25 XP   0   0   10

Is Finansal Kiralama AS
Buy, Hold or Sell?

Let's analyse Is Finansal Kiralama AS together

PenkeI guess you are interested in Is Finansal Kiralama AS. Buy, hold or sell? I don't know! However, I do recommend doing research before doing anything. I will help you with that.

I'm going to help you getting a better view of Is Finansal Kiralama AS. At the end you don't have to ask anyone for trading advice. You can make your own decision, with more confidence, the odds in your favor, backed by data.

You can find me behind Let's Analyse Together in the top-right of each section.

Get notifications about Is Finansal Kiralama AS

I send you an email if I find something interesting about Is Finansal Kiralama AS.

Quick analysis of Is Finansal Kiralama AS (30 sec.)










What can you expect buying and holding a share of Is Finansal Kiralama AS? (30 sec.)

How much money do you get?

How much money do you get?
₺0.00
When do you have the money?
1 year
How often do you get paid?
0.0%

What is your share worth?

Current worth
₺11.33
Expected worth in 1 year
₺17.29
How sure are you?
87.5%

+ What do you gain per year?

Total Gains per Share
₺5.96
Return On Investment
41.1%

For what price can you sell your share?

Current Price per Share
₺14.51
Expected price per share
₺11.32 - ₺14.73
How sure are you?
50%

1. Valuation of Is Finansal Kiralama AS (5 min.)




Live pricePrice per Share (EOD)

₺14.51

Intrinsic Value Per Share

₺49.23 - ₺59.17

Total Value Per Share

₺60.56 - ₺70.50

2. Growth of Is Finansal Kiralama AS (5 min.)




Is Is Finansal Kiralama AS growing?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
How rich?$229.1m$100.5m$102.5m50.5%

How much money is Is Finansal Kiralama AS making?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
Making money$15.6m$7.5m$8m51.4%
Net Profit Margin53.9%45.3%--

How much money comes from the company's main activities?

3. Financial Health of Is Finansal Kiralama AS (5 min.)




4. Comparing to competitors in the Credit Services industry (5 min.)




  Industry Rankings (Credit Services)  


Richest
#127 / 253

Most Revenue
#147 / 253

Most Profit
#95 / 253

What can you expect buying and holding a share of Is Finansal Kiralama AS? (5 min.)

Welcome investor! Is Finansal Kiralama AS's management wants to use your money to grow the business. In return you get a share of Is Finansal Kiralama AS.

What can you expect buying and holding a share of Is Finansal Kiralama AS?

First you should know what it really means to hold a share of Is Finansal Kiralama AS. And how you can make/lose money.

Speculation

The Price per Share of Is Finansal Kiralama AS is ₺14.51. The market price reflects what other people think it is worth; not what it's really worth. Your job is to find out if the market price is fair, overpriced, or underpriced. I will help you with that.

If you buy blind, there is a 50% chance of making or losing money by selling the stock in the future. However, we can look at a few things to determine the odds in our favor:

  • The fundamentals: the financial health trends of Is Finansal Kiralama AS.
  • The technials: based on market psychology, we can make a calculated estimate of what the price will do in the future. We can do this through technical analysis. We can calculate the probabilities and the expected value (millionaire math). That's called speculation.
  • The book value: what is the market price compared to it's book value.

Investing

If you really want to invest in Is Finansal Kiralama AS, you will have to let go of the thought of selling in the future. If you have to sell the share for less than you bought it, it can still be a good investment. Focus on what it means to hold the stock forever:

  • You own a part of the company. The equity of this part can grow or shrink. The current Book Value per Share is ₺11.33. Based on the TTM, the Book Value Change Per Share is ₺1.49 per quarter. Based on the YOY, the Book Value Change Per Share is ₺0.55 per quarter.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of additional shares.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of cash. Based on the TTM the Dividend per Share is ₺0.00 per quarter.
Based on historical numbers we can estimate the returns while holding a share of Is Finansal Kiralama AS.

How much money are you going to get?

 MRQTTMYOY5Y10Y
 % of Price per Share% of Price per Share% of Price per Share% of Price per Share% of Price per Share
Usd Eps0.020.2%0.020.2%0.010.1%0.010.1%0.000.0%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share0.030.2%0.050.3%0.020.1%0.020.1%0.010.1%
Usd Dividend Per Share0.000.0%0.000.0%0.000.0%0.000.0%0.000.0%
Usd Total Gains Per Share0.030.2%0.050.3%0.020.1%0.020.1%0.010.1%
Usd Price Per Share0.32-0.33-0.20-0.17-0.11-
Price to Earnings Ratio3.26-3.59-5.05-5.73-4.32-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio11.30-0.50--85.24--4.27-12.06-
Price to Book Ratio0.92-1.04-1.35-1.36-1.29-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio11.30-0.50--85.24--4.27-12.06-

When do you get the money?

Usd Investment
$.00
Usd Price Per Share0.451261
Number of shares2216
Gains per QuarterTrailing 12 Months5 Year
Usd Dividend Per Share0.000.00
Usd Book Value Change Per Share0.050.02
Usd Total Gains Per Share0.050.02
Gains per Quarter (2216 shares)102.6733.39
Gains per Year (2216 shares)410.69133.57
YearsReturn on Investment (TTM)Return on Investment (5Y)
 DividendBook Value gainTotal gainsDividendBook Value gainTotal gains
Broker costs---10---10
104114010134124
208218120267258
30123212230401392
40164316340534526
50205320450668660
60246424560801794
70287528670935928
8032863278010691062
9036963689012021196
10041074100013361330

How sure are you?

Based on the past periods, how sure are you to get value out of your investment.

Linear %
 Trailing 12 Months3Y5 Year10 YearALLTIME
  % % % % %
Earnings Per Share4.00.00.0100.0%12.00.00.0100.0%19.01.00.095.0%38.02.00.095.0%75.02.00.097.4%
Book Value Change Per Share3.01.00.075.0%10.02.00.083.3%17.03.00.085.0%35.05.00.087.5%68.07.02.088.3%
Dividend per Share0.00.04.00.0%0.00.012.00.0%0.00.020.00.0%0.00.040.00.0%0.00.077.00.0%
Total Gains per Share3.01.00.075.0%10.02.00.083.3%17.03.00.085.0%35.05.00.087.5%68.07.02.088.3%

Fundamentals of Is Finansal Kiralama AS

About Is Finansal Kiralama AS

Is Finansal Kiralama Anonim Sirketi engages in financial leasing services in Turkey and internationally. The company's leasing products include sale and lease back, software leasing, and operational leasing. It also provides secondhand market services, insurance transactions, and after sales services. The company was incorporated in 1988 and is headquartered in Istanbul, Turkey.

Fundamental data was last updated by Penke on 2024-05-17 10:27:05.

Financial Health

Profitability Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is making a huge profit.
Using its assets, the company is less efficient in making profit.
Using its investors money, the company is less efficient in making profit.
Operating Efficiency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
Liquidity Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is unable to pay all its short-term debts.
The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets.
Solvency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is just able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity.

Valuation

Valuation Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
Based on the equity, the company is underpriced.
Based on the earnings, the company is cheap.
Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap.

1.1. Profitability of Is Finansal Kiralama AS.

1.1. Profitability
1.1.1. Net Profit Margin

Measures how much net profit Is Finansal Kiralama AS earns for each ₤1 of revenue.

  • Above 10% is considered healthy but always compare Is Finansal Kiralama AS to the Credit Services industry mean.
  • A Net Profit Margin of 63.0% means that ₤0.63 for each ₤1 in revenue is generated as profit.

Let's take a look of the Net Profit Margin trends of Is Finansal Kiralama AS:

  • The MRQ is 63.0%. The company is making a huge profit. +2
  • The TTM is 53.9%. The company is making a huge profit. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ63.0%TTM53.9%+9.2%
TTM53.9%YOY45.3%+8.5%
TTM53.9%5Y40.0%+13.9%
5Y40.0%10Y31.6%+8.4%
Compared to industry (Credit Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ63.0%13.4%+49.6%
TTM53.9%14.2%+39.7%
YOY45.3%16.6%+28.7%
5Y40.0%16.5%+23.5%
10Y31.6%14.4%+17.2%
1.1.2. Return on Assets

Shows how efficient Is Finansal Kiralama AS is using its assets to generate profit.

  • Above 5% is considered healthy but always compare Is Finansal Kiralama AS to the Credit Services industry mean.
  • 1.1% Return on Assets means that Is Finansal Kiralama AS generated ₤0.01 profit for each $1 in assets.

Let's take a look of the Return on Assets trends of Is Finansal Kiralama AS:

  • The MRQ is 1.1%. Using its assets, the company is less efficient in making profit.
  • The TTM is 1.1%. Using its assets, the company is less efficient in making profit.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ1.1%TTM1.1%+0.0%
TTM1.1%YOY0.8%+0.3%
TTM1.1%5Y0.7%+0.4%
5Y0.7%10Y0.5%+0.1%
Compared to industry (Credit Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ1.1%0.9%+0.2%
TTM1.1%0.9%+0.2%
YOY0.8%0.8%0.0%
5Y0.7%0.8%-0.1%
10Y0.5%0.7%-0.2%
1.1.3. Return on Equity

Shows how efficient Is Finansal Kiralama AS is using its investors money to generate profit.

  • Above 15%-20% is considered healthy but always compare Is Finansal Kiralama AS to the Credit Services industry mean.
  • 7.8% Return on Equity means Is Finansal Kiralama AS generated ₤0.08 for each ₤1 the owners (shareholders) invested.

Let's take a look of the Return on Equity trends of Is Finansal Kiralama AS:

  • The MRQ is 7.8%. Using its investors money, the company is less efficient in making profit.
  • The TTM is 9.0%. Using its investors money, the company is less efficient in making profit.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ7.8%TTM9.0%-1.2%
TTM9.0%YOY8.6%+0.4%
TTM9.0%5Y5.8%+3.2%
5Y5.8%10Y4.5%+1.3%
Compared to industry (Credit Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ7.8%3.2%+4.6%
TTM9.0%3.2%+5.8%
YOY8.6%3.5%+5.1%
5Y5.8%3.0%+2.8%
10Y4.5%3.4%+1.1%

1.2. Operating Efficiency of Is Finansal Kiralama AS.

1.2. Operating Efficiency
1.2.1. Operating Margin

Measures how efficient Is Finansal Kiralama AS is operating .

  • Measures how much profit Is Finansal Kiralama AS makes for each ₤1 of sales after paying variable costs (production costs, wages, etc) but before taxes.
  • Above 15% is considered healthy but always compare Is Finansal Kiralama AS to the Credit Services industry mean.
  • An Operating Margin of 0.0% means the company generated ₤0.00  for each ₤1 in revenue (before taxes).

Let's take a look of the Operating Margin trends of Is Finansal Kiralama AS:

  • The MRQ is 0.0%. The data is not here.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ-TTM-0.0%
TTM-YOY-0.0%
TTM-5Y-0.0%
5Y-10Y-0.0%
Compared to industry (Credit Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ-21.2%-21.2%
TTM-19.4%-19.4%
YOY-27.4%-27.4%
5Y-19.4%-19.4%
10Y-23.9%-23.9%
1.2.2. Operating Ratio

Measures how efficient Is Finansal Kiralama AS is keeping operating costs low.

  • Below 1 is considered healthy (always compare to Credit Services industry mean).
  • An Operation Ratio of 0.00 means that the operating costs are ₤0.00 for each ₤1 in net sales.

Let's take a look of the Operating Ratio trends of Is Finansal Kiralama AS:

  • The MRQ is 0.000. The data is not here.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ-TTM-0.000
TTM-YOY-0.000
TTM-5Y0.045-0.045
5Y0.04510Y0.141-0.097
Compared to industry (Credit Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ-0.848-0.848
TTM-0.842-0.842
YOY-0.817-0.817
5Y0.0450.796-0.751
10Y0.1410.745-0.604

1.3. Liquidity of Is Finansal Kiralama AS.

1.3. Liquidity
1.3.1. Current Ratio

Measures if Is Finansal Kiralama AS is able to pay off Short-term Debt.

  • Above 1.5 is considered healthy (always compare to Credit Services industry mean).
  • A Current Ratio of 0.00 means the company has ₤0.00 in assets for each ₤1 in short-term debts.

Let's take a look of the Current Ratio trends of Is Finansal Kiralama AS:

  • The MRQ is 0.000. The data is not here.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ-TTM0.317-0.317
TTM0.317YOY1.242-0.925
TTM0.3175Y6.669-6.352
5Y6.66910Y3.662+3.008
Compared to industry (Credit Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ-2.469-2.469
TTM0.3173.016-2.699
YOY1.2422.905-1.663
5Y6.6694.230+2.439
10Y3.6624.797-1.135
1.3.2. Quick Ratio

Measures if Is Finansal Kiralama AS is able to pay off Short-term Debt but only using the most liquid assets.

  • Above 1 is considered healthy but always compare Is Finansal Kiralama AS to the Credit Services industry mean.
  • A Quick Ratio of 0.00 means the company can pay off ₤0.00 for each ₤1 in debt (using most liquid assets).

Let's take a look of the Quick Ratio trends of Is Finansal Kiralama AS:

  • The MRQ is 0.000. The data is not here.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ-TTM0.302-0.302
TTM0.302YOY1.163-0.861
TTM0.3025Y6.602-6.300
5Y6.60210Y3.611+2.991
Compared to industry (Credit Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ-1.651-1.651
TTM0.3021.914-1.612
YOY1.1632.391-1.228
5Y6.6023.976+2.626
10Y3.6113.900-0.289

1.4. Solvency of Is Finansal Kiralama AS.

1.3. Liquidity
1.4.1. Debt to Asset Ratio

Measures how much % of Is Finansal Kiralama AS assets are financed with debt.

  • Below 1 (100%) is considered healthy but always compare Is Finansal Kiralama AS to Credit Services industry mean.
  • A Debt to Asset Ratio of 0.84 means that Is Finansal Kiralama AS assets are financed with 84.4% credit (debt) and the remaining percentage (100% - 84.4%) is financed by its owners/shareholders. 

Let's take a look of the Debt to Asset Ratio trends of Is Finansal Kiralama AS:

  • The MRQ is 0.844. The company is just able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
  • The TTM is 0.861. The company is just able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.844TTM0.861-0.018
TTM0.861YOY0.899-0.037
TTM0.8615Y0.874-0.013
5Y0.87410Y0.8740.000
Compared to industry (Credit Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ0.8440.727+0.117
TTM0.8610.714+0.147
YOY0.8990.704+0.195
5Y0.8740.693+0.181
10Y0.8740.688+0.186
1.4.2. Debt to Equity Ratio

Measures if Is Finansal Kiralama AS is able to pay off its debts by using shareholders equity.

  • Below 2 is considered healthy but always compare Is Finansal Kiralama AS to the Credit Services industry mean.
  • A Debt to Equity ratio of 597.9% means that company has ₤5.98 debt for each ₤1 in shareholders equity.

Let's take a look of the Debt to Equity Ratio trends of Is Finansal Kiralama AS:

  • The MRQ is 5.979. The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity. -1
  • The TTM is 6.978. The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ5.979TTM6.978-0.999
TTM6.978YOY9.637-2.659
TTM6.9785Y7.663-0.684
5Y7.66310Y7.511+0.152
Compared to industry (Credit Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ5.9792.491+3.488
TTM6.9782.437+4.541
YOY9.6372.261+7.376
5Y7.6632.285+5.378
10Y7.5112.427+5.084

2. Market Valuation of Is Finansal Kiralama AS

2.1. Earnings Per Share
2.1. Price to Earnings Ratio

Measures how much money you pay for each share for every ₤1 in earnings Is Finansal Kiralama AS generates.

  • Above 15 is considered overpriced but always compare Is Finansal Kiralama AS to the Credit Services industry mean.
  • A PE ratio of 3.26 means the investor is paying ₤3.26 for every ₤1 in earnings.

Let's take a look of the Price to Earnings Ratio trends of Is Finansal Kiralama AS:

  • The EOD is 4.559. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 3.258. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 3.589. Based on the earnings, the company is cheap. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD4.559MRQ3.258+1.301
MRQ3.258TTM3.589-0.331
TTM3.589YOY5.050-1.461
TTM3.5895Y5.732-2.143
5Y5.73210Y4.316+1.416
Compared to industry (Credit Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD4.5597.769-3.210
MRQ3.2587.055-3.797
TTM3.5897.264-3.675
YOY5.0507.246-2.196
5Y5.7329.016-3.284
10Y4.31611.958-7.642
2.2. Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio

Let's take a look of the Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio trends of Is Finansal Kiralama AS:

  • The EOD is 2.604. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 1.861. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 0.737. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD2.604MRQ1.861+0.743
MRQ1.861TTM0.737+1.124
TTM0.737YOY-11.081+11.818
TTM0.7375Y-3.130+3.867
5Y-3.13010Y-1.565-1.565
Compared to industry (Credit Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD2.6040.126+2.478
MRQ1.8610.124+1.737
TTM0.737-0.077+0.814
YOY-11.081-0.138-10.943
5Y-3.1300.347-3.477
10Y-1.565-0.001-1.564
2. Book Value per Share
2.3. Price to Book Ratio

Measures if the stock price of Is Finansal Kiralama AS is to cheap or to expensive compared to its book value.

  • At or below 1 is considered healthy (always compare to Credit Services industry mean).
  • A PB ratio of 0.92 means the investor is paying ₤0.92 for each ₤1 in book value.

Let's take a look of the Price to Book Ratio trends of Is Finansal Kiralama AS:

  • The EOD is 1.281. Based on the equity, the company is underpriced. +1
  • The MRQ is 0.915. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 1.041. Based on the equity, the company is underpriced. +1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD1.281MRQ0.915+0.365
MRQ0.915TTM1.041-0.125
TTM1.041YOY1.353-0.312
TTM1.0415Y1.359-0.318
5Y1.35910Y1.290+0.069
Compared to industry (Credit Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD1.2810.892+0.389
MRQ0.9150.886+0.029
TTM1.0410.906+0.135
YOY1.3531.026+0.327
5Y1.3591.218+0.141
10Y1.2901.315-0.025
2. Total Gains per Share

3. Summary

3.1. Key Performance Indicators

The key performance indicators of Is Finansal Kiralama AS compared to the Most Recent Quarter (MRQ).

 End of day+/-Most Recent QuarterTrailing 12 Months+/-Year-Over-Year+/-5 Year+/-10 Year+/-
Book Value Change Per Share--0.9181.490-38%0.548+68%0.485+89%0.260+253%
Book Value Per Share--11.32810.040+13%4.648+144%4.341+161%2.807+304%
Current Ratio---0.317-100%1.242-100%6.669-100%3.662-100%
Debt To Asset Ratio--0.8440.861-2%0.899-6%0.874-3%0.874-3%
Debt To Equity Ratio--5.9796.978-14%9.637-38%7.663-22%7.511-20%
Dividend Per Share----0%-0%-0%-0%
Eps--0.7960.773+3%0.351+126%0.277+187%0.159+401%
Free Cash Flow Per Share--1.3931.074+30%-0.112+108%0.016+8878%0.016+8878%
Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share--1.3931.074+30%0.022+6330%0.251+455%0.251+455%
Gross Profit Margin--1.0001.0000%1.0000%1.0000%1.0000%
Intrinsic Value_10Y_max--59.171--------
Intrinsic Value_10Y_min--49.230--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_max--1.147--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_min--1.124--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_max--7.092--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_min--6.697--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_max--17.430--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_min--15.864--------
Market Cap9435896181.760+29%6743641861.1206805420643.840-1%4382145220.088+54%3613145660.773+87%2373540789.224+184%
Net Profit Margin--0.6300.539+17%0.453+39%0.400+58%0.316+99%
Operating Margin----0%-0%-0%-0%
Operating Ratio----0%-0%0.045-100%0.141-100%
Pb Ratio1.281+29%0.9151.041-12%1.353-32%1.359-33%1.290-29%
Pe Ratio4.559+29%3.2583.589-9%5.050-35%5.732-43%4.316-25%
Price Per Share14.510+29%10.37010.465-1%6.303+65%5.332+94%3.509+196%
Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio2.604+29%1.8610.737+153%-11.081+695%-3.130+268%-1.565+184%
Price To Total Gains Ratio15.805+29%11.2960.497+2173%-85.236+855%-4.267+138%12.063-6%
Quick Ratio---0.302-100%1.163-100%6.602-100%3.611-100%
Return On Assets--0.0110.011+0%0.008+39%0.007+69%0.005+109%
Return On Equity--0.0780.090-13%0.086-9%0.058+35%0.045+72%
Total Gains Per Share--0.9181.490-38%0.548+68%0.485+89%0.260+253%
Usd Book Value--229111212.000203061214.450+13%100505248.000+128%91060198.215+152%58745038.800+290%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share--0.0290.046-38%0.017+68%0.015+89%0.008+253%
Usd Book Value Per Share--0.3520.312+13%0.145+144%0.135+161%0.087+304%
Usd Dividend Per Share----0%-0%-0%-0%
Usd Eps--0.0250.024+3%0.011+126%0.009+187%0.005+401%
Usd Free Cash Flow--28177004.30021724469.600+30%-2430348.375+109%-15431.820+100%-7715.910+100%
Usd Free Cash Flow Per Share--0.0430.033+30%-0.003+108%0.000+8878%0.000+8878%
Usd Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share--0.0430.033+30%0.001+6330%0.008+455%0.008+455%
Usd Market Cap293456371.253+29%209727261.881211648582.023-1%136284716.345+54%112368830.050+87%73817118.545+184%
Usd Price Per Share0.451+29%0.3230.325-1%0.196+65%0.166+94%0.109+196%
Usd Profit--16091762.00015628721.875+3%7597869.950+112%5775437.940+179%3309382.878+386%
Usd Revenue--25532167.00029443248.575-13%16855235.900+51%12735418.900+100%9062861.108+182%
Usd Total Gains Per Share--0.0290.046-38%0.017+68%0.015+89%0.008+253%
 EOD+4 -4MRQTTM+19 -12YOY+26 -55Y+28 -410Y+27 -5

3.2. Fundamental Score

Let's check the fundamental score of Is Finansal Kiralama AS based on Penke's default stock scanner.

Penke's Stock Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
Price to Earnings Ratio (EOD)Between0-154.559
Price to Book Ratio (EOD)Between0-11.281
Net Profit Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.630
Operating Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.000
Quick Ratio (MRQ)Greater than10.000
Current Ratio (MRQ)Greater than10.000
Debt to Asset Ratio (MRQ)Less than10.844
Debt to Equity Ratio (MRQ)Less than15.979
Return on Equity (MRQ)Greater than0.150.078
Return on Assets (MRQ)Greater than0.050.011
Total3/10 (30.0%)

3.3. Technical Score

Let's check the technical score of Is Finansal Kiralama AS based on Penke's default Symbol scanner.

Penke's Symbol Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
RsiGreater than5079.583
Ma 20Greater thanMa 5012.741
Ma 50Greater thanMa 10011.684
Ma 100Greater thanMa 20011.767
OpenGreater thanClose14.110
Total2/5 (40.0%)



Latest Balance Sheet

Balance Sheet of 2024-03-31. Currency in TRY. All numbers in thousands.

Summary
Total Assets47,088,355
Total Liabilities39,721,435
Total Stockholder Equity6,643,557
 As reported
Total Liabilities 39,721,435
Total Stockholder Equity+ 6,643,557
Total Assets = 47,088,355

Assets

Total Assets47,088,355
Total Current Assets-
Long-term Assets-
Total Current Assets
Cash And Cash Equivalents 1,385,493
Total Current Assets  (as reported)0
Total Current Assets  (calculated)1,385,493
+/- 1,385,493
Long-term Assets
Property Plant Equipment 49,274
Goodwill 166
Long Term Investments 2,862,555
Intangible Assets 32,831
Long-term Assets  (as reported)0
Long-term Assets  (calculated)2,944,826
+/- 2,944,826

Liabilities & Shareholders' Equity

Total Current Liabilities-
Long-term Liabilities-
Total Stockholder Equity6,643,557
Total Current Liabilities
Accounts payable 348,586
Total Current Liabilities  (as reported)0
Total Current Liabilities  (calculated)348,586
+/- 348,586
Long-term Liabilities
Long-term Liabilities  (as reported)0
Long-term Liabilities  (calculated)0
+/-0
Total Stockholder Equity
Retained Earnings 522,896
Total Stockholder Equity (as reported)6,643,557
Total Stockholder Equity (calculated)522,896
+/- 6,120,661
Other
Capital Stock695,303
Common Stock Shares Outstanding 650,303
Net Debt 36,156,139
Net Invested Capital 44,185,189
Property Plant and Equipment Gross 80,845



Balance Sheet

Currency in TRY. All numbers in thousands.

 Trend2024-03-312023-12-312023-09-302023-06-302023-03-312022-12-312022-09-302022-06-302022-03-312021-12-312021-09-302021-06-302021-03-312020-12-312020-09-302020-06-302020-03-312019-12-312019-09-302019-06-302019-03-312018-12-312018-09-302018-06-302018-03-312017-12-312017-09-302017-06-302017-03-312016-12-312016-09-302016-06-302016-03-312015-12-312015-09-302015-06-302015-03-312014-12-312014-09-302014-06-302014-03-312013-12-312013-09-302013-06-302013-03-312012-12-312012-09-302012-06-302012-03-312011-12-312011-09-302011-06-302011-03-312010-12-312010-09-302010-06-302010-03-312009-12-312009-09-302009-06-302009-03-312008-12-312008-09-302008-06-302008-03-312007-12-312007-09-302007-06-302007-03-312006-12-312006-09-302006-06-302006-03-312005-12-312005-09-302005-06-302005-03-312004-12-312004-03-312003-12-312002-12-312001-12-31
> Total Assets 
256,311,000,000
371,658,000,000
477,882
0
547,467
0
557,697
634,516
733,390
805,299
889,171
888,936
913,766
896,428
934,464
938,728
1,052,343
1,101,511
1,160,109
1,291,874
1,235,524
1,323,983
1,356,375
1,394,990
1,440,580
1,466,060
1,692,002
1,850,388
2,093,398
2,203,723
2,266,068
2,073,904
2,242,053
2,242,509
2,277,332
2,075,376
2,820,322
2,776,674
2,732,324
3,107,299
3,492,581
3,431,632
3,998,932
4,543,020
4,580,422
5,088,522
5,075,600
5,333,229
5,580,838
4,978,369
5,895,526
6,399,227
7,479,986
7,683,228
8,608,488
8,385,611
9,282,695
9,508,622
10,164,059
9,164,265
8,681,660
9,060,640
9,075,117
7,974,360
9,088,299
8,930,894
9,954,052
11,778,794
12,760,612
13,773,872
14,569,158
15,055,089
20,376,915
22,702,876
26,947,929
26,856,000
36,330,079
37,530,663
40,398,674
48,367,944
51,557,546
47,088,355
47,088,35551,557,54648,367,94440,398,67437,530,66336,330,07926,856,00026,947,92922,702,87620,376,91515,055,08914,569,15813,773,87212,760,61211,778,7949,954,0528,930,8949,088,2997,974,3609,075,1179,060,6408,681,6609,164,26510,164,0599,508,6229,282,6958,385,6118,608,4887,683,2287,479,9866,399,2275,895,5264,978,3695,580,8385,333,2295,075,6005,088,5224,580,4224,543,0203,998,9323,431,6323,492,5813,107,2992,732,3242,776,6742,820,3222,075,3762,277,3322,242,5092,242,0532,073,9042,266,0682,203,7232,093,3981,850,3881,692,0021,466,0601,440,5801,394,9901,356,3751,323,9831,235,5241,291,8741,160,1091,101,5111,052,343938,728934,464896,428913,766888,936889,171805,299733,390634,516557,6970547,4670477,882371,658,000,000256,311,000,000
   > Total Current Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7,608,735
8,534,052
8,303,574
9,197,952
9,418,877
10,062,710
9,056,206
8,630,863
8,999,558
9,026,500
7,929,940
9,033,064
8,764,218
9,882,473
11,215,863
12,128,423
13,397,164
14,190,553
14,703,757
19,836,534
20,585,881
26,436,023
26,172,641
34,976,801
36,475,454
39,020,735
0
0
0
00039,020,73536,475,45434,976,80126,172,64126,436,02320,585,88119,836,53414,703,75714,190,55313,397,16412,128,42311,215,8639,882,4738,764,2189,033,0647,929,9409,026,5008,999,5588,630,8639,056,20610,062,7109,418,8779,197,9528,303,5748,534,0527,608,73500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Cash And Cash Equivalents 
42,308,000,000
50,947,000,000
39,988
0
67,158
0
45,898
62,421
71,329
105,858
36,501
65,629
118,589
93,646
91,857
94,810
164,008
130,683
197,626
315,916
165,411
267,521
346,102
397,525
363,754
408,534
555,989
567,838
686,906
492,086
388,497
197,391
309,118
335,992
112,518
116,391
316,849
233,620
202,320
261,776
232,773
294,027
257,652
380,022
180,136
435,028
280,945
329,871
225,718
130,235
327,665
365,074
376,421
123,385
318,454
253,170
247,874
409,877
265,730
242,518
272,569
478,147
336,487
331,554
421,727
270,715
458,096
392,291
382,355
527,765
440,701
585,668
471,530
331,901
394,968
370,384
362,744
332,112
483,472
849,347
2,510,859
1,385,493
1,385,4932,510,859849,347483,472332,112362,744370,384394,968331,901471,530585,668440,701527,765382,355392,291458,096270,715421,727331,554336,487478,147272,569242,518265,730409,877247,874253,170318,454123,385376,421365,074327,665130,235225,718329,871280,945435,028180,136380,022257,652294,027232,773261,776202,320233,620316,849116,391112,518335,992309,118197,391388,497492,086686,906567,838555,989408,534363,754397,525346,102267,521165,411315,916197,626130,683164,00894,81091,85793,646118,58965,62936,501105,85871,32962,42145,898067,158039,98850,947,000,00042,308,000,000
       Net Receivables 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7,285,515
7,971,678
7,775,250
8,780,213
8,876,890
9,633,211
8,738,062
8,221,040
8,376,637
8,482,511
7,392,775
8,393,308
8,336,026
9,160,126
10,790,653
11,708,370
12,385,891
13,134,430
13,584,647
18,634,640
20,583,901
23,943,530
24,120,243
33,684,142
34,918,022
37,153,826
0
0
0
00037,153,82634,918,02233,684,14224,120,24323,943,53020,583,90118,634,64013,584,64713,134,43012,385,89111,708,37010,790,6539,160,1268,336,0268,393,3087,392,7758,482,5118,376,6378,221,0408,738,0629,633,2118,876,8908,780,2137,775,2507,971,6787,285,51500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Other Current Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
183,730
210,301
238,657
159,335
120,041
147,193
24,547
22,663
82,618
105,447
82,287
129,410
157,206
144,204
32,047
28,444
480,579
611,641
529,049
730,392
1,284,266
2,087,335
1,651,799
925,737
1,202,483
1,296,396
0
0
0
0001,296,3961,202,483925,7371,651,7992,087,3351,284,266730,392529,049611,641480,57928,44432,047144,204157,206129,41082,287105,44782,61822,66324,547147,193120,041159,335238,657210,301183,73000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   > Long-term Assets 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Property Plant Equipment 
4,507,000,000
9,254,000,000
19,987
0
1,089
0
892
873
898
787
946
854
1,176
1,077
1,066
1,125
1,044
981
964
919
875
817
765
758
778
863
911
954
448
437
1,104
1,117
1,104
1,035
976
907
1,344
1,784
1,874
1,808
1,694
1,794
2,028
2,001
17,855
17,681
17,847
17,266
17,135
17,112
17,256
21,674
17,429
17,294
17,363
17,766
3,593
15,473
4,046
4,271
13,486
15,562
14,402
13,256
12,417
14,118
17,559
18,142
18,126
19,903
19,971
20,529
23,277
37,980
49,976
49,321
46,547
53,855
58,714
100,228
34,179
49,274
49,27434,179100,22858,71453,85546,54749,32149,97637,98023,27720,52919,97119,90318,12618,14217,55914,11812,41713,25614,40215,56213,4864,2714,04615,4733,59317,76617,36317,29417,42921,67417,25617,11217,13517,26617,84717,68117,8552,0012,0281,7941,6941,8081,8741,7841,3449079761,0351,1041,1171,1044374489549118637787587658178759199649811,0441,1251,0661,0771,17685494678789887389201,089019,9879,254,000,0004,507,000,000
       Goodwill 
0
0
0
0
166
0
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
166
16616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616616601660000
       Long Term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
25,667
31,372
37,039
47,187
40,260
43,859
0
0
122,684
186,709
196,817
88,618
122,166
189,818
239,151
473,679
416,477
450,511
601,735
959,370
629,193
1,022,721
1,465,344
2,033,535
34,107,070
1,508,971
3,495,766
2,578,344
2,862,555
2,862,5552,578,3443,495,7661,508,97134,107,0702,033,5351,465,3441,022,721629,193959,370601,735450,511416,477473,679239,151189,818122,16688,618196,817186,709122,6840043,85940,26047,18737,03931,37225,66700000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Intangible Assets 
0
0
880
0
770
0
560
450
379
306
169
168
178
177
178
178
211
208
206
202
263
257
251
245
240
234
246
240
806
872
967
990
958
958
905
870
870
884
845
843
820
992
976
987
1,023
1,396
1,710
1,688
1,752
1,715
1,723
1,753
2,590
2,827
3,087
3,143
3,940
4,109
4,313
4,286
4,272
4,056
4,016
3,908
3,799
5,186
4,925
4,712
4,552
4,606
6,416
5,918
6,866
7,120
7,562
10,119
13,042
16,720
17,376
19,481
28,254
32,831
32,83128,25419,48117,37616,72013,04210,1197,5627,1206,8665,9186,4164,6064,5524,7124,9255,1863,7993,9084,0164,0564,2724,2864,3134,1093,9403,1433,0872,8272,5901,7531,7231,7151,7521,6881,7101,3961,0239879769928208438458848708709059589589909678728062402462342402452512572632022062082111781781771781681693063794505600770088000
> Total Liabilities 
231,776,000,000
341,195,000,000
411,374
0
453,314
0
444,412
512,544
598,885
660,602
745,712
726,795
754,798
727,488
743,907
735,228
836,904
870,329
897,391
1,014,505
950,422
1,025,067
1,041,603
1,063,720
1,036,078
1,042,679
1,245,288
1,390,394
1,617,437
1,713,028
1,761,647
1,559,610
1,722,035
1,712,791
1,734,049
1,520,806
2,254,524
2,194,758
2,142,583
2,496,632
2,888,943
2,823,440
3,365,663
3,899,106
3,913,603
4,412,204
4,388,992
4,631,601
4,842,430
4,233,569
5,124,104
5,601,659
6,649,783
6,821,306
7,710,721
7,451,760
8,308,027
8,488,053
9,107,637
8,093,768
7,531,080
7,921,166
7,864,074
6,680,765
7,814,366
7,638,003
8,591,089
10,277,542
11,042,914
11,984,592
12,749,154
13,151,479
18,237,472
20,492,893
24,398,877
23,955,646
32,586,034
33,797,394
35,631,807
41,154,433
44,787,646
39,721,435
39,721,43544,787,64641,154,43335,631,80733,797,39432,586,03423,955,64624,398,87720,492,89318,237,47213,151,47912,749,15411,984,59211,042,91410,277,5428,591,0897,638,0037,814,3666,680,7657,864,0747,921,1667,531,0808,093,7689,107,6378,488,0538,308,0277,451,7607,710,7216,821,3066,649,7835,601,6595,124,1044,233,5694,842,4304,631,6014,388,9924,412,2043,913,6033,899,1063,365,6632,823,4402,888,9432,496,6322,142,5832,194,7582,254,5241,520,8061,734,0491,712,7911,722,0351,559,6101,761,6471,713,0281,617,4371,390,3941,245,2881,042,6791,036,0781,063,7201,041,6031,025,067950,4221,014,505897,391870,329836,904735,228743,907727,488754,798726,795745,712660,602598,885512,544444,4120453,3140411,374341,195,000,000231,776,000,000
   > Total Current Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5,016,342
5,976,137
5,819,961
7,052,264
6,878,730
7,053,863
5,588,937
5,545,189
6,301,563
6,475,391
5,141,423
6,329,957
6,087,807
6,853,680
8,228,422
9,060,057
9,552,818
10,058,540
10,438,325
14,566,274
184,429
20,697,747
20,313,119
28,829,175
30,679,031
30,752,904
0
0
0
00030,752,90430,679,03128,829,17520,313,11920,697,747184,42914,566,27410,438,32510,058,5409,552,8189,060,0578,228,4226,853,6806,087,8076,329,9575,141,4236,475,3916,301,5635,545,1895,588,9377,053,8636,878,7307,052,2645,819,9615,976,1375,016,34200000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Short-term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6,643,831
7,508,456
272,276
419,681
455,693
488,492
378,245
428,938
324,707
338,547
330,371
267,166
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
00000000000000000267,166330,371338,547324,707428,938378,245488,492455,693419,681272,2767,508,4566,643,83100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Short Long Term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6,643,831
7,508,456
272,276
419,681
455,693
488,492
378,245
428,938
324,707
338,547
330,371
267,166
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
00000000000000000267,166330,371338,547324,707428,938378,245488,492455,693419,681272,2767,508,4566,643,83100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Accounts payable 
8,316,000,000
10,930,000,000
16,135
0
8,575
0
9,913
8,595
13,426
8,756
8,595
10,425
16,220
9,329
5,028
8,293
14,281
0
4,113
6,384
4,671
3,908
3,809
4,762
3,772
3,348
3,748
5,027
9,586
0
0
0
7,430
8,579
12,104
10,881
6,618
7,674
13,235
9,312
54,875
30,407
26,370
14,075
25,219
19,320
37,153
21,527
34,052
17,807
17,817
22,635
61,151
35,858
34,181
19,561
67,379
74,018
105,868
0
34,603
37,981
38,797
44,302
122,578
46,939
64,734
183,240
262,247
521,107
414,686
453,416
681,681
679,762
683,846
543,174
575,388
523,279
589,269
406,393
336,317
348,586
348,586336,317406,393589,269523,279575,388543,174683,846679,762681,681453,416414,686521,107262,247183,24064,73446,939122,57844,30238,79737,98134,6030105,86874,01867,37919,56134,18135,85861,15122,63517,81717,80734,05221,52737,15319,32025,21914,07526,37030,40754,8759,31213,2357,6746,61810,88112,1048,5797,4300009,5865,0273,7483,3483,7724,7623,8093,9084,6716,3844,113014,2818,2935,0289,32916,22010,4258,5958,75613,4268,5959,91308,575016,13510,930,000,0008,316,000,000
       Other Current Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
26,967
4,380
14,514
23,988
26,513
36,612
80,139
16,184
1,138
5,247
11,240
21,360
31,536
7,730
24,349
19,487
46,654
40,724
32,468
85,306
76,471
87,536
111,113
118,914
242,160
271,395
0
0
0
000271,395242,160118,914111,11387,53676,47185,30632,46840,72446,65419,48724,3497,73031,53621,36011,2405,2471,13816,18480,13936,61226,51323,98814,5144,38026,96700000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   > Long-term Liabilities 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
> Total Stockholder Equity
24,535,000,000
30,463,000,000
66,508
66,508
89,758
94,153
108,690
117,300
129,779
139,924
138,529
157,095
157,365
167,350
187,993
200,758
212,582
228,933
256,771
271,105
279,006
292,526
307,580
322,890
395,557
413,856
436,896
449,901
465,100
479,727
493,455
503,066
508,484
518,448
531,461
542,463
552,794
567,946
575,327
595,824
588,529
594,048
618,371
628,273
650,251
658,528
667,610
680,965
716,691
722,341
747,182
771,825
802,166
830,929
864,336
897,479
933,580
975,326
1,004,411
1,010,150
1,085,012
1,077,111
1,140,896
1,215,858
1,208,449
1,227,796
1,290,070
1,420,323
1,613,859
1,682,355
1,710,190
1,789,331
1,999,018
2,064,667
2,382,647
2,693,042
3,432,832
3,406,907
4,320,568
6,490,230
6,097,045
6,643,557
6,643,5576,097,0456,490,2304,320,5683,406,9073,432,8322,693,0422,382,6472,064,6671,999,0181,789,3311,710,1901,682,3551,613,8591,420,3231,290,0701,227,7961,208,4491,215,8581,140,8961,077,1111,085,0121,010,1501,004,411975,326933,580897,479864,336830,929802,166771,825747,182722,341716,691680,965667,610658,528650,251628,273618,371594,048588,529595,824575,327567,946552,794542,463531,461518,448508,484503,066493,455479,727465,100449,901436,896413,856395,557322,890307,580292,526279,006271,105256,771228,933212,582200,758187,993167,350157,365157,095138,529139,924129,779117,300108,69094,15389,75866,50866,50830,463,000,00024,535,000,000
   Common Stock
48,647,000,000
52,322,000,000
25,000
0
25,000
0
50,000
50,000
50,000
50,000
50,000
100,000
100,000
100,000
139,500
139,500
139,500
139,500
185,000
185,000
185,000
185,000
250,000
250,000
250,000
250,000
295,000
295,000
295,000
295,000
339,000
339,000
339,000
339,000
389,000
389,000
389,000
389,000
424,365
424,365
424,365
424,365
461,503
461,503
461,503
461,503
530,303
530,303
530,303
530,303
600,303
600,303
600,303
600,303
650,303
650,303
650,303
650,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
695,303
0
0
0
0
0000695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303695,303650,303650,303650,303650,303600,303600,303600,303600,303530,303530,303530,303530,303461,503461,503461,503461,503424,365424,365424,365424,365389,000389,000389,000389,000339,000339,000339,000339,000295,000295,000295,000295,000250,000250,000250,000250,000185,000185,000185,000185,000139,500139,500139,500139,500100,000100,000100,00050,00050,00050,00050,00050,000025,000025,00052,322,000,00048,647,000,000
   Retained Earnings Total Equity0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Capital Surplus 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Treasury Stock0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   Other Stockholders Equity 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5,255
10,145
15,099
24,185
18,029
20,311
5,731
18,165
21,185
31,604
46,112
57,310
51,243
85,143
132,316
265,134
227,680
205,688
190,990
341,524
283,270
278,099
393,219
948,572
648,292
0
0
0
0
0000648,292948,572393,219278,099283,270341,524190,990205,688227,680265,134132,31685,14351,24357,31046,11231,60421,18518,1655,73120,31118,02924,18515,09910,1455,25500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000



Balance Sheet

Currency in TRY. All numbers in thousands.




Cash Flow

Currency in TRY. All numbers in thousands.