25 XP   0   0   10

OFG Bancorp
Buy, Hold or Sell?

Let's analyse OFG Bancorp together

PenkeI guess you are interested in OFG Bancorp. Buy, hold or sell? I don't know! However, I do recommend doing research before doing anything. I will help you with that.

I'm going to help you getting a better view of OFG Bancorp. At the end you don't have to ask anyone for trading advice. You can make your own decision, with more confidence, the odds in your favor, backed by data.

You can find me behind Let's Analyse Together in the top-right of each section.

Get notifications about OFG Bancorp

I send you an email if I find something interesting about OFG Bancorp.

Quick analysis of OFG Bancorp (30 sec.)










What can you expect buying and holding a share of OFG Bancorp? (30 sec.)

How much money do you get?

How much money do you get?
$0.88
When do you have the money?
1 year
How often do you get paid?
100.0%

What is your share worth?

Current worth
$25.68
Expected worth in 1 year
$-153.15
How sure are you?
80.0%

+ What do you gain per year?

Total Gains per Share
$-177.95
Return On Investment
-491.3%

For what price can you sell your share?

Current Price per Share
$36.22
Expected price per share
$33.19 - $37.56
How sure are you?
50%

1. Valuation of OFG Bancorp (5 min.)




Live pricePrice per Share (EOD)

$36.22

Intrinsic Value Per Share

$24.62 - $68.09

Total Value Per Share

$50.30 - $93.77

2. Growth of OFG Bancorp (5 min.)




Is OFG Bancorp growing?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
How rich?$1.2b$3.2b$2.3b41.8%

How much money is OFG Bancorp making?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
Making money$46.3m$43.7m$2.5m5.6%
Net Profit Margin24.3%27.2%--

How much money comes from the company's main activities?

3. Financial Health of OFG Bancorp (5 min.)




4. Comparing to competitors in the Banks - Regional industry (5 min.)




  Industry Rankings (Banks - Regional)  

What can you expect buying and holding a share of OFG Bancorp? (5 min.)

Welcome investor! OFG Bancorp's management wants to use your money to grow the business. In return you get a share of OFG Bancorp.

What can you expect buying and holding a share of OFG Bancorp?

First you should know what it really means to hold a share of OFG Bancorp. And how you can make/lose money.

Speculation

The Price per Share of OFG Bancorp is $36.22. The market price reflects what other people think it is worth; not what it's really worth. Your job is to find out if the market price is fair, overpriced, or underpriced. I will help you with that.

If you buy blind, there is a 50% chance of making or losing money by selling the stock in the future. However, we can look at a few things to determine the odds in our favor:

  • The fundamentals: the financial health trends of OFG Bancorp.
  • The technials: based on market psychology, we can make a calculated estimate of what the price will do in the future. We can do this through technical analysis. We can calculate the probabilities and the expected value (millionaire math). That's called speculation.
  • The book value: what is the market price compared to it's book value.

Investing

If you really want to invest in OFG Bancorp, you will have to let go of the thought of selling in the future. If you have to sell the share for less than you bought it, it can still be a good investment. Focus on what it means to hold the stock forever:

  • You own a part of the company. The equity of this part can grow or shrink. The current Book Value per Share is $25.68. Based on the TTM, the Book Value Change Per Share is $-44.71 per quarter. Based on the YOY, the Book Value Change Per Share is $45.87 per quarter.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of additional shares.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of cash. Based on the TTM the Dividend per Share is $0.22 per quarter.
Based on historical numbers we can estimate the returns while holding a share of OFG Bancorp.

How much money are you going to get?

 MRQTTMYOY5Y10Y
 $% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share$% of Price per Share
Usd Eps1.052.9%0.972.7%0.912.5%0.651.8%0.431.2%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share0.962.7%-44.71-123.4%45.87126.6%0.290.8%0.220.6%
Usd Dividend Per Share0.220.6%0.220.6%0.170.5%0.140.4%0.130.4%
Usd Total Gains Per Share1.183.3%-44.49-122.8%46.05127.1%0.441.2%0.351.0%
Usd Price Per Share36.81-32.56-25.76-24.06-18.25-
Price to Earnings Ratio8.77-8.33-7.10-45.65-7.59-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio31.08-64.54-33.25-39.54-50.57-
Price to Book Ratio1.43-0.81-0.95-0.95-0.82-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio31.08-64.54-33.25-39.54-50.57-

When do you get the money?

Usd Investment
$.00
Usd Price Per Share36.22
Number of shares27
Gains per QuarterTrailing 12 Months5 Year
Usd Dividend Per Share0.220.14
Usd Book Value Change Per Share-44.710.29
Usd Total Gains Per Share-44.490.44
Gains per Quarter (27 shares)-1,201.1611.77
Gains per Year (27 shares)-4,804.6347.09
YearsReturn on Investment (TTM)Return on Investment (5Y)
 DividendBook Value gainTotal gainsDividendBook Value gainTotal gains
Broker costs---10---10
124-4828-4815153237
247-9657-9620306484
371-14485-144254696131
495-19313-1923061127178
5119-24142-2403576159225
6142-28970-2884091191272
7166-33798-33645107223319
8190-38627-38450122255366
9213-43455-43255137287413
10237-48283-48060152318460

How sure are you?

Based on the past periods, how sure are you to get value out of your investment.

Linear %
 Trailing 12 Months3Y5 Year10 YearALLTIME
  % % % % %
Earnings Per Share4.00.00.0100.0%12.00.00.0100.0%19.01.00.095.0%35.05.00.087.5%96.013.00.088.1%
Book Value Change Per Share2.02.00.050.0%5.07.00.041.7%11.09.00.055.0%26.014.00.065.0%74.033.02.067.9%
Dividend per Share4.00.00.0100.0%12.00.00.0100.0%20.00.00.0100.0%40.00.00.0100.0%108.00.01.099.1%
Total Gains per Share3.01.00.075.0%7.05.00.058.3%14.06.00.070.0%32.08.00.080.0%86.023.00.078.9%

Fundamentals of OFG Bancorp

About OFG Bancorp

OFG Bancorp, a financial holding company, provides a range of banking and financial services. It operates through three segments: Banking, Wealth Management, and Treasury. The company offers checking and savings accounts, and individual retirement accounts; certificate of deposits, as well as time deposit products; commercial, consumer, auto leasing, and mortgage lending services; credit cards; cash management; financial planning and insurance services; and corporate and individual trust, and retirement services. In addition, it provides securities brokerage and investment advisory services, including various investment alternatives, such as tax-advantaged fixed income securities, mutual funds, stocks, and bonds to retail and institutional clients; and separately-managed accounts and mutual fund asset allocation programs. Further, the company engages in the insurance agency and reinsurance businesses; administration and servicing of retirement plans; and various treasury-related functions with an investment portfolio consisting of mortgage-backed securities, obligations of U.S. government sponsored agencies, and U.S. Treasury securities and money market instruments. Additionally, it offers money management and investment banking services; and engages in the asset/liability management activities, such as purchases and sales of investment securities, interest rate risk management, derivatives, and borrowings. The company provides investment brokerage, transactional, international trade financing, residential mortgage, and consumer finance services. OFG Bancorp was founded in 1964 and is headquartered in San Juan, Puerto Rico.

Fundamental data was last updated by Penke on 2024-06-11 13:50:04.

Financial Health

Profitability Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is making a huge profit.
Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit.
Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit.
Operating Efficiency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is operating very efficient.
Liquidity Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is unable to pay all its short-term debts.
The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets.
Solvency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is very able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity.

Valuation

Valuation Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
Based on the equity, the company is cheap.
Based on the earnings, the company is underpriced.
Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap.

1.1. Profitability of OFG Bancorp.

1.1. Profitability
1.1.1. Net Profit Margin

Measures how much net profit OFG Bancorp earns for each $1 of revenue.

  • Above 10% is considered healthy but always compare¬†OFG Bancorp to the¬†Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • A Net Profit Margin of 23.3%¬†means that¬†$0.23 for each $1¬†in revenue is generated as profit.

Let's take a look of the Net Profit Margin trends of OFG Bancorp:

  • The MRQ is 23.3%. The company is making a huge profit. +2
  • The TTM is 24.3%. The company is making a huge profit. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ23.3%TTM24.3%-0.9%
TTM24.3%YOY27.2%-3.0%
TTM24.3%5Y21.5%+2.8%
5Y21.5%10Y16.7%+4.8%
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ23.3%38.5%-15.2%
TTM24.3%29.6%-5.3%
YOY27.2%26.3%+0.9%
5Y21.5%23.6%-2.1%
10Y16.7%20.4%-3.7%
1.1.2. Return on Assets

Shows how efficient OFG Bancorp is using its assets to generate profit.

  • Above 5% is considered healthy¬†but always compare¬†OFG Bancorp to the¬†Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • 0.4% Return on Assets means that¬†OFG Bancorp generated¬†$0.00 profit for each $1 in assets.

Let's take a look of the Return on Assets trends of OFG Bancorp:

  • The MRQ is 0.4%. Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is 0.4%. Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.4%TTM0.4%+0.0%
TTM0.4%YOY0.4%0.0%
TTM0.4%5Y0.3%+0.1%
5Y0.3%10Y0.2%+0.1%
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ0.4%0.3%+0.1%
TTM0.4%0.2%+0.2%
YOY0.4%0.2%+0.2%
5Y0.3%0.2%+0.1%
10Y0.2%0.2%+0.0%
1.1.3. Return on Equity

Shows how efficient OFG Bancorp is using its investors money to generate profit.

  • Above 15%-20% is considered healthy but always compare¬†OFG Bancorp to the¬†Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • 4.1% Return on Equity means OFG Bancorp generated $0.04¬†for each¬†$1 the owners (shareholders) invested.

Let's take a look of the Return on Equity trends of OFG Bancorp:

  • The MRQ is 4.1%. Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is 4.0%. Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ4.1%TTM4.0%+0.1%
TTM4.0%YOY4.2%-0.2%
TTM4.0%5Y3.0%+1.1%
5Y3.0%10Y2.1%+0.9%
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ4.1%3.1%+1.0%
TTM4.0%2.5%+1.5%
YOY4.2%2.7%+1.5%
5Y3.0%2.5%+0.5%
10Y2.1%2.8%-0.7%

1.2. Operating Efficiency of OFG Bancorp.

1.2. Operating Efficiency
1.2.1. Operating Margin

Measures how efficient OFG Bancorp is operating .

  • Measures how much profit OFG Bancorp makes for each $1 of sales after paying variable costs (production costs, wages, etc) but before taxes.
  • Above 15% is considered healthy but always compare¬†OFG Bancorp to the¬†Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • An Operating Margin of -3.5%¬†means the company generated $-0.03 ¬†for each $1 in revenue (before taxes).

Let's take a look of the Operating Margin trends of OFG Bancorp:

  • The MRQ is -3.5%. The company is operating very inefficient. -2
  • The TTM is 30.8%. The company is operating very efficient. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ-3.5%TTM30.8%-34.3%
TTM30.8%YOY44.7%-13.9%
TTM30.8%5Y37.7%-6.9%
5Y37.7%10Y36.4%+1.3%
1.2.2. Operating Ratio

Measures how efficient OFG Bancorp is keeping operating costs low.

  • Below 1 is considered healthy (always compare to¬†Banks - Regional industry mean).
  • An Operation Ratio of 0.18 means that the operating costs are $0.18 for each $1 in net sales.

Let's take a look of the Operating Ratio trends of OFG Bancorp:

  • The MRQ is 0.175. The company is very efficient in keeping operating costs low. +2
  • The TTM is -0.194.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.175TTM-0.194+0.369
TTM-0.194YOY0.142-0.336
TTM-0.1945Y-0.144-0.050
5Y-0.14410Y-0.031-0.112

1.3. Liquidity of OFG Bancorp.

1.3. Liquidity
1.3.1. Current Ratio

Measures if OFG Bancorp is able to pay off Short-term Debt.

  • Above 1.5 is considered healthy (always compare to¬†Banks - Regional industry mean).
  • A Current Ratio of 0.15¬†means the company has $0.15 in assets for each $1 in short-term debts.

Let's take a look of the Current Ratio trends of OFG Bancorp:

  • The MRQ is 0.154. The company is unable to pay all its short-term debts. -2
  • The TTM is 0.160. The company is unable to pay all its short-term debts. -2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.154TTM0.160-0.006
TTM0.160YOY0.378-0.218
TTM0.1605Y15.085-14.926
5Y15.08510Y36.137-21.052
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
TTM0.1600.124+0.036
YOY0.3780.167+0.211
5Y15.0850.207+14.878
10Y36.1370.131+36.006
1.3.2. Quick Ratio

Measures if OFG Bancorp is able to pay off Short-term Debt but only using the most liquid assets.

  • Above 1 is considered healthy but¬†always compare¬†OFG Bancorp to the¬†Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • A Quick Ratio of 0.46¬†means the company can pay off $0.46 for each $1 in debt (using most liquid assets).

Let's take a look of the Quick Ratio trends of OFG Bancorp:

  • The MRQ is 0.457. The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets. -1
  • The TTM is 0.451. The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.457TTM0.451+0.006
TTM0.451YOY0.635-0.185
TTM0.4515Y9.706-9.255
5Y9.70610Y17.911-8.205

1.4. Solvency of OFG Bancorp.

1.3. Liquidity
1.4.1. Debt to Asset Ratio

Measures how much % of OFG Bancorp assets are financed with debt.

  • Below 1 (100%) is considered healthy but always compare¬†OFG Bancorp to Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • A Debt to Asset Ratio of 0.89¬†means that OFG Bancorp assets are¬†financed with 89.1% credit (debt) and the remaining percentage (100% - 89.1%)¬†is financed by its owners/shareholders.¬†

Let's take a look of the Debt to Asset Ratio trends of OFG Bancorp:

  • The MRQ is 0.891. The company is just able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
  • The TTM is 0.461. The company is very able to pay all its debts by selling its assets. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.891TTM0.461+0.430
TTM0.461YOY0.680-0.219
TTM0.4615Y0.759-0.297
5Y0.75910Y0.810-0.051
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ0.8910.915-0.024
TTM0.4610.916-0.455
YOY0.6800.918-0.238
5Y0.7590.919-0.160
10Y0.8100.926-0.116
1.4.2. Debt to Equity Ratio

Measures if OFG Bancorp is able to pay off its debts by using shareholders equity.

  • Below 2 is considered healthy but¬†always compare¬†OFG Bancorp to the¬†Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • A Debt to Equity ratio of 818.0% means that company has $8.18 debt for each $1 in shareholders equity.

Let's take a look of the Debt to Equity Ratio trends of OFG Bancorp:

  • The MRQ is 8.180. The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity. -1
  • The TTM is 4.339. The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ8.180TTM4.339+3.840
TTM4.339YOY6.717-2.378
TTM4.3395Y6.917-2.578
5Y6.91710Y6.597+0.320
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ8.18010.799-2.619
TTM4.33910.909-6.570
YOY6.71711.266-4.549
5Y6.91711.324-4.407
10Y6.59712.886-6.289

2. Market Valuation of OFG Bancorp

2.1. Earnings Per Share
2.1. Price to Earnings Ratio

Measures how much money you pay for each share for every $1 in earnings OFG Bancorp generates.

  • Above 15 is considered overpriced but¬†always compare¬†OFG Bancorp to the¬†Banks - Regional industry mean.
  • A PE ratio of 8.77 means the investor is paying $8.77¬†for every $1 in earnings.

Let's take a look of the Price to Earnings Ratio trends of OFG Bancorp:

  • The EOD is 8.627. Based on the earnings, the company is underpriced. +1
  • The MRQ is 8.767. Based on the earnings, the company is underpriced. +1
  • The TTM is 8.333. Based on the earnings, the company is underpriced. +1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD8.627MRQ8.767-0.141
MRQ8.767TTM8.333+0.434
TTM8.333YOY7.104+1.230
TTM8.3335Y45.651-37.318
5Y45.65110Y7.588+38.063
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD8.6273.571+5.056
MRQ8.7673.418+5.349
TTM8.3334.741+3.592
YOY7.1046.901+0.203
5Y45.6519.496+36.155
10Y7.5889.770-2.182
2.2. Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio

Let's take a look of the Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio trends of OFG Bancorp:

  • The EOD is 6.825. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 6.936. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 6.110. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD6.825MRQ6.936-0.111
MRQ6.936TTM6.110+0.826
TTM6.110YOY9.387-3.277
TTM6.1105Y-13.608+19.718
5Y-13.60810Y-3.337-10.271
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD6.825-2.466+9.291
MRQ6.936-2.360+9.296
TTM6.110-1.072+7.182
YOY9.3876.461+2.926
5Y-13.6080.248-13.856
10Y-3.3370.032-3.369
2. Book Value per Share
2.3. Price to Book Ratio

Measures if the stock price of OFG Bancorp is to cheap or to expensive compared to its book value.

  • At or below 1 is considered healthy¬†(always compare to Banks - Regional industry mean).
  • A PB ratio of 1.43 means the investor is paying $1.43¬†for each $1 in book value.

Let's take a look of the Price to Book Ratio trends of OFG Bancorp:

  • The EOD is 1.411. Based on the equity, the company is underpriced. +1
  • The MRQ is 1.434. Based on the equity, the company is underpriced. +1
  • The TTM is 0.805. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD1.411MRQ1.434-0.023
MRQ1.434TTM0.805+0.628
TTM0.805YOY0.955-0.149
TTM0.8055Y0.953-0.147
5Y0.95310Y0.816+0.137
Compared to industry (Banks - Regional)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD1.4110.439+0.972
MRQ1.4340.420+1.014
TTM0.8050.439+0.366
YOY0.9550.594+0.361
5Y0.9530.763+0.190
10Y0.8160.991-0.175
2. Total Gains per Share

3. Holders & Insider Transactions

Let's take a look at which institutions, funds and insiders are holding shares of OFG Bancorp.

3.1. Institutions holding OFG Bancorp

Institutions are holding 95.444% of the shares of OFG Bancorp.

DateNameTotal SharesTotal AssetsCurrent SharesChange%
2024-03-31BlackRock Inc14.74320.0066950902868411.2652
2024-03-31Vanguard Group Inc12.52880.00435906903638831.0933
2024-03-31Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.7.49140.03523531927-124661-3.4092
2024-03-31State Street Corporation4.59250.00362165205833374.003
2024-03-31Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC4.05070.23661909742-434615-18.5388
2024-03-31LSV Asset Management3.6540.13121722727-120310-6.5278
2024-03-31Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc3.50370.014165186736129927.9953
2024-03-31Nuveen Asset Management, LLC2.80010.01441320147-78837-5.6353
2024-03-31Geode Capital Management, LLC2.1970.00351035806335323.3456
2024-03-31JPMorgan Chase & Co2.14190.00311009829-381946-27.4431
2024-03-31Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts2.05420.002996848719413525.0706
2024-03-31HHG PLC1.80130.0171849268-2642-0.3101
2024-03-31American Century Companies Inc1.76080.019283013214033120.3437
2024-03-31Wellington Management Company LLP1.58130.0049745523-27183-3.5179
2024-03-31Northern Trust Corp1.30940.0039617353-35203-5.3946
2023-12-31Goldman Sachs Group Inc1.29620.004261113222566658.5437
2024-03-31Millennium Management LLC1.22040.0091575387448615353.8755
2024-03-31Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.07920.0036508786-25255-4.729
2024-03-31Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership0.96890.015645678313149940.4259
2024-03-31Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc.0.8410.0652396497-34350-7.9727
Total 71.6160.597633764403+504136+1.5%

3.2. Funds holding OFG Bancorp

DateNameTotal SharesTotal AssetsCurrent SharesChange%
2024-05-30iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF6.71550.1487316612800
2024-04-30Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv3.21420.003615153841370.009
2024-04-30Vanguard Small Cap Index2.53950.03141197279-4780-0.3977
2024-05-30iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.31740.0682109255300
2024-05-31Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF‚ĄĘ2.29960.0737108418200
2024-03-31American Beacon Small Cp Val R51.99030.682793835200
2024-04-30DFA US Small Cap Value I1.98580.2203936251-21070-2.2009
2024-04-30Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.70290.0553802849-7484-0.9236
2024-05-31Avantis US Small Cap Value ETF1.59610.244375251710400.1384
2024-04-30Vanguard Institutional Extnd Mkt Idx Tr1.48920.0258702096-110-0.0157
2024-03-31Janus Henderson Small Cap Value L1.40570.954766275700
2024-04-30DFA US Targeted Value I1.01760.13647977000
2024-03-31CREF Stock R11.00770.01447509400
2024-03-31Fidelity Small Cap Index0.98540.0639464604-9130-1.9272
2024-05-30iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF0.9760.288346015600
2024-05-30iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.92170.137843454300
2024-03-31Nuveen Quant Small Cap Equity R60.90460.478642651000
2024-05-31SPDR¬ģ Portfolio S&P 600‚ĄĘ Sm Cap ETF0.88670.1484180539350.2242
2024-04-30DFA US Micro Cap I0.85840.213840472600
2024-04-30Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.7660.151736112500
Total 35.58034.140816774929-40462-0.2%

3.3. Insider Transactions

Insiders are holding 1.923% of the shares of OFG Bancorp.

DateOwnerTypeAmountPricePost Transaction AmountLink
2024-05-08Ganesh KumarSELL669537.93
2024-05-06Ganesh KumarSELL2007438
2024-03-27Ganesh KumarSELL1576835.91
2024-03-21Ganesh KumarSELL969736.4
2024-03-19Ganesh KumarSELL907135.18
2023-12-19Ganesh KumarSELL568938
2023-12-18Jesus Nestor DeSELL300036.94
2023-12-06Cesar A. OrtizSELL230335.86
2023-09-25Patrick J HaggartySELL2110028.36
2023-08-04Jose Rafael FernandezSELL2500033.41
2023-08-01Ganesh KumarSELL880432.88
2023-07-31Jorge ColonSELL327733.32
2023-07-31Jose Rafael FernandezSELL5000033.11
2023-07-25Ganesh KumarSELL781233.75
2023-07-25Jose Rafael FernandezSELL747233.74

4. Summary

4.1. Key Performance Indicators

The key performance indicators of OFG Bancorp compared to the Most Recent Quarter (MRQ).

 End of day+/-Most Recent QuarterTrailing 12 Months+/-Year-Over-Year+/-5 Year+/-10 Year+/-
Book Value Change Per Share--0.965-44.707+4733%45.872-98%0.295+227%0.216+347%
Book Value Per Share--25.678115.559-78%66.959-62%48.863-47%33.554-23%
Current Ratio--0.1540.160-4%0.378-59%15.085-99%36.137-100%
Debt To Asset Ratio--0.8910.461+93%0.680+31%0.759+17%0.810+10%
Debt To Equity Ratio--8.1804.339+89%6.717+22%6.917+18%6.597+24%
Dividend Per Share--0.2190.2200%0.175+25%0.141+55%0.134+63%
Eps--1.0500.973+8%0.909+15%0.646+63%0.426+146%
Free Cash Flow Per Share--1.3271.387-4%0.792+68%0.515+158%0.539+146%
Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share---3.2846.187-153%-0.601-82%1.427-330%0.279-1278%
Gross Profit Margin--0.9520.930+2%0.9530%1.000-5%1.014-6%
Intrinsic Value_10Y_max--68.093--------
Intrinsic Value_10Y_min--24.624--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_max--3.893--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_min--2.222--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_max--13.930--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_min--6.928--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_max--26.660--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_min--11.875--------
Market Cap1707642608.000-2%1742695830.0001549505843.670+12%1239381133.418+41%1194304343.566+46%917666805.283+90%
Net Profit Margin--0.2330.243-4%0.272-14%0.215+8%0.167+39%
Operating Margin---0.0350.308-111%0.447-108%0.377-109%0.364-110%
Operating Ratio--0.175-0.194+211%0.142+23%-0.144+182%-0.031+118%
Pb Ratio1.411-2%1.4340.805+78%0.955+50%0.953+50%0.816+76%
Pe Ratio8.627-2%8.7678.333+5%7.104+23%45.651-81%7.588+16%
Price Per Share36.220-2%36.81032.558+13%25.758+43%24.063+53%18.252+102%
Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio6.825-2%6.9366.110+14%9.387-26%-13.608+296%-3.337+148%
Price To Total Gains Ratio30.585-2%31.08464.539-52%33.249-7%39.544-21%50.571-39%
Quick Ratio--0.4570.451+1%0.635-28%9.706-95%17.911-97%
Return On Assets--0.0040.004+3%0.004+2%0.003+40%0.002+82%
Return On Equity--0.0410.040+2%0.042-3%0.030+38%0.021+96%
Total Gains Per Share--1.184-44.487+3857%46.047-97%0.436+172%0.350+238%
Usd Book Value--1215653000.0005525448250.000-78%3213971750.000-62%2383145550.000-49%1660676125.000-27%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share--0.965-44.707+4733%45.872-98%0.295+227%0.216+347%
Usd Book Value Per Share--25.678115.559-78%66.959-62%48.863-47%33.554-23%
Usd Dividend Per Share--0.2190.2200%0.175+25%0.141+55%0.134+63%
Usd Eps--1.0500.973+8%0.909+15%0.646+63%0.426+146%
Usd Free Cash Flow--62816000.00066092750.000-5%38102000.000+65%24910500.000+152%26937400.000+133%
Usd Free Cash Flow Per Share--1.3271.387-4%0.792+68%0.515+158%0.539+146%
Usd Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share---3.2846.187-153%-0.601-82%1.427-330%0.279-1278%
Usd Market Cap1707642608.000-2%1742695830.0001549505843.670+12%1239381133.418+41%1194304343.566+46%917666805.283+90%
Usd Price Per Share36.220-2%36.81032.558+13%25.758+43%24.063+53%18.252+102%
Usd Profit--49692000.00046333750.000+7%43736750.000+14%31980250.000+55%21748475.000+128%
Usd Revenue--213017000.000192531750.000+11%160442000.000+33%143080500.000+49%118924225.000+79%
Usd Total Gains Per Share--1.184-44.487+3857%46.047-97%0.436+172%0.350+238%
 EOD+4 -4MRQTTM+15 -21YOY+14 -225Y+20 -1610Y+19 -17

4.2. Fundamental Score

Let's check the fundamental score of OFG Bancorp based on Penke's default stock scanner.

Penke's Stock Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
Price to Earnings Ratio (EOD)Between0-158.627
Price to Book Ratio (EOD)Between0-11.411
Net Profit Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.233
Operating Margin (MRQ)Greater than0-0.035
Quick Ratio (MRQ)Greater than10.457
Current Ratio (MRQ)Greater than10.154
Debt to Asset Ratio (MRQ)Less than10.891
Debt to Equity Ratio (MRQ)Less than18.180
Return on Equity (MRQ)Greater than0.150.041
Return on Assets (MRQ)Greater than0.050.004
Total3/10 (30.0%)

4.3. Technical Score

Let's check the technical score of OFG Bancorp based on Penke's default Symbol scanner.

Penke's Symbol Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
RsiGreater than5045.152
Ma 20Greater thanMa 5036.898
Ma 50Greater thanMa 10036.378
Ma 100Greater thanMa 20036.331
OpenGreater thanClose35.680
Total3/5 (60.0%)



Reversals in quarterly reports

I have detected a reversal (positive to negative, negative to positive) in the following values of the quarterly reports.

 2023-03-312023-06-302023-09-302023-12-312024-03-31
EBIT  71,4535,78477,237-18,14359,09441,995101,089-108,521-7,432
EBITDA  78,2215,90884,129-18,23165,89814,72780,625-81,293-668



Latest Balance Sheet

Balance Sheet of 2024-03-31. Currency in USD. All numbers in thousands.

Summary
Total Assets11,159,235
Total Liabilities9,943,582
Total Stockholder Equity1,215,653
 As reported
Total Liabilities 9,943,582
Total Stockholder Equity+ 1,215,653
Total Assets = 11,159,235

Assets

Total Assets11,159,235
Total Current Assets932,188
Long-term Assets10,227,047
Total Current Assets
Cash And Cash Equivalents 754,392
Short-term Investments 1,897,707
Net Receivables 121,451
Inventory -901,898
Total Current Assets  (as reported)932,188
Total Current Assets  (calculated)1,871,652
+/- 939,464
Long-term Assets
Property Plant Equipment 126,586
Goodwill 84,241
Long Term Investments 2,482,374
Intangible Assets 68,769
Long-term Assets Other 9,910,124
Long-term Assets  (as reported)10,227,047
Long-term Assets  (calculated)12,672,094
+/- 2,445,047

Liabilities & Shareholders' Equity

Total Current Liabilities6,071,515
Long-term Liabilities3,872,067
Total Stockholder Equity1,215,653
Total Current Liabilities
Short-term Debt 6,212
Other Current Liabilities 6,065,303
Total Current Liabilities  (as reported)6,071,515
Total Current Liabilities  (calculated)6,071,515
+/-0
Long-term Liabilities
Long term Debt 200,766
Capital Lease Obligations 23,969
Long-term Liabilities  (as reported)3,872,067
Long-term Liabilities  (calculated)224,735
+/- 3,647,332
Total Stockholder Equity
Common Stock59,885
Retained Earnings 672,455
Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income 74,001
Other Stockholders Equity 409,312
Total Stockholder Equity (as reported)1,215,653
Total Stockholder Equity (calculated)1,215,653
+/-0
Other
Capital Stock59,885
Cash and Short Term Investments 754,392
Common Stock Shares Outstanding 47,343
Liabilities and Stockholders Equity 11,159,235
Net Debt -530,423
Net Invested Capital 1,416,419
Net Working Capital -5,139,327
Property Plant and Equipment Gross 126,586
Short Long Term Debt Total 223,969



Balance Sheet

Currency in USD. All numbers in thousands.

 Trend2024-03-312023-12-312023-09-302023-06-302023-03-312022-12-312022-09-302022-06-302022-03-312021-12-312021-09-302021-06-302021-03-312020-12-312020-09-302020-06-302020-03-312019-12-312019-09-302019-06-302019-03-312018-12-312018-09-302018-06-302018-03-312017-12-312017-09-302017-06-302017-03-312016-12-312016-09-302016-06-302016-03-312015-12-312015-09-302015-06-302015-03-312014-12-312014-09-302014-06-302014-03-312013-12-312013-09-302013-06-302013-03-312012-12-312012-09-302012-06-302012-03-312011-12-312011-09-302011-06-302011-03-312010-12-312010-09-302010-06-302010-03-312009-12-312009-09-302009-06-302009-03-312008-12-312008-09-302008-06-302008-03-312007-12-312007-09-302007-06-302007-03-312006-12-312006-09-302006-06-302006-03-312005-12-312005-09-302005-06-302005-03-312004-12-312004-09-302004-06-302004-03-312003-12-312003-09-302003-06-302003-03-312002-12-312002-09-302002-06-302002-03-312001-12-312001-09-302001-06-302001-03-312000-12-312000-09-302000-06-302000-03-311999-12-311999-09-301999-06-301999-03-311998-12-311998-09-301998-06-301998-03-311997-12-311997-09-301997-06-301997-03-311996-12-311996-09-301996-06-301996-03-311995-12-311995-09-301995-06-301995-03-311994-12-311994-09-301994-06-301994-03-311993-12-311993-09-301993-06-301993-03-311992-12-311992-09-301992-06-301992-03-311991-12-311991-09-301991-06-301991-03-311990-12-311990-09-301989-06-301989-03-311988-12-311988-09-301988-06-301988-03-311987-12-311987-09-301987-06-301987-03-311986-12-311986-09-30
> Total Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
251,700
0
0
0
314,400
0
0
0
389,500
0
0
0
522,400
577,100
0
618,800
0
0
0
0
744,400
0
0
0
877,400
0
0
1,022,400
1,068,600
1,161,800
1,202,500
1,261,400
1,311,400
1,311,400
1,457,500
1,532,500
1,587,300
1,660,500
1,717,500
1,751,828
1,850,234
1,679,467
1,747,932
1,839,021
2,038,940
2,168,333
2,328,369
2,363,831
2,489,141
2,610,696
2,805,611
2,806,288
3,039,468
3,152,920
3,344,243
3,466,215
3,725,695
3,938,391
4,168,170
4,215,285
4,250,652
4,395,046
4,546,900
4,564,098
4,564,098
4,832,662
4,373,690
5,292,053
5,290,649
5,857,189
5,999,855
6,158,119
6,060,179
5,914,666
6,205,536
6,485,946
6,950,304
6,381,361
6,550,833
6,508,520
8,078,544
7,403,057
7,312,777
7,176,129
7,082,547
7,021,984
6,693,666
6,461,355
6,375,648
6,051,205
9,194,060
8,702,551
8,497,851
8,380,225
8,139,646
7,855,638
7,710,145
7,673,339
7,449,109
7,364,156
7,398,325
7,203,822
7,099,149
6,874,572
6,712,596
6,592,113
6,501,824
6,414,607
6,235,826
6,288,217
6,189,053
6,247,121
6,501,562
6,656,674
6,583,352
6,603,191
6,464,127
6,333,505
9,297,452
9,236,233
9,932,719
10,018,991
9,826,011
10,153,342
10,461,813
10,606,865
9,899,720
10,190,120
10,247,774
10,058,179
9,818,780
10,057,581
10,031,547
10,257,138
11,499,646
11,159,235
11,159,23511,499,64610,257,13810,031,54710,057,5819,818,78010,058,17910,247,77410,190,1209,899,72010,606,86510,461,81310,153,3429,826,01110,018,9919,932,7199,236,2339,297,4526,333,5056,464,1276,603,1916,583,3526,656,6746,501,5626,247,1216,189,0536,288,2176,235,8266,414,6076,501,8246,592,1136,712,5966,874,5727,099,1497,203,8227,398,3257,364,1567,449,1097,673,3397,710,1457,855,6388,139,6468,380,2258,497,8518,702,5519,194,0606,051,2056,375,6486,461,3556,693,6667,021,9847,082,5477,176,1297,312,7777,403,0578,078,5446,508,5206,550,8336,381,3616,950,3046,485,9466,205,5365,914,6666,060,1796,158,1195,999,8555,857,1895,290,6495,292,0534,373,6904,832,6624,564,0984,564,0984,546,9004,395,0464,250,6524,215,2854,168,1703,938,3913,725,6953,466,2153,344,2433,152,9203,039,4682,806,2882,805,6112,610,6962,489,1412,363,8312,328,3692,168,3332,038,9401,839,0211,747,9321,679,4671,850,2341,751,8281,717,5001,660,5001,587,3001,532,5001,457,5001,311,4001,311,4001,261,4001,202,5001,161,8001,068,6001,022,40000877,400000744,4000000618,8000577,100522,400000389,500000314,400000251,70000000000000
   > Total Current Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11,100
0
0
0
12,100
0
0
0
19,900
0
0
0
28,200
24,700
0
26,500
0
0
0
0
35,700
0
0
0
27,000
0
0
41,000
38,400
32,900
29,000
32,400
0
29,400
29,900
30,400
26,100
32,100
29,500
31,316
23,807
20,865
22,178
31,969
24,866
67,396
37,904
43,750
24,978
31,671
28,764
26,642
34,026
29,740
30,632
36,236
33,958
30,392
31,132
38,389
68,627
102,108
0
0
102,766
96,550
48,281
49,768
72,534
50,493
75,173
87,078
99,328
78,486
58,284
332,485
1,612,842
1,442,760
281,497
1,753,934
3,115,808
2,750,020
477,662
2,671,040
2,610,648
2,930,469
625,659
2,815,443
2,842,035
2,896,854
6,824,211
6,514,672
6,393,819
6,505,366
6,372,971
6,203,540
6,070,083
6,060,964
5,877,819
5,878,395
5,625,527
5,424,700
5,328,108
5,392,653
5,238,959
5,141,590
4,977,612
4,864,916
4,859,600
4,975,393
4,868,561
4,791,919
4,996,274
5,194,641
5,147,346
5,173,693
5,415,872
5,626,555
7,908,865
2,092,891
2,606,554
2,852,805
2,745,032
3,029,206
3,420,288
3,406,015
2,679,504
2,874,675
2,611,465
2,421,845
2,086,905
1,007,693
1,007,693
680,636
923,014
932,188
932,188923,014680,6361,007,6931,007,6932,086,9052,421,8452,611,4652,874,6752,679,5043,406,0153,420,2883,029,2062,745,0322,852,8052,606,5542,092,8917,908,8655,626,5555,415,8725,173,6935,147,3465,194,6414,996,2744,791,9194,868,5614,975,3934,859,6004,864,9164,977,6125,141,5905,238,9595,392,6535,328,1085,424,7005,625,5275,878,3955,877,8196,060,9646,070,0836,203,5406,372,9716,505,3666,393,8196,514,6726,824,2112,896,8542,842,0352,815,443625,6592,930,4692,610,6482,671,040477,6622,750,0203,115,8081,753,934281,4971,442,7601,612,842332,48558,28478,48699,32887,07875,17350,49372,53449,76848,28196,550102,76600102,10868,62738,38931,13230,39233,95836,23630,63229,74034,02626,64228,76431,67124,97843,75037,90467,39624,86631,96922,17820,86523,80731,31629,50032,10026,10030,40029,90029,400032,40029,00032,90038,40041,0000027,00000035,700000026,500024,70028,20000019,90000012,10000011,10000000000000
       Cash And Cash Equivalents 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8,200
0
0
0
8,500
0
0
0
14,800
0
0
0
23,200
19,100
0
21,200
0
0
0
0
27,700
0
0
0
16,900
0
0
28,600
26,000
18,800
15,600
17,700
14,500
14,500
15,700
13,800
8,100
10,400
9,300
11,953
10,322
7,687
5,422
15,691
8,220
49,526
21,077
27,141
9,280
15,912
11,508
9,567
16,310
12,112
11,291
16,944
14,831
11,321
9,843
15,214
44,892
75,930
15,531
73,227
73,227
65,237
20,341
19,286
26,727
17,331
22,858
50,052
56,486
40,382
14,370
293,750
307,062
170,443
247,691
468,081
472,635
89,703
448,946
317,411
281,029
517,336
605,477
453,997
464,579
515,495
869,011
561,446
810,230
657,520
703,468
639,806
611,655
704,146
581,834
694,308
559,621
530,545
540,058
681,198
520,078
512,295
513,469
483,301
480,338
723,756
488,233
365,388
378,365
546,780
450,063
509,023
677,430
962,887
852,757
1,325,941
1,900,037
2,282,000
2,154,202
2,408,366
2,767,494
2,755,691
2,023,650
1,855,729
1,307,281
815,433
550,464
847,494
798,973
532,699
748,173
754,392
754,392748,173532,699798,973847,494550,464815,4331,307,2811,855,7292,023,6502,755,6912,767,4942,408,3662,154,2022,282,0001,900,0371,325,941852,757962,887677,430509,023450,063546,780378,365365,388488,233723,756480,338483,301513,469512,295520,078681,198540,058530,545559,621694,308581,834704,146611,655639,806703,468657,520810,230561,446869,011515,495464,579453,997605,477517,336281,029317,411448,94689,703472,635468,081247,691170,443307,062293,75014,37040,38256,48650,05222,85817,33126,72719,28620,34165,23773,22773,22715,53175,93044,89215,2149,84311,32114,83116,94411,29112,11216,3109,56711,50815,9129,28027,14121,07749,5268,22015,6915,4227,68710,32211,9539,30010,4008,10013,80015,70014,50014,50017,70015,60018,80026,00028,6000016,90000027,700000021,200019,10023,20000014,8000008,5000008,20000000000000
       Short-term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
997,279
1,139,304
1,189,129
20,100
510,526
37,298
45,699
0
2,094
878
3,673
365
31,350
3,645
6,093
7,747
74,602
25,112
5,231
39,791
70,387
0
0
70,288
35,722
23,729
20,818
59,878
165,733
66,125
163,861
168,926
137,957
52,002
150
150
150
150
150
150
150
111,728
150
150
75
2,959,912
68
69
69
2,194,286
2,013,155
1,836,229
1,677,248
1,588,425
1,455,685
1,418,958
1,273,879
1,216,538
1,125,702
1,044,319
1,007,705
974,609
669,285
664,302
642,683
751,484
800,042
649,327
613,423
645,797
801,641
872,341
848,552
841,857
1,239,469
857,433
519,095
1,074,169
657,460
540,239
423,815
446,438
471,009
501,619
509,107
510,713
880,338
1,159,570
1,478,409
1,412,776
1,353,106
1,141,845
1,513,153
2,099,264
1,897,707
1,897,7072,099,2641,513,1531,141,8451,353,1061,412,7761,478,4091,159,570880,338510,713509,107501,619471,009446,438423,815540,239657,4601,074,169519,095857,4331,239,469841,857848,552872,341801,641645,797613,423649,327800,042751,484642,683664,302669,285974,6091,007,7051,044,3191,125,7021,216,5381,273,8791,418,9581,455,6851,588,4251,677,2481,836,2292,013,1552,194,2866969682,959,91275150150111,72815015015015015015015052,002137,957168,926163,86166,125165,73359,87820,81823,72935,72270,2880070,38739,7915,23125,11274,6027,7476,0933,64531,3503653,6738782,094045,69937,298510,52620,1001,189,1291,139,304997,2790000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Net Receivables 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2,900
0
0
0
3,600
0
0
0
5,100
0
0
0
5,000
5,600
0
5,300
0
0
0
0
8,000
0
0
0
10,100
0
0
12,400
12,400
14,100
13,400
14,700
14,900
14,900
14,200
16,600
18,000
21,700
20,200
19,363
13,485
13,178
16,756
16,278
16,646
17,870
16,827
16,609
15,698
15,759
17,256
17,075
17,716
17,628
19,341
19,292
19,127
19,071
21,289
23,175
23,735
26,178
0
29,539
29,539
31,313
27,940
30,482
45,807
33,162
52,315
37,026
42,842
38,104
43,914
38,585
37,785
44,279
33,656
44,420
53,047
30,644
28,716
44,332
43,770
38,400
20,182
28,628
28,720
28,840
120,039
119,215
217,347
142,875
125,995
125,938
115,528
112,045
124,233
131,302
142,223
162,118
100,972
105,191
105,539
108,075
113,896
101,345
98,349
96,898
138,865
114,304
118,577
117,309
105,983
109,045
108,950
101,222
138,244
120,997
188,408
146,990
144,392
149,831
151,175
166,870
181,933
169,059
172,302
157,619
152,663
159,080
153,842
147,302
119,259
121,451
121,451119,259147,302153,842159,080152,663157,619172,302169,059181,933166,870151,175149,831144,392146,990188,408120,997138,244101,222108,950109,045105,983117,309118,577114,304138,86596,89898,349101,345113,896108,075105,539105,191100,972162,118142,223131,302124,233112,045115,528125,938125,995142,875217,347119,215120,03928,84028,72028,62820,18238,40043,77044,33228,71630,64453,04744,42033,65644,27937,78538,58543,91438,10442,84237,02652,31533,16245,80730,48227,94031,31329,53929,539026,17823,73523,17521,28919,07119,12719,29219,34117,62817,71617,07517,25615,75915,69816,60916,82717,87016,64616,27816,75613,17813,48519,36320,20021,70018,00016,60014,20014,90014,90014,70013,40014,10012,40012,4000010,1000008,00000005,30005,6005,0000005,1000003,6000002,90000000000000
       Other Current Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1,267,845
1,232,197
0
1,266,361
2,650,488
2,629,523
0
2,311,183
2,305,602
2,378,089
0
2,346,591
2,348,667
2,352,450
3,676,487
3,854,455
3,734,083
4,082,285
4,004,921
4,051,855
3,988,346
4,050,232
4,006,428
3,986,851
3,917,155
3,763,626
3,747,090
3,976,069
3,989,068
3,971,676
3,642,660
3,524,109
3,673,728
3,576,788
3,641,417
3,554,987
3,676,152
3,728,659
3,784,083
3,359,320
3,810,429
4,079,736
5,867,398
6,179,010
6,482,501
6,439,013
6,336,128
6,226,885
2,933,710
2,917,355
2,193,604
2,016,555
1,476,105
991,699
712,188
1,013,051
981,277
713,097
923,014
932,188
932,188923,014713,097981,2771,013,051712,188991,6991,476,1052,016,5552,193,6042,917,3552,933,7106,226,8856,336,1286,439,0136,482,5016,179,0105,867,3984,079,7363,810,4293,359,3203,784,0833,728,6593,676,1523,554,9873,641,4173,576,7883,673,7283,524,1093,642,6603,971,6763,989,0683,976,0693,747,0903,763,6263,917,1553,986,8514,006,4284,050,2323,988,3464,051,8554,004,9214,082,2853,734,0833,854,4553,676,4872,352,4502,348,6672,346,59102,378,0892,305,6022,311,18302,629,5232,650,4881,266,36101,232,1971,267,845000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
   > Long-term Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
137,300
0
0
0
151,300
0
0
0
187,000
0
0
0
214,100
254,600
0
238,200
0
0
0
0
276,000
0
0
0
351,700
0
0
420,200
449,800
545,400
587,600
645,500
0
705,600
841,600
899,800
955,000
1,036,700
1,079,000
1,103,094
1,190,044
1,160,585
1,233,115
1,340,360
1,505,345
1,539,928
1,662,511
1,695,039
1,829,853
1,910,596
2,066,730
2,052,989
2,227,484
2,356,105
2,539,358
2,648,909
2,831,595
2,991,727
3,290,128
3,236,149
3,189,791
3,304,556
0
0
3,422,130
3,467,621
3,018,941
3,831,668
3,817,562
4,510,239
4,652,857
4,791,737
4,643,143
4,526,470
3,967,066
4,870,448
5,337,462
4,938,286
4,974,107
4,754,586
4,962,736
4,653,037
4,432,694
4,505,089
4,471,899
4,092,819
3,865,711
3,645,912
3,533,613
3,154,351
2,369,157
2,187,879
2,042,115
1,874,859
1,785,044
1,652,098
1,640,062
1,612,375
1,571,290
1,485,761
1,772,798
1,779,122
1,771,041
1,481,919
1,473,637
1,450,523
1,524,212
1,549,691
1,376,226
1,312,824
1,320,492
1,455,202
1,505,288
1,462,033
1,436,006
1,429,498
1,048,255
706,950
1,388,796
966,670
843,664
727,173
744,851
897,251
929,344
1,185,224
1,187,923
1,554,159
2,023,959
2,340,575
2,266,460
276,229
276,229
240,832
10,576,632
10,227,047
10,227,04710,576,632240,832276,229276,2292,266,4602,340,5752,023,9591,554,1591,187,9231,185,224929,344897,251744,851727,173843,664966,6701,388,796706,9501,048,2551,429,4981,436,0061,462,0331,505,2881,455,2021,320,4921,312,8241,376,2261,549,6911,524,2121,450,5231,473,6371,481,9191,771,0411,779,1221,772,7981,485,7611,571,2901,612,3751,640,0621,652,0981,785,0441,874,8592,042,1152,187,8792,369,1573,154,3513,533,6133,645,9123,865,7114,092,8194,471,8994,505,0894,432,6944,653,0374,962,7364,754,5864,974,1074,938,2865,337,4624,870,4483,967,0664,526,4704,643,1434,791,7374,652,8574,510,2393,817,5623,831,6683,018,9413,467,6213,422,130003,304,5563,189,7913,236,1493,290,1282,991,7272,831,5952,648,9092,539,3582,356,1052,227,4842,052,9892,066,7301,910,5961,829,8531,695,0391,662,5111,539,9281,505,3451,340,3601,233,1151,160,5851,190,0441,103,0941,079,0001,036,700955,000899,800841,600705,6000645,500587,600545,400449,800420,20000351,700000276,0000000238,2000254,600214,100000187,000000151,300000137,30000000000000
       Property Plant Equipment 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9,300
0
0
0
11,900
0
0
0
11,800
0
0
0
12,500
12,700
0
13,400
0
0
0
0
15,100
0
0
0
17,900
0
0
18,900
19,400
19,500
19,500
19,500
19,600
19,600
20,900
21,300
21,700
21,700
22,300
22,091
21,706
21,504
21,436
21,038
20,936
21,536
22,179
22,590
17,988
17,893
17,946
16,965
16,162
17,615
18,503
18,653
18,552
17,874
17,571
16,933
15,269
15,471
14,800
15,307
15,307
17,358
20,153
19,853
19,390
20,124
21,779
21,587
21,378
20,911
21,184
21,540
20,706
20,202
19,775
18,571
18,113
17,125
23,941
23,353
23,649
22,498
21,520
20,722
20,090
19,268
84,997
83,461
84,301
83,145
82,903
83,029
82,167
82,099
80,599
78,745
76,486
75,346
74,590
73,975
72,585
71,105
70,407
69,786
69,836
67,994
67,860
67,163
66,174
67,762
68,892
89,877
91,420
89,072
120,217
118,678
116,926
119,170
115,169
116,470
118,614
117,606
120,970
125,979
129,547
132,217
132,183
128,748
126,006
123,051
125,827
126,586
126,586125,827123,051126,006128,748132,183132,217129,547125,979120,970117,606118,614116,470115,169119,170116,926118,678120,21789,07291,42089,87768,89267,76266,17467,16367,86067,99469,83669,78670,40771,10572,58573,97574,59075,34676,48678,74580,59982,09982,16783,02982,90383,14584,30183,46184,99719,26820,09020,72221,52022,49823,64923,35323,94117,12518,11318,57119,77520,20220,70621,54021,18420,91121,37821,58721,77920,12419,39019,85320,15317,35815,30715,30714,80015,47115,26916,93317,57117,87418,55218,65318,50317,61516,16216,96517,94617,89317,98822,59022,17921,53620,93621,03821,43621,50421,70622,09122,30021,70021,70021,30020,90019,60019,60019,50019,50019,50019,40018,9000017,90000015,100000013,400012,70012,50000011,80000011,9000009,30000000000000
       Goodwill 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2,008
0
0
0
2,021
2,021
2,021
2,006
0
0
0
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
2,006
3,662
3,662
2,370
2,701
2,701
2,701
2,701
2,701
54,899
64,021
76,383
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
86,069
84,241
84,241
84,241
84,241
84,241
84,241
84,24184,24184,24184,24184,24184,24186,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06986,06976,38364,02154,8992,7012,7012,7012,7012,7012,3703,6623,6622,0062,0062,0062,0062,0062,0062,0062,0062,0062,0062,0062,0062,0062,0062,0062,0062,0062,0062,0060002,0062,0212,0212,0210002,008000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Long Term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6,188,923
5,779,677
0
0
0
0
2,319,698
0
6,501,964
6,492,511
6,297,769
6,152,700
6,082,977
5,994,779
5,937,898
5,793,647
6,038,296
1,627,024
1,618,897
1,330,061
1,321,816
1,299,171
1,363,841
1,396,640
1,222,604
1,158,713
1,166,821
1,299,477
1,354,208
1,307,365
1,279,951
1,260,445
885,371
565,277
6,642,450
6,542,176
6,740,341
6,581,367
6,505,243
6,564,426
635,954
894,777
889,852
1,258,718
1,727,263
2,042,566
1,971,522
1,917,214
30,309
2,074,474
2,686,770
2,482,374
2,482,3742,686,7702,074,47430,3091,917,2141,971,5222,042,5661,727,2631,258,718889,852894,777635,9546,564,4266,505,2436,581,3676,740,3416,542,1766,642,450565,277885,3711,260,4451,279,9511,307,3651,354,2081,299,4771,166,8211,158,7131,222,6041,396,6401,363,8411,299,1711,321,8161,330,0611,618,8971,627,0246,038,2965,793,6475,937,8985,994,7796,082,9776,152,7006,297,7696,492,5116,501,96402,319,69800005,779,6776,188,92300000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Intangible Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2,008
0
0
0
2,021
2,021
2,021
2,006
0
0
0
2,006
2,006
3,016
3,513
3,370
3,425
4,219
4,532
4,825
4,940
5,010
4,825
5,473
7,248
8,141
9,126
9,575
1,399
1,363
14,685
1,292
1,257
1,221
11,639
1,150
1,114
1,079
33,260
36,789
26,195
26,208
25,713
25,340
24,484
24,271
23,735
21,431
14,582
14,777
15,293
15,237
14,931
8,393
16,018
15,480
15,290
14,873
14,508
14,890
14,856
14,563
14,085
13,699
12,918
12,616
107,744
103,461
99,332
95,892
93,191
91,356
88,707
86,772
85,066
83,393
81,080
79,723
78,514
75,213
74,109
73,020
70,214
68,769
68,76970,21473,02074,10975,21378,51479,72381,08083,39385,06686,77288,70791,35693,19195,89299,332103,461107,74412,61612,91813,69914,08514,56314,85614,89014,50814,87315,29015,48016,0188,39314,93115,23715,29314,77714,58221,43123,73524,27124,48425,34025,71326,20826,19536,78933,2601,0791,1141,15011,6391,2211,2571,29214,6851,3631,3999,5759,1268,1417,2485,4734,8255,0104,9404,8254,5324,2193,4253,3703,5133,0162,0062,0060002,0062,0212,0212,0210002,008000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Earning Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1,350,028
1,329,383
953,909
630,248
1,214,379
766,903
738,111
596,958
626,737
776,708
821,394
1,069,143
1,111,517
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0000000001,111,5171,069,143821,394776,708626,737596,958738,111766,9031,214,379630,248953,9091,329,3831,350,02800000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Other Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
103,300
0
0
0
151,000
0
0
0
182,600
0
0
0
280,100
297,800
0
354,100
0
0
0
0
432,700
0
0
0
498,700
0
0
561,200
580,400
583,500
585,900
583,500
1,311,400
576,400
586,000
602,300
606,200
591,700
609,000
617,418
636,383
498,017
492,639
466,692
508,729
561,009
627,954
625,042
634,310
668,429
710,117
726,657
777,958
767,075
774,253
781,070
860,142
916,272
846,910
940,747
992,234
988,382
0
4,564,098
1,039,202
1,268,491
1,306,468
1,410,617
1,400,553
1,296,457
1,271,825
1,279,304
1,317,708
1,309,710
2,180,186
1,283,013
12,287,766
315
1,295,229
11,263,106
13,041,280
12,056,094
2,402,421
11,681,218
11,554,446
-1,304
2,202,296
10,107,267
9,909,261
9,205,556
692
10,890,430
61,917
10,255,084
-18,369
9,507,736
9,350,207
9,285,714
9,020,399
8,849,917
9,171,123
8,982,944
8,870,190
8,356,491
8,186,233
8,042,636
8,026,036
7,964,298
7,612,052
7,601,041
7,509,545
7,702,323
8,006,850
8,118,707
8,019,358
8,032,689
7,512,382
7,040,455
-209
6,176,672
6,482,501
6,439,013
6,336,128
6,226,885
6,112,181
6,015,626
6,032,293
5,761,286
5,612,350
5,295,759
5,465,415
8,773,659
8,747,625
9,335,670
10,214,962
0
010,214,9629,335,6708,747,6258,773,6595,465,4155,295,7595,612,3505,761,2866,032,2936,015,6266,112,1816,226,8856,336,1286,439,0136,482,5016,176,672-2097,040,4557,512,3828,032,6898,019,3588,118,7078,006,8507,702,3237,509,5457,601,0417,612,0527,964,2988,026,0368,042,6368,186,2338,356,4918,870,1908,982,9449,171,1238,849,9179,020,3999,285,7149,350,2079,507,736-18,36910,255,08461,91710,890,4306929,205,5569,909,26110,107,2672,202,296-1,30411,554,44611,681,2182,402,42112,056,09413,041,28011,263,1061,295,22931512,287,7661,283,0132,180,1861,309,7101,317,7081,279,3041,271,8251,296,4571,400,5531,410,6171,306,4681,268,4911,039,2024,564,0980988,382992,234940,747846,910916,272860,142781,070774,253767,075777,958726,657710,117668,429634,310625,042627,954561,009508,729466,692492,639498,017636,383617,418609,000591,700606,200602,300586,000576,4001,311,400583,500585,900583,500580,400561,20000498,700000432,7000000354,1000297,800280,100000182,600000151,000000103,30000000000000
> Total Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
232,400
0
0
0
292,100
0
0
0
365,100
0
0
0
491,300
543,700
0
580,700
0
0
0
0
674,700
0
0
0
797,500
0
0
936,800
979,200
1,067,000
1,101,200
1,157,400
1,204,400
1,204,400
1,346,700
1,427,500
1,463,300
1,536,100
1,592,700
1,621,587
1,732,365
1,572,906
1,637,827
1,720,440
1,925,450
2,031,329
2,196,651
2,223,430
2,322,712
2,429,048
2,612,035
2,606,212
2,837,788
2,947,897
3,120,726
3,179,539
3,431,028
3,623,527
3,835,114
3,876,595
3,909,485
4,050,869
4,205,200
4,220,488
4,220,488
4,492,379
4,037,264
4,953,731
4,977,174
5,515,394
5,640,394
5,819,361
5,759,012
5,672,648
5,944,219
6,166,595
6,590,670
5,998,792
6,220,667
6,044,346
7,332,502
6,685,997
6,580,446
6,463,001
6,358,190
6,295,373
5,998,111
5,772,066
5,683,446
5,279,518
8,330,454
7,832,309
7,626,927
7,500,499
7,254,733
6,959,147
6,784,943
6,743,341
6,506,912
6,427,777
6,486,726
6,295,934
6,202,072
5,970,771
5,796,706
5,667,179
5,581,413
5,483,178
5,296,857
5,350,587
5,243,946
5,300,272
5,543,743
5,686,788
5,583,475
5,581,999
5,419,253
5,284,429
8,251,626
8,213,639
8,891,435
8,954,669
8,740,036
9,044,919
9,381,816
9,553,200
8,830,560
9,150,085
9,232,962
9,064,312
8,776,374
252,779
250,538
323,043
10,328,610
9,943,582
9,943,58210,328,610323,043250,538252,7798,776,3749,064,3129,232,9629,150,0858,830,5609,553,2009,381,8169,044,9198,740,0368,954,6698,891,4358,213,6398,251,6265,284,4295,419,2535,581,9995,583,4755,686,7885,543,7435,300,2725,243,9465,350,5875,296,8575,483,1785,581,4135,667,1795,796,7065,970,7716,202,0726,295,9346,486,7266,427,7776,506,9126,743,3416,784,9436,959,1477,254,7337,500,4997,626,9277,832,3098,330,4545,279,5185,683,4465,772,0665,998,1116,295,3736,358,1906,463,0016,580,4466,685,9977,332,5026,044,3466,220,6675,998,7926,590,6706,166,5955,944,2195,672,6485,759,0125,819,3615,640,3945,515,3944,977,1744,953,7314,037,2644,492,3794,220,4884,220,4884,205,2004,050,8693,909,4853,876,5953,835,1143,623,5273,431,0283,179,5393,120,7262,947,8972,837,7882,606,2122,612,0352,429,0482,322,7122,223,4302,196,6512,031,3291,925,4501,720,4401,637,8271,572,9061,732,3651,621,5871,592,7001,536,1001,463,3001,427,5001,346,7001,204,4001,204,4001,157,4001,101,2001,067,000979,200936,80000797,500000674,7000000580,7000543,700491,300000365,100000292,100000232,40000000000000
   > Total Current Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8,000
0
0
0
127,800
0
0
0
5,000
0
0
0
53,800
65,900
0
99,000
0
0
0
0
66,600
0
0
0
46,000
0
0
78,100
864,200
952,100
986,500
1,042,900
1,091,700
1,091,700
1,240,200
1,321,000
1,358,000
1,429,600
1,496,200
1,535,100
1,646,800
1,486,400
1,557,800
1,660,400
1,864,200
2,001,300
2,146,700
2,173,400
2,267,900
2,379,000
213,077
208,309
131,856
307,524
302,982
312,323
3,356,800
3,536,300
3,759,100
3,800,400
225,000
225,000
4,118,000
13,811
13,811
285,500
3,984,500
3,139
24,641
27,246
5,604,300
36,517
41,583
41,026
5,908,100
105,112
105,834
105,112
155,013
143,065
862,110
135,071
209,226
137,447
173,729
187,814
181,952
79,647
36,083
36,083
92,222
60,846
98,961
124,734
128,610
141,742
137,583
160,845
135,036
114,269
91,194
90,209
91,484
93,849
89,692
88,985
95,042
66,060
62,127
87,712
87,419
86,303
80,421
82,227
89,872
88,367
72,183
57,727
194,764
187,123
195,493
169,493
155,262
126,525
2,757,212
2,802,481
5,278,181
5,570,084
5,519,201
5,475,597
5,242,146
5,102,832
5,076,713
5,030,418
6,088,142
6,071,515
6,071,5156,088,1425,030,4185,076,7135,102,8325,242,1465,475,5975,519,2015,570,0845,278,1812,802,4812,757,212126,525155,262169,493195,493187,123194,76457,72772,18388,36789,87282,22780,42186,30387,41987,71262,12766,06095,04288,98589,69293,84991,48490,20991,194114,269135,036160,845137,583141,742128,610124,73498,96160,84692,22236,08336,08379,647181,952187,814173,729137,447209,226135,071862,110143,065155,013105,112105,834105,1125,908,10041,02641,58336,5175,604,30027,24624,6413,1393,984,500285,50013,81113,8114,118,000225,000225,0003,800,4003,759,1003,536,3003,356,800312,323302,982307,524131,856208,309213,0772,379,0002,267,9002,173,4002,146,7002,001,3001,864,2001,660,4001,557,8001,486,4001,646,8001,535,1001,496,2001,429,6001,358,0001,321,0001,240,2001,091,7001,091,7001,042,900986,500952,100864,20078,1000046,00000066,600000099,000065,90053,8000005,000000127,8000008,00000000000000
       Short-term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8,000
0
0
0
127,800
0
0
0
5,000
0
0
0
53,800
65,900
0
99,000
0
0
0
0
66,600
0
0
0
46,000
0
0
78,100
89,800
91,700
104,200
79,000
74,800
74,800
60,100
61,600
68,400
46,700
81,200
94,375
70,000
20,000
20,000
27,980
105,000
157,150
155,000
205,000
208,200
205,000
211,000
206,500
130,000
306,000
301,000
310,800
0
0
0
0
225,000
225,000
0
13,811
13,811
285,500
0
3,139
24,641
27,246
0
36,517
41,583
41,026
0
105,112
105,834
105,112
155,013
105,112
816,910
135,071
184,387
137,447
173,729
187,814
181,837
79,647
36,083
36,083
92,222
60,846
98,961
1,752,002
1,730,476
1,504,288
1,494,688
1,473,154
1,437,995
1,386,459
1,614,766
1,456,788
1,386,116
1,092,097
1,058,309
818,342
819,119
696,683
650,031
435,740
356,392
380,206
582,844
516,725
587,362
574,837
380,440
327,743
327,160
175,550
124,457
18,291
33,349
24,389
39,339
70,751
37,707
34,933
32,291
29,473
35,939
33,232
30,322
102,331
8,298
6,212
6,2128,298102,33130,32233,23235,93929,47332,29134,93337,70770,75139,33924,38933,34918,291124,457175,550327,160327,743380,440574,837587,362516,725582,844380,206356,392435,740650,031696,683819,119818,3421,058,3091,092,0971,386,1161,456,7881,614,7661,386,4591,437,9951,473,1541,494,6881,504,2881,730,4761,752,00298,96160,84692,22236,08336,08379,647181,837187,814173,729137,447184,387135,071816,910105,112155,013105,112105,834105,112041,02641,58336,517027,24624,6413,1390285,50013,81113,8110225,000225,0000000310,800301,000306,000130,000206,500211,000205,000208,200205,000155,000157,150105,00027,98020,00020,00070,00094,37581,20046,70068,40061,60060,10074,80074,80079,000104,20091,70089,80078,1000046,00000066,600000099,000065,90053,8000005,000000127,8000008,00000000000000
       Short Long Term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1,431,227
0
0
0
97,000
0
934,342
764,216
797,791
636,312
629,173
420,931
172,613
118,235
231,731
221,772
50,000
0
0
0
50,274
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0000000000000000050,27400050,000221,772231,731118,235172,613420,931629,173636,312797,791764,216934,342097,0000001,431,2270000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Accounts payable 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5,661
4,200
3,900
4,689
4,831
5,580
4,277
3,645
2,284
2,571
2,132
2,072
1,618
2,200
2,077
1,809
1,856
1,524
1,982
1,523
1,024,349
1,032,431
1,065,923
1,196,564
1,252,897
0
0
1,273,541
1,213,847
1,293,442
1,232,988
1,337,585
1,329,662
1,269,705
1,246,420
1,441,988
1,492,419
1,517,789
1,785,300
1,806,246
1,852,446
1,917,905
1,745,501
1,816,333
2,538,271
2,595,275
24,839
2,501,472
43,828
42,931
115
2,274,567
2,222,942
2,214,367
99,263
5,563,514
117,569
121,319
144,424
140,037
135,405
159,541
133,290
135,972
113,537
113,450
92,935
92,761
88,930
89,760
95,370
66,700
62,259
86,766
86,791
85,886
80,019
80,448
87,665
87,004
70,512
56,388
185,660
181,395
187,280
162,133
154,418
127,190
9,090,492
9,244,389
8,603,118
8,978,222
9,029,570
8,855,117
124,999
119,777
107,287
8,541,553
0
0
008,541,553107,287119,777124,9998,855,1179,029,5708,978,2228,603,1189,244,3899,090,492127,190154,418162,133187,280181,395185,66056,38870,51287,00487,66580,44880,01985,88686,79186,76662,25966,70095,37089,76088,93092,76192,935113,450113,537135,972133,290159,541135,405140,037144,424121,319117,5695,563,51499,2632,214,3672,222,9422,274,56711542,93143,8282,501,47224,8392,595,2752,538,2711,816,3331,745,5011,917,9051,852,4461,806,2461,785,3001,517,7891,492,4191,441,9881,246,4201,269,7051,329,6621,337,5851,232,9881,293,4421,213,8471,273,541001,252,8971,196,5641,065,9231,032,4311,024,3491,5231,9821,5241,8561,8092,0772,2001,6182,0722,1322,5712,2843,6454,2775,5804,8314,6893,9004,2005,66100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Other Current Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-8,000
0
0
0
-127,800
0
0
0
-5,000
0
0
0
-53,800
-65,900
0
-99,000
0
0
0
0
-66,600
0
0
0
-46,000
0
0
-78,100
774,400
860,400
882,300
963,900
1,016,900
1,016,900
1,180,100
1,259,400
1,283,939
1,378,700
1,411,100
1,436,036
1,571,969
1,460,820
1,533,523
1,628,775
1,756,916
1,841,579
1,989,568
1,966,328
2,058,082
2,171,800
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
37,953
45,200
0
0
0
2,385,231
2,378,365
0
0
-36,083
0
5,689,559
0
5,665,038
5,610,437
5,383,265
5,300,992
5,141,233
5,069,175
4,924,406
4,894,233
4,749,684
4,717,074
4,716,859
4,779,693
4,644,054
4,754,771
4,664,487
4,717,828
4,582,686
4,826,404
4,799,482
4,833,428
4,880,201
5,088,993
4,908,115
4,897,101
4,945,137
4,878,058
7,698,610
7,819,271
8,541,926
8,632,457
8,415,640
8,756,762
2,717,873
2,731,730
5,240,474
5,535,151
5,486,910
5,446,124
5,206,207
5,069,600
5,046,391
4,928,087
6,079,844
6,065,303
6,065,3036,079,8444,928,0875,046,3915,069,6005,206,2075,446,1245,486,9105,535,1515,240,4742,731,7302,717,8738,756,7628,415,6408,632,4578,541,9267,819,2717,698,6104,878,0584,945,1374,897,1014,908,1155,088,9934,880,2014,833,4284,799,4824,826,4044,582,6864,717,8284,664,4874,754,7714,644,0544,779,6934,716,8594,717,0744,749,6844,894,2334,924,4065,069,1755,141,2335,300,9925,383,2655,610,4375,665,03805,689,5590-36,083002,378,3652,385,23100045,20037,953000000000000000000000000000002,171,8002,058,0821,966,3281,989,5681,841,5791,756,9161,628,7751,533,5231,460,8201,571,9691,436,0361,411,1001,378,7001,283,9391,259,4001,180,1001,016,9001,016,900963,900882,300860,400774,400-78,10000-46,000000-66,6000000-99,0000-65,900-53,800000-5,000000-127,800000-8,00000000000000
   > Long-term Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
25,000
0
0
0
10,600
0
0
0
48,500
0
0
0
47,100
46,900
0
54,300
0
0
0
0
70,900
0
0
0
99,500
0
0
136,100
115,000
114,900
114,800
114,600
114,600
114,600
106,500
106,500
106,500
106,500
96,500
86,500
86,500
86,500
80,000
60,000
60,000
30,000
50,000
50,000
50,000
50,000
50,000
50,000
50,000
85,000
87,166
87,166
387,166
387,166
387,166
388,666
162,166
162,166
0
387,166
387,166
87,166
232,983
231,083
216,083
384,197
36,083
367,936
36,083
36,083
36,083
317,758
317,801
317,824
317,836
317,770
317,818
317,836
281,753
317,770
281,747
281,753
281,753
281,713
322,736
285,395
700,215
561,342
421,261
452,698
7,254,733
439,801
464,874
439,849
439,919
437,443
437,590
437,041
436,843
436,544
411,216
142,067
141,598
141,216
173,800
136,174
135,879
80,411
164,496
109,806
114,917
140,098
138,685
136,767
8,251,626
8,213,639
8,891,435
8,954,669
8,740,036
9,044,919
9,381,816
9,553,200
8,830,560
9,150,085
9,232,962
9,064,312
8,776,374
252,779
250,538
323,043
4,240,468
3,872,067
3,872,0674,240,468323,043250,538252,7798,776,3749,064,3129,232,9629,150,0858,830,5609,553,2009,381,8169,044,9198,740,0368,954,6698,891,4358,213,6398,251,626136,767138,685140,098114,917109,806164,49680,411135,879136,174173,800141,216141,598142,067411,216436,544436,843437,041437,590437,443439,919439,849464,874439,8017,254,733452,698421,261561,342700,215285,395322,736281,713281,753281,753281,747317,770281,753317,836317,818317,770317,836317,824317,801317,75836,08336,08336,083367,93636,083384,197216,083231,083232,98387,166387,166387,1660162,166162,166388,666387,166387,166387,16687,16687,16685,00050,00050,00050,00050,00050,00050,00050,00030,00060,00060,00080,00086,50086,50086,50096,500106,500106,500106,500106,500114,600114,600114,600114,800114,900115,000136,1000099,50000070,900000054,300046,90047,10000048,50000010,60000025,00000000000000
       Long term Debt Total 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
155,835
189,341
0
0
0
0
172,298
0
16,701
16,741
14,937
13,830
13,617
11,414
11,221
11,113
8,739
8,622
6,162
6,220
5,413
4,306
2,437
1,967
1,881
1,677
1,281
752
679
622
333
439
985
1,159
913
2,059
2,078
38,216
38,502
37,991
37,674
37,594
36,887
191
53
138
318
128
0
0
0
0
00001283181385319136,88737,59437,67437,99138,50238,2162,0782,0599131,1599854393336226797521,2811,6771,8811,9672,4374,3065,4136,2206,1628,6228,73911,11311,22111,41413,61713,83014,93716,74116,7010172,2980000189,341155,83500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Other Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32,898
35,691
30,116
44,347
53,934
47,014
65,990
38,562
35,750
98,793
158,352
152,416
65,455
212,925
107,108
49,162
75,512
123,648
102,590
44,199
35,070
65,356
0
0
31,984
32,407
27,766
21,802
60,819
122,992
24,537
137,122
125,287
46,280
25,271
24,080
135,758
529,331
65,222
445,009
210,029
57,216
96,295
68,638
49,707
58,348
91,118
83,016
79,973
83,903
91,307
152,519
154,932
164,841
169,941
182,403
182,402
166,603
222,089
162,500
168,933
138,316
141,155
113,679
118,362
115,327
112,109
121,572
92,955
86,879
104,929
115,716
112,507
1,300
858
875
891
908
478
2,668
5,100
2,600
711
728
1,946
2,063
12,780
798
1,672
33,431
29,050
867
26,348
0
18,227
0
0
0018,227026,34886729,05033,4311,67279812,7802,0631,9467287112,6005,1002,6684789088918758581,300112,507115,716104,92986,87992,955121,572112,109115,327118,362113,679141,155138,316168,933162,500222,089166,603182,402182,403169,941164,841154,932152,51991,30783,90379,97383,01691,11858,34849,70768,63896,29557,216210,029445,00965,222529,331135,75824,08025,27146,280125,287137,12224,537122,99260,81921,80227,76632,40731,9840065,35635,07044,199102,590123,64875,51249,162107,108212,92565,455152,416158,35298,79335,75038,56265,99047,01453,93444,34730,11635,69132,89800000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
> Total Stockholder Equity
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19,300
0
0
0
22,300
0
0
0
24,400
0
0
0
31,100
33,400
0
38,100
0
0
0
0
69,700
0
0
0
79,900
0
0
85,600
89,400
94,800
101,300
104,000
107,000
107,000
110,800
105,000
124,000
124,400
124,800
130,241
117,869
106,561
110,105
118,581
113,490
137,004
131,718
140,401
166,429
181,648
193,576
200,076
201,680
205,023
223,517
286,676
294,667
314,864
333,056
338,690
341,167
344,177
0
343,610
343,610
340,283
336,426
338,322
313,475
341,795
359,461
338,758
301,167
242,018
261,317
319,351
359,634
382,569
330,166
464,174
746,042
717,060
732,331
713,128
724,357
726,611
695,555
689,289
692,202
771,687
863,606
870,242
870,924
879,726
884,913
896,491
925,202
929,998
942,197
936,379
911,599
907,888
897,077
903,801
915,890
924,934
920,411
931,429
938,969
937,630
945,107
946,849
957,819
969,886
999,877
1,021,192
1,044,874
1,049,076
1,045,826
1,022,594
1,041,284
1,064,322
1,085,975
1,108,423
1,079,997
1,053,665
1,069,160
1,040,035
1,014,812
993,867
1,042,406
1,089,510
1,099,751
1,095,463
1,193,480
1,215,653
1,215,6531,193,4801,095,4631,099,7511,089,5101,042,406993,8671,014,8121,040,0351,069,1601,053,6651,079,9971,108,4231,085,9751,064,3221,041,2841,022,5941,045,8261,049,0761,044,8741,021,192999,877969,886957,819946,849945,107937,630938,969931,429920,411924,934915,890903,801897,077907,888911,599936,379942,197929,998925,202896,491884,913879,726870,924870,242863,606771,687692,202689,289695,555726,611724,357713,128732,331717,060746,042464,174330,166382,569359,634319,351261,317242,018301,167338,758359,461341,795313,475338,322336,426340,283343,610343,6100344,177341,167338,690333,056314,864294,667286,676223,517205,023201,680200,076193,576181,648166,429140,401131,718137,004113,490118,581110,105106,561117,869130,241124,800124,400124,000105,000110,800107,000107,000104,000101,30094,80089,40085,6000079,90000069,700000038,100033,40031,10000024,40000022,30000019,30000000000000
   Common Stock
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13,739
13,800
13,700
13,797
13,805
13,805
13,808
13,812
13,885
13,897
13,911
15,245
15,300
15,355
19,323
19,446
19,684
19,884
20,028
22,164
22,253
22,503
24,601
24,676
25,104
25,321
0
25,365
25,365
25,370
25,431