25 XP   0   0   10

Telefonica
Buy, Hold or Sell?

Let's analyse Telefonica together

PenkeI guess you are interested in Telefonica. Buy, hold or sell? I don't know! However, I do recommend doing research before doing anything. I will help you with that.

I'm going to help you getting a better view of Telefonica. At the end you don't have to ask anyone for trading advice. You can make your own decision, with more confidence, the odds in your favor, backed by data.

You can find me behind Let's Analyse Together in the top-right of each section.

Get notifications about Telefonica

I send you an email if I find something interesting about Telefonica.

Quick analysis of Telefonica (30 sec.)










What can you expect buying and holding a share of Telefonica? (30 sec.)

How much money do you get?

How much money do you get?
‚ā¨0.33
When do you have the money?
1 year
How often do you get paid?
92.5%

What is your share worth?

Current worth
‚ā¨4.82
Expected worth in 1 year
‚ā¨4.35
How sure are you?
70.0%

+ What do you gain per year?

Total Gains per Share
‚ā¨-0.17
Return On Investment
-4.1%

For what price can you sell your share?

Current Price per Share
‚ā¨4.24
Expected price per share
‚ā¨4.069 - ‚ā¨4.48
How sure are you?
50%

1. Valuation of Telefonica (5 min.)




Live pricePrice per Share (EOD)

‚ā¨4.24

Intrinsic Value Per Share

‚ā¨-5.47 - ‚ā¨8.36

Total Value Per Share

‚ā¨-0.65 - ‚ā¨13.18

2. Growth of Telefonica (5 min.)




Is Telefonica growing?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
How rich?$29.2b$33.9b-$4.4b-15.1%

How much money is Telefonica making?

Current yearPrevious yearGrowGrow %
Making money-$177.1m$431.4m-$608.6m-343.6%
Net Profit Margin-1.6%3.9%--

How much money comes from the company's main activities?

3. Financial Health of Telefonica (5 min.)




4. Comparing to competitors in the Telecom Services industry (5 min.)




  Industry Rankings (Telecom Services)  


Richest
#18 / 250

Most Revenue
#21 / 250

Most Profit
#239 / 250

Most Efficient
#177 / 250

What can you expect buying and holding a share of Telefonica? (5 min.)

Welcome investor! Telefonica's management wants to use your money to grow the business. In return you get a share of Telefonica.

What can you expect buying and holding a share of Telefonica?

First you should know what it really means to hold a share of Telefonica. And how you can make/lose money.

Speculation

The Price per Share of Telefonica is ‚ā¨4.239. The market price reflects what other people think it is worth; not what it's really worth. Your job is to find out if the market price is fair, overpriced, or underpriced. I will help you with that.

If you buy blind, there is a 50% chance of making or losing money by selling the stock in the future. However, we can look at a few things to determine the odds in our favor:

  • The fundamentals: the financial health trends of Telefonica.
  • The technials: based on market psychology, we can make a calculated estimate of what the price will do in the future. We can do this through technical analysis. We can calculate the probabilities and the expected value (millionaire math). That's called speculation.
  • The book value: what is the market price compared to it's book value.

Investing

If you really want to invest in Telefonica, you will have to let go of the thought of selling in the future. If you have to sell the share for less than you bought it, it can still be a good investment. Focus on what it means to hold the stock forever:

  • You own a part of the company. The equity of this part can grow or shrink. The current Book Value per Share is ‚ā¨4.82. Based on the TTM, the Book Value Change Per Share is ‚ā¨-0.12 per quarter. Based on the YOY, the Book Value Change Per Share is ‚ā¨-0.09 per quarter.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of additional shares.
  • You may receive quarterly/yearly dividend in the form of cash. Based on the TTM the Dividend per Share is ‚ā¨0.08 per quarter.
Based on historical numbers we can estimate the returns while holding a share of Telefonica.

How much money are you going to get?

 MRQTTMYOY5Y10Y
 ‚ā¨% of Price per Share‚ā¨% of Price per Share‚ā¨% of Price per Share‚ā¨% of Price per Share‚ā¨% of Price per Share
Usd Eps0.102.4%-0.03-0.8%0.071.6%0.102.4%0.122.7%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share1.4734.7%-0.13-3.0%-0.09-2.2%-0.01-0.3%0.000.0%
Usd Dividend Per Share0.030.6%0.081.9%0.061.3%0.102.3%0.133.2%
Usd Total Gains Per Share1.5035.3%-0.05-1.1%-0.04-0.9%0.092.0%0.133.2%
Usd Price Per Share4.40-4.09-4.20-4.62-7.53-
Price to Earnings Ratio10.84-8.25-16.28-4.77-9.17-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio2.94-9.90-191.49-38.92-38.95-
Price to Book Ratio0.85-0.81-0.73-0.95-1.44-
Price-to-Total Gains Ratio2.94-9.90-191.49-38.92-38.95-

When do you get the money?

Usd Investment
$.00
Usd Price Per Share4.5641313
Number of shares219
Gains per QuarterTrailing 12 Months5 Year
Usd Dividend Per Share0.080.10
Usd Book Value Change Per Share-0.13-0.01
Usd Total Gains Per Share-0.050.09
Gains per Quarter (219 shares)-10.2318.93
Gains per Year (219 shares)-40.9375.71
YearsReturn on Investment (TTM)Return on Investment (5Y)
 DividendBook Value gainTotal gainsDividendBook Value gainTotal gains
Broker costs---10---10
171-112-5187-1166
2143-225-92173-22142
3214-337-133260-33218
4286-449-174347-44294
5357-562-215433-55370
6429-674-256520-66446
7500-786-297607-77522
8571-899-338693-88598
9643-1011-379780-99674
10714-1123-420867-109750

How sure are you?

Based on the past periods, how sure are you to get value out of your investment.

Linear %
 Trailing 12 Months3Y5 Year10 YearALLTIME
  % % % % %
Earnings Per Share3.01.00.075.0%10.02.00.083.3%15.05.00.075.0%33.07.00.082.5%78.09.00.089.7%
Book Value Change Per Share3.01.00.075.0%7.05.00.058.3%10.010.00.050.0%23.017.00.057.5%50.037.00.057.5%
Dividend per Share4.00.00.0100.0%12.00.00.0100.0%20.00.00.0100.0%37.00.03.092.5%64.00.023.073.6%
Total Gains per Share3.01.00.075.0%8.04.00.066.7%11.09.00.055.0%28.012.00.070.0%62.025.00.071.3%

Fundamentals of Telefonica

About Telefonica

Telefónica, S.A., together with its subsidiaries, provides telecommunications services in Europe and Latin America. The company offers mobile and related services and products, such as mobile voice, value added, mobile data and internet, wholesale, corporate, roaming, fixed wireless, and trunking and paging services. It also provides fixed telecommunication services, including PSTN lines; ISDN accesses; public telephone services; local, domestic, and international long-distance and fixed-to-mobile communications; corporate communications; supplementary value-added services; video telephony; intelligent network; and telephony information services, as well as leases and sells handset equipment and telephony information services. It also provides Internet and broadband multimedia services comprising internet service provider, portal and network, retail and wholesale broadband access, narrowband switched access, security, internet through fibre to the home, and voice over internet protocol services. In addition, the company offers leased line, virtual private network, fibre optics, web hosting and application, managed hosting, content delivery, outsourcing and application, desktop, and system integration and professional services. Further, the company offers wholesale services for telecommunication operators, including domestic interconnection and international wholesale services; leased lines for other operators; and local loop leasing services, as well as bit stream services, wholesale line rental accesses, and leased ducts for other operators' fiber deployment. Additionally, it provides video/TV services; smart connectivity and services, and consumer IoT products; financial and other payment, security, cloud, advertising, big data, and digital experience services; Aura; open gateway, living apps; smart Wi-Fi, Phoenix, NT, Solar 360, and Movistar Home devices. Telefónica, S.A. was incorporated in 1924 and is headquartered in Madrid, Spain.

Fundamental data was last updated by Penke on 2024-06-11 19:18:05.

Financial Health

Profitability Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is making a loss.
Using its assets, the company is very inefficient in making profit.
Using its investors money, the company is very inefficient in making profit.
Operating Efficiency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is operating less efficient.
The company is inefficient in keeping operating costs low.
Liquidity Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts.
The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets.
Solvency Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
The company is able to pay all its debts by selling its assets.
The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity.

Valuation

Valuation Details
 Compared to previous yearCompared to industry
Based on the equity, the company is cheap.
Based on the earnings, the company is underpriced.
Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap.

1.1. Profitability of Telefonica.

1.1. Profitability
1.1.1. Net Profit Margin

Measures how much net profit¬†Telefonica earns for each €1 of revenue.

  • Above 10% is considered healthy but always compare¬†Telefonica to the¬†Telecom Services industry mean.
  • A Net Profit Margin of 5.2%¬†means that¬†€0.05 for each €1¬†in revenue is generated as profit.

Let's take a look of the Net Profit Margin trends of Telefonica:

  • The MRQ is 5.2%. The company is making a profit. +1
  • The TTM is -1.6%. The company is making a loss. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ5.2%TTM-1.6%+6.9%
TTM-1.6%YOY3.9%-5.6%
TTM-1.6%5Y5.7%-7.4%
5Y5.7%10Y5.9%-0.2%
Compared to industry (Telecom Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ5.2%5.2%+0.0%
TTM-1.6%4.4%-6.0%
YOY3.9%5.2%-1.3%
5Y5.7%6.0%-0.3%
10Y5.9%5.7%+0.2%
1.1.2. Return on Assets

Shows how efficient Telefonica is using its assets to generate profit.

  • Above 5% is considered healthy¬†but always compare¬†Telefonica to the¬†Telecom Services industry mean.
  • 0.5% Return on Assets means that¬†Telefonica generated¬†€0.01 profit for each $1 in assets.

Let's take a look of the Return on Assets trends of Telefonica:

  • The MRQ is 0.5%. Using its assets, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is -0.2%. Using its assets, the company is very inefficient in making profit. -2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.5%TTM-0.2%+0.7%
TTM-0.2%YOY0.4%-0.5%
TTM-0.2%5Y0.5%-0.7%
5Y0.5%10Y0.6%-0.1%
Compared to industry (Telecom Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ0.5%0.6%-0.1%
TTM-0.2%0.7%-0.9%
YOY0.4%0.8%-0.4%
5Y0.5%0.9%-0.4%
10Y0.6%1.0%-0.4%
1.1.3. Return on Equity

Shows how efficient Telefonica is using its investors money to generate profit.

  • Above 15%-20% is considered healthy but always compare¬†Telefonica to the¬†Telecom Services industry mean.
  • 2.3% Return on Equity means Telefonica generated €0.02¬†for each¬†€1 the owners (shareholders) invested.

Let's take a look of the Return on Equity trends of Telefonica:

  • The MRQ is 2.3%. Using its investors money, the company is inefficient in making profit. -1
  • The TTM is -2.2%. Using its investors money, the company is very inefficient in making profit. -2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ2.3%TTM-2.2%+4.6%
TTM-2.2%YOY1.6%-3.8%
TTM-2.2%5Y2.6%-4.8%
5Y2.6%10Y3.2%-0.6%
Compared to industry (Telecom Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ2.3%2.2%+0.1%
TTM-2.2%2.1%-4.3%
YOY1.6%2.2%-0.6%
5Y2.6%2.5%+0.1%
10Y3.2%2.4%+0.8%

1.2. Operating Efficiency of Telefonica.

1.2. Operating Efficiency
1.2.1. Operating Margin

Measures how efficient Telefonica is operating .

  • Measures how much profit Telefonica makes for each €1 of sales after paying variable costs (production costs, wages, etc) but before taxes.
  • Above 15% is considered healthy but always compare¬†Telefonica to the¬†Telecom Services industry mean.
  • An Operating Margin of 7.6%¬†means the company generated €0.08 ¬†for each €1 in revenue (before taxes).

Let's take a look of the Operating Margin trends of Telefonica:

  • The MRQ is 7.6%. The company is operating less efficient.
  • The TTM is 8.1%. The company is operating less efficient.
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ7.6%TTM8.1%-0.5%
TTM8.1%YOY12.7%-4.6%
TTM8.1%5Y10.8%-2.7%
5Y10.8%10Y11.2%-0.4%
Compared to industry (Telecom Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ7.6%10.5%-2.9%
TTM8.1%6.6%+1.5%
YOY12.7%12.1%+0.6%
5Y10.8%11.0%-0.2%
10Y11.2%11.8%-0.6%
1.2.2. Operating Ratio

Measures how efficient Telefonica is keeping operating costs low.

  • Below 1 is considered healthy (always compare to¬†Telecom Services industry mean).
  • An Operation Ratio of 1.85 means that the operating costs are €1.85 for each €1 in net sales.

Let's take a look of the Operating Ratio trends of Telefonica:

  • The MRQ is 1.849. The company is inefficient in keeping operating costs low. -1
  • The TTM is 1.473. The company is inefficient in keeping operating costs low. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ1.849TTM1.473+0.376
TTM1.473YOY1.304+0.169
TTM1.4735Y1.065+0.408
5Y1.06510Y0.979+0.087
Compared to industry (Telecom Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ1.8491.027+0.822
TTM1.4731.014+0.459
YOY1.3040.986+0.318
5Y1.0650.976+0.089
10Y0.9790.956+0.023

1.3. Liquidity of Telefonica.

1.3. Liquidity
1.3.1. Current Ratio

Measures if Telefonica is able to pay off Short-term Debt.

  • Above 1.5 is considered healthy (always compare to¬†Telecom Services industry mean).
  • A Current Ratio of 0.91¬†means the company has €0.91 in assets for each €1 in short-term debts.

Let's take a look of the Current Ratio trends of Telefonica:

  • The MRQ is 0.907. The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts. -1
  • The TTM is 0.898. The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.907TTM0.898+0.009
TTM0.898YOY0.940-0.042
TTM0.8985Y0.983-0.085
5Y0.98310Y0.889+0.094
Compared to industry (Telecom Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ0.9070.922-0.015
TTM0.8980.912-0.014
YOY0.9400.958-0.018
5Y0.9831.003-0.020
10Y0.8891.016-0.127
1.3.2. Quick Ratio

Measures if Telefonica is able to pay off Short-term Debt but only using the most liquid assets.

  • Above 1 is considered healthy but¬†always compare¬†Telefonica to the¬†Telecom Services industry mean.
  • A Quick Ratio of 0.90¬†means the company can pay off €0.90 for each €1 in debt (using most liquid assets).

Let's take a look of the Quick Ratio trends of Telefonica:

  • The MRQ is 0.903. The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets. -1
  • The TTM is 0.847. The company is just not able to pay all its short-term debts with the most liquid assets. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.903TTM0.847+0.056
TTM0.847YOY0.961-0.114
TTM0.8475Y0.888-0.041
5Y0.88810Y0.810+0.078
Compared to industry (Telecom Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ0.9030.583+0.320
TTM0.8470.620+0.227
YOY0.9610.687+0.274
5Y0.8880.751+0.137
10Y0.8100.773+0.037

1.4. Solvency of Telefonica.

1.3. Liquidity
1.4.1. Debt to Asset Ratio

Measures how much % of Telefonica assets are financed with debt.

  • Below 1 (100%) is considered healthy but always compare¬†Telefonica to Telecom Services industry mean.
  • A Debt to Asset Ratio of 0.74¬†means that Telefonica assets are¬†financed with 73.9% credit (debt) and the remaining percentage (100% - 73.9%)¬†is financed by its owners/shareholders.¬†

Let's take a look of the Debt to Asset Ratio trends of Telefonica:

  • The MRQ is 0.739. The company is able to pay all its debts by selling its assets. +1
  • The TTM is 0.744. The company is able to pay all its debts by selling its assets. +1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ0.739TTM0.744-0.005
TTM0.744YOY0.716+0.028
TTM0.7445Y0.759-0.015
5Y0.75910Y0.763-0.003
Compared to industry (Telecom Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ0.7390.632+0.107
TTM0.7440.626+0.118
YOY0.7160.632+0.084
5Y0.7590.618+0.141
10Y0.7630.624+0.139
1.4.2. Debt to Equity Ratio

Measures if Telefonica is able to pay off its debts by using shareholders equity.

  • Below 2 is considered healthy but¬†always compare¬†Telefonica to the¬†Telecom Services industry mean.
  • A Debt to Equity ratio of 335.8% means that company has €3.36 debt for each €1 in shareholders equity.

Let's take a look of the Debt to Equity Ratio trends of Telefonica:

  • The MRQ is 3.358. The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity. -1
  • The TTM is 3.855. The company is unable to pay all its debts with equity. -1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
MRQ3.358TTM3.855-0.497
TTM3.855YOY3.189+0.666
TTM3.8555Y4.740-0.885
5Y4.74010Y4.838-0.099
Compared to industry (Telecom Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
MRQ3.3581.603+1.755
TTM3.8551.660+2.195
YOY3.1891.641+1.548
5Y4.7401.733+3.007
10Y4.8381.704+3.134

2. Market Valuation of Telefonica

2.1. Earnings Per Share
2.1. Price to Earnings Ratio

Measures¬†how much money you pay¬†for each share for¬†every €1 in earnings Telefonica generates.

  • Above 15 is considered overpriced but¬†always compare¬†Telefonica to the¬†Telecom Services industry mean.
  • A PE ratio of 10.84 means the investor is paying €10.84¬†for every €1 in earnings.

Let's take a look of the Price to Earnings Ratio trends of Telefonica:

  • The EOD is 11.234. Based on the earnings, the company is underpriced. +1
  • The MRQ is 10.836. Based on the earnings, the company is underpriced. +1
  • The TTM is 8.255. Based on the earnings, the company is underpriced. +1
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD11.234MRQ10.836+0.398
MRQ10.836TTM8.255+2.582
TTM8.255YOY16.280-8.025
TTM8.2555Y4.774+3.480
5Y4.77410Y9.172-4.397
Compared to industry (Telecom Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD11.23410.179+1.055
MRQ10.8369.873+0.963
TTM8.25510.337-2.082
YOY16.28010.818+5.462
5Y4.77415.173-10.399
10Y9.17216.642-7.470
2.2. Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio

Let's take a look of the Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio trends of Telefonica:

  • The EOD is 8.763. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 8.453. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 4.726. Based on how much money comes from the company's main activities, the company is cheap. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD8.763MRQ8.453+0.310
MRQ8.453TTM4.726+3.727
TTM4.726YOY6.381-1.655
TTM4.7265Y8.374-3.648
5Y8.37410Y15.536-7.162
Compared to industry (Telecom Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD8.7635.555+3.208
MRQ8.4535.489+2.964
TTM4.7265.364-0.638
YOY6.3815.714+0.667
5Y8.3745.903+2.471
10Y15.5366.231+9.305
2. Book Value per Share
2.3. Price to Book Ratio

Measures if the stock price of Telefonica is to cheap or to expensive compared to its book value.

  • At or below 1 is considered healthy¬†(always compare to Telecom Services industry mean).
  • A PB ratio of 0.85 means the investor is paying €0.85¬†for each €1 in book value.

Let's take a look of the Price to Book Ratio trends of Telefonica:

  • The EOD is 0.879. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
  • The MRQ is 0.848. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
  • The TTM is 0.809. Based on the equity, the company is cheap. +2
Trends
Current periodCompared to+/- 
EOD0.879MRQ0.848+0.031
MRQ0.848TTM0.809+0.038
TTM0.809YOY0.726+0.083
TTM0.8095Y0.954-0.145
5Y0.95410Y1.440-0.486
Compared to industry (Telecom Services)
PeriodCompanyIndustry (mean)+/- 
EOD0.8791.498-0.619
MRQ0.8481.352-0.504
TTM0.8091.567-0.758
YOY0.7261.633-0.907
5Y0.9541.936-0.982
10Y1.4402.355-0.915
2. Total Gains per Share

3. Summary

3.1. Key Performance Indicators

The key performance indicators of Telefonica compared to the Most Recent Quarter (MRQ).

 End of day+/-Most Recent QuarterTrailing 12 Months+/-Year-Over-Year+/-5 Year+/-10 Year+/-
Book Value Change Per Share--1.366-0.119+109%-0.086+106%-0.012+101%0.000+3080804%
Book Value Per Share--4.8254.8430%5.362-10%4.646+4%4.823+0%
Current Ratio--0.9070.898+1%0.940-4%0.983-8%0.889+2%
Debt To Asset Ratio--0.7390.744-1%0.716+3%0.759-3%0.763-3%
Debt To Equity Ratio--3.3583.855-13%3.189+5%4.740-29%4.838-31%
Dividend Per Share--0.0260.076-66%0.051-50%0.092-72%0.125-80%
Eps--0.094-0.032+134%0.065+46%0.093+1%0.108-12%
Free Cash Flow Per Share--0.1210.233-48%0.051+136%0.147-18%0.151-20%
Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share---0.057-0.039-31%-0.241+321%-0.241+320%-0.099+73%
Gross Profit Margin--1.0001.0000%1.0000%1.0000%0.956+5%
Intrinsic Value_10Y_max--8.360--------
Intrinsic Value_10Y_min---5.471--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_max--0.637--------
Intrinsic Value_1Y_min--0.387--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_max--2.068--------
Intrinsic Value_3Y_min--0.360--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_max--3.682--------
Intrinsic Value_5Y_min---0.548--------
Market Cap23905247040.000+4%23059343040.00021507624260.000+7%22867353043.924+1%24603114843.657-6%39608748381.829-42%
Net Profit Margin--0.052-0.016+131%0.039+33%0.057-8%0.059-11%
Operating Margin--0.0760.081-6%0.127-40%0.108-29%0.112-32%
Operating Ratio--1.8491.473+26%1.304+42%1.065+74%0.979+89%
Pb Ratio0.879+4%0.8480.809+5%0.726+17%0.954-11%1.440-41%
Pe Ratio11.234+4%10.8368.255+31%16.280-33%4.774+127%9.172+18%
Price Per Share4.239+4%4.0893.802+8%3.899+5%4.295-5%6.990-42%
Price To Free Cash Flow Ratio8.763+4%8.4534.726+79%6.381+32%8.374+1%15.536-46%
Price To Total Gains Ratio3.047+4%2.9399.897-70%191.492-98%38.918-92%38.955-92%
Quick Ratio--0.9030.847+7%0.961-6%0.888+2%0.810+11%
Return On Assets--0.005-0.002+133%0.004+41%0.005-1%0.006-10%
Return On Equity--0.023-0.022+196%0.016+45%0.026-11%0.032-28%
Total Gains Per Share--1.391-0.043+103%-0.035+102%0.080+1633%0.125+1013%
Usd Book Value--29294853600.00029509116900.000-1%33952657800.000-14%28760002875.000+2%29560017892.500-1%
Usd Book Value Change Per Share--1.471-0.128+109%-0.092+106%-0.012+101%0.000+3080804%
Usd Book Value Per Share--5.1955.2150%5.773-10%5.003+4%5.193+0%
Usd Dividend Per Share--0.0270.082-66%0.055-50%0.099-72%0.135-80%
Usd Eps--0.102-0.035+134%0.070+46%0.100+1%0.116-12%
Usd Free Cash Flow--734309400.0001418821425.000-48%355849350.000+106%906419895.000-19%853069410.000-14%
Usd Free Cash Flow Per Share--0.1300.251-48%0.055+136%0.158-18%0.162-20%
Usd Free Cash Flow To Equity Per Share---0.062-0.043-31%-0.259+321%-0.259+320%-0.107+73%
Usd Market Cap25738779487.968+4%24827994651.16823157259040.742+7%24621279022.393+1%26490173752.166-6%42646739382.715-42%
Usd Price Per Share4.564+4%4.4034.093+8%4.198+5%4.624-5%7.526-42%
Usd Profit--572804400.000-177117150.000+131%431487525.000+33%623786145.000-8%714821130.000-20%
Usd Revenue--10917738000.00010968073725.0000%10936041900.0000%11282846970.000-3%12379869682.500-12%
Usd Total Gains Per Share--1.498-0.047+103%-0.037+102%0.086+1633%0.135+1013%
 EOD+4 -4MRQTTM+17 -18YOY+19 -165Y+16 -1910Y+16 -20

3.2. Fundamental Score

Let's check the fundamental score of Telefonica based on Penke's default stock scanner.

Penke's Stock Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
Price to Earnings Ratio (EOD)Between0-1511.234
Price to Book Ratio (EOD)Between0-10.879
Net Profit Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.052
Operating Margin (MRQ)Greater than00.076
Quick Ratio (MRQ)Greater than10.903
Current Ratio (MRQ)Greater than10.907
Debt to Asset Ratio (MRQ)Less than10.739
Debt to Equity Ratio (MRQ)Less than13.358
Return on Equity (MRQ)Greater than0.150.023
Return on Assets (MRQ)Greater than0.050.005
Total5/10 (50.0%)

3.3. Technical Score

Let's check the technical score of Telefonica based on Penke's default Symbol scanner.

Penke's Symbol Scanner

  
  
IndicatorConditionValue
RsiGreater than5049.203
Ma 20Greater thanMa 504.260
Ma 50Greater thanMa 1004.157
Ma 100Greater thanMa 2003.977
OpenGreater thanClose4.287
Total4/5 (80.0%)



Reversals in quarterly reports

I have detected a reversal (positive to negative, negative to positive) in the following values of the quarterly reports.

 2023-03-312023-06-302023-09-302023-12-312024-03-31
Total Other Income Expense Net -454,000406,000-48,000-176,000-224,000-467,000-691,0001,014,000323,000



Latest Balance Sheet

Balance Sheet of 2024-03-31. Currency in EUR. All numbers in thousands.

Summary
Total Assets104,320,000
Total Liabilities77,112,000
Total Stockholder Equity22,967,000
 As reported
Total Liabilities 77,112,000
Total Stockholder Equity+ 22,967,000
Total Assets = 104,320,000

Assets

Total Assets104,320,000
Total Current Assets20,988,000
Long-term Assets83,332,000
Total Current Assets
Cash And Cash Equivalents 6,391,000
Short-term Investments 1,586,000
Net Receivables 11,332,000
Inventory 999,000
Other Current Assets 680,000
Total Current Assets  (as reported)20,988,000
Total Current Assets  (calculated)20,988,000
+/-0
Long-term Assets
Property Plant Equipment 30,963,000
Goodwill 18,596,000
Long Term Investments 16,407,000
Intangible Assets 11,190,000
Long-term Assets  (as reported)83,332,000
Long-term Assets  (calculated)77,156,000
+/- 6,176,000

Liabilities & Shareholders' Equity

Total Current Liabilities23,148,000
Long-term Liabilities53,964,000
Total Stockholder Equity22,967,000
Total Current Liabilities
Short-term Debt 2,185,000
Accounts payable 13,432,000
Other Current Liabilities 4,278,000
Total Current Liabilities  (as reported)23,148,000
Total Current Liabilities  (calculated)19,895,000
+/- 3,253,000
Long-term Liabilities
Capital Lease Obligations 8,297,000
Long-term Liabilities Other 34,124,000
Long-term Liabilities  (as reported)53,964,000
Long-term Liabilities  (calculated)42,421,000
+/- 11,543,000
Total Stockholder Equity
Total Stockholder Equity (as reported)22,967,000
Total Stockholder Equity (calculated)0
+/- 22,967,000
Other
Cash and Short Term Investments 7,977,000
Common Stock Shares Outstanding 5,633,000
Current Deferred Revenue3,253,000
Liabilities and Stockholders Equity 104,320,000
Net Debt 1,906,000
Net Invested Capital 22,967,000
Net Working Capital -2,160,000
Property Plant and Equipment Gross 30,963,000
Short Long Term Debt Total 8,297,000



Balance Sheet

Currency in EUR. All numbers in thousands.

 Trend2024-03-312023-12-312023-09-302023-06-302023-03-312022-12-312022-09-302022-06-302022-03-312021-12-312021-09-302021-06-302021-03-312020-12-312020-09-302020-06-302020-03-312019-12-312019-09-302019-06-302019-03-312018-12-312018-09-302018-06-302018-03-312017-12-312017-09-302017-06-302017-03-312016-12-312016-09-302016-06-302016-03-312015-12-312015-09-302015-06-302015-03-312014-12-312014-09-302014-06-302014-03-312013-12-312013-09-302013-06-302013-03-312012-12-312012-09-302012-06-302012-03-312011-12-312011-09-302011-06-302011-03-312010-12-312010-09-302010-06-302010-03-312009-12-312009-09-302009-06-302009-03-312008-12-312008-09-302008-06-302008-03-312007-12-312007-09-302007-06-302007-03-312006-12-312006-09-302006-06-302006-03-312005-12-312005-09-302005-06-302005-03-312004-12-312004-09-302004-06-302004-03-312003-12-312003-09-302003-06-302003-03-312002-12-312002-09-302002-06-302002-03-312001-12-312001-09-302001-06-302001-03-312000-12-312000-09-302000-06-302000-03-311999-12-311999-09-301999-06-301999-03-311998-12-311998-09-301998-06-301998-03-311997-12-311997-09-301997-06-301997-03-311996-12-311996-09-301996-06-301996-03-311995-12-311995-09-301995-06-301995-03-311994-12-311994-09-301994-06-301994-03-311991-12-311991-09-301991-06-301991-03-311990-12-311990-09-301990-06-301990-03-311989-12-311989-09-301989-06-301989-03-311988-12-311988-09-301988-06-301988-03-311987-12-311987-09-301987-06-301987-03-311986-12-311986-09-301986-06-301986-03-31
> Total Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15,409,511
0
0
0
17,662,297
0
0
0
21,917,447
0
0
0
25,154,045
0
0
0
28,770,608
0
0
0
29,483,609
28,265,363
29,465,425
0
30,866,654
30,913,125
31,181,775
30,990,826
33,283,584
33,711,334
34,313,986
0
37,359,872
42,571,812
43,782,940
46,966,604
49,541,422
37,473,625
38,801,555
39,407,742
64,334,533
41,655,688
69,764,494
84,047,739
92,336,382
93,890,554
94,343,626
91,455,367
86,455,653
85,590,327
78,660,571
75,246,782
68,041,290
67,546,968
66,353,750
63,219,483
61,966,848
61,813,090
60,670,851
61,130,034
63,419,459
61,064,725
69,940,617
71,810,359
73,118,090
102,987,648
103,448,361
109,847,766
108,981,583
107,032,852
106,855,000
105,652,290
105,873,000
101,761,000
103,867,000
105,583,000
99,896,000
101,498,000
102,539,000
105,179,000
108,141,000
107,665,000
114,984,000
129,611,000
129,775,000
126,203,000
124,332,000
125,290,000
129,623,000
129,162,000
128,510,000
129,113,000
129,773,000
126,673,000
121,184,000
121,193,000
118,862,000
112,162,000
117,439,000
120,465,000
122,299,000
124,802,000
130,638,000
123,106,000
122,974,000
122,169,000
123,006,000
120,667,000
123,641,000
128,124,000
120,351,000
115,952,000
115,066,000
114,773,000
110,951,000
113,263,000
114,047,000
123,788,000
122,744,000
124,343,000
118,877,000
111,953,000
110,400,000
105,872,000
105,051,000
103,010,000
113,610,000
109,156,000
109,213,000
111,266,000
111,141,000
115,041,000
109,642,000
108,327,000
108,970,000
109,287,000
104,324,000
104,320,000
104,320,000104,324,000109,287,000108,970,000108,327,000109,642,000115,041,000111,141,000111,266,000109,213,000109,156,000113,610,000103,010,000105,051,000105,872,000110,400,000111,953,000118,877,000124,343,000122,744,000123,788,000114,047,000113,263,000110,951,000114,773,000115,066,000115,952,000120,351,000128,124,000123,641,000120,667,000123,006,000122,169,000122,974,000123,106,000130,638,000124,802,000122,299,000120,465,000117,439,000112,162,000118,862,000121,193,000121,184,000126,673,000129,773,000129,113,000128,510,000129,162,000129,623,000125,290,000124,332,000126,203,000129,775,000129,611,000114,984,000107,665,000108,141,000105,179,000102,539,000101,498,00099,896,000105,583,000103,867,000101,761,000105,873,000105,652,290106,855,000107,032,852108,981,583109,847,766103,448,361102,987,64873,118,09071,810,35969,940,61761,064,72563,419,45961,130,03460,670,85161,813,09061,966,84863,219,48366,353,75067,546,96868,041,29075,246,78278,660,57185,590,32786,455,65391,455,36794,343,62693,890,55492,336,38284,047,73969,764,49441,655,68864,334,53339,407,74238,801,55537,473,62549,541,42246,966,60443,782,94042,571,81237,359,872034,313,98633,711,33433,283,58430,990,82631,181,77530,913,12530,866,654029,465,42528,265,36329,483,60900028,770,60800025,154,04500021,917,44700017,662,29700015,409,5110000000
   > Total Current Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
904,775
0
0
0
1,229,746
0
0
0
1,612,319
0
0
0
1,905,158
0
0
0
2,534,048
0
0
0
3,067,842
3,073,758
3,332,332
0
3,295,276
3,394,641
3,330,367
3,523,159
3,676,197
4,064,315
4,183,333
0
4,907,995
6,357,508
7,598,660
6,259,849
6,327,931
4,543,260
4,747,109
4,656,011
9,568,681
5,402,054
11,623,459
17,292,622
16,584,390
16,116,258
15,099,917
15,779,897
12,241,628
13,706,425
13,538,668
10,785,496
10,573,670
11,560,096
11,634,189
10,499,942
10,464,063
11,222,827
10,974,241
12,162,017
11,634,020
11,357,971
12,599,886
13,890,540
13,618,720
18,032,244
17,992,077
19,108,707
17,713,277
18,909,374
20,184,000
20,478,602
18,478,000
17,286,000
19,166,000
20,027,000
17,973,000
19,915,000
19,818,000
22,912,000
23,830,000
21,993,000
23,477,000
21,778,000
21,054,000
21,692,000
20,111,000
20,423,000
20,823,000
22,124,000
21,966,000
23,716,000
25,596,000
22,587,000
23,560,000
29,859,000
29,265,000
24,088,000
26,876,000
27,548,000
22,864,000
33,410,000
32,890,000
33,359,000
31,576,000
31,036,000
19,153,000
19,478,000
19,974,000
24,338,000
22,876,000
18,901,000
19,931,000
20,840,000
19,384,000
22,015,000
23,340,000
26,591,000
26,774,000
27,220,000
24,328,000
22,513,000
34,487,000
33,397,000
33,655,000
33,442,000
29,596,000
25,285,000
24,929,000
23,149,000
22,108,000
24,120,000
22,589,000
21,692,000
21,326,000
22,486,000
19,758,000
20,988,000
20,988,00019,758,00022,486,00021,326,00021,692,00022,589,00024,120,00022,108,00023,149,00024,929,00025,285,00029,596,00033,442,00033,655,00033,397,00034,487,00022,513,00024,328,00027,220,00026,774,00026,591,00023,340,00022,015,00019,384,00020,840,00019,931,00018,901,00022,876,00024,338,00019,974,00019,478,00019,153,00031,036,00031,576,00033,359,00032,890,00033,410,00022,864,00027,548,00026,876,00024,088,00029,265,00029,859,00023,560,00022,587,00025,596,00023,716,00021,966,00022,124,00020,823,00020,423,00020,111,00021,692,00021,054,00021,778,00023,477,00021,993,00023,830,00022,912,00019,818,00019,915,00017,973,00020,027,00019,166,00017,286,00018,478,00020,478,60220,184,00018,909,37417,713,27719,108,70717,992,07718,032,24413,618,72013,890,54012,599,88611,357,97111,634,02012,162,01710,974,24111,222,82710,464,06310,499,94211,634,18911,560,09610,573,67010,785,49613,538,66813,706,42512,241,62815,779,89715,099,91716,116,25816,584,39017,292,62211,623,4595,402,0549,568,6814,656,0114,747,1094,543,2606,327,9316,259,8497,598,6606,357,5084,907,99504,183,3334,064,3153,676,1973,523,1593,330,3673,394,6413,295,27603,332,3323,073,7583,067,8420002,534,0480001,905,1580001,612,3190001,229,746000904,7750000000
       Cash And Cash Equivalents 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19,893
0
0
0
15,413
0
0
0
7,245
0
0
0
19,557
0
0
0
51,924
0
0
0
111,147
0
0
0
513,649
395,577
397,529
367,613
296,882
590,346
357,925
0
62,636
116,249
125,775
52,949
142,991
111,008
37,960
11,130
186,646
561,688
460,595
351,899
765,548
621,253
647,138
579,302
622,646
651,093
615,680
513,976
543,910
946,196
2,647,822
557,867
335,833
480,398
639,344
605,801
854,388
1,048,400
1,575,897
2,546,158
2,211,248
4,465,779
3,559,227
5,095,875
3,792,238
3,352,800
4,000,000
6,546,593
5,065,000
4,023,000
4,946,000
5,735,000
4,277,000
6,280,000
5,498,000
8,176,000
9,113,000
7,882,000
6,654,000
4,359,000
4,220,000
5,507,000
3,194,000
3,354,000
4,135,000
5,729,000
4,003,000
7,123,000
9,847,000
6,167,000
7,740,000
9,395,000
9,977,000
7,904,000
10,131,000
11,246,000
6,529,000
3,958,000
3,843,000
3,047,000
2,599,000
2,804,000
2,884,000
3,154,000
3,736,000
7,391,000
6,046,000
3,696,000
5,192,000
4,822,000
3,662,000
6,138,000
5,692,000
8,356,000
7,588,000
8,778,000
6,042,000
5,021,000
6,815,000
5,913,000
5,604,000
4,940,000
14,522,000
9,791,000
8,580,000
8,112,000
6,385,000
7,275,000
7,245,000
7,337,000
7,290,000
7,819,000
7,151,000
6,391,000
6,391,0007,151,0007,819,0007,290,0007,337,0007,245,0007,275,0006,385,0008,112,0008,580,0009,791,00014,522,0004,940,0005,604,0005,913,0006,815,0005,021,0006,042,0008,778,0007,588,0008,356,0005,692,0006,138,0003,662,0004,822,0005,192,0003,696,0006,046,0007,391,0003,736,0003,154,0002,884,0002,804,0002,599,0003,047,0003,843,0003,958,0006,529,00011,246,00010,131,0007,904,0009,977,0009,395,0007,740,0006,167,0009,847,0007,123,0004,003,0005,729,0004,135,0003,354,0003,194,0005,507,0004,220,0004,359,0006,654,0007,882,0009,113,0008,176,0005,498,0006,280,0004,277,0005,735,0004,946,0004,023,0005,065,0006,546,5934,000,0003,352,8003,792,2385,095,8753,559,2274,465,7792,211,2482,546,1581,575,8971,048,400854,388605,801639,344480,398335,833557,8672,647,822946,196543,910513,976615,680651,093622,646579,302647,138621,253765,548351,899460,595561,688186,64611,13037,960111,008142,99152,949125,775116,24962,6360357,925590,346296,882367,613397,529395,577513,649000111,14700051,92400019,5570007,24500015,41300019,8930000000
       Short-term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
392,053
1,368,422
815,799
898,991
773,361
792,325
1,756,631
6,020,920
6,091,378
3,431,950
2,372,406
3,039,640
2,307,387
2,955,745
2,453,136
2,277,034
3,366,230
3,502,065
2,057,355
2,706,697
133,227
3,903,605
2,700,329
3,488,331
689,670
2,062,714
1,410,732
1,413,478
352,922
1,876,073
1,804,582
1,786,468
1,679,799
1,592,187
1,526,000
1,482,129
1,622,000
1,715,000
1,736,000
1,666,000
2,216,000
2,065,000
2,005,000
2,065,000
1,906,000
1,618,000
2,059,000
2,017,000
1,574,000
1,628,000
2,016,000
2,255,000
2,625,000
2,312,000
2,839,000
2,776,000
1,872,000
2,818,000
1,973,000
2,321,000
2,117,000
3,066,000
2,869,000
3,163,000
2,932,000
3,819,000
2,061,000
3,763,000
2,971,000
3,007,000
2,608,000
3,094,000
2,954,000
3,723,000
3,590,000
2,354,000
2,154,000
2,941,000
2,552,000
2,204,000
2,209,000
2,977,000
3,188,000
3,043,000
3,123,000
3,723,000
3,609,000
3,240,000
2,495,000
1,498,000
2,738,000
3,463,000
3,835,000
2,221,000
2,669,000
3,033,000
2,444,000
2,245,000
1,254,000
1,615,000
1,078,000
1,586,000
1,586,0001,078,0001,615,0001,254,0002,245,0002,444,0003,033,0002,669,0002,221,0003,835,0003,463,0002,738,0001,498,0002,495,0003,240,0003,609,0003,723,0003,123,0003,043,0003,188,0002,977,0002,209,0002,204,0002,552,0002,941,0002,154,0002,354,0003,590,0003,723,0002,954,0003,094,0002,608,0003,007,0002,971,0003,763,0002,061,0003,819,0002,932,0003,163,0002,869,0003,066,0002,117,0002,321,0001,973,0002,818,0001,872,0002,776,0002,839,0002,312,0002,625,0002,255,0002,016,0001,628,0001,574,0002,017,0002,059,0001,618,0001,906,0002,065,0002,005,0002,065,0002,216,0001,666,0001,736,0001,715,0001,622,0001,482,1291,526,0001,592,1871,679,7991,786,4681,804,5821,876,073352,9221,413,4781,410,7322,062,714689,6703,488,3312,700,3293,903,605133,2272,706,6972,057,3553,502,0653,366,2302,277,0342,453,1362,955,7452,307,3873,039,6402,372,4063,431,9506,091,3786,020,9201,756,631792,325773,361898,991815,7991,368,422392,0530000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Net Receivables 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
824,589
0
0
0
1,123,743
0
0
0
1,399,174
0
0
0
1,722,210
0
0
0
2,227,210
0
0
0
2,290,953
0
0
0
2,554,985
2,777,796
2,678,705
2,895,254
3,096,252
3,119,745
3,473,077
0
3,776,542
4,737,908
5,069,326
5,053,904
5,266,966
2,780,782
3,521,865
3,401,894
7,082,712
3,625,373
8,173,204
9,679,598
8,523,244
10,494,064
10,126,368
10,127,404
8,006,735
8,745,250
9,208,243
6,853,773
6,029,150
5,792,464
6,156,094
6,509,942
6,207,406
5,955,033
6,334,401
6,625,419
6,930,667
7,517,535
8,731,150
9,010,895
8,604,363
10,526,303
11,068,159
11,165,751
11,219,874
11,061,471
11,048,000
11,435,165
9,997,000
10,380,000
11,238,000
11,295,000
10,285,000
10,365,000
11,171,000
11,487,000
10,899,000
11,634,000
13,154,000
13,840,000
13,757,000
13,121,000
13,484,000
13,468,000
12,898,000
12,892,000
12,748,000
12,693,000
11,530,000
12,333,000
11,813,000
11,377,000
11,304,000
11,187,000
11,746,000
11,703,000
12,355,000
10,314,000
10,866,000
10,159,000
9,642,000
10,088,000
12,513,000
12,053,000
12,208,000
12,082,000
12,194,000
11,622,000
10,102,000
11,903,000
11,908,000
11,774,000
12,255,000
12,193,000
12,824,000
12,159,000
12,346,000
11,328,000
9,183,000
8,840,000
8,425,000
8,535,000
9,396,000
9,612,000
10,407,000
11,128,000
11,450,000
10,192,000
11,347,000
10,492,000
8,848,000
11,006,000
8,825,000
11,332,000
11,332,0008,825,00011,006,0008,848,00010,492,00011,347,00010,192,00011,450,00011,128,00010,407,0009,612,0009,396,0008,535,0008,425,0008,840,0009,183,00011,328,00012,346,00012,159,00012,824,00012,193,00012,255,00011,774,00011,908,00011,903,00010,102,00011,622,00012,194,00012,082,00012,208,00012,053,00012,513,00010,088,0009,642,00010,159,00010,866,00010,314,00012,355,00011,703,00011,746,00011,187,00011,304,00011,377,00011,813,00012,333,00011,530,00012,693,00012,748,00012,892,00012,898,00013,468,00013,484,00013,121,00013,757,00013,840,00013,154,00011,634,00010,899,00011,487,00011,171,00010,365,00010,285,00011,295,00011,238,00010,380,0009,997,00011,435,16511,048,00011,061,47111,219,87411,165,75111,068,15910,526,3038,604,3639,010,8958,731,1507,517,5356,930,6676,625,4196,334,4015,955,0336,207,4066,509,9426,156,0945,792,4646,029,1506,853,7739,208,2438,745,2508,006,73510,127,40410,126,36810,494,0648,523,2449,679,5988,173,2043,625,3737,082,7123,401,8943,521,8652,780,7825,266,9665,053,9045,069,3264,737,9083,776,54203,473,0773,119,7453,096,2522,895,2542,678,7052,777,7962,554,9850002,290,9530002,227,2100001,722,2100001,399,1740001,123,743000824,5890000000
       Other Current Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30,569
0
0
0
41,357
0
0
0
141,872
0
0
0
101,070
0
0
0
96,975
0
0
0
508,602
0
0
0
40,633
29,449
45,418
54,461
75,928
77,931
77,053
0
842,636
1,240,489
2,104,106
838,018
230,474
56,944
111,851
100,449
1,048,466
133,322
419,725
373,111
413,119
719,008
1,084,526
1,209,742
262,995
515,618
548,591
530,555
184,550
626,876
351,127
332,542
3,194,056
426,365
700,981
769,776
2,286,660
11,495
13,473
17,182
1,530,734
10,725
425,503
9,490
9,092
1,838,463
1,000
12,614
807,000
-1,000
125,000
125,000
7,000
8,000
6,000
166,000
978,000
14,000
480,000
476,000
1,731,000
377,000
260,000
264,000
1,198,000
1,000
1,138,000
1,000
1,159,000
146,000
965,000
5,587,000
6,022,000
1,010,000
1,067,000
86,000
1,193,000
14,316,000
14,940,000
14,845,000
15,494,000
13,889,000
25,000
-1,000
1,422,000
17,000
17,000
1,000
1,366,000
-1,000
42,000
86,000
566,000
1,477,000
606,000
893,000
625,000
815,000
487,000
1,000
580,000
16,983,000
1,417,000
325,000
668,000
49,000
39,000
842,000
885,000
7,000
1,006,000
270,000
1,775,000
680,000
680,0001,775,000270,0001,006,0007,000885,000842,00039,00049,000668,000325,0001,417,00016,983,000580,0001,000487,000815,000625,000893,000606,0001,477,000566,00086,00042,000-1,0001,366,0001,00017,00017,0001,422,000-1,00025,00013,889,00015,494,00014,845,00014,940,00014,316,0001,193,00086,0001,067,0001,010,0006,022,0005,587,000965,000146,0001,159,0001,0001,138,0001,0001,198,000264,000260,000377,0001,731,000476,000480,00014,000978,000166,0006,0008,0007,000125,000125,000-1,000807,00012,6141,0001,838,4639,0929,490425,50310,7251,530,73417,18213,47311,4952,286,660769,776700,981426,3653,194,056332,542351,127626,876184,550530,555548,591515,618262,9951,209,7421,084,526719,008413,119373,111419,725133,3221,048,466100,449111,85156,944230,474838,0182,104,1061,240,489842,636077,05377,93175,92854,46145,41829,44940,633000508,60200096,975000101,070000141,87200041,35700030,5690000000
   > Long-term Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14,504,736
0
0
0
16,432,551
0
0
0
20,305,128
0
0
0
23,248,886
0
0
0
26,236,561
0
0
0
26,415,767
25,191,606
26,133,093
0
27,571,378
27,518,484
27,851,408
27,467,666
29,607,387
29,647,018
30,130,653
0
32,451,877
36,214,304
36,184,280
40,706,755
43,213,491
32,930,366
34,054,447
34,751,731
54,765,852
36,253,634
58,141,035
66,755,117
75,751,992
77,774,296
79,243,709
75,675,470
74,214,025
71,883,903
65,121,902
64,461,285
57,467,620
55,986,872
54,719,561
52,719,541
51,502,785
50,590,263
49,696,610
48,968,017
51,785,439
49,706,754
57,340,731
57,919,819
59,499,370
84,955,405
85,456,284
90,739,059
91,268,307
88,123,477
86,671,000
85,173,688
87,395,000
84,475,000
84,701,000
85,556,000
81,923,000
81,583,000
82,721,000
82,267,000
84,311,000
85,672,000
91,507,000
107,833,000
108,721,000
104,511,000
104,221,000
104,867,000
108,800,000
107,038,000
106,544,000
105,397,000
104,177,000
104,086,000
97,624,000
91,334,000
89,597,000
88,074,000
90,563,000
92,917,000
99,435,000
91,392,000
97,748,000
89,747,000
91,398,000
91,133,000
103,853,000
101,188,000
103,667,000
103,786,000
97,475,000
97,051,000
95,135,000
93,933,000
91,567,000
91,248,000
90,707,000
97,197,000
95,970,000
97,123,000
94,549,000
89,440,000
75,913,000
72,475,000
71,396,000
69,568,000
84,014,000
83,872,000
84,284,000
88,117,000
89,033,000
90,921,000
87,053,000
86,635,000
87,644,000
86,801,000
84,566,000
83,332,000
83,332,00084,566,00086,801,00087,644,00086,635,00087,053,00090,921,00089,033,00088,117,00084,284,00083,872,00084,014,00069,568,00071,396,00072,475,00075,913,00089,440,00094,549,00097,123,00095,970,00097,197,00090,707,00091,248,00091,567,00093,933,00095,135,00097,051,00097,475,000103,786,000103,667,000101,188,000103,853,00091,133,00091,398,00089,747,00097,748,00091,392,00099,435,00092,917,00090,563,00088,074,00089,597,00091,334,00097,624,000104,086,000104,177,000105,397,000106,544,000107,038,000108,800,000104,867,000104,221,000104,511,000108,721,000107,833,00091,507,00085,672,00084,311,00082,267,00082,721,00081,583,00081,923,00085,556,00084,701,00084,475,00087,395,00085,173,68886,671,00088,123,47791,268,30790,739,05985,456,28484,955,40559,499,37057,919,81957,340,73149,706,75451,785,43948,968,01749,696,61050,590,26351,502,78552,719,54154,719,56155,986,87257,467,62064,461,28565,121,90271,883,90374,214,02575,675,47079,243,70977,774,29675,751,99266,755,11758,141,03536,253,63454,765,85234,751,73134,054,44732,930,36643,213,49140,706,75536,184,28036,214,30432,451,877030,130,65329,647,01829,607,38727,467,66627,851,40827,518,48427,571,378026,133,09325,191,60626,415,76700026,236,56100023,248,88600020,305,12800016,432,55100014,504,7360000000
       Property Plant Equipment 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13,842,208
0
0
0
15,786,082
0
0
0
18,915,558
0
0
0
21,617,165
0
0
0
24,394,262
0
0
0
22,051,832
20,967,418
21,816,550
0
23,045,795
22,898,110
23,150,875
22,725,538
24,333,009
24,337,788
24,441,142
0
24,896,157
28,612,871
28,086,255
27,347,935
27,811,126
17,493,984
17,046,203
17,003,952
35,859,764
15,622,370
37,535,175
39,689,744
38,705,428
39,117,129
39,545,959
36,476,674
36,620,360
34,955,121
29,550,339
26,811,227
27,099,650
26,257,961
26,000,238
25,015,265
24,273,337
23,955,661
23,116,082
23,245,211
23,330,893
23,407,278
27,730,826
27,931,418
27,971,990
33,483,856
32,603,953
33,636,611
33,886,928
32,296,621
32,479,000
32,074,243
32,460,000
31,512,000
31,781,000
31,803,000
30,545,000
30,407,000
31,030,000
30,818,000
31,999,000
32,646,000
33,820,000
34,255,000
35,802,000
34,443,000
34,549,000
34,019,000
35,469,000
35,162,000
35,249,000
34,885,000
35,019,000
34,341,000
32,461,000
30,666,000
31,040,000
30,131,000
31,065,000
31,923,000
33,343,000
30,625,000
32,472,000
30,192,000
30,549,000
30,549,000
34,727,000
34,549,000
36,393,000
36,672,000
34,202,000
34,269,000
34,225,000
33,660,000
32,674,000
33,125,000
33,295,000
23,786,000
39,927,000
39,093,000
39,167,000
36,003,000
31,089,000
29,658,000
28,751,000
28,260,000
30,439,000
29,919,000
30,304,000
32,172,000
31,895,000
32,688,000
31,993,000
32,006,000
32,144,000
31,977,000
31,392,000
30,963,000
30,963,00031,392,00031,977,00032,144,00032,006,00031,993,00032,688,00031,895,00032,172,00030,304,00029,919,00030,439,00028,260,00028,751,00029,658,00031,089,00036,003,00039,167,00039,093,00039,927,00023,786,00033,295,00033,125,00032,674,00033,660,00034,225,00034,269,00034,202,00036,672,00036,393,00034,549,00034,727,00030,549,00030,549,00030,192,00032,472,00030,625,00033,343,00031,923,00031,065,00030,131,00031,040,00030,666,00032,461,00034,341,00035,019,00034,885,00035,249,00035,162,00035,469,00034,019,00034,549,00034,443,00035,802,00034,255,00033,820,00032,646,00031,999,00030,818,00031,030,00030,407,00030,545,00031,803,00031,781,00031,512,00032,460,00032,074,24332,479,00032,296,62133,886,92833,636,61132,603,95333,483,85627,971,99027,931,41827,730,82623,407,27823,330,89323,245,21123,116,08223,955,66124,273,33725,015,26526,000,23826,257,96127,099,65026,811,22729,550,33934,955,12136,620,36036,476,67439,545,95939,117,12938,705,42839,689,74437,535,17515,622,37035,859,76417,003,95217,046,20317,493,98427,811,12627,347,93528,086,25528,612,87124,896,157024,441,14224,337,78824,333,00922,725,53823,150,87522,898,11023,045,795021,816,55020,967,41822,051,83200024,394,26200021,617,16500018,915,55800015,786,08200013,842,2080000000
       Goodwill 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7,714,826
0
0
0
9,128,940
0
0
0
6,364,020
0
0
0
6,053,870
0
0
0
0
6,656,400
8,961,400
9,394,400
8,910,230
24,114,217
26,214,715
22,729,195
21,738,884
21,481,426
20,470,000
20,050,431
19,770,000
19,260,000
19,627,000
19,571,000
18,323,000
18,510,000
19,214,000
18,860,000
19,566,000
19,557,000
20,489,000
34,772,000
29,582,000
28,806,000
29,019,000
28,450,000
29,107,000
29,207,000
29,206,000
28,968,000
27,963,000
27,949,000
26,600,000
24,150,000
23,434,000
23,445,000
24,042,000
24,142,000
25,111,000
19,626,000
23,775,000
21,455,000
21,745,000
22,108,000
28,517,000
28,123,000
28,686,000
28,896,000
27,362,000
27,499,000
26,841,000
26,566,000
25,527,000
25,739,000
25,748,000
33,085,000
25,870,000
25,409,000
25,403,000
23,290,000
17,976,000
17,020,000
17,044,000
16,793,000
17,124,000
16,907,000
16,519,000
18,094,000
18,725,000
18,942,000
18,471,000
18,611,000
19,033,000
18,866,000
18,708,000
18,596,000
18,596,00018,708,00018,866,00019,033,00018,611,00018,471,00018,942,00018,725,00018,094,00016,519,00016,907,00017,124,00016,793,00017,044,00017,020,00017,976,00023,290,00025,403,00025,409,00025,870,00033,085,00025,748,00025,739,00025,527,00026,566,00026,841,00027,499,00027,362,00028,896,00028,686,00028,123,00028,517,00022,108,00021,745,00021,455,00023,775,00019,626,00025,111,00024,142,00024,042,00023,445,00023,434,00024,150,00026,600,00027,949,00027,963,00028,968,00029,206,00029,207,00029,107,00028,450,00029,019,00028,806,00029,582,00034,772,00020,489,00019,557,00019,566,00018,860,00019,214,00018,510,00018,323,00019,571,00019,627,00019,260,00019,770,00020,050,43120,470,00021,481,42621,738,88422,729,19526,214,71524,114,2178,910,2309,394,4008,961,4006,656,40000006,053,8700006,364,0200009,128,9400007,714,826000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Long Term Investments 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
901,000
9,726,000
797,000
8,478,000
727,000
8,439,000
730,000
8,183,000
641,000
7,414,000
7,254,000
8,536,000
1,093,000
9,392,000
8,334,000
7,962,000
1,136,000
6,918,000
19,589,000
20,454,000
14,142,000
20,141,000
20,542,000
13,861,000
13,065,000
19,460,000
13,201,000
19,087,000
9,947,000
16,407,000
16,407,0009,947,00019,087,00013,201,00019,460,00013,065,00013,861,00020,542,00020,141,00014,142,00020,454,00019,589,0006,918,0001,136,0007,962,0008,334,0009,392,0001,093,0008,536,0007,254,0007,414,000641,0008,183,000730,0008,439,000727,0008,478,000797,0009,726,000901,0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Intangible Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5,146
0
0
0
47,436
0
0
0
82,057
0
0
0
136,098
0
0
0
268,661
0
0
0
2,192,690
2,077,907
2,185,715
0
2,337,780
2,369,484
2,371,772
2,318,606
2,068,614
2,605,348
2,818,213
0
3,843,996
4,148,490
4,356,482
8,589,686
9,010,570
7,915,219
8,715,316
9,156,298
11,246,187
9,737,140
12,145,559
13,685,573
27,395,760
19,963,644
29,556,693
29,693,942
26,098,314
25,845,412
24,606,530
24,096,525
7,629,570
13,936,359
13,835,267
13,929,378
13,703,070
13,541,719
13,541,007
13,386,417
15,827,680
12,566,511
15,778,724
16,249,399
16,773,907
13,906,369
13,458,357
21,020,546
20,757,675
19,534,422
19,267,000
18,559,193
18,320,000
17,248,000
17,379,000
17,360,000
15,921,000
15,750,000
16,115,000
15,652,000
15,846,000
35,518,000
17,816,000
19,723,000
25,026,000
24,038,000
24,262,000
23,471,000
24,064,000
23,707,000
23,000,000
22,293,000
22,078,000
22,538,000
20,532,000
19,177,000
18,548,000
18,307,000
18,339,000
17,942,000
22,353,000
19,161,000
21,012,000
18,748,000
18,562,000
18,284,000
20,789,000
20,449,000
20,518,000
20,275,000
18,813,000
18,737,000
18,005,000
17,369,000
17,118,000
16,822,000
16,856,000
26,000,000
15,980,000
16,767,000
16,034,000
14,545,000
12,191,000
11,645,000
11,488,000
11,286,000
11,115,000
11,086,000
11,725,000
12,188,000
12,458,000
12,478,000
12,017,000
11,721,000
11,802,000
11,547,000
11,370,000
11,190,000
11,190,00011,370,00011,547,00011,802,00011,721,00012,017,00012,478,00012,458,00012,188,00011,725,00011,086,00011,115,00011,286,00011,488,00011,645,00012,191,00014,545,00016,034,00016,767,00015,980,00026,000,00016,856,00016,822,00017,118,00017,369,00018,005,00018,737,00018,813,00020,275,00020,518,00020,449,00020,789,00018,284,00018,562,00018,748,00021,012,00019,161,00022,353,00017,942,00018,339,00018,307,00018,548,00019,177,00020,532,00022,538,00022,078,00022,293,00023,000,00023,707,00024,064,00023,471,00024,262,00024,038,00025,026,00019,723,00017,816,00035,518,00015,846,00015,652,00016,115,00015,750,00015,921,00017,360,00017,379,00017,248,00018,320,00018,559,19319,267,00019,534,42220,757,67521,020,54613,458,35713,906,36916,773,90716,249,39915,778,72412,566,51115,827,68013,386,41713,541,00713,541,71913,703,07013,929,37813,835,26713,936,3597,629,57024,096,52524,606,53025,845,41226,098,31429,693,94229,556,69319,963,64427,395,76013,685,57312,145,5599,737,14011,246,1879,156,2988,715,3167,915,2199,010,5708,589,6864,356,4824,148,4903,843,99602,818,2132,605,3482,068,6142,318,6062,371,7722,369,4842,337,78002,185,7152,077,9072,192,690000268,661000136,09800082,05700047,4360005,1460000000
       Other Assets 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20,570,267
0
36,968,781
0
39,726,100
0
37,502,950
0
35,630,500
0
30,313,490
0
30,453,426
0
27,217,660
26,668,000
26,607,800
25,727,000
28,436,370
26,309,500
29,670,100
30,020,600
31,570,640
51,497,200
52,814,800
57,161,000
57,397,000
55,844,000
54,192,000
53,085,000
54,950,000
52,963,000
52,920,000
53,753,000
51,384,000
51,172,000
51,691,000
51,449,000
52,322,000
53,027,000
57,686,864
73,573,000
72,932,000
70,067,000
69,672,000
70,848,000
73,349,000
71,876,000
71,302,000
70,512,000
69,158,000
69,745,000
65,163,000
60,668,000
58,557,000
57,943,000
59,498,000
60,994,000
66,092,000
60,767,000
65,276,000
59,555,000
60,849,000
60,585,000
69,126,000
1,000
67,274,000
67,114,000
63,273,000
62,782,000
60,910,000
60,272,000
15,518,000
7,379,000
14,167,000
6,912,000
13,450,000
7,318,000
11,305,000
6,210,000
13,833,000
13,761,000
11,003,000
12,786,000
12,408,000
-1,000
11,184,000
12,787,000
12,868,000
13,964,000
4,884,000
4,837,000
10,177,000
13,481,000
0
0
0013,481,00010,177,0004,837,0004,884,00013,964,00012,868,00012,787,00011,184,000-1,00012,408,00012,786,00011,003,00013,761,00013,833,0006,210,00011,305,0007,318,00013,450,0006,912,00014,167,0007,379,00015,518,00060,272,00060,910,00062,782,00063,273,00067,114,00067,274,0001,00069,126,00060,585,00060,849,00059,555,00065,276,00060,767,00066,092,00060,994,00059,498,00057,943,00058,557,00060,668,00065,163,00069,745,00069,158,00070,512,00071,302,00071,876,00073,349,00070,848,00069,672,00070,067,00072,932,00073,573,00057,686,86453,027,00052,322,00051,449,00051,691,00051,172,00051,384,00053,753,00052,920,00052,963,00054,950,00053,085,00054,192,00055,844,00057,397,00057,161,00052,814,80051,497,20031,570,64030,020,60029,670,10026,309,50028,436,37025,727,00026,607,80026,668,00027,217,660030,453,426030,313,490035,630,500037,502,950039,726,100036,968,781020,570,2670000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
> Total Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6,911,849
0
0
0
8,565,069
0
0
0
12,510,764
0
0
0
15,265,275
0
0
0
18,480,214
0
0
0
20,116,501
19,280,946
20,085,722
0
18,949,707
18,983,726
18,764,257
18,466,351
19,577,029
19,863,300
20,045,202
0
23,042,704
26,396,518
25,433,787
28,053,072
32,502,376
24,072,830
24,890,760
25,108,059
39,161,621
26,221,147
42,237,790
54,162,163
57,091,359
58,501,342
58,265,591
57,073,870
53,147,456
53,422,508
51,001,798
48,895,397
45,432,360
44,247,269
43,875,258
41,339,582
40,821,043
40,190,104
41,135,694
41,354,358
43,433,532
48,069,478
56,007,242
56,901,616
56,972,350
87,667,213
88,271,283
90,780,318
88,980,083
86,446,703
85,605,000
83,236,059
83,018,000
78,991,000
82,584,000
85,603,000
80,334,000
80,499,000
83,939,000
85,259,000
83,867,000
83,739,000
92,994,000
97,875,000
98,091,000
94,762,000
98,284,000
102,124,000
102,240,000
101,611,000
102,484,000
102,919,000
102,112,000
98,007,000
96,105,000
93,829,000
91,380,000
84,964,000
89,703,000
89,846,000
92,010,000
92,132,000
95,119,000
93,392,000
95,418,000
94,394,000
96,781,000
93,574,000
95,256,000
98,221,000
94,817,000
89,267,000
88,448,000
87,554,000
87,236,000
88,069,000
87,067,000
95,271,000
96,295,000
99,108,000
93,427,000
90,479,000
90,899,000
88,455,000
86,791,000
83,858,000
81,011,000
76,746,000
80,529,000
79,436,000
79,456,000
82,419,000
77,934,000
78,206,000
77,782,000
77,601,000
84,778,000
77,112,000
77,112,00084,778,00077,601,00077,782,00078,206,00077,934,00082,419,00079,456,00079,436,00080,529,00076,746,00081,011,00083,858,00086,791,00088,455,00090,899,00090,479,00093,427,00099,108,00096,295,00095,271,00087,067,00088,069,00087,236,00087,554,00088,448,00089,267,00094,817,00098,221,00095,256,00093,574,00096,781,00094,394,00095,418,00093,392,00095,119,00092,132,00092,010,00089,846,00089,703,00084,964,00091,380,00093,829,00096,105,00098,007,000102,112,000102,919,000102,484,000101,611,000102,240,000102,124,00098,284,00094,762,00098,091,00097,875,00092,994,00083,739,00083,867,00085,259,00083,939,00080,499,00080,334,00085,603,00082,584,00078,991,00083,018,00083,236,05985,605,00086,446,70388,980,08390,780,31888,271,28387,667,21356,972,35056,901,61656,007,24248,069,47843,433,53241,354,35841,135,69440,190,10440,821,04341,339,58243,875,25844,247,26945,432,36048,895,39751,001,79853,422,50853,147,45657,073,87058,265,59158,501,34257,091,35954,162,16342,237,79026,221,14739,161,62125,108,05924,890,76024,072,83032,502,37628,053,07225,433,78726,396,51823,042,704020,045,20219,863,30019,577,02918,466,35118,764,25718,983,72618,949,707020,085,72219,280,94620,116,50100018,480,21400015,265,27500012,510,7640008,565,0690006,911,8490000000
   > Total Current Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1,414,997
0
0
0
1,701,968
0
0
0
3,793,979
0
0
0
5,858,360
0
0
0
5,300,671
0
0
0
4,715,805
4,226,228
4,398,498
0
5,395,651
5,170,361
5,166,349
5,283,537
6,646,304
7,334,750
6,814,772
0
8,530,355
9,393,829
9,162,054
10,741,328
12,121,329
6,974,946
7,303,363
7,890,490
13,486,639
8,482,442
16,516,903
21,800,683
24,067,383
24,803,394
23,874,451
24,454,251
18,425,381
20,459,831
17,931,889
16,811,177
14,681,740
14,221,874
15,796,806
14,722,662
13,824,687
14,309,357
15,122,484
17,274,484
19,539,336
19,280,352
24,845,192
22,188,203
21,873,539
35,482,855
23,605,363
26,400,230
26,335,789
24,365,628
24,931,000
25,077,755
24,974,000
22,580,000
24,310,000
29,622,000
25,132,000
24,425,000
26,060,000
30,259,000
26,936,000
27,870,000
37,457,000
35,497,000
33,492,000
29,065,000
33,218,000
32,780,000
32,578,000
30,729,000
32,011,000
30,484,000
31,511,000
31,036,000
29,355,000
30,785,000
29,144,000
26,427,000
28,020,000
27,999,000
29,699,000
32,171,000
36,316,000
36,249,000
34,869,000
31,399,000
31,986,000
34,510,000
35,451,000
33,820,000
32,486,000
28,289,000
29,066,000
25,735,000
27,839,000
28,188,000
29,649,000
30,877,000
31,877,000
30,897,000
30,191,000
28,639,000
29,054,000
28,988,000
28,117,000
27,249,000
24,458,000
21,945,000
25,495,000
25,983,000
24,139,000
24,698,000
23,100,000
24,388,000
23,961,000
23,670,000
23,399,000
23,148,000
23,148,00023,399,00023,670,00023,961,00024,388,00023,100,00024,698,00024,139,00025,983,00025,495,00021,945,00024,458,00027,249,00028,117,00028,988,00029,054,00028,639,00030,191,00030,897,00031,877,00030,877,00029,649,00028,188,00027,839,00025,735,00029,066,00028,289,00032,486,00033,820,00035,451,00034,510,00031,986,00031,399,00034,869,00036,249,00036,316,00032,171,00029,699,00027,999,00028,020,00026,427,00029,144,00030,785,00029,355,00031,036,00031,511,00030,484,00032,011,00030,729,00032,578,00032,780,00033,218,00029,065,00033,492,00035,497,00037,457,00027,870,00026,936,00030,259,00026,060,00024,425,00025,132,00029,622,00024,310,00022,580,00024,974,00025,077,75524,931,00024,365,62826,335,78926,400,23023,605,36335,482,85521,873,53922,188,20324,845,19219,280,35219,539,33617,274,48415,122,48414,309,35713,824,68714,722,66215,796,80614,221,87414,681,74016,811,17717,931,88920,459,83118,425,38124,454,25123,874,45124,803,39424,067,38321,800,68316,516,9038,482,44213,486,6397,890,4907,303,3636,974,94612,121,32910,741,3289,162,0549,393,8298,530,35506,814,7727,334,7506,646,3045,283,5375,166,3495,170,3615,395,65104,398,4984,226,2284,715,8050005,300,6710005,858,3600003,793,9790001,701,9680001,414,9970000000
       Short-term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1,153,396
0
0
0
1,403,993
0
0
0
2,836,007
0
0
0
3,258,918
0
0
0
2,526,726
0
0
0
1,672,590
1,439,417
1,530,076
0
1,770,630
1,691,351
2,084,579
1,950,192
2,400,608
3,191,469
2,985,369
0
1,704,635
4,197,701
3,902,108
6,371,093
6,724,674
3,622,030
3,225,333
2,603,913
2,267,531
3,634,675
7,632,070
11,248,689
0
10,003,584
9,832,678
10,814,377
0
9,117,502
7,313,383
6,768,877
5,113,150
4,635,248
4,746,797
4,802,669
0
5,347,794
5,108,858
7,570,066
0
9,451,498
11,665,785
9,085,016
9,229,153
19,496,636
7,471,406
8,965,507
8,380,809
7,802,989
6,916,000
6,459,698
6,986,000
6,403,000
6,796,000
7,371,000
8,100,000
8,190,000
6,532,000
10,296,000
9,184,000
11,371,000
15,876,000
9,586,000
9,744,000
7,527,000
7,882,000
7,289,000
10,652,000
10,985,000
12,260,000
10,682,000
10,054,000
11,673,000
9,323,000
9,949,000
9,527,000
8,609,000
9,374,000
9,156,000
9,094,000
11,576,000
14,424,000
14,746,000
12,953,000
10,813,000
12,469,000
15,470,000
14,749,000
14,633,000
13,715,000
9,730,000
9,134,000
7,053,000
7,972,000
8,506,000
9,368,000
10,655,000
1,589,000
1,509,000
1,600,000
1,601,000
1,469,000
1,567,000
1,255,000
1,227,000
1,821,000
1,732,000
1,679,000
1,905,000
1,964,000
6,557,000
2,020,000
2,035,000
2,157,000
2,124,000
5,940,000
2,185,000
2,185,0005,940,0002,124,0002,157,0002,035,0002,020,0006,557,0001,964,0001,905,0001,679,0001,732,0001,821,0001,227,0001,255,0001,567,0001,469,0001,601,0001,600,0001,509,0001,589,00010,655,0009,368,0008,506,0007,972,0007,053,0009,134,0009,730,00013,715,00014,633,00014,749,00015,470,00012,469,00010,813,00012,953,00014,746,00014,424,00011,576,0009,094,0009,156,0009,374,0008,609,0009,527,0009,949,0009,323,00011,673,00010,054,00010,682,00012,260,00010,985,00010,652,0007,289,0007,882,0007,527,0009,744,0009,586,00015,876,00011,371,0009,184,00010,296,0006,532,0008,190,0008,100,0007,371,0006,796,0006,403,0006,986,0006,459,6986,916,0007,802,9898,380,8098,965,5077,471,40619,496,6369,229,1539,085,01611,665,7859,451,49807,570,0665,108,8585,347,79404,802,6694,746,7974,635,2485,113,1506,768,8777,313,3839,117,502010,814,3779,832,67810,003,584011,248,6897,632,0703,634,6752,267,5312,603,9133,225,3333,622,0306,724,6746,371,0933,902,1084,197,7011,704,63502,985,3693,191,4692,400,6081,950,1922,084,5791,691,3511,770,63001,530,0761,439,4171,672,5900002,526,7260003,258,9180002,836,0070001,403,9930001,153,3960000000
       Short Long Term Debt 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60,361,000
64,750,000
62,495,000
9,730,000
9,414,000
7,053,000
7,972,000
8,506,000
9,368,000
10,655,000
10,077,000
9,288,000
8,552,000
0
0
0
7,428,000
0
0
0
6,648,000
0
0
4,517,000
3,676,000
0
0
0
3,465,000
0
03,465,0000003,676,0004,517,000006,648,0000007,428,0000008,552,0009,288,00010,077,00010,655,0009,368,0008,506,0007,972,0007,053,0009,414,0009,730,00062,495,00064,750,00060,361,0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Accounts payable 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
383,829
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
950,772
0
0
0
1,653,590
2,786,736
2,868,422
0
3,441,899
3,478,214
3,081,771
3,333,346
4,085,725
4,143,281
3,829,403
0
6,516,993
5,196,128
5,259,946
4,370,236
2,327,847
0
0
0
4,257,952
0
4,424,685
0
5,934,861
0
0
0
5,234,049
9,574,477
8,795,028
7,931,664
5,039,720
7,714,975
9,275,811
8,348,914
5,299,334
7,885,612
8,919,348
0
5,661,225
5,486,309
6,413,262
6,055,378
6,906,456
8,787,182
8,264,469
8,772,905
8,611,905
8,310,513
8,588,000
8,544,489
8,642,000
8,259,000
8,575,000
8,540,000
7,845,000
12,722,000
15,049,000
7,607,000
6,963,000
7,491,000
17,386,000
20,707,000
9,314,000
8,493,000
21,127,000
8,532,000
9,406,000
15,675,000
8,519,000
8,655,000
8,719,000
15,031,000
16,193,000
15,679,000
15,221,000
14,170,000
14,765,000
15,273,000
16,943,000
13,195,000
13,908,000
13,605,000
14,235,000
12,969,000
15,359,000
14,948,000
16,150,000
14,494,000
14,386,000
14,271,000
11,523,000
14,073,000
15,485,000
15,641,000
15,485,000
14,244,000
15,617,000
15,732,000
14,903,000
12,809,000
10,834,000
10,674,000
10,912,000
10,413,000
11,287,000
11,983,000
13,210,000
13,175,000
13,537,000
13,770,000
13,509,000
15,011,000
7,617,000
14,468,000
13,957,000
13,432,000
13,432,00013,957,00014,468,0007,617,00015,011,00013,509,00013,770,00013,537,00013,175,00013,210,00011,983,00011,287,00010,413,00010,912,00010,674,00010,834,00012,809,00014,903,00015,732,00015,617,00014,244,00015,485,00015,641,00015,485,00014,073,00011,523,00014,271,00014,386,00014,494,00016,150,00014,948,00015,359,00012,969,00014,235,00013,605,00013,908,00013,195,00016,943,00015,273,00014,765,00014,170,00015,221,00015,679,00016,193,00015,031,0008,719,0008,655,0008,519,00015,675,0009,406,0008,532,00021,127,0008,493,0009,314,00020,707,00017,386,0007,491,0006,963,0007,607,00015,049,00012,722,0007,845,0008,540,0008,575,0008,259,0008,642,0008,544,4898,588,0008,310,5138,611,9058,772,9058,264,4698,787,1826,906,4566,055,3786,413,2625,486,3095,661,22508,919,3487,885,6125,299,3348,348,9149,275,8117,714,9755,039,7207,931,6648,795,0289,574,4775,234,0490005,934,86104,424,68504,257,9520002,327,8474,370,2365,259,9465,196,1286,516,99303,829,4034,143,2814,085,7253,333,3463,081,7713,478,2143,441,89902,868,4222,786,7361,653,590000950,7720000000383,829000000000000000
       Other Current Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
261,601
0
0
0
297,975
0
0
0
574,143
0
0
0
2,599,442
0
0
0
1,823,173
0
0
0
1,389,625
76
0
0
183,123
796
0
0
159,971
0
0
0
308,727
0
0
0
3,068,809
3,352,916
4,078,030
5,286,577
6,961,156
4,847,767
8,884,833
10,551,994
18,132,522
14,799,810
14,041,773
13,639,874
13,191,332
356,467
452,451
318,114
9,568,590
364,198
404,924
271,689
8,525,353
281,347
375,515
9,704,418
13,878,111
4,342,545
6,766,145
7,047,810
4,920,639
7,199,037
7,869,488
8,661,818
7,936,045
8,252,125
1,264,000
10,073,569
7,910,000
1,000
6,426,000
1,000
7,879,000
1,048,000
960,000
-1,000
9,146,000
6,451,000
1,053,000
1,334,000
12,576,000
10,481,000
1,450,000
14,313,000
10,677,000
1,000
8,647,000
8,459,000
11,126,000
4,000
134,000
978,000
3,043,000
192,000
185,000
1,264,000
2,221,000
4,115,000
4,221,000
4,217,000
6,575,000
3,654,000
1,956,000
1,893,000
2,983,000
1,000
2,072,000
-1,000
7,022,000
-1,000
2,130,000
4,000
3,179,000
2,188,000
13,379,000
9,651,000
12,092,000
10,095,000
15,693,000
13,612,000
14,664,000
12,642,000
7,907,000
4,819,000
9,268,000
10,903,000
7,506,000
4,371,000
6,081,000
7,342,000
12,396,000
3,988,000
1,904,000
4,278,000
4,278,0001,904,0003,988,00012,396,0007,342,0006,081,0004,371,0007,506,00010,903,0009,268,0004,819,0007,907,00012,642,00014,664,00013,612,00015,693,00010,095,00012,092,0009,651,00013,379,0002,188,0003,179,0004,0002,130,000-1,0007,022,000-1,0002,072,0001,0002,983,0001,893,0001,956,0003,654,0006,575,0004,217,0004,221,0004,115,0002,221,0001,264,000185,000192,0003,043,000978,000134,0004,00011,126,0008,459,0008,647,0001,00010,677,00014,313,0001,450,00010,481,00012,576,0001,334,0001,053,0006,451,0009,146,000-1,000960,0001,048,0007,879,0001,0006,426,0001,0007,910,00010,073,5691,264,0008,252,1257,936,0458,661,8187,869,4887,199,0374,920,6397,047,8106,766,1454,342,54513,878,1119,704,418375,515281,3478,525,353271,689404,924364,1989,568,590318,114452,451356,46713,191,33213,639,87414,041,77314,799,81018,132,52210,551,9948,884,8334,847,7676,961,1565,286,5774,078,0303,352,9163,068,809000308,727000159,97100796183,12300761,389,6250001,823,1730002,599,442000574,143000297,975000261,6010000000
   > Long-term Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5,496,852
0
0
0
6,863,101
0
0
0
8,716,784
0
0
0
9,406,915
0
0
0
13,179,543
0
0
0
15,400,696
15,054,718
15,687,224
0
13,554,056
13,813,365
13,597,908
13,182,814
12,930,725
12,528,550
13,230,430
0
14,512,349
17,002,689
16,271,733
17,311,743
20,381,047
17,097,884
17,587,397
17,217,570
25,674,982
17,738,705
25,720,887
32,361,480
33,023,976
33,697,948
34,391,140
32,619,619
34,722,076
32,962,677
33,069,908
32,084,220
30,750,620
30,025,395
28,078,451
26,616,920
26,996,355
25,880,747
26,013,210
24,079,875
23,894,197
28,789,127
31,162,051
34,713,413
35,098,811
52,184,358
64,665,920
64,380,087
62,644,294
62,081,075
60,674,000
58,158,304
58,044,000
56,411,000
58,274,000
55,981,000
55,202,000
56,074,000
57,879,000
55,000,000
56,931,000
55,869,000
55,537,000
62,378,000
64,599,000
65,697,000
65,066,000
69,344,000
69,662,000
70,882,000
70,473,000
72,435,000
70,601,000
66,971,000
66,750,000
63,044,000
62,236,000
58,537,000
61,683,000
61,847,000
62,311,000
59,961,000
58,803,000
57,143,000
60,549,000
62,995,000
64,795,000
59,064,000
59,805,000
64,401,000
62,331,000
60,978,000
59,382,000
61,819,000
59,397,000
59,881,000
57,418,000
64,394,000
64,418,000
68,211,000
63,236,000
61,840,000
61,845,000
59,467,000
58,674,000
56,609,000
56,553,000
54,801,000
55,034,000
53,453,000
55,317,000
57,721,000
54,834,000
53,818,000
53,821,000
53,931,000
61,379,000
53,964,000
53,964,00061,379,00053,931,00053,821,00053,818,00054,834,00057,721,00055,317,00053,453,00055,034,00054,801,00056,553,00056,609,00058,674,00059,467,00061,845,00061,840,00063,236,00068,211,00064,418,00064,394,00057,418,00059,881,00059,397,00061,819,00059,382,00060,978,00062,331,00064,401,00059,805,00059,064,00064,795,00062,995,00060,549,00057,143,00058,803,00059,961,00062,311,00061,847,00061,683,00058,537,00062,236,00063,044,00066,750,00066,971,00070,601,00072,435,00070,473,00070,882,00069,662,00069,344,00065,066,00065,697,00064,599,00062,378,00055,537,00055,869,00056,931,00055,000,00057,879,00056,074,00055,202,00055,981,00058,274,00056,411,00058,044,00058,158,30460,674,00062,081,07562,644,29464,380,08764,665,92052,184,35835,098,81134,713,41331,162,05128,789,12723,894,19724,079,87526,013,21025,880,74726,996,35526,616,92028,078,45130,025,39530,750,62032,084,22033,069,90832,962,67734,722,07632,619,61934,391,14033,697,94833,023,97632,361,48025,720,88717,738,70525,674,98217,217,57017,587,39717,097,88420,381,04717,311,74316,271,73317,002,68914,512,349013,230,43012,528,55012,930,72513,182,81413,597,90813,813,36513,554,056015,687,22415,054,71815,400,69600013,179,5430009,406,9150008,716,7840006,863,1010005,496,8520000000
       Long term Debt Total 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
41,716,000
40,588,000
40,549,000
0
0
0
00040,549,00040,588,00041,716,0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Other Liabilities 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15,862,376
0
0
0
10,686,420
0
0
0
9,166,650
0
0
0
8,710,140
7,737,200
7,976,800
7,813,200
8,286,200
8,815,400
9,089,300
8,866,600
7,481,450
7,517,200
7,520,800
7,523,600
7,269,000
7,245,000
6,882,000
6,776,000
9,492,000
6,891,000
6,692,000
6,545,000
8,787,000
6,564,000
6,660,000
6,205,000
7,800,000
6,255,000
6,172,137
6,793,000
8,347,000
7,119,000
6,944,000
9,320,000
11,400,000
9,412,000
8,970,000
8,870,000
12,403,000
9,297,000
8,486,000
8,307,000
10,807,000
8,124,000
8,379,000
8,277,000
12,288,000
8,894,000
8,697,000
8,144,000
14,126,000
11,117,000
11,054,000
11,060,000
11,798,000
11,747,000
11,267,000
11,040,000
13,777,000
10,747,000
12,599,000
12,399,000
11,985,000
12,207,000
12,164,000
14,969,000
14,322,000
13,481,000
12,995,000
12,570,000
12,338,000
11,984,000
12,558,000
12,416,000
13,353,000
13,721,000
13,649,000
13,556,000
13,118,000
0
0
12,966,000
0
0
0012,966,0000013,118,00013,556,00013,649,00013,721,00013,353,00012,416,00012,558,00011,984,00012,338,00012,570,00012,995,00013,481,00014,322,00014,969,00012,164,00012,207,00011,985,00012,399,00012,599,00010,747,00013,777,00011,040,00011,267,00011,747,00011,798,00011,060,00011,054,00011,117,00014,126,0008,144,0008,697,0008,894,00012,288,0008,277,0008,379,0008,124,00010,807,0008,307,0008,486,0009,297,00012,403,0008,870,0008,970,0009,412,00011,400,0009,320,0006,944,0007,119,0008,347,0006,793,0006,172,1376,255,0007,800,0006,205,0006,660,0006,564,0008,787,0006,545,0006,692,0006,891,0009,492,0006,776,0006,882,0007,245,0007,269,0007,523,6007,520,8007,517,2007,481,4508,866,6009,089,3008,815,4008,286,2007,813,2007,976,8007,737,2008,710,1400009,166,65000010,686,42000015,862,376000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
       Deferred Long Term Liability 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
185,000
0
191,000
0
213,000
0
221,000
0
188,000
0
331,000
0
424,000
0
555,000
0
721,000
806,000
854,000
0
0
0
0
0
00000854,000806,000721,0000555,0000424,0000331,0000188,0000221,0000213,0000191,0000185,0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
> Total Stockholder Equity
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8,497,662
0
0
0
9,097,228
0
0
0
9,406,683
0
0
0
9,888,769
0
0
0
10,290,394
0
0
0
9,367,107
8,984,417
9,379,703
0
9,906,963
9,815,409
10,150,385
10,225,891
11,412,247
11,246,996
11,549,373
0
11,951,897
11,553,079
14,430,925
15,064,555
13,494,879
13,384,818
13,887,807
14,262,833
14,527,282
14,970,567
15,664,633
24,481,906
25,920,031
26,067,713
27,232,053
26,177,177
25,871,284
24,822,765
18,031,724
17,163,947
16,996,000
17,624,213
16,846,593
17,164,964
16,727,312
17,145,001
15,203,001
15,816,821
16,213,135
11,309,189
10,616,218
12,251,805
12,723,752
11,539,415
12,188,255
16,282,205
17,178,348
17,738,626
18,566,000
19,705,652
20,125,000
19,963,000
18,377,000
16,977,000
17,231,000
18,622,000
16,157,000
17,428,000
21,734,000
21,246,000
19,375,000
22,323,000
24,452,000
25,159,000
20,324,000
17,939,000
21,636,000
21,663,000
20,700,000
20,890,000
20,461,000
21,405,000
18,621,000
20,775,000
21,185,000
21,479,000
21,848,000
23,999,000
21,115,000
23,910,000
24,056,000
20,216,000
17,891,000
17,940,000
16,137,000
17,167,000
18,157,000
20,292,000
16,877,000
17,339,000
16,920,000
17,729,000
14,821,000
16,273,000
17,947,000
19,479,000
17,866,000
16,874,000
17,118,000
14,135,000
12,687,000
10,866,000
11,235,000
12,227,000
23,362,000
23,302,000
22,207,000
24,681,000
24,909,000
25,724,000
25,088,000
24,033,000
25,055,000
25,613,000
14,302,000
22,967,000
22,967,00014,302,00025,613,00025,055,00024,033,00025,088,00025,724,00024,909,00024,681,00022,207,00023,302,00023,362,00012,227,00011,235,00010,866,00012,687,00014,135,00017,118,00016,874,00017,866,00019,479,00017,947,00016,273,00014,821,00017,729,00016,920,00017,339,00016,877,00020,292,00018,157,00017,167,00016,137,00017,940,00017,891,00020,216,00024,056,00023,910,00021,115,00023,999,00021,848,00021,479,00021,185,00020,775,00018,621,00021,405,00020,461,00020,890,00020,700,00021,663,00021,636,00017,939,00020,324,00025,159,00024,452,00022,323,00019,375,00021,246,00021,734,00017,428,00016,157,00018,622,00017,231,00016,977,00018,377,00019,963,00020,125,00019,705,65218,566,00017,738,62617,178,34816,282,20512,188,25511,539,41512,723,75212,251,80510,616,21811,309,18916,213,13515,816,82115,203,00117,145,00116,727,31217,164,96416,846,59317,624,21316,996,00017,163,94718,031,72424,822,76525,871,28426,177,17727,232,05326,067,71325,920,03124,481,90615,664,63314,970,56714,527,28214,262,83313,887,80713,384,81813,494,87915,064,55514,430,92511,553,07911,951,897011,549,37311,246,99611,412,24710,225,89110,150,3859,815,4099,906,96309,379,7038,984,4179,367,10700010,290,3940009,888,7690009,406,6830009,097,2280008,497,6620000000
   Common Stock
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3,078,614
0
0
0
3,272,370
0
3,303,866
0
4,338,816
0
0
0
4,673,218
0
0
0
4,860,660
0
4,955,890
0
4,947,240
0
0
0
4,952,230
11,313,500
10,637,500
12,265,000
4,917,261