Year-Over-Year+/-5 Year+/-10 Year+/-
Book Value Change Per Share--0.37411.246-97%-0.041+111%2.555-85%0.993-62%
Book Value Per Share--73.86651.178+44%30.720+140%32.271+129%29.277+152%
Current Ratio--0.0620.142-56%0.235-73%0.234-73%0.332-81%
Debt To Asset Ratio--0.5480.543+1%0.489+12%0.499+10%0.504+9%
Debt To Equity Ratio--1.2111.189+2%0.958+26%1.002+21%1.026+18%
Dividend Per Share--0.4160.338+23%0.228+83%0.252+65%0.286+45%
Eps--0.532-0.461+187%-0.180+134%0.201+164%0.040+1234%
Free Cash Flow Per Share--0.9670.573+69%0.354+173%0.326+197%0.271+257%
Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share--0.113-0.757+769%-0.557+593%-0.548+585%-0.983+969%
Gross Profit Margin--1.0001.0000%1.0000%1.0000%1.0000%
Intrinsic Value_10Y_max--49.020--------
Intrinsic Value_10Y_min--16.748--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_max--2.040--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_min--1.192--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_max--8.319--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_min--4.024--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_max--17.236--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_min--7.319--------
Market Cap212323800.000+12%187824900.000267779872.000-30%624589326.583-70%768429035.423-76%1245841284.033-85%
Net Profit Margin--0.245-0.354+245%0.077+220%0.419-42%0.179+37%
Operating Margin---0.176-100%0.590-100%0.662-100%0.599-100%
Operating Ratio--1.0090.651+55%0.514+96%0.543+86%0.516+95%
Pb Ratio0.176+12%0.1560.217-28%0.397-61%0.513-70%0.600-74%
Pe Ratio6.112+12%5.4072.006+170%1.510+258%-4.702+187%118.186-95%
Price Per Share13.000+12%11.5008.993+28%12.144-5%14.370-20%16.039-28%
Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio3.361+12%2.9735.245-43%13.551-78%18.598-84%23.293-87%
Price To Total Gains Ratio16.457+12%14.5583.261+346%9.184+59%-106.573+832%-41.350+384%
Quick Ratio--0.0130.108-88%0.104-88%0.140-91%0.141-91%
Return On Assets--0.003-0.005+239%0.001+420%0.005-38%0.002+91%
Return On Equity--0.007-0.010+239%0.001+671%0.010-27%0.002+194%
Total Gains Per Share--0.79011.584-93%0.187+323%2.807-72%1.279-38%
Usd Book Value--1206416000.0001226400500.000-2%1569540000.000-23%1469819750.000-18%2040687700.000-41%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share--0.37411.246-97%-0.041+111%2.555-85%0.993-62%
Usd Book Value Per Share--73.86651.178+44%30.720+140%32.271+129%29.277+152%
Usd Dividend Per Share--0.4160.338+23%0.228+83%0.252+65%0.286+45%
Usd Eps--0.532-0.461+187%-0.180+134%0.201+164%0.040+1234%
Usd Free Cash Flow--15793000.00013149250.000+20%17381250.000-9%14383450.000+10%18587800.000-15%
Usd Free Cash Flow Per Share--0.9670.573+69%0.354+173%0.326+197%0.271+257%
Usd Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share--0.113-0.757+769%-0.557+593%-0.548+585%-0.983+969%
Usd Market Cap212323800.000+12%187824900.000267779872.000-30%624589326.583-70%768429035.423-76%1245841284.033-85%
Usd Price Per Share13.000+12%11.5008.993+28%12.144-5%14.370-20%16.039-28%
Usd Profit--8684725.400-12205896.300+241%2330552.575+273%15998602.100-46%-1579531.688+118%
Usd Revenue--35493490.50034899553.650+2%35654325.5250%36931161.670-4%67941435.315-48%
Usd Total Gains Per Share--0.79011.584-93%0.187+323%2.807-72%1.279-38%
 EOD+4 -4MRQTTM+20 -15YOY+22 -135Y+15 -2010Y+19 -16

3.2. Fundamental Score

Let's check the fundamental score of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust based on Penke's default stock scanner.

Penke's Stock Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
Price to Earnings Ratio (EOD)Between0-156.112
Price to Book Ratio (EOD)Between0-10.176
Net Profit Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.245
Operating Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.000
Quick Ratio (MRQ)Greater than10.013
Current Ratio (MRQ)Greater than10.062
Debt to Asset Ratio (MRQ)Less than10.548
Debt to Equity Ratio (MRQ)Less than11.211
Return on Equity (MRQ)Greater than0.150.007
Return on Assets (MRQ)Greater than0.050.003
Total4/10 (40.0%)

3.3. Technical Score

Let's check the technical score of Dream Office Real Estate Investment Trust based on Penke's default Symbol scanner.

Penke's Symbol Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
RsiGreater than5043.799
Ma 20Greater thanMa 5013.348
Ma 50Greater thanMa 10012.931
Ma 100Greater thanMa 20010.688
OpenGreater thanClose13.000
Total3/5 (60.0%)



Latest Balance Sheet

Balance Sheet of 2024-03-31. Currency in USD. All numbers in thousands.

Summary
Total Assets2,666,935
Total Liabilities1,460,519
Total Stockholder Equity1,206,416
 As reported
Total Liabilities 1,460,519
Total Stockholder Equity+ 1,206,416
Total Assets = 2,666,935

Assets

Total Assets2,666,935
Total Current Assets25,142
Long-term Assets2,641,793
Total Current Assets
Cash And Cash Equivalents 14,392
Net Receivables 5,196
Other Current Assets 5,554
Total Current Assets  (as reported)25,142
Total Current Assets  (calculated)25,142
+/-0
Long-term Assets
Property Plant Equipment 99
Long Term Investments 255,846
Long-term Assets  (as reported)2,641,793
Long-term Assets  (calculated)255,945
+/- 2,385,848

Liabilities & Shareholders' Equity

Total Current Liabilities403,338
Long-term Liabilities1,057,181
Total Stockholder Equity1,206,416
Total Current Liabilities
Short Long Term Debt 309,411
Accounts payable 2,441
Other Current Liabilities 42,525
Total Current Liabilities  (as reported)403,338
Total Current Liabilities  (calculated)354,377
+/- 48,961
Long-term Liabilities
Long term Debt 1,039,910
Capital Lease Obligations Min Short Term Debt3,989
Long-term Liabilities Other 10,155
Long-term Liabilities  (as reported)1,057,181
Long-term Liabilities  (calculated)1,054,054
+/- 3,127
Total Stockholder Equity
Total Stockholder Equity (as reported)1,206,416
Total Stockholder Equity (calculated)0
+/- 1,206,416
Other
Capital Stock1,837,394
Common Stock Shares Outstanding 16,330
Net Debt 1,334,929
Net Invested Capital 2,555,737
Net Working Capital -378,196
Property Plant and Equipment Gross 9,496



Balance Sheet

Currency in USD. All numbers in thousands.

 Trend2024-03-312023-12-312023-09-302023-06-302023-03-312022-12-312022-09-302022-06-302022-03-312021-12-312021-09-302021-06-302021-03-312020-12-312020-09-302020-06-302020-03-312019-12-312019-09-302019-06-302019-03-312018-12-312018-09-302018-06-302018-03-312017-12-312017-09-302017-06-302017-03-312016-12-312016-09-302016-06-302016-03-312015-12-312015-09-302015-06-302015-03-312014-12-312014-09-302014-06-302014-03-312013-12-312013-09-302013-06-302013-03-312012-12-312012-09-302012-06-302012-03-312011-12-312011-09-302011-06-302011-03-312010-12-312010-09-302010-06-302010-03-312009-12-312009-09-302009-06-302009-03-312008-12-312008-09-302008-06-302008-03-312007-12-312007-09-302007-06-302007-03-312006-12-312006-09-302006-06-302006-03-312005-12-312005-09-302005-06-302005-03-312004-12-312004-09-302004-06-302004-03-312003-12-312003-09-302003-06-302003-03-312002-12-312002-09-302002-06-302002-03-312001-12-312001-09-302001-06-302001-03-312000-12-312000-09-302000-06-302000-03-311999-12-311999-09-301999-06-301999-03-311998-12-311998-09-301998-06-301998-03-311997-12-311997-09-301997-06-301997-03-31
> Total Assets 
102,600
114,300
190,000
216,400
406,800
1,024,600
1,042,900
1,075,200
1,046,300
1,046,700
1,031,700
1,112,600
1,118,000
1,113,500
1,109,332
1,107,962
1,117,602
1,095,825
1,099,141
1,118,171
1,136,496
1,138,499
1,149,431
1,136,422
1,130,254
863,510
869,632
997,177
1,163,951
1,247,668
1,237,066
1,199,792
1,231,986
1,391,874
1,440,634
1,507,713
1,538,189
1,927,945
1,982,509
2,127,920
2,412,661
2,622,422
1,089,860
1,156,441
1,271,729
1,359,844
1,346,269
1,316,170
1,309,117
1,293,722
1,327,534
1,335,242
1,691,854
1,834,830
2,029,251
2,316,824
2,988,094
3,291,173
4,139,588
4,466,467
6,273,144
6,541,917
6,514,524
6,352,988
6,469,583
6,907,559
7,090,679
7,124,943
7,117,218
7,080,485
7,053,880
7,029,751
7,034,143
7,023,174
6,940,565
6,762,874
6,585,909
5,925,460
5,695,393
5,486,516
5,126,242
4,807,247
3,547,561
3,321,983
3,267,324
3,232,580
3,156,589
3,122,931
3,157,153
3,189,409
2,910,715
2,911,682
2,882,908
2,888,637
2,870,142
2,888,880
2,914,276
2,923,900
3,016,238
3,065,560
3,127,608
3,142,303
3,147,907
3,066,892
2,934,602
2,701,495
2,699,126
2,668,330
2,666,935
2,666,9352,668,3302,699,1262,701,4952,934,6023,066,8923,147,9073,142,3033,127,6083,065,5603,016,2382,923,9002,914,2762,888,8802,870,1422,888,6372,882,9082,911,6822,910,7153,189,4093,157,1533,122,9313,156,5893,232,5803,267,3243,321,9833,547,5614,807,2475,126,2425,486,5165,695,3935,925,4606,585,9096,762,8746,940,5657,023,1747,034,1437,029,7517,053,8807,080,4857,117,2187,124,9437,090,6796,907,5596,469,5836,352,9886,514,5246,541,9176,273,1444,466,4674,139,5883,291,1732,988,0942,316,8242,029,2511,834,8301,691,8541,335,2421,327,5341,293,7221,309,1171,316,1701,346,2691,359,8441,271,7291,156,4411,089,8602,622,4222,412,6612,127,9201,982,5091,927,9451,538,1891,507,7131,440,6341,391,8741,231,9861,199,7921,237,0661,247,6681,163,951997,177869,632863,5101,130,2541,136,4221,149,4311,138,4991,136,4961,118,1711,099,1411,095,8251,117,6021,107,9621,109,3321,113,5001,118,0001,112,6001,031,7001,046,7001,046,3001,075,2001,042,9001,024,600406,800216,400190,000114,300102,600
   > Total Current Assets 
38,300
39,100
77,700
43,000
185,900
130,200
101,000
97,100
116,900
105,700
109,100
143,500
133,100
133,800
128,502
143,337
126,262
117,462
146,318
85,231
93,669
105,051
116,870
109,501
120,323
32,389
22,594
82,127
102,556
96,144
98,469
109,880
101,288
102,670
104,885
122,354
130,851
139,821
132,322
109,843
98,269
48,455
30,564
68,416
95,113
128,142
111,506
86,478
88,138
93,662
122,523
38,819
147,094
84,732
127,842
141,332
21,158
243,827
54,377
137,478
250,896
66,600
76,171
128,381
65,425
81,974
80,118
84,864
70,427
51,052
47,937
39,046
51,648
62,348
123,998
66,275
182,095
149,475
100,302
431,662
384,421
1,705,945
466,189
172,205
143,292
84,302
130,865
35,022
38,987
397,133
40,199
114,170
59,220
40,082
31,755
25,669
39,617
16,383
16,444
24,773
22,698
25,942
27,985
160,089
31,942
29,485
32,005
23,621
25,142
25,14223,62132,00529,48531,942160,08927,98525,94222,69824,77316,44416,38339,61725,66931,75540,08259,220114,17040,199397,13338,98735,022130,86584,302143,292172,205466,1891,705,945384,421431,662100,302149,475182,09566,275123,99862,34851,64839,04647,93751,05270,42784,86480,11881,97465,425128,38176,17166,600250,896137,47854,377243,82721,158141,332127,84284,732147,09438,819122,52393,66288,13886,478111,506128,14295,11368,41630,56448,45598,269109,843132,322139,821130,851122,354104,885102,670101,288109,88098,46996,144102,55682,12722,59432,389120,323109,501116,870105,05193,66985,231146,318117,462126,262143,337128,502133,800133,100143,500109,100105,700116,90097,100101,000130,200185,90043,00077,70039,10038,300
       Cash And Cash Equivalents 
27,700
21,800
58,600
24,900
19,900
59,500
22,900
29,200
34,900
20,900
12,500
2,300
11,800
15,100
13,007
13,566
15,419
21,100
39,493
8,692
19,279
34,194
49,561
31,028
35,465
4,681
8,459
3,976
6,652
13,944
11,643
17,331
6,718
5,165
5,958
16,516
22,434
23,172
13,113
70,997
59,560
10,626
7,673
37,727
77,112
112,736
96,493
69,267
69,333
79,324
109,568
12,220
131,328
69,749
109,786
117,304
6,790
231,600
20,678
111,870
217,252
24,030
37,174
24,014
20,293
19,253
17,892
31,017
11,144
12,875
10,423
10,920
3,544
7,509
5,536
2,051
27,220
85,436
13,526
7,667
22,945
68,900
259,777
96,960
64,983
15,490
12,309
8,769
9,920
14,238
20,217
95,410
40,667
20,903
7,154
13,075
30,497
6,938
8,108
8,763
8,302
10,244
14,135
8,018
12,420
12,236
15,848
13,273
14,392
14,39213,27315,84812,23612,4208,01814,13510,2448,3028,7638,1086,93830,49713,0757,15420,90340,66795,41020,21714,2389,9208,76912,30915,49064,98396,960259,77768,90022,9457,66713,52685,43627,2202,0515,5367,5093,54410,92010,42312,87511,14431,01717,89219,25320,29324,01437,17424,030217,252111,87020,678231,6006,790117,304109,78669,749131,32812,220109,56879,32469,33369,26796,493112,73677,11237,7277,67310,62659,56070,99713,11323,17222,43416,5165,9585,1656,71817,33111,64313,9446,6523,9768,4594,68135,46531,02849,56134,19419,2798,69239,49321,10015,41913,56613,00715,10011,8002,30012,50020,90034,90029,20022,90059,50019,90024,90058,60021,80027,700
       Short-term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
33,100
32,800
33,200
32,848
33,902
33,942
33,911
1,568
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3,902
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000003,9020000000000000000000001,56833,91133,94233,90232,84833,20032,80033,10000000000000
       Net Receivables 
7,400
17,400
19,100
14,100
22,200
70,700
78,100
60,400
82,000
84,800
96,600
79,300
88,500
85,500
82,647
51,257
76,901
62,451
70,028
76,539
74,390
70,857
67,309
78,473
84,858
27,708
6,459
7,268
7,842
6,827
7,451
9,276
11,034
8,851
10,470
13,378
14,862
14,257
15,659
22,499
19,491
17,549
8,588
9,761
9,916
9,197
9,665
11,787
12,863
9,660
8,243
8,881
10,970
9,652
11,846
14,499
5,075
5,373
21,958
13,618
13,780
22,262
23,385
73,106
22,683
27,488
31,292
28,476
33,168
24,183
22,374
16,565
12,122
9,290
11,603
10,258
13,056
17,148
19,280
17,786
15,693
13,824
12,800
14,826
13,062
17,357
15,647
20,005
21,458
18,359
15,446
13,834
13,434
14,392
6,855
6,631
3,870
3,646
2,798
9,937
8,431
9,260
8,871
12,265
13,600
11,363
11,351
5,913
5,196
5,1965,91311,35111,36313,60012,2658,8719,2608,4319,9372,7983,6463,8706,6316,85514,39213,43413,83415,44618,35921,45820,00515,64717,35713,06214,82612,80013,82415,69317,78619,28017,14813,05610,25811,6039,29012,12216,56522,37424,18333,16828,47631,29227,48822,68373,10623,38522,26213,78013,61821,9585,3735,07514,49911,8469,65210,9708,8818,2439,66012,86311,7879,6659,1979,9169,7618,58817,54919,49122,49915,65914,25714,86213,37810,4708,85111,0349,2767,4516,8277,8427,2686,45927,70884,85878,47367,30970,85774,39076,53970,02862,45176,90151,25782,64785,50088,50079,30096,60084,80082,00060,40078,10070,70022,20014,10019,10017,4007,400
       Other Current Assets 
3,200
-100
0
4,000
143,800
0
0
7,500
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10,584
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5,674
38,177
42,285
56,772
50,137
50,346
68,290
77,313
78,363
65,285
65,237
70,632
69,944
5,772
1,622
4,888
8,361
2,177
2,663
2,032
2,094
1,772
1,731
2,365
2,604
2,006
1,015
2,841
3,955
3,424
9,578
7,114
11,181
11,758
20,048
19,970
639,909
10,714
22,449
18,479
15,229
9,450
10,350
10,916
12,179
8,593
13,001
14,716
10,869
9,052
10,889
13,861
11,304
84,854
12,781
15,219
11,858
8,889
11,747
12,555
3,829
6,248
7,609
9,590
4,536
4,926
5,119
4,787
4,996
5,963
5,250
5,799
5,538
6,073
5,965
6,438
4,979
4,806
5,922
5,886
4,806
4,435
5,554
5,5544,4354,8065,8865,9224,8064,9796,4385,9656,0735,5385,7995,2505,9634,9964,7875,1194,9264,5369,5907,6096,2483,82912,55511,7478,88911,85815,21912,78184,85411,30413,86110,8899,05210,86914,71613,0018,59312,17910,91610,3509,45015,22918,47922,44910,714639,90919,97020,04811,75811,1817,1149,5783,4243,9552,8411,0152,0062,6042,3651,7311,7722,0942,0322,6632,1778,3614,8881,6225,77269,94470,63265,23765,28578,36377,31368,29050,34650,13756,77242,28538,1775,674000000000010,58400000007,50000143,8004,0000-1003,200
   > Long-term Assets 
64,300
75,200
112,300
173,400
220,900
894,400
941,900
978,100
929,400
941,000
922,600
969,100
984,900
979,700
980,830
964,625
991,340
978,363
952,823
1,032,940
1,042,827
1,033,448
1,032,561
1,026,921
1,009,931
831,121
847,038
915,050
1,061,395
1,151,524
1,138,597
1,089,912
1,130,698
1,289,204
1,335,749
1,385,359
1,407,338
1,788,124
1,850,187
2,018,077
2,314,392
2,573,967
1,059,296
1,088,025
1,176,616
1,231,702
1,234,763
1,229,692
1,220,979
1,200,060
1,205,011
1,296,423
1,544,760
1,750,098
1,901,409
2,175,492
2,966,936
3,047,346
4,085,211
4,328,989
6,022,248
6,475,317
6,438,353
6,224,607
6,404,158
6,825,585
7,010,561
7,040,079
7,046,791
7,029,433
7,005,943
6,990,705
6,982,495
6,960,826
6,816,567
6,696,599
6,403,814
5,775,985
5,595,091
5,054,854
4,741,821
3,101,302
3,081,372
3,149,778
3,124,032
3,148,278
3,025,724
3,087,909
3,118,166
2,792,276
2,870,516
2,797,512
2,823,688
2,848,555
2,838,387
2,863,211
2,874,659
2,907,517
2,999,794
3,040,787
3,104,910
3,116,361
3,119,922
2,906,803
2,902,660
2,672,010
2,667,121
2,644,709
2,641,793
2,641,7932,644,7092,667,1212,672,0102,902,6602,906,8033,119,9223,116,3613,104,9103,040,7872,999,7942,907,5172,874,6592,863,2112,838,3872,848,5552,823,6882,797,5122,870,5162,792,2763,118,1663,087,9093,025,7243,148,2783,124,0323,149,7783,081,3723,101,3024,741,8215,054,8545,595,0915,775,9856,403,8146,696,5996,816,5676,960,8266,982,4956,990,7057,005,9437,029,4337,046,7917,040,0797,010,5616,825,5856,404,1586,224,6076,438,3536,475,3176,022,2484,328,9894,085,2113,047,3462,966,9362,175,4921,901,4091,750,0981,544,7601,296,4231,205,0111,200,0601,220,9791,229,6921,234,7631,231,7021,176,6161,088,0251,059,2962,573,9672,314,3922,018,0771,850,1871,788,1241,407,3381,385,3591,335,7491,289,2041,130,6981,089,9121,138,5971,151,5241,061,395915,050847,038831,1211,009,9311,026,9211,032,5611,033,4481,042,8271,032,940952,823978,363991,340964,625980,830979,700984,900969,100922,600941,000929,400978,100941,900894,400220,900173,400112,30075,20064,300
       Property Plant Equipment 
63,500
73,600
107,200
169,300
214,300
853,400
905,700
931,600
904,000
908,700
890,200
947,900
984,900
979,700
980,830
950,074
876,919
978,363
952,823
1,032,940
1,042,827
1,033,448
1,032,561
1,026,921
1,009,931
831,121
810,918
915,050
1,061,395
1,071,212
1,062,962
1,057,231
1,095,770
1,244,097
1,282,168
1,328,395
1,349,576
1,704,006
1,765,934
1,858,206
2,125,544
2,370,584
962,209
1,004,198
1,085,192
1,140,319
1,145,136
1,137,107
1,133,681
1,111,649
1,118,264
1,181,058
1,411,150
1,594,339
1,734,125
1,955,980
2,815,185
2,017
2,044
4,156,869
2,906
2,945
2,949
3,022
3,644
6,275
6,590
6,709
6,891
6,789
6,478
6,398
6,192
6,139
5,973
6,190
5,657,916
5,509,543
5,332,602
6,783
4,510,440
2,873,408
2,855,210
5,500
2,857,160
2,838,389
2,713,591
3,767
2,782,431
2,443,590
2,506,526
2,385
2,426,507
2,451,584
2,445,877
1,606
2,460,748
2,470,809
2,540,882
712
2,583,683
2,590,295
2,584,190
281
2,373,253
2,350,357
155
121
99
991211552,350,3572,373,2532812,584,1902,590,2952,583,6837122,540,8822,470,8092,460,7481,6062,445,8772,451,5842,426,5072,3852,506,5262,443,5902,782,4313,7672,713,5912,838,3892,857,1605,5002,855,2102,873,4084,510,4406,7835,332,6025,509,5435,657,9166,1905,9736,1396,1926,3986,4786,7896,8916,7096,5906,2753,6443,0222,9492,9452,9064,156,8692,0442,0172,815,1851,955,9801,734,1251,594,3391,411,1501,181,0581,118,2641,111,6491,133,6811,137,1071,145,1361,140,3191,085,1921,004,198962,2092,370,5842,125,5441,858,2061,765,9341,704,0061,349,5761,328,3951,282,1681,244,0971,095,7701,057,2311,062,9621,071,2121,061,395915,050810,918831,1211,009,9311,026,9211,032,5611,033,4481,042,8271,032,940952,823978,363876,919950,074980,830979,700984,900947,900890,200908,700904,000931,600905,700853,400214,300169,300107,20073,60063,500
       Goodwill 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3,047
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
61,158
61,541
53,054
52,371
52,371
52,371
52,371
52,371
52,371
52,192
52,086
52,086
52,041
52,041
51,656
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
000000000000000000000000000000000051,65652,04152,04152,08652,08652,19252,37152,37152,37152,37152,37152,37153,05461,54161,15800000000000000000000000000000000000000003,0470000000000000000000
       Long Term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
150,278
141,344
188,680
192,664
220,796
242,102
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
342,476
339,230
351,404
359,972
383,857
406,059
431,640
467,438
471,505
479,557
479,626
471,171
257,494
255,160
256,875
255,846
255,846256,875255,160257,494471,171479,626479,557471,505467,438431,640406,059383,857359,972351,404339,230342,47600000000242,102220,796192,664188,680141,344150,2780000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Intangible Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3,047
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13,314
25,181
27,536
25,185
28,698
36,743
45,992
48,854
49,441
75,294
75,516
86,416
98,188
120,184
52,543
52,394
55,745
55,731
51,003
41,066
36,862
36,941
39,152
54,713
82,415
89,712
102,176
143,845
0
0
0
0
78,252
15,962
13,497
11,883
11,525
11,190
10,867
10,545
10,222
9,899
9,576
9,253
8,930
8,607
8,284
7,962
0
0
0
6,671
0
0
0
1,862
0
0
0
1,416
0
0
0
840
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
000000000000000008400001,4160001,8620006,6710007,9628,2848,6078,9309,2539,5769,89910,22210,54510,86711,19011,52511,88313,49715,96278,2520000143,845102,17689,71282,41554,71339,15236,94136,86241,06651,00355,73155,74552,39452,543120,18498,18886,41675,51675,29449,44148,85445,99236,74328,69825,18527,53625,18113,314000000003,0470000000000000000000
       Long-term Assets Other 
300
1,600
5,100
500
6,600
41,000
36,200
22,700
25,400
32,300
32,400
0
0
0
0
0
114,421
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
36,120
0
0
46,746
43,732
2,384
224
78
79
0
0
0
0
73,455
75,264
76,421
44,991
31,433
34,224
34,476
35,334
42,616
40,815
45,456
44,886
18,218
0
66,047
65,108
0
11,814
2,936,186
3,962,114
27,524
159,069
144,845
623,907
2,165
3,034
3,283
3,071
2,617
2,913
3,042
3,303
3,559
3,880
4,102
3,538
1,458
50,426
49,560
48,079
1,357
43,210
39,214
33,498
1,082
29,693
63,139
60,026
1,247
62,097
57,887
55,379
4,764
52,980
54,495
53,280
2,510,201
53,939
52,851
52,853
2,608,435
53,789
54,561
56,175
2,426,896
58,236
64,159
2,411,806
2,387,713
0
02,387,7132,411,80664,15958,2362,426,89656,17554,56153,7892,608,43552,85352,85153,9392,510,20153,28054,49552,9804,76455,37957,88762,0971,24760,02663,13929,6931,08233,49839,21443,2101,35748,07949,56050,4261,4583,5384,1023,8803,5593,3033,0422,9132,6173,0713,2833,0342,165623,907144,845159,06927,5243,962,1142,936,18611,814065,10866,047018,21844,88645,45640,81542,61635,33434,47634,22431,43344,99176,42175,26473,455000079782242,38443,73246,7460036,120000000000114,4210000032,40032,30025,40022,70036,20041,0006,6005005,1001,600300
> Total Liabilities 
36,300
47,700
58,700
80,500
122,600
516,600
527,600
570,100
541,200
553,400
535,000
619,800
653,000
648,700
642,747
643,528
647,002
627,917
614,443
655,997
675,260
679,385
685,357
699,311
691,848
529,783
534,738
611,222
675,016
777,781
768,958
732,991
768,779
930,990
984,072
988,995
1,021,488
1,244,472
1,267,515
1,239,809
1,344,695
1,586,020
700,779
748,301
867,108
961,331
959,407
951,544
951,058
951,358
921,904
936,090
1,085,637
1,129,432
1,199,763
1,394,023
1,625,784
1,702,629
2,354,040
2,349,233
3,451,048
3,367,221
3,288,485
3,056,589
3,067,623
3,184,623
3,324,752
3,401,805
3,385,563
3,344,777
3,221,517
3,252,234
3,254,647
3,397,400
3,346,646
3,281,060
3,242,523
3,328,842
3,109,940
3,114,751
2,821,635
2,609,681
1,840,965
1,586,360
1,595,201
1,788,471
1,690,658
1,626,189
1,673,150
1,691,716
1,480,688
1,433,421
1,353,988
1,326,114
1,330,703
1,389,877
1,419,190
1,418,068
1,448,195
1,517,232
1,568,130
1,528,108
1,523,303
1,534,718
1,427,415
1,455,084
1,446,662
1,468,019
1,460,519
1,460,5191,468,0191,446,6621,455,0841,427,4151,534,7181,523,3031,528,1081,568,1301,517,2321,448,1951,418,0681,419,1901,389,8771,330,7031,326,1141,353,9881,433,4211,480,6881,691,7161,673,1501,626,1891,690,6581,788,4711,595,2011,586,3601,840,9652,609,6812,821,6353,114,7513,109,9403,328,8423,242,5233,281,0603,346,6463,397,4003,254,6473,252,2343,221,5173,344,7773,385,5633,401,8053,324,7523,184,6233,067,6233,056,5893,288,4853,367,2213,451,0482,349,2332,354,0401,702,6291,625,7841,394,0231,199,7631,129,4321,085,637936,090921,904951,358951,058951,544959,407961,331867,108748,301700,7791,586,0201,344,6951,239,8091,267,5151,244,4721,021,488988,995984,072930,990768,779732,991768,958777,781675,016611,222534,738529,783691,848699,311685,357679,385675,260655,997614,443627,917647,002643,528642,747648,700653,000619,800535,000553,400541,200570,100527,600516,600122,60080,50058,70047,70036,300
   > Total Current Liabilities 
5,700
8,200
17,700
33,400
28,400
60,000
61,700
142,200
66,800
66,000
66,700
156,900
51,100
51,300
54,774
56,766
51,880
44,056
44,374
97,933
100,617
110,316
109,024
117,936
120,160
24,191
28,995
611,222
675,016
737,075
41,959
40,568
32,203
35,967
36,902
33,837
34,470
47,492
47,091
52,664
55,380
81,163
28,148
30,953
30,836
24,123
22,698
22,354
27,576
25,653
27,912
27,059
34,984
1,081,758
47,905
49,423
145,193
93,514
131,408
242,310
559,357
558,741
319,081
412,309
431,996
310,263
385,294
372,777
347,844
317,430
437,234
463,377
485,769
570,271
833,132
747,126
672,891
662,504
522,241
650,313
346,375
1,161,428
473,492
280,638
286,884
106,654
215,529
166,050
271,354
436,856
256,101
260,989
101,844
173,146
182,404
181,387
388,849
278,198
349,453
146,128
147,124
187,222
148,765
321,647
276,680
306,974
136,010
134,066
403,338
403,338134,066136,010306,974276,680321,647148,765187,222147,124146,128349,453278,198388,849181,387182,404173,146101,844260,989256,101436,856271,354166,050215,529106,654286,884280,638473,4921,161,428346,375650,313522,241662,504672,891747,126833,132570,271485,769463,377437,234317,430347,844372,777385,294310,263431,996412,309319,081558,741559,357242,310131,40893,514145,19349,42347,9051,081,75834,98427,05927,91225,65327,57622,35422,69824,12330,83630,95328,14881,16355,38052,66447,09147,49234,47033,83736,90235,96732,20340,56841,959737,075675,016611,22228,99524,191120,160117,936109,024110,316100,61797,93344,37444,05651,88056,76654,77451,30051,100156,90066,70066,00066,800142,20061,70060,00028,40033,40017,7008,2005,700
       Short-term Debt 
900
0
100
6,200
0
0
0
79,300
0
0
0
93,300
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
582,492
639,196
704,433
6,332
5,984
2,990
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
31,330
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1,044,077
0
0
88,991
43,579
56,586
166,979
455,925
459,206
231,191
308,089
340,857
209,448
282,018
264,535
245,460
220,744
340,585
365,855
394,464
475,142
687,449
609,644
510,778
534,415
399,156
328,260
132,805
304,922
250,644
206,961
167,484
27,480
90,649
91,567
187,677
183,518
180,827
182,511
33,063
99,867
121,932
119,381
326,782
212,889
283,571
76,539
79,203
127,315
87,926
265,967
220,932
250,222
85,633
85,371
0
085,37185,633250,222220,932265,96787,926127,31579,20376,539283,571212,889326,782119,381121,93299,86733,063182,511180,827183,518187,67791,56790,64927,480167,484206,961250,644304,922132,805328,260399,156534,415510,778609,644687,449475,142394,464365,855340,585220,744245,460264,535282,018209,448340,857308,089231,191459,206455,925166,97956,58643,57988,991001,044,0770000000000031,330000000002,9905,9846,332704,433639,196582,49200000000000000093,30000079,3000006,2001000900
       Short Long Term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1,971,914
1,855,696
1,611,653
1,471,721
1,367,650
1,324,392
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
99,867
121,932
119,381
326,782
212,889
283,571
76,539
79,203
127,315
87,926
265,967
220,932
250,222
85,633
85,371
309,411
309,41185,37185,633250,222220,932265,96787,926127,31579,20376,539283,571212,889326,782119,381121,93299,867000000001,324,3921,367,6501,471,7211,611,6531,855,6961,971,9140000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Accounts payable 
4,800
8,200
17,600
27,200
28,400
60,000
61,700
26,600
66,800
66,000
66,700
63,600
51,100
51,300
54,774
33,038
51,880
44,056
44,374
51,908
50,834
57,230
52,136
61,729
60,696
16,191
21,028
17,393
23,563
2,142
29,976
29,225
2,008
2,556
2,889
32,260
32,719
43,305
43,122
1,664
4,473
4,343
3,374
270
704
1,147
853
18,605
23,775
21,843
23,387
22,525
1,667
1,482
39,561
40,350
46,848
6,307
63,470
63,139
87,620
81,752
69,942
6,571
7,777
5,329
2,910
10,215
5,136
2,337
1,625
3,013
1,800
6,335
8,499
3,460
100,177
122,106
120,697
1,313
124,513
145,801
138,208
3,847
79,400
79,174
74,183
4,042
83,677
81,022
75,274
9,169
68,781
73,279
60,472
5,571
0
0
65,882
6,119
67,921
59,907
60,839
5,150
0
0
0
4,113
2,441
2,4414,1130005,15060,83959,90767,9216,11965,882005,57160,47273,27968,7819,16975,27481,02283,6774,04274,18379,17479,4003,847138,208145,801124,5131,313120,697122,106100,1773,4608,4996,3351,8003,0131,6252,3375,13610,2152,9105,3297,7776,57169,94281,75287,62063,13963,4706,30746,84840,35039,5611,4821,66722,52523,38721,84323,77518,6058531,1477042703,3744,3434,4731,66443,12243,30532,71932,2602,8892,5562,00829,22529,9762,14223,56317,39321,02816,19160,69661,72952,13657,23050,83451,90844,37444,05651,88033,03854,77451,30051,10063,60066,70066,00066,80026,60061,70060,00028,40027,20017,6008,2004,800
       Other Current Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
36,300
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
23,728
0
0
0
46,025
49,783
53,086
56,888
56,207
59,464
8,000
7,967
11,337
4,470
29,339
5,651
5,359
27,205
33,411
34,013
1,577
1,751
4,187
3,969
48,002
50,907
15,499
24,774
28,816
30,132
22,976
21,845
3,749
3,801
3,810
4,525
4,534
33,317
7,030
8,344
9,073
9,354
43,628
11,352
12,192
15,812
17,783
17,948
90,087
79,751
87,356
94,570
82,742
86,257
85,043
88,158
83,019
76,748
73,388
125,343
118,225
61,936
5,983
2,388
304,346
89,057
710,705
84,640
61,502
40,000
0
50,697
66,087
0
172,316
75,274
65,345
68,781
73,279
60,472
54,143
62,067
65,309
65,882
61,487
67,921
59,907
148,765
47,872
55,748
56,752
50,377
43,015
42,525
42,52543,01550,37756,75255,74847,872148,76559,90767,92161,48765,88265,30962,06754,14360,47273,27968,78165,34575,274172,316066,08750,697040,00061,50284,640710,70589,057304,3462,3885,98361,936118,225125,34373,38876,74883,01988,15885,04386,25782,74294,57087,35679,75190,08717,94817,78315,81212,19211,35243,6289,3549,0738,3447,03033,3174,5344,5253,8103,8013,74921,84522,97630,13228,81624,77415,49950,90748,0023,9694,1871,7511,57734,01333,41127,2055,3595,65129,3394,47011,3377,9678,00059,46456,20756,88853,08649,78346,02500023,728000000036,3000000000
   > Long-term Liabilities 
30,600
39,500
41,000
47,100
94,200
456,600
465,900
427,900
474,400
487,400
468,300
462,900
601,900
597,400
587,973
586,762
595,122
583,861
570,069
558,064
574,643
569,069
576,333
581,375
571,688
505,592
505,743
0
0
40,706
726,999
692,423
736,576
895,023
947,170
955,158
987,018
1,196,980
1,220,424
1,187,145
1,289,315
1,504,857
672,631
717,348
836,272
937,208
936,709
929,190
923,482
925,705
893,992
909,031
1,050,653
47,674
1,151,858
1,344,600
1,480,591
1,609,115
2,222,632
2,106,923
2,891,691
2,808,480
2,969,404
2,644,280
2,635,627
2,874,360
2,939,458
3,029,028
3,037,719
3,027,347
2,784,283
2,788,857
2,768,878
2,827,129
2,513,514
2,533,934
2,569,632
2,666,338
2,587,699
2,464,438
2,475,260
1,448,253
1,367,473
1,305,722
1,308,317
1,681,817
1,475,129
1,460,139
1,401,796
1,254,860
1,224,587
1,172,432
1,252,144
1,152,968
1,148,299
1,208,490
1,030,341
1,139,870
1,098,742
1,371,104
1,421,006
1,340,886
1,374,538
1,213,071
1,150,735
1,148,110
1,310,652
1,333,953
1,057,181
1,057,1811,333,9531,310,6521,148,1101,150,7351,213,0711,374,5381,340,8861,421,0061,371,1041,098,7421,139,8701,030,3411,208,4901,148,2991,152,9681,252,1441,172,4321,224,5871,254,8601,401,7961,460,1391,475,1291,681,8171,308,3171,305,7221,367,4731,448,2532,475,2602,464,4382,587,6992,666,3382,569,6322,533,9342,513,5142,827,1292,768,8782,788,8572,784,2833,027,3473,037,7193,029,0282,939,4582,874,3602,635,6272,644,2802,969,4042,808,4802,891,6912,106,9232,222,6321,609,1151,480,5911,344,6001,151,85847,6741,050,653909,031893,992925,705923,482929,190936,709937,208836,272717,348672,6311,504,8571,289,3151,187,1451,220,4241,196,980987,018955,158947,170895,023736,576692,423726,99940,70600505,743505,592571,688581,375576,333569,069574,643558,064570,069583,861595,122586,762587,973597,400601,900462,900468,300487,400474,400427,900465,900456,60094,20047,10041,00039,50030,600
       Other Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
28,960
0
0
0
24,736
0
0
0
30,151
0
10,773
13,254
12,292
0
30,537
34,050
23,929
20,985
25,446
29,544
31,190
30,276
61,396
58,119
62,088
83,375
95,113
79,648
61,190
63,546
66,469
63,106
59,100
57,841
61,547
63,268
66,034
68,045
68,165
71,142
80,693
27,530
28,211
24,344
34,265
105,611
101,702
291,453
47,008
41,131
35,575
35,186
35,209
34,660
33,786
32,659
30,993
28,878
28,416
63,519
41,121
27,131
25,713
24,245
180,132
86,278
141,522
146,396
145,033
151,409
20,341
61,541
0
0
0
194,007
200,368
154,277
137,664
123,791
129,565
141,450
153,025
153,425
160,262
184,583
133,333
114,392
102,198
0
89,094
0
0
0
00089,0940102,198114,392133,333184,583160,262153,425153,025141,450129,565123,791137,664154,277200,368194,00700061,54120,341151,409145,033146,396141,52286,278180,13224,24525,71327,13141,12163,51928,41628,87830,99332,65933,78634,66035,20935,18635,57541,13147,008291,453101,702105,61134,26524,34428,21127,53080,69371,14268,16568,04566,03463,26861,54757,84159,10063,10666,46963,54661,19079,64895,11383,37562,08858,11961,39630,27631,19029,54425,44620,98523,92934,05030,537012,29213,25410,773030,15100024,73600028,960000000000000000
> Total Stockholder Equity
66,300
66,600
131,300
135,900
284,200
508,000
515,300
505,100
505,100
493,300
496,700
492,800
465,000
464,800
466,585
464,434
470,600
467,908
484,698
462,174
461,236
459,114
464,074
437,111
438,406
333,727
334,894
385,955
488,935
469,887
468,108
318,545
314,135
310,767
309,113
371,742
372,142
683,473
714,994
888,111
1,067,966
1,036,402
389,081
408,140
404,621
398,513
386,862
364,626
358,059
342,364
405,630
399,152
606,217
705,398
829,488
922,801
1,362,310
1,588,544
1,785,548
2,117,234
2,822,096
3,174,696
3,226,039
3,296,399
3,401,960
3,722,936
3,765,927
3,723,138
3,731,655
3,735,708
3,832,363
3,777,517
3,779,496
3,625,774
3,593,919
3,481,814
3,343,386
2,596,618
2,585,453
2,371,765
2,304,607
2,197,566
1,706,596
1,735,623
1,672,123
1,444,109
1,465,931
1,496,742
1,484,003
1,497,693
1,430,027
1,478,261
1,528,920
1,562,523
1,539,439
1,499,003
1,495,086
1,505,832
1,568,043
1,548,328
1,559,478
1,614,195
1,624,604
1,532,174
1,507,187
1,246,411
1,252,464
1,200,311
1,206,416
1,206,4161,200,3111,252,4641,246,4111,507,1871,532,1741,624,6041,614,1951,559,4781,548,3281,568,0431,505,8321,495,0861,499,0031,539,4391,562,5231,528,9201,478,2611,430,0271,497,6931,484,0031,496,7421,465,9311,444,1091,672,1231,735,6231,706,5962,197,5662,304,6072,371,7652,585,4532,596,6183,343,3863,481,8143,593,9193,625,7743,779,4963,777,5173,832,3633,735,7083,731,6553,723,1383,765,9273,722,9363,401,9603,296,3993,226,0393,174,6962,822,0962,117,2341,785,5481,588,5441,362,310922,801829,488705,398606,217399,152405,630342,364358,059364,626386,862398,513404,621408,140389,0811,036,4021,067,966888,111714,994683,473372,142371,742309,113310,767314,135318,545468,108469,887488,935385,955334,894333,727438,406437,111464,074459,114461,236462,174484,698467,908470,600464,434466,585464,800465,000492,800496,700493,300505,100505,100515,300508,000284,200135,900131,30066,60066,300
   Common Stock
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
283,776
270,248
263,101
257,493
239,565
243,312
233,222
201,795
199,100
205,277
192,843
175,521
188,155
0
0
299,886
0
0
0
297,244
296,601
294,849
316,967
383,086
389,674
747,330
788,689
915,280
1,092,198
1,218,854
548,302
546,654
536,149
542,185
518,619
440,576
425,952
462,713
567,001
577,264
805,256
873,523
829,488
1,187,267
1,299,213
1,437,545
1,524,166
1,711,565
2,442,421
2,745,206
2,806,614
2,829,662
2,840,520
3,072,326
3,083,581
3,039,189
3,054,835
3,072,829
3,174,034
3,171,794
3,170,860
3,167,351
3,167,332
3,168,915
3,180,538
3,181,643
3,182,151
3,108,424
3,080,563
2,977,305
2,509,652
2,462,611
2,382,947
2,144,286
2,140,531
2,124,760
2,117,583
2,101,520
2,049,116
2,049,272
2,039,909
2,032,675
1,984,722
1,943,738
1,944,482
1,944,513
1,922,168
1,883,653
1,857,974
1,857,986
1,845,928
1,842,010
1,824,979
1,837,169
1,837,122
1,837,138
0
01,837,1381,837,1221,837,1691,824,9791,842,0101,845,9281,857,9861,857,9741,883,6531,922,1681,944,5131,944,4821,943,7381,984,7222,032,6752,039,9092,049,2722,049,1162,101,5202,117,5832,124,7602,140,5312,144,2862,382,9472,462,6112,509,6522,977,3053,080,5633,108,4243,182,1513,181,6433,180,5383,168,9153,167,3323,167,3513,170,8603,171,7943,174,0343,072,8293,054,8353,039,1893,083,5813,072,3262,840,5202,829,6622,806,6142,745,2062,442,4211,711,5651,524,1661,437,5451,299,2131,187,267829,488873,523805,256577,264567,001462,713425,952440,576518,619542,185536,149546,654548,3021,218,8541,092,198915,280788,689747,330389,674383,086316,967294,849296,601297,244000299,88600188,155175,521192,843205,277199,100201,795233,222243,312239,565257,493263,101270,248283,776000000000000
   Retained Earnings 
1,500
4,900
5,700
7,000
12,000
20,000
26,200
27,100
30,600
36,700
40,100
40,500
2,600
20,200
22,206
27,793
25,523
29,244
55,331
60,862
61,905
68,283
73,564
67,843
73,213
0
0
0
17,498
-40,099
-46,422
-35,914
-41,515
-47,428
-54,671
-69,836
-78,027
-145,885
0
-173,898
-190,314
-245,307
-915,155
-136,710
-139,427
-148,979
-159,250
-166,192
-173,888
-190,102
0
-201,521
-211,440
834,449
0
0
101,814
150,999
185,755
373,553
400,940
383,209
420,386
467,034
561,716
648,181
681,267
682,265
674,129
661,711
655,453
601,495
602,100
451,946
416,795
301,324
153,132
-594,701
-606,897
-747,840
-786,812
-789,468
-811,045
-728,934
-713,964
-704,452
-678,104
-634,513
-639,330
-607,503
-623,937
-574,801
-523,984
-480,233
-454,457
-451,665
-454,180
-441,382
-362,234
-338,593
-298,149
-243,984
-227,635
-321,769
-331,789
-596,982
-591,582
-642,162
-635,735
-635,735-642,162-591,582-596,982-331,789-321,769-227,635-243,984-298,149-338,593-362,234-441,382-454,180-451,665-454,457-480,233-523,984-574,801-623,937-607,503-639,330-634,513-678,104-704,452-713,964-728,934-811,045-789,468-786,812-747,840-606,897-594,701153,132301,324416,795451,946602,100601,495655,453661,711674,129682,265681,267648,181561,716467,034420,386383,209400,940373,553185,755150,999101,81400834,449-211,440-201,5210-190,102-173,888-166,192-159,250-148,979-139,427-136,710-915,155-245,307-190,314-173,8980-145,885-78,027-69,836-54,671-47,428-41,515-35,914-46,422-40,09917,49800073,21367,84373,56468,28361,90560,86255,33129,24425,52327,79322,20620,2002,60040,50040,10036,70030,60027,10026,20020,00012,0007,0005,7004,9001,500
   Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income 
200
200
200
0
0
2,800
5,700
14,800
15,700
9,000
27,700
31,300
34,400
44,500
47,202
52,487
0
0
62,672
80,055
81,150
79,590
84,488
93,226
88,962
0
0
0
-34,489
-2,026
-3,284
-3,126
-3,030
-3,143
-4,944
-5,100
-5,087
-5,559
714,994
-5,116
-5,175
-5,888
-6,319
0
-6,094
-6,133
-5,958
-5,275
-5,178
-5,577
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-734
-1,602
1,205
-113
-961
-297
-276
2,429
1,079
1,684
2,691
1,168
2,876
4,228
6,536
6,477
9,792
11,575
9,716
9,676
10,199
11,181
10,856
9,729
7,989
1,946
3,140
4,275
3,504
6,495
5,750
3,676
4,848
3,790
12,995
10,081
9,174
6,930
4,784
2,701
8,109
3,268
-347
193
6,311
11,933
13,997
6,224
6,924
5,335
0
05,3356,9246,22413,99711,9336,311193-3473,2688,1092,7014,7846,9309,17410,08112,9953,7904,8483,6765,7506,4953,5044,2753,1401,9467,9899,72910,85611,18110,1999,6769,71611,5759,7926,4776,5364,2282,8761,1682,6911,6841,0792,429-276-297-961-1131,205-1,602-73400000000-5,577-5,178-5,275-5,958-6,133-6,0940-6,319-5,888-5,175-5,116714,994-5,559-5,087-5,100-4,944-3,143-3,030-3,126-3,284-2,026-34,48900088,96293,22684,48879,59081,15080,05562,6720052,48747,20244,50034,40031,30027,7009,00015,70014,8005,7002,80000200200200
   Capital Surplus 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Treasury Stock0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Other Stockholders Equity 
61,700
61,500
125,400
128,900
272,200
485,200
483,400
463,200
458,800
447,600
428,900
421,000
428,000
400,100
397,177
384,154
0
0
366,695
321,257
318,181
311,241
306,022
276,042
276,231
0
0
0
505,926
512,012
517,814
357,585
358,680
361,338
368,728
446,678
455,256
834,917
0
1,067,125
1,263,455
1,287,597
1,310,555
544,850
550,142
553,625
552,070
536,093
537,125
538,043
0
600,673
817,657
-129,051
0
0
1,260,496
0
1,600,527
1,745,283
2,419,951
2,791,600
2,806,614
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8,320
8,154
9,729
7,989
1,946
3,140
0
0
0
0
0
4,848
3,790
12,995
10,081
9,174
6,930
4,784
2,701
8,109
3,268
-347
193
6,311
11,933
0
6,224
0
0
0
0006,224011,9336,311193-3473,2688,1092,7014,7846,9309,17410,08112,9953,7904,848000003,1401,9467,9899,7298,1548,32000000000000000002,806,6142,791,6002,419,9511,745,2831,600,52701,260,49600-129,051817,657600,6730538,043537,125536,093552,070553,625550,142544,8501,310,5551,287,5971,263,4551,067,1250834,917455,256446,678368,728361,338358,680357,585517,814512,012505,926000276,231276,042306,022311,241318,181321,257366,69500384,154397,177400,100428,000421,000428,900447,600458,800463,200483,400485,200272,200128,900125,40061,50061,700



Balance Sheet

Currency in USD. All numbers in thousands.